SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association © 2020
Later years
Earlier years
  
 
 

You are here: Home> Cross-Country >County Championships 1986/1987
Today's Date: 4 August 2020
Surrey County Cross-Country Championships 1986 - 1987

BOYS - Frimley, 13 December 1986

1M GreenMitcham&Sutt13:51
2David BondWoking AC14:15
3Peter HullWoking AC14:21
4Ian TaylorReigate Priory14:28
5J CowardDorkingStP14:33
6Daniel PowellWoking AC14:36
7Nic KearseyOxted School14:38
8B PeachyMitcham&Sutt14:40
9Clive BarkerWoking AC14:42
10Peter LucowiczOxted School14:46
11D KochMitcham&Sutt14:47
12N ReglarEpsom & Ewell14:52
13R MothMitcham&Sutt14:56
14Mark BrookWoking AC14:57
15Neil GuthrieCamberley&Dist14:59
16P TateMitcham&Sutt15:04
17Elliot SagarGuildford&G15:05
18G WilkinsHerculesWimb15:09
19W YorkeMitcham&Sutt15:12
20Simon VatcherOxted School15:15
21D AldridgeHerculesWimb15:16
22S MilesDorkingStP15:17
23Alex StevensBelgrave H15:18
24P VicarsEpsom & Ewell15:18
25Simon ClarkeOxted School15:21
26Stuart RenwickWalton AC15:22
27P AntonioEpsom & Ewell15:22
28Mike HillsWoking AC15:23
29Philip WrightGuildford&G15:28
30Matthew EgerickxBelgrave H15:29
31Chris HarrisWoking AC15:30
32Nicholas PoveyCamberley&Dist15:34
33Marc JohnsonGuildford&G15:40
34Stuart WatsonCamberley&Dist15:41
35Aaron BaconBelgrave H15:43
36M WilkinsRanelagh H15:50
37D LucasRanelagh H15:53
38P WadhamRanelagh H15:55
39Mark HawkinsCamberley&Dist15:58
40A AtkinsonGuildford&G16:00
41B PanayiMitcham&Sutt16:01
42M HutchinsEpsom & Ewell16:03
43G StangerHerculesWimb16:05
44M BrownMitcham&Sutt16:07
45Ian WrayCamberley&Dist16:09
46Jon BathgateOxted School16:09
47A BlackCroydon H16:10
48Graham MartinOxted School16:11
49S BenchEpsom & Ewell16:13
50Paul BundockOxted School16:13
51Matthew MillwardWoking AC16:14
52J DavieWaverley H16:15
53S FiddlerGuildford&G16:16
54P PatelMitcham&Sutt16:18
55J RaeDorkingStP16:21
56A BradfordMitcham&Sutt16:21
57Martyn SkinnerOxted School16:24
58Graham VoiceWoking AC16:26
59Darren CrittallRedhill&Reig16:33
60Robert AffleckBelgrave H16:34
61B ThortonMitcham&Sutt16:37
62R PatelHerculesWimb16:38
63J WarmishamHerculesWimb16:39
64Richard BeelsHollandOxted16:40
65Peter BecklakeWoking AC16:46
66Steven TaylorHaslemereB16:47
67B FarwagyHerculesWimb16:51
68N TuttonMitcham&Sutt16:51
69C CantwellEpsom & Ewell16:52
70Stephen StoreyHerne Hill H16:53
71Wayne BradshawKingston & Poly16:56
72Harwood MatthewsWalton AC16:59
73Mark ConnollyCamberley&Dist17:00
74Daniel WinsonBelgrave H17:02
75Daniel CooperBelgrave H17:02
76J MorrisonHerculesWimb17:04
77E BarkerRanelagh H17:06
78G A CotterillSouth London17:08
79Michael BowersBelgrave H17:12
80Robert MaleCamberley&Dist17:13
81C BakerCroydon H17:15
82D PeacheyMitcham&Sutt17:34
83N Skilton Croydon H17:38
84Ian JohnstonCamberley&Dist18:06
85M SkippenCroydon H18:16
86John FamhurstBelgrave H18:18
87Darren RobsonKingston & Poly18:25
88Stephen CollyerWoking AC18:28
89P SoftleyReigate Priory18:29
90N MarchantCroydon H18:30
91S ForresterHerculesWimb18:31

E&OE. If you know of any errors or omissions then please advise Webmaster.