SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association © 2018
Later years
Earlier years
  
 
 

You are here: Home> Cross-Country >County Championships 2015/2016
Today's Date: 15 October 2018
Surrey County Cross-Country Championships 2015 - 2016

UNDER-13 GIRLS - Denbies Vineyard, Dorking, 10 January 2016

1Lulu KingHerne Hill H11:41
2Lucy BroderickReigate Priory11:47
3Olivia ThompsonSouth London11:55
4Millie CantGuildford&G11:59
5Susannah LecoutreGuildford&G11:59
6Amy MillerHerne Hill H12:06
7Maisie CollisHerne Hill H12:12
8Jessica TabrahamHerne Hill H12:15
9Martha CollingsWoking AC12:25
10Poppy JensenStragglers12:29
11Pippa RoesslerReigate Priory12:36
12Iona AgiusSouth London12:43
13Emma HorseyWalton AC12:47
14Phoebe SmithGuildford&G12:48
15Rosie HammondHerne Hill H12:53
16Amy DoveCamberley&Dist12:55
17Valerie ParockiHerculesWimb12:58
18Emiko SalviReigate Priory13:00
19Ellen WeirHerculesWimb13:01
20Jess ButlandHerne Hill H13:01
21Lily GriffinHerne Hill H13:04
22Natasha HerholdtReigate Priory13:05
23Ellie SlevinGuildford&G13:05
24Imogen BurtonWalton AC13:07
25Megan CoffeyGuildford&G13:08
26Francesca EveredReigate Priory13:09
27Poppy McFeelyHerne Hill H13:09
28Jardean ProudleyWalton AC13:13
29Layla WilkinsonHerne Hill H13:13
30Ella LitjensAldershotF&D13:16
31Rebekah RichesHerculesWimb13:18
32Kyra Sethna-McintoshCroydon H13:19
33Katie ClutterbuckWindsorSE&H13:21
34Hannah WoolleyAldershotF&D13:22
35Madeleine CaseyHerculesWimb13:26
36Kiara VolkenburgEpsom & Ewell13:27
37Genevieve Moller-ButcherAldershotF&D13:27
38Freya DainesAldershotF&D13:28
39Amy BeattieSouth London13:29
40Isobel PenniceardHerne Hill H13:30
41Katie MackisonReigate Priory13:31
42Ella BarkerWoking AC13:39
43Emily MarchandHerne Hill H13:40
44Natasha WattsHerculesWimb13:42
45Holly LandonWindsorSE&H13:47
46Ella MorrisDorkingMV13:47
47Elena HartleySouth London13:52
48Li-Norah FlynnSouth London13:53
49Amelie HartleySouth London13:59
50Eliza SuttonGuildford&G14:03
51Poppy OliverReigate Priory14:07
52Abigail CunninghamHerne Hill H14:08
53Phoebe MatraversGuildford&G14:17
54Alex TaitAldershotF&D14:18
55Zoe GrimesWalton AC14:19
56Lily Waldeck EvansHerne Hill H14:20
57Libby EvansReigate Priory14:20
58Jules RabeyCamberley&Dist14:21
59Boo McManusReigate Priory14:22
60Selma HegvoldHerculesWimb14:23
61Anya StaceyHerculesWimb14:32
62Sasha HowardCroydon H14:43
63Madeleine Smith-LondonoHerne Hill H14:43
64Lily PearsonEpsom & Ewell14:51
65Annabel SimpsonHerculesWimb14:52
66Freya TaylorEpsom & Ewell15:05
67Eloise JenkynsSouth London15:27
68Madeline AndersonHerne Hill H15:29
69Leanne MooreCroydon H15:33
70Shanice DaleyHerne Hill H15:58
71Poppy StroudDorkingMV15:59
72Madeleine McGuiganStragglers16:12
73Emma HarrisWoking AC16:21
74Rosie WattsStragglers16:38
75Tilly FoardSouth London17:21
76Isobel ElliottAldershotF&D17:31
77Jennifer MorrisDorkingMV18:34
TEAM RESULT
1Herne Hill Harriers22(1, 6, 7, 8)
2Guildford&Godalming46(4, 5, 14, 23)
3Reigate Priory AC53(2, 11, 18, 22)
4South London H101(3, 12, 39, 47)
5Hercules Wimbledon102(17, 19, 31, 35)
6Walton AC120(13, 24, 28, 55)
7Aldershot Farnham&D139(30, 34, 37, 38)

E&OE. If you know of any errors or omissions then please advise Webmaster.