SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association © 2020
Later years
Earlier years
  
 
 

You are here: Home> Cross-Country >County Championships 1994/1995
Today's Date: 9 August 2020
Surrey County Cross-Country Championships 1994 - 1995

UNDER-13 BOYS - Happy Valley, Coulsdon, 10 December 1994

1Matthew StratfordSutton&District14:39
2Terry LyszykDorkingMV14:44
3Sam TomkinsEpsom & Ewell14:45
4I GrundyCamberley&Dist14:46
5Hugh WilsonWoking AC14:51
6Richard WardSutton&District14:54
7Sam WoottonOxted School15:03
8Chris MorrisSerp15:10
9H MannHaslemereB15:13
10Daniel NelsonSutton&District15:18
11Nik LightEpsom & Ewell15:21
12P MackieCamberley&Dist15:29
13Jack WoottonOxted School15:34
14Tom SavileHerculesWimb15:37
15K WickendenSouth London15:48
16Daniel BullockOxted School15:52
17R WabberbergSouth London15:56
18Tim SprulesOxted School15:56
19Alan TreanorSutton&District16:03
20A WinchesterSouth London16:04
21Rowan HumphreySutton&District16:05
22Tom DigbyOxted School16:08
23A RenwickHaslemereB16:09
24Marc JennOxted School16:23
25John HirdOxted School16:28
26Adam MellerTiffin School16:30
27Karl BiggsOxted School16:38
28Richard CoxHerculesWimb16:40
29Christopher Tye-WalkerCamberley&Dist16:41
30Tom RochDorkingMV16:42
31Tom HarroldDorkingMV16:43
32Lloyd WahedHerculesWimb16:44
33Ben AdamsDorkingMV16:50
34Owen JohnEpsom & Ewell16:51
35Paul BalmenOxted School16:52
36R WallisHaslemereB16:53
37J SwiftSouth London17:01
38Robin CunliffeRanelagh H17:11
39Paul LakeHerne Hill H17:14
40Jamie McNuffKingston & Poly17:16
41S GoodchildCamberley&Dist17:18
42Peter DuncanEpsom & Ewell17:19
43E HowkinsHaslemereB17:20
44Chris PughKingston & Poly17:21
45Basil El-ShirbingTiffin School17:22
46M HemmingHaslemereB17:32
47Charles LanceleyHerculesWimb17:42
48Stuart CliffEpsom & Ewell17:49
49T BovingdonSouth London17:59
50G PointerHaslemereB18:01
51C PorterSouth London18:18
52M RobertsonDulwich Pk R18:33
53Owen JohnTiffin School18:41
54Darryl SturtWoking AC19:00
55Chris HarrisTiffin School19:09
56David CullWoking AC19:20
57Korede ObasajuTiffin School19:27
58Ben LambleTiffin School19:36
59A WildeSouth London19:38
60Brian MiltonHerculesWimb21:00
61Ambrose MunchemledTiffin School21:54
62Stephen RobinTiffin School22:13
63Tomas BromleyTiffin School22:14
64Laurence MancheeTiffin School23:08

E&OE. If you know of any errors or omissions then please advise Webmaster.