SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association © 2020
Later years
Earlier years
  
 
 

You are here: Home> Cross-Country >County Championships 2017/2018
Today's Date: 26 September 2020
Surrey County Cross-Country Championships 2017 - 2018

UNDER-15 GIRLS - Denbies Vineyard, Dorking, 7 January 2018

1Eva HollandHerne Hill H00:15:59
2Kiara ValkenburgEpsom & Ewell00:16:03
3Pippa RoesslerAldershotF&D00:16:03
4Poppy Craig-McFeelyHerne Hill H00:16:03
5Susannah LecoutreGuildford&G00:16:13
6Johanna Aagesen TofteHerculesWimb00:16:26
7Isobel PenniceardHerne Hill H00:16:26
8Lucy BroderickReigate Priory00:16:43
9Amelie AttenboroughGuildford&G00:16:45
10Ellen WeirHerculesWimb00:16:49
11Georgina ClarkeHerculesWimb00:16:56
12Amy DoveCamberley&Dist00:17:00
13Katie ClutterbuckWindsorSE&H00:17:11
14Emma WilsonCamberley&Dist00:17:12
15Martha CollingsWoking AC00:17:18
16Amy MillerBlkhth&Brom00:17:19
17Della SakariaGuildford&G00:17:20
18Tilly Stevens-CoxHerne Hill H00:17:23
19Megan CoffeyWalton AC00:17:26
20Susannah HirstHerne Hill H00:17:29
21Maisy MinikinGuildford&G00:17:36
22Imogen BurtonWalton AC00:17:38
23Sophie WilliamsHerne Hill H00:17:59
24Ellie SlevinGuildford&G00:18:06
25Phoebe MatraversGuildford&G00:18:08
26Jessica TabrahamHerne Hill H00:18:09
27Olivia ThompsonSouth London00:18:22
28Fenella ChallinorStragglers00:18:25
29Tia HansfordAldershotF&D00:18:26
30India AdamsHerne Hill H00:18:35
31Ella BarkerWoking AC00:18:37
32Rebekah RichesHerculesWimb00:18:37
33Lucy HoseasonStragglers00:18:38
34Jasmine PeelEpsom & Ewell00:18:41
35Niamh ThompsonHerculesWimb00:18:44
36Maggie FairnHerne Hill H00:18:45
37Katie MooneySouth London00:18:46
38Selma HegvoldHerculesWimb00:19:08
39Leanne MooreCroydon H00:19:11
40Jess ButlandHerne Hill H00:19:35
41Florence MackinnonGuildford&G00:19:46
42Holly Sutton TrottClapham C00:19:48
43Anya StaceyHerculesWimb00:19:57
44Alix BaccardaxKingston & Poly00:20:04
45Freya DainesAldershotF&D00:20:06
46Matilda MooreEpsom & Ewell00:20:15
47Eloise WilliamsWalton AC00:20:15
48Jemma HindsGuildford&G00:20:24
49Niamh McLoughlinAldershotF&D00:20:28
50Ella LitjensAldershotF&D00:20:43
51Kathryn JeffersonSouth London00:20:54
52Bethany HammondEpsom & Ewell00:20:54
53Jessica WinderEpsom & Ewell00:21:02
54Gulcin ErtenCroydon H00:21:06
55Madeleine McGuiganStragglers00:21:13
56Esme CerilliKingston & Poly00:21:43
57Jojo McLeanKingston & Poly00:22:01
58Charlotte ArkwrightEpsom & Ewell00:22:01
59Antara SinghCroydon H00:22:23
60Tugce ErtenCroydon H00:23:49

E&OE. If you know of any errors or omissions then please advise Webmaster.