SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association © 2019
Later years
Earlier years
  
 
 

You are here: Home> Cross-Country >County Championships 2018/2019
Today's Date: 17 September 2019
Surrey County Cross-Country Championships 2018 - 2019

UNDER-15 BOYS - Lloyd Park, Croydon, 5 January 2019

1Felix VaughanSouth London00:13:03
2Charlie WagstaffAldershotF&D00:13:21
3Oliver EmmentWalton AC00:13:28
4Michael GarAldershotF&D00:13:31
5Ethan ScottAldershotF&D00:13:31
6Thomas JamesCrawley AC00:13:35
7Jacob TaylorHerne Hill H00:13:39
8Matty SmithHorshamBSH00:13:39
9Ed HendersonAldershotF&D00:13:43
10Alfie SpearAldershotF&D00:13:45
11Max DuckworthAldershotF&D00:13:51
12Jack GemmellWalton AC00:13:52
13James WinshipBracknell AC00:13:53
14Theo CheshireGuildford&G00:13:55
15Sam BodoanoAldershotF&D00:13:59
16Spencer BatemanSutton&District00:14:00
17Ted EnserBracknell AC00:14:03
18Alex DunnSutton&District00:14:04
19Sam NesbittKingston & Poly00:14:07
20Dillon QuiriciHolland Sports00:14:08
21Toby PerrymanAldershotF&D00:14:11
22Jacob HarrisonSouth London00:14:11
23Adam HudsonSutton&District00:14:12
24Alastair RushforthAldershotF&D00:14:14
25Ryan SymingtonPoole AC00:14:16
26Barney JackmanAldershotF&D00:14:19
27Ross HurstWalton AC00:14:21
28Joseph Daws-TwilleyWalton AC00:14:23
29Rudi MorrellAldershotF&D00:14:26
30Joachim BamburyCroydon H00:14:30
31Blaine RobinsonBelgrave H00:14:31
32Joe RobertsHerne Hill H00:14:33
33Luiz RodriguesHerne Hill H00:14:36
34Raphael Rivero-StevenetGuildford&G00:14:37
35Justyn MooreDorkingMV00:14:47
36Martin SunderlandWoking AC00:14:53
37Ben HarrisonSouth London00:14:54
38Morgan RennieHerculesWimb00:14:57
39Charlie PoltonEast Grinstead 00:15:03
40Finn CanningAldershotF&D00:15:25
41Josh PuntonWalton AC00:15:28
42Max DicksonKingston & Poly00:15:41
43Daniel ClarkeHerculesWimb00:15:42
44Miles BrooksCamberley&Dist00:15:43
45Finlay KirkAldershotF&D00:15:44
46James GarnerGuildford&G00:15:45
47Christopher VaughanWalton AC00:15:46
48Harvey McAndrewWalton AC00:15:48
49Noah YoungReigate Priory 00:15:48
50William BeltonHerculesWimb00:15:49
51Edward NewtonHerculesWimb00:15:51
52David Aisa MillerHerne Hill H00:15:58
53Martin Van DomselaarSouth London00:16:12
54Ted BarnicoatAldershotF&D00:16:16
55Jago GreenEpsom & Ewell00:16:18
56Max NaylorSutton&District00:16:25
57Chukwuebuka NkamuoCroydon H00:16:26
58Nicholas JonesHolland Sports00:16:29
59Harvey QuarryCamberley&Dist00:16:38
60Chizoba Carl NkamuoCroydon H00:16:39
61Adam HammadiHerculesWimb00:16:49
62Michael Webb-BourneKingston & Poly00:16:58
63Oliver PalmerKingston & Poly00:17:00
64Vishal MadhanEpsom & Ewell00:17:11
65Harry RyallHolland Sports00:17:21
66Oscar CurryReigate Priory 00:17:21
67Imran SalimCroydon H00:17:22
68Sam OsmondSouth London00:17:24
69Kay DaviesGuildford&G00:17:32
70Joe WalkerReigate Priory 00:18:28
71Oscar HenryHerne Hill H
72Callum StewartWalton AC00:19:52
73Michael WarneHolland Sports00:21:54
TEAM RESULT
1Aldershot Farnham & District20(2,4,5,9)
2Walton AC70(3,12,27,28)
3South London Harriers113(1,22,37,53)
4Sutton & District AC113(16,18,23,56)
5Herne Hill Harriers124(7,32,33,52)
6Guildford & Godalming AC163(14,34,46,69)
7Hercules Wimbledon AC182(38,43,50,51)
8Kingston AC And Poly Harriers186(19,42,62,63)
9Croydon Harriers214(30,57,60,67)
10Holland Sports AC216(20,58,65,73)

E&OE. If you know of any errors or omissions then please advise Webmaster.