SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association © 2020
Later years
Earlier years
  
 
 

You are here: Home> Cross-Country >County Championships 2003/2004
Today's Date: 26 October 2020
Surrey County Cross-Country Championships 2003 - 2004

UNDER-15 BOYS - Lloyd Park, Croydon, 3 January 2004

1Daniel SheppardAldershotF&D14:58
2Julian AndersonAldershotF&D14:59
3Johnny van DeventerAldershotF&D15:15
4Gary BradburyWoking AC15:26
5Peter HumphreySouth London15:42
6Daryl BassettSouth London16:03
7Callum StantonGuildford&G16:09
8Michael McManusSouth London16:25
9Michael O'HalloranHerculesWimb16:26
10James PopeAldershotF&D16:29
11Jake BodinHerculesWimb16:34
12Lee HumphreysSouth London16:37
13Howard HumeSouth London16:41
14Patrick FurzeAldershotF&D16:49
15James AyresTiffin School16:54
16Matt HirschlerRanelagh H16:59
17Alex JacksonEpsom & Ewell17:12
18Williams LucasAldershotF&D17:14
19Joseph CampbellSouth London17:17
20Matthew SwanSutton&District17:34
21Tim SagarTiffin School17:38
22Daniel AltendorfSouth London17:40
23Harry HawesSouth London18:05
24Dominik LeesonHerculesWimb18:06
25Jonathan BoardHerne Hill H18:10
26Day MoranTiffin School18:12
27Day Jo-AndersonCroydon H18:16
28Richard MoorcroftDorkingMV18:18
29Alex HawkinsEpsom & Ewell18:20
30Daniel BrownSutton&District18:26
31Elliot NewtonEpsom & Ewell18:29
32Alex ByrneEpsom & Ewell18:34
33George HumeSouth London18:44
34Adam BosherEpsom & Ewell18:46
35Paul DykeOxted School18:48
36David PortellyTiffin School18:57
37Chris LarnerOxted School19:06
38Stephen SisaluHerne Hill H20:25
39Ashley NewmanSutton&District20:41
40James FordOxted School20:54
41Sean CrummyHerculesWimb21:50
42Martin CalderWoking AC21:52
43Ben EgamGuildford&G22:02
44Nathan RossSutton&District23:34
TEAM RESULT
Aldershot, Farnham &14(1, 2, 3, 8)
South London H25(4, 5, 6, 10)
Hercules Wimbledon68(7, 9, 20, 32)
Tiffin School78(12, 17, 21, 28)
Epsom & Ewell84(13, 22, 24, 25)
Sutton & District102(16, 23, 30, 33)

E&OE. If you know of any errors or omissions then please advise Webmaster.