SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association © 2019
TRACK & FIELD
Later years
Earlier years
 

You are here: Home > Track & Field
Today's Date: 8 December 2019
Surrey County Combined Events Championships - 2012
Under-13 Girls Pentathlon FINAL
(Carshalton, 9 September)
1 Hetty Taylor (Walton AC) 2128pts
2 Amy Morphy (Guildford&G) 2084pts
3 Rhianna Reynolds (Kingston & Poly) 2052pts
4 Mollie O'Sullivan (Kingston & Poly) 2042pts
5 Ellie Grove (Guildford&G) 1937pts
6 Amy Richardson (Kingston & Poly) 1823pts
7 Anna Brophy (Guildford&G) 1706pts
8 Jessica Robinson (Guildford&G) 1693pts
9 Ellie McCormack (Croydon H) 1676pts
10 Ayse Hussein (Belgrave H) 1637pts
11 Chloe Lord (HerculesWimb) 1636pts
12 Rebecca Keddie (Kingston & Poly) 1628pts
13 Holly Blackburn (Camberley&Dist) 1617pts
14 Gracie Howells (Guildford&G) 1583pts
15 Isabella Bretherton (Camberley&Dist) 1572pts
16 Lauren Pusey (Herne Hill H) 1561pts
17 Elena Barkatullah (Camberley&Dist) 1542pts
18 = Georgia Duthie (Epsom & Ewell) 1538pts
18 = Ellie-Marie Howell (Sutton&District) 1538pts
20 Chloe Edwards (Guildford&G) 1428pts
21 Tandia Pritchard (Guildford&G) 1403pts
22 Emily Planeta Paine (Epsom & Ewell) 1128pts
23 Chloe Turner (Sutton&District) 1127pts
24 Isabel Luscombe (Guildford&G) 1032pts
25 Phoebe Wright (Woking AC) 704pts
Under-13 Girls Pentathlon Event No 1 Long Jump
(Carshalton, 9 September)
Rhianna Reynolds (Kingston & Poly) 4.38 +0.7 398pts
Amy Richardson (Kingston & Poly) 4.33 0.0 386pts
Mollie O'Sullivan (Kingston & Poly) 4.31 0.0 381pts
Amy Morphy (Guildford&G) 4.11 0.0 333pts
Hetty Taylor (Walton AC) 4.09 +1.2 329pts
Ellie McCormack (Croydon H) 4.08 +0.4 326pts
Ellie Grove (Guildford&G) 4.07 1.0 324pts
Ayse Hussein (Belgrave H) 4.06 -0.1 322pts
Holly Blackburn (Camberley&Dist) 4.04 0.1 317pts
Chloe Edwards (Guildford&G) 3.87 0.2 279pts
Isabella Bretherton (Camberley&Dist) 3.70 +0.4 242pts
Ellie-Marie Howell (Sutton&District) 3.69 0.1 239pts
Tandia Pritchard (Guildford&G) 3.68 0.2 237pts
Jessica Robinson (Guildford&G) 3.68 0.2 237pts
Elena Barkatullah (Camberley&Dist) 3.68 0.0 237pts
Anna Brophy (Guildford&G) 3.65 0.1 231pts
Chloe Lord (HerculesWimb) 3.62 0.0 225pts
Georgia Duthie (Epsom & Ewell) 3.45 0.0 190pts
Lauren Pusey (Herne Hill H) 3.41 +0.4 182pts
Chloe Turner (Sutton&District) 3.29 0.1 159pts
Rebecca Keddie (Kingston & Poly) 3.27 0.0 155pts
Gracie Howells (Guildford&G) 3.24 +1.1 150pts
Emily Planeta Paine (Epsom & Ewell) 3.16 0.0 135pts
Phoebe Wright (Woking AC) 3.13 0.0 130pts
Isabel Luscombe (Guildford&G) 3.04 0.0 114pts
Under-13 Girls Pentathlon Event No 2 70 Metres Hurdles (68.5cm)
(Carshalton, 9 September)
Chloe Lord (HerculesWimb) 12.42 +0.6 528pts
Amy Richardson (Kingston & Poly) 12.49 1.0 521pts
Ayse Hussein (Belgrave H) 12.65 0.1 507pts
Ellie Grove (Guildford&G) 12.77 +1.7 497pts
Rhianna Reynolds (Kingston & Poly) 12.90 +2.1 489pts
Mollie O'Sullivan (Kingston & Poly) 12.93 0.1 480pts
Amy Morphy (Guildford&G) 13.15 0.1 463pts
Elena Barkatullah (Camberley&Dist) 13.43 1.0 438pts
Rebecca Keddie (Kingston & Poly) 13.48 +2.1 438pts
Isabella Bretherton (Camberley&Dist) 13.66 +1.7 422pts
Anna Brophy (Guildford&G) 13.71 +1.7 414pts
Hetty Taylor (Walton AC) 13.72 +0.6 414pts
Gracie Howells (Guildford&G) 13.90 1.0 406pts
Tandia Pritchard (Guildford&G) 14.03 +0.6 391pts
Ellie-Marie Howell (Sutton&District) 14.23 +2.1 376pts
Chloe Edwards (Guildford&G) 14.23 +0.6 376pts
Holly Blackburn (Camberley&Dist) 14.35 +1.7 369pts
