SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association © 2020
Later years
Earlier years
  
 
 

You are here: Home> Cross-Country >County Championships 2019/2020
Today's Date: 15 August 2020
Surrey County Cross-Country Championships 2019 - 2020

UNDER-15 GIRLS - Denbies, Dorking, 5 January 2020

1Phoebe BowenHerne Hill H00:17:02
2Jemima BowenGuildford&G00:17:03
3Maddie CliffordCamberley&Dist00:17:04
4Lauren WormleyCrawley AC00:17:05
5Sophie LomasEpsom & Ewell00:17:07
6Brooke TaylorEpsom & Ewell00:17:19
7Iris BrownEpsom & Ewell00:17:44
8Lucy DeneceReigate Priory 00:17:50
9Anna BloomfieldEpsom & Ewell00:17:51
10Millie ThorpeHerculesWimb00:17:52
11Poppy MartinGuildford&G00:17:57
12Grace FordhamEpsom & Ewell00:17:58
13Poppy MitchellEpsom & Ewell00:18:00
14Eloise DaviesHerculesWimb00:18:02
15Tamara HibbinsWindsorSE&H00:18:05
16Riona StockleyEpsom & Ewell00:18:10
17Sophia LorkeSouth London00:18:13
18Evie PriestKingston & Poly00:18:15
19Georgia StrodeGuildford&G00:18:21
20Poppy WellsHolland Sports00:18:22
21Charis MoganWoking AC00:18:25
22Juliet DruryWalton AC00:18:38
23Louise MaignanSouth London00:18:42
24Hannah WoolleyWindsorSE&H00:18:47
25Amelia SmithCamberley&Dist00:18:50
26Gabriella CeccheriniEpsom & Ewell00:18:51
27Imogen HadleyBlkhth&Brom00:18:53
28Chloe RoyleEpsom & Ewell00:18:54
29Phoebe DunbarEpsom & Ewell00:18:55
30Sophie OsbornEpsom & Ewell00:19:04
31Hebe HunterHerne Hill H00:19:09
32Carla ManningWindsorSE&H00:19:09
33Bailey O'LearyHerculesWimb00:19:34
34Elise HollisDorkingMV00:19:47
35Caitlin HarveyKingston & Poly00:19:48
36Ore AdewaleHerculesWimb00:19:49
37Georgia WinterHerculesWimb00:19:49
38Lalita O'mahoneyGuildford&G00:19:59
39Sophie GlencrossEpsom & Ewell00:20:01
40Charlotte LamHerculesWimb00:20:09
41Jenna HooperCroydon H00:20:19
42Iris ForsterHerne Hill H00:20:21
43Jodie MandevilleGuildford&G00:20:34
44Lydia OrsbornEpsom & Ewell00:20:51
45Minette WatkinsEpsom & Ewell00:20:56
46Claire Van HeelHerne Hill H00:20:57
47Elodie OwenSouth London00:21:14
48Isabella WrightCamberley&Dist00:21:19
49Abigail StaffordEpsom & Ewell00:21:20
50Jana Sethna-McIntoshCroydon H00:21:21
51Lucy FinchStridersCroy00:21:31
52Georgine WinderEpsom & Ewell00:21:35
53Roisin SharmaSouth London00:21:36
54Liana WadaWoking AC00:21:48
55Cate CoverleyHerculesWimb00:21:54
56Lily SmithEpsom & Ewell00:21:58
57Rebecca CollinsSouth London00:22:09
58Sinian McdowellHerne Hill H00:22:16
59Lottie BurnettReigate Priory 00:22:19
60Natasha GriffithsCamberley&Dist00:22:35
61Maisie JensenStragglers00:22:55
62Lara HillCrawley AC00:23:08
63Holly PerksCroydon H00:23:20
64Matilda LaidlawEpsom & Ewell00:23:23
65Madeleine TomkinsHolland Sports00:23:23
66Nicole ChamberlainWindsorSE&H00:23:26
67Zoe DoubleEpsom & Ewell00:23:44
68Imogen GregoryReigate Priory 00:23:58
TEAM RESULT
1Epsom & Ewell Harriers27(5, 6, 7, 9)
2Guildford & Godalming AC70(2, 11, 19, 38)
3Hercules Wimbledon AC93(10, 14, 33, 36)
4Herne Hill Harriers120(1, 31, 42, 46)
5Camberley & District AC136(3, 25, 48, 60)
6Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC137(15, 24, 32, 66)
7South London Harriers140(17, 23, 47, 53)

E&OE. If you know of any errors or omissions then please advise Webmaster.