SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association © 2020
Later years
Earlier years
  
 
 

You are here: Home> Cross-Country >County Championships 2015/2016
Today's Date: 20 September 2020
Surrey County Cross-Country Championships 2015 - 2016

UNDER-13 BOYS - Denbies Vineyard, Dorking, 10 January 2016

1Harley NormanEpsom & Ewell10:19
2Felix VaughanReigate Priory10:30
3Jaden KennedyHerne Hill H10:49
4Dylan SpencerWoking AC11:05
5Alfie SpearAldershotF&D11:07
6Sam BodoanoAldershotF&D11:11
7Ed HendersonAldershotF&D11:14
8Mack DowneyKingston & Poly11:15
9Sam MartinGuildford&G11:18
10Olly WilsonKingston & Poly11:19
11Joseph PalmerDorkingMV11:20
12Tom JonesWalton AC11:31
13Jacob AlleyHerne Hill H11:32
14Ben BlameyGuildford&G11:32
15Tom BlameyGuildford&G11:33
16Oliver SheppardGuildford&G11:34
17Joe SealSouth London11:35
18Benjamin HarrisonHerne Hill H11:36
19Theo LewisSutton&District11:37
20Cameron WelshHerne Hill H11:40
21Jacob HarrisonHerne Hill H11:41
22Jacob SolonHerne Hill H11:42
23Theo CheshireAldershotF&D11:43
24Nicholas SmithReigate Priory11:44
25George ManolisAldershotF&D11:47
26Liam StoneAldershotF&D11:48
27Oliver EmmentWindsorSE&H11:48
28Thomas PorterSouth London11:49
29Charlie KrammerHerne Hill H11:54
30Tom Horrell-TidburyAldershotF&D11:56
31Jack SimpsonSutton&District11:56
32Jack GemmellWalton AC11:56
33Jack DicksonKingston & Poly12:02
34Cameron EnserBracknell AC12:08
35Alfie SmithSouth London12:08
36Jonas ZimmannSutton&District12:10
37Oscar VollerHolland Sports12:12
38Isaac WongAldershotF&D12:13
39Dillon QuiriciHolland Sports12:16
40Gon DeclercqHerculesWimb12:17
41Oliver MooneyReigate Priory12:22
42Miles BrownHolland Sports12:24
43Euan SinclairRanelagh H12:25
44Alex TaggHolland Sports12:30
45Tom HendersonAldershotF&D12:35
46Freddie FowlerReigate Priory12:36
47Joseph WitchallsDorkingMV12:38
48Spencer BatemanStragglers12:42
49Oscar GreenwoodSouth London12:45
50Finley SpearAldershotF&D12:47
51Patrick BrownAldershotF&D12:49
52Shaun WatersWoking AC12:50
53Oliver AndersonSouth London12:52
54Beau Fackrell-SpinksHolland Sports12:55
55Joe LewisHerne Hill H12:59
56Tomos KnowlesReigate Priory13:02
57Mats LindstromGuildford&G13:03
58Joe LawrenceSouth London13:05
59Barney JackmanAldershotF&D13:06
60John BarcellonaDorkingMV13:07
61Matteo LeforstierKingston & Poly13:08
62Hal JohnsonDorkingMV13:09
63Imran SalimCroydon H13:10
64Luke AshwoodSutton&District13:12
65Robert MorrisDorkingMV13:13
66Matthew RetterReigate Priory13:14
67Luca ElliotAldershotF&D13:16
68Justyn MooreDorkingMV13:19
69Oscar Robert-ShawDorkingMV13:21
70Finn TaylorAldershotF&D13:24
71Finn CanningAldershotF&D13:29
72Douglas AikmanCroydon H13:30
73Jack NelsonSouth London13:32
74Jago GreenEpsom & Ewell13:41
75Adam HudsonSutton&District13:46
76Callum BalmeHerne Hill H13:47
77Daniel FoardSouth London14:00
78Joseph McHughWoking AC14:02
79Michael Webb-BournKingston & Poly14:10
80Henry AtkinsonSouth London14:17
81Freddie CrosbyKingston & Poly14:36
82Owen WaiteSouth London14:37
83Joshua EarlDorkingMV14:50
84Henry SmithEpsom & Ewell14:51
85Joshua CowieWalton AC14:53
86Noah BrownDorkingMV16:17
87Dilan MooreDorkingMV18:02
TEAM RESULT
1Aldershot Farnham&D41(5, 6, 7, 23)
2Guildford&Godalming54(9, 14, 15, 16)
3Herne Hill Harriers54(3, 13, 18, 20)
4Kingston AC & Poly H112(8, 10, 33, 61)
5Reigate Priory AC113(2, 24, 41, 46)
6South London H129(17, 28, 35, 49)
7Sutton & District AC150(19, 31, 36, 64)
8Holland Sports AC162(37, 39, 42, 44)
9Dorking & Mole V180(11, 47, 60, 62)

E&OE. If you know of any errors or omissions then please advise Webmaster.