SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association © 2020
Later years
Earlier years
  
 
 

You are here: Home> Cross-Country >County Championships 2017/2018
Today's Date: 26 September 2020
Surrey County Cross-Country Championships 2017 - 2018

UNDER-15 BOYS - Denbies Vineyard, Dorking, 7 January 2018

1Will BarnicoatAldershotF&D00:13:46
2Felix VaughanSouth London00:14:09
3Harley NormanSouth London00:14:14
4Sam MartinGuildford&G00:14:25
5Cameron EnserBracknell AC00:14:32
6Joseph SealSouth London00:14:37
7Sam BodoanoAldershotF&D00:14:38
8Charlie WagstaffAldershotF&D00:14:39
9Charlie KrammerHerne Hill H00:14:41
10Ed HendersonAldershotF&D00:14:46
11Nicholas SmithSouth London00:14:49
12Theo CheshireAldershotF&D00:14:54
13Tom ArmstrongRanelagh H00:15:06
14Liam StoneAldershotF&D00:15:07
15Jaden KennedyHerne Hill H00:15:10
16Max DuckworthCamberley&Dist00:15:12
17Frank TownleyWoking AC00:15:14
18Lucas FarmerHerculesWimb00:15:15
19Joe RobertsHerne Hill H00:15:17
20Michael GarAldershotF&D00:15:17
21Jack GemmellWalton AC00:15:18
22Spencer BatemanStragglers00:15:19
23Thomas JamesCrawley AC00:15:23
24Ross HurstWalton AC00:15:26
25Adam HudsonSutton&District00:15:30
26Henry SmithEpsom & Ewell00:15:36
27Toby PerrymanAldershotF&D00:15:37
28Angus CaruthWoking AC00:15:38
29Jacob AlleyHerne Hill H00:15:41
30Shaun WatersWoking AC00:15:45
31Patrick BrownAldershotF&D00:15:48
32Riley SpeakeAldershotF&D00:15:50
33Raphael Rivero-StevenetGuildford&G00:15:51
34George ReesKingston & Poly00:15:52
35Jack BurtonSouth London00:15:54
36Sam MastersHerculesWimb00:15:59
37Alfie SmithSouth London00:16:00
38George ManolisAldershotF&D00:16:01
39Olly WilsonKingston & Poly00:16:02
40Joe LevineStragglers00:16:04
41Alex DunnSutton&District00:16:09
42Luke Stevens-CoxHerne Hill H00:16:11
43Euan SinclairRanelagh H00:16:13
44Joseph McHughWoking AC00:16:16
45Owen WaiteSouth London00:16:24
46Joseph Daws-TwilleyWalton AC00:16:24
47Hector RevillHerculesWimb00:16:25
48Noah YoungReigate Priory00:16:28
49Dillon QuiriciHolland Sports00:16:30
50Justyn MooreDorkingMV00:16:38
51Ben PalmerWalton AC00:16:39
52Max DicksonKingston & Poly00:16:49
53Edward NewtonHerculesWimb00:16:57
54Morgan RennieHerculesWimb00:16:59
55Zachary BlairCroydon H00:17:02
56Jack DicksonKingston & Poly00:17:02
57Thomas PorterSouth London00:17:05
58Jack FrickerSouth London00:17:08
59Jack FernandesWalton AC00:17:09
60Max SpearAldershotF&D00:17:22
61Toby SaibanHerculesWimb00:17:29
62Charlie TurnerAldershotF&D00:17:41
63Charlie PayneGuildford&G00:17:52
64Jake StadieWoking AC00:17:55
65Leo BasiWoking AC00:18:18
66Michael Webb-BourneKingston & Poly00:18:24
67Jago GreenEpsom & Ewell00:18:47
68Ben FindlayHerne Hill H00:19:04
69Marlon HighmoorHerne Hill H00:19:30
70Euan AshmoreHolland Sports00:20:06
71Will CobbettAldershotF&D00:20:44
72Oliver FurzeEpsom & Ewell00:20:46
73Krishnamohan NagarajanSutton&District00:21:12

E&OE. If you know of any errors or omissions then please advise Webmaster.