SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association © 2020
Later years
Earlier years
  
 
 

You are here: Home> Cross-Country >County Championships 2006/2007
Today's Date: 26 October 2020
Surrey County Cross-Country Championships 2006 - 2007

UNDER-15 BOYS - Lloyd Park, Croydon, 6 January 2007

1Jonny HayAldershotF&D15:08
2Oli AitchisonAldershotF&D15:10
3Elliott WoolmerAldershotF&D15:15
4Josh GraceWinston Chur15:26
5Rikkie LetchWinston Chur15:38
6Jack LeeWinston Chur15:39
7Nathan DittonAldershotF&D15:41
8Richard CalderWoking AC15:45
9Dominic SteiertOxted School15:50
10Stefan RichardsEpsom & Ewell16:19
11Samuel WoodsHerne Hill H16:28
12Jack BourneOxted School16:32
13Ben McDanielSouth London16:35
14Tom AdamsCamberley&Dist16:38
15George PillingCamberley&Dist16:39
16Jack PuttockAldershotF&D16:41
17Liam WhiteHerculesWimb16:43
18Connor VineWinston Chur16:48
19Joe ToomeyHerculesWimb16:59
20Adam GuySouth London17:00
21Henry HeathTiffin School17:01
22Sena EtamHerne Hill H17:07
23Paul WellsWoking AC17:07
24Joe DaviesOxted School17:13
25Chris WilliamsOxted School17:13
26Henry SutcliffeHerne Hill H17:14
27Charlie LuscombeHerne Hill H17:15
28Courtney WebbWinston Chur17:52
29Alfie KeableJohnFisher S17:53
30Tim TaylorWinston Chur17:54
31Ian BaileyAldershotF&D18:04
32Paul Freeman-JonesOxted School18:13
33Sandy KennyOxted School18:15
34Scott FannerCroydon H18:16
35Jack AllenWoking AC18:33
36Samuel SteinHerne Hill H18:36
37William BussellSutton&District18:36
38Charlie CorbettOxted School18:42
39David SidwellSouth London18:51
40Joe Taylor-HollandBelgrave H18:55
41Thomas MarshSouth London18:58
42Frazer QuelchCamberley&Dist19:11
43Patrick TebbleTiffin School19:15
44Jake LeonardWoking AC19:16
45Ollie GarrodEpsom & Ewell19:28
46Ashley HendersonTiffin School19:38
47Gregory CampbellSouth London19:42
48Luke DoveJohnFisher S19:43
49Joe WoodwardJohnFisher S19:44
50Hugh BakerDorkingMV19:48
51Michael AlwinDorkingMV20:00
52Matthew CalderWoking AC20:15
53Jonny MillerTiffin School20:28
54Aaron MoranTiffin School20:50
55Sam ExworthWoking AC20:55
56Nathan StoneHerne Hill H21:42
57Nat WildeGuildford&G22:40
58Adam RaimondoTiffin School25:15
59Greg MooreTiffin School25:16

E&OE. If you know of any errors or omissions then please advise Webmaster.