SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association © 2019
Later years
Earlier years
  
 
 

You are here: Home> Cross-Country >County Championships 2016/2017
Today's Date: 17 July 2019
Surrey County Cross-Country Championships 2016 - 2017

UNDER-13 GIRLS - Lloyd Park, Croydon, 7 January 2017

1Eva HollandHerne Hill H10:29
2Susannah LecoutreGuildford&G10:31
3Poppy Craig-McFeelyHerne Hill H10:32
4Pippa RoesslerReigate Priory10:41
5Kiara VolkenburgEpsom & Ewell10:58
6Maisie CollisHerne Hill H11:01
7Millie CantGuildford&G11:05
8Emma WilsonCamberley&Dist11:07
9Layla WilkinsonHerne Hill H11:08
10Eliza SuttonGuildford&G11:09
11Georgina ClarkeHerculesWimb11:14
12Charlotte BorgarsAldershotF&D11:18
13Ellen WeirHerculesWimb11:21
14Olivia ThompsonSouth London11:24
15Lily JohnsonGuildford&G11:25
16Genevieve Moller-ButcherAldershotF&D11:25
17Hannah WoolleyAldershotF&D11:25
18Holly Sutton TrottBlkhth&Brom11:27
19Jasmine FindlayGuildford&G11:27
20Kyra Sethna-McIntoshCroydon H11:28
21Kiki WebbAldershotF&D11:29
22Francesca EveredReigate Priory11:30
23Tia HansfordAldershotF&D11:34
24Della SakariaGuildford&G11:38
25Sophie WilliamsHerne Hill H11:38
26Katie SakariaGuildford&G11:42
27Albane FeryHerculesWimb11:47
28Phoebe MatraversGuildford&G11:52
29Maisie JensenStragglers11:52
30Izzy McManusReigate Priory11:54
31Maggie FairnHerne Hill H11:55
32Anna ThomasCamberley&Dist11:58
33Katie BunyardDorkingMV12:00
34Maisie GibbinsHolland Sports12:06
35Riona StockleyEpsom & Ewell12:12
36Katy BowlerAldershotF&D12:13
37Katie MooneySouth London12:14
38Matilda Stevens-CoxHerne Hill H12:14
39Holly LandonWindsorSE&H12:16
40Harriet WiltshireStMRichmond12:20
41Millie DoyleHerculesWimb12:25
42Lily GriffinHerne Hill H12:26
43Anya StaceyHerculesWimb12:26
44Jessica GatesCamberley&Dist12:29
45Sophie LomasEpsom & Ewell12:30
46Cate CoverleyHerculesWimb12:33
47Alix BaccardaxKingston & Poly12:35
48Anna RussellReigate Priory12:36
49Lydia OrsbornEpsom & Ewell12:36
50Isabella D'AmicoHerne Hill H12:39
51Zoe CrugywenHerne Hill H12:40
52India AdamsHerne Hill H12:41
53Sophia LorkeSouth London12:43
54Daisy BloxhamGuildford&G12:46
55Lucy HoseasonStragglers12:46
56Leanne MooreCroydon H13:00
57Millie ThorpeHerculesWimb13:02
58Poppy ParryKingston & Poly13:04
59Francesca MowatHerculesWimb13:07
60Jessica ButlandHerne Hill H13:12
61Phoebe DunbarEpsom & Ewell13:16
62Emily RobinsonReigate Priory13:18
63Gabriella ThoburnSouth London13:23
64Sabrina JonesHerne Hill H13:27
65Emma LitjensAldershotF&D13:27
66Amber BryanStragglers13:35
67Alice BurfittHerculesWimb13:42
68Madeleine McGuiganStragglers13:44
69Rosie WattsStragglers14:02
70Shanice DaleyHerne Hill H14:03
71Chaiyla Norville-WhymsBelgrave H14:11
72Minette WatkinsEpsom & Ewell14:12
73Jessica DugganCroydon H14:12
74Rose WiltshireStMRichmond14:15
75Phoebe MusgroveHolland Sports14:28
76Morgan LeeCroydon H14:46
77Zoe DoubleEpsom & Ewell15:02
78Esme CerilliKingston & Poly15:27
79Gulcin ErtenCroydon H15:45
80Tugce ErtenCroydon H17:15
TEAM RESULT
1Herne Hill Harriers19(1, 3, 6, 9)
2Guildford&Godalming34(2, 7, 10, 15)
3Aldershot Farnham&D66(12, 16, 17, 21)
4Hercules Wimbledon92(11, 13, 27, 41)
5Reigate Priory AC104(4, 22, 30, 48)
6Epsom & Ewell H134(5, 35, 45, 49)
7South London H167(14, 37, 53, 63)
8The Stragglers AC218(29, 55, 66, 68)
9Croydon Harriers225(20, 56, 73, 76)

E&OE. If you know of any errors or omissions then please advise Webmaster.