SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association © 2020
Later years
Earlier years
  
 
 

You are here: Home> Cross-Country >County Championships 2006/2007
Today's Date: 26 October 2020
Surrey County Cross-Country Championships 2006 - 2007

UNDER-13 BOYS - Lloyd Park, Croydon, 6 January 2007

1Stephen KnuckeyAldershotF&D12:30
2George JamesDorkingMV12:44
3James TiddAldershotF&D12:52
4Gari BrownAldershotF&D12:59
5Sean DaymonCrawley AC13:03
6Ed SaywellHerculesWimb13:13
7Ben GarrettySutton&District13:15
8Jordan MauriceCroydon H13:24
9Will MercerCroydon H13:25
10Johnny DryAldershotF&D13:28
11Elliot VehearyCroydon H13:32
12Nick HarrisAldershotF&D13:33
13Jack BurgessSutton&District13:34
14Kegan LymnCamberley&Dist13:34
15Adam CauldwellAldershotF&D13:34
16Ben BradleyCamberley&Dist13:34
17Adam AtkinsSouth London13:42
18Jack ThorneHerne Hill H13:46
19Michael PrenticeHerne Hill H13:46
20Mark PlackettCroydon H13:53
21Robbie PartridgeAldershotF&D13:59
22James FriendAldershotF&D14:01
23Zak CurranWoking AC14:09
24Hugo FlemingWalton AC14:13
25Chris BaileyOxted School14:15
26Conor MurphyJohnFisher S14:16
27Zack DenningtonCroydon H14:16
28Dom HullOxted School14:20
29Rian HenryJohnFisher S14:26
30William DavisDorkingMV14:28
31Matthew ReesCamberley&Dist14:28
32Daniel DittonAldershotF&D14:29
33Ben WeeksCamberley&Dist14:33
34Jamie BarefieldAldershotF&D14:34
35Niall WalshJohnFisher S14:35
36Dominic Wynes-DevlinHerne Hill H14:36
37Alex HayesHerne Hill H14:36
38Tom BallHerne Hill H14:36
39Harry HowesJohnFisher S14:50
40Rory BloomJohnFisher S14:52
41Alex PenfoldSutton&District14:54
42Joseph FrancisAldershotF&D14:55
43Tom LeonardWoking AC14:56
44Daniel WilmottHerne Hill H15:02
45Andreas GeorgiouWoking AC15:05
46Joshua BartholomewEpsom & Ewell15:08
47Oliver GarnerTiffin School15:24
48Joshua FoulkesWoking AC15:28
49Leon OnabanjoHerne Hill H15:30
50Ben ForemanSouth London15:33
51Sam LloydOxted School15:38
52Archie MaherHerne Hill H15:42
53Jack HewishJohnFisher S15:46
54Richard MorrisSouth London15:48
55Matt WilliamsOxted School15:50
56Alex CardoeHerne Hill H15:58
57Mark BaracAldershotF&D16:03
58Sam JacksonOxted School16:04
59Connor McGuinnessOxted School16:05
60Kirk WillicombeTiffin School16:10
61Sam KnightOxted School16:13
62Nicholas SchubertTiffin School16:15
63Toby BorthwickGuildford&G16:42
64Dean BelhajHerculesWimb16:47
65Christian RaimondoTiffin School16:52
66Jordan TreadwellSouth London17:00
67Matthew TantonEpsom & Ewell17:18
68Jamal LangleyHerne Hill H19:03
69Alfie RowlandSutton&District19:23
70Mohamed NagyStMRichmond29:10

E&OE. If you know of any errors or omissions then please advise Webmaster.