SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association © 2019
Later years
Earlier years
  
 
 

You are here: Home> Cross-Country >County Championships 2016/2017
Today's Date: 23 October 2019
Surrey County Cross-Country Championships 2016 - 2017

UNDER-15 GIRLS - Lloyd Park, Croydon, 7 January 2017

1Sophie HoareBlkhth&Brom15:05
2Dominique CorradiSutton&District15:11
3Olivia McDonaldGuildford&G15:12
4Charlotte VaughanWalton AC15:17
5Ellie SakariaGuildford&G15:25
6Rachel PharaohWalton AC15:35
7Lucy BroderickReigate Priory15:41
8Rosie HammondHerne Hill H15:48
9Charlotte GriffithsGuildford&G16:09
10Emma HorseyWalton AC16:21
11Martha CollingsWoking AC16:23
12Amy MillerBlkhth&Brom16:23
13Emelye Kenyon-BrownReigate Priory16:24
14Lola WrightGuildford&G16:26
15Jessica TabrahamHerne Hill H16:32
16Megan CoffeyWalton AC16:36
17Imogen BurtonWalton AC16:38
18Emmie SavoryAldershotF&D16:43
19Lulu KingHerne Hill H16:43
20Isobel StockleyEpsom & Ewell16:47
21Ciara MulvihillWoking AC16:50
22Amy DoveCamberley&Dist16:50
23Susannah HirstHerne Hill H16:52
24Isobel PenniceardHerne Hill H16:52
25Lily Waldeck-EvansHerne Hill H16:58
26Katie DriverReigate Priory16:59
27Clarissa NichollsHerne Hill H17:02
28Kathryn BeckettCamberley&Dist17:14
29Lily GrantReigate Priory17:22
30Ellie SlevinGuildford&G17:23
31Katie ClutterbuckWindsorSE&H17:28
32Phoebe SmithGuildford&G17:30
33Maddy PullenReigate Priory17:38
34Poppy JensenStragglers17:41
35Aoife Russell-MooreGuildford&G17:46
36Rebekah RichesHerculesWimb17:48
37Ellie OsmondSouth London17:54
38Hannah BodoanoWoking AC18:02
39Clara SawickiWalton AC18:03
40Ella BarkerWoking AC18:06
41Madeleine OrensteinHerculesWimb18:11
42Abi WhiteAldershotF&D18:15
43Lauren FlackEpsom & Ewell18:16
44Sofia Di CarloHerne Hill H18:27
45Jess CourtAldershotF&D18:39
46Madeleine Smith-LondonoHerne Hill H18:45
47Alice BanfieldEpsom & Ewell18:47
48Poppy WaltersWoking AC18:55
49Ella LitjensAldershotF&D19:03
50Abby Graham-MawEpsom & Ewell19:06
51Lucy FisherEpsom & Ewell19:45
52Jemma HindsGuildford&G20:15
53Dauphine RolinBelgrave H20:22
54Imogen BusaKingston & Poly20:56
55Megan DriverCroydon H21:06
56Arin RanceEpsom & Ewell21:43
57Laura BaileyEpsom & Ewell21:54
58Allison DalgleishBelgrave H21:59
TEAM RESULT
1Guildford&Godalming31(3, 5, 9, 14)
2Walton AC36(4, 6, 10, 16)
3Herne Hill Harriers65(8, 15, 19, 23)
4Reigate Priory AC75(7, 13, 26, 29)
5Woking AC110(11, 21, 38, 40)
6Aldershot Farnham&D154(18, 42, 45, 49)
7Epsom & Ewell H160(20, 43, 47, 50)

E&OE. If you know of any errors or omissions then please advise Webmaster.