Georgia Duthie (Epsom & Ewell) 14.64 +1.7 348pts
Lauren Pusey (Herne Hill H) 15.39 +0.6 301pts
Emily Planeta Paine (Epsom & Ewell) 15.48 +2.1 294pts
Isabel Luscombe (Guildford&G) 15.54 +2.1 288pts
Chloe Turner (Sutton&District) 15.70 1.0 282pts
Jessica Robinson (Guildford&G) 15.74 0.1 275pts
Phoebe Wright (Woking AC) 17.28 1.0 190pts
Ellie McCormack (Croydon H) 18.40 0.1 136pts
Under-13 Girls Pentathlon Event No 3 Shot Putt (2.72kg)
(Carshalton, 9 September)
Hetty Taylor (Walton AC) 10.26 546pts
Gracie Howells (Guildford&G) 7.15 345pts
Jessica Robinson (Guildford&G) 7.02 336pts
Rhianna Reynolds (Kingston & Poly) 6.92 330pts
Phoebe Wright (Woking AC) 6.86 326pts
Ellie Grove (Guildford&G) 6.83 321pts
Ayse Hussein (Belgrave H) 6.42 298pts
Amy Morphy (Guildford&G) 6.33 292pts
Amy Richardson (Kingston & Poly) 6.04 274pts
Chloe Lord (HerculesWimb) 5.91 266pts
Lauren Pusey (Herne Hill H) 5.86 262pts
Chloe Edwards (Guildford&G) 5.82 260pts
Isabella Bretherton (Camberley&Dist) 5.61 247pts
Ellie McCormack (Croydon H) 5.45 237pts
Anna Brophy (Guildford&G) 5.40 233pts
Georgia Duthie (Epsom & Ewell) 5.15 218pts
Isabel Luscombe (Guildford&G) 5.13 216pts
Ellie-Marie Howell (Sutton&District) 4.88 201pts
Holly Blackburn (Camberley&Dist) 4.64 186pts
Rebecca Keddie (Kingston & Poly) 4.65 186pts
Elena Barkatullah (Camberley&Dist) 4.49 176pts
Tandia Pritchard (Guildford&G) 4.35 168pts
Chloe Turner (Sutton&District) 4.16 156pts
Mollie O'Sullivan (Kingston & Poly) 3.90 140pts
Emily Planeta Paine (Epsom & Ewell) 3.84 136pts
Under-13 Girls Pentathlon Event No 4 High Jump
(Carshalton, 9 September)
Amy Morphy (Guildford&G) 1.35 460pts
Mollie O'Sullivan (Kingston & Poly) 1.35 460pts
Ellie McCormack (Croydon H) 1.32 429pts
Chloe Edwards (Guildford&G) 1.32 429pts
Rhianna Reynolds (Kingston & Poly) 1.29 399pts
Hetty Taylor (Walton AC) 1.29 399pts
Georgia Duthie (Epsom & Ewell) 1.26 369pts
Rebecca Keddie (Kingston & Poly) 1.23 340pts
Holly Blackburn (Camberley&Dist) 1.23 340pts
Gracie Howells (Guildford&G) 1.23 340pts
Anna Brophy (Guildford&G) 1.20 312pts
Lauren Pusey (Herne Hill H) 1.20 312pts
Ellie Grove (Guildford&G) 1.20 312pts
Jessica Robinson (Guildford&G) 1.20 312pts
Isabella Bretherton (Camberley&Dist) 1.17 284pts
Amy Richardson (Kingston & Poly) 1.17 284pts
Ellie-Marie Howell (Sutton&District) 1.17 284pts
Tandia Pritchard (Guildford&G) 1.14 257pts
Ayse Hussein (Belgrave H) 1.14 257pts
Emily Planeta Paine (Epsom & Ewell) 1.14 257pts
Chloe Turner (Sutton&District) 1.11 231pts
Elena Barkatullah (Camberley&Dist) 1.11 231pts
Isabel Luscombe (Guildford&G) 1.08 205pts
Chloe Lord (HerculesWimb) 1.05 180pts
Phoebe Wright (Woking AC) NH
Under-13 Girls Pentathlon Event No 5 800 Metres
(Carshalton, 9 September)
Mollie O'Sullivan (Kingston & Poly) 2.39.30 581pts
Ellie McCormack (Croydon H) 2.42.15 548pts
Amy Morphy (Guildford&G) 2.43.23 536pts
Jessica Robinson (Guildford&G) 2.43.50 533pts
Anna Brophy (Guildford&G) 2.45.08 516pts
Rebecca Keddie (Kingston & Poly) 2.45.72 509pts
Lauren Pusey (Herne Hill H) 2.46.21 504pts
Ellie Grove (Guildford&G) 2.48.13 483pts
Elena Barkatullah (Camberley&Dist) 2.50.31 460pts
Hetty Taylor (Walton AC) 2.52.27 440pts
Ellie-Marie Howell (Sutton&District) 2.52.52 438pts
Chloe Lord (HerculesWimb) 2.52.55 437pts
Rhianna Reynolds (Kingston & Poly) 2.52.69 436pts
Georgia Duthie (Epsom & Ewell) 2.54.98 413pts
Holly Blackburn (Camberley&Dist) 2.55.78 405pts
Isabella Bretherton (Camberley&Dist) 2.58.73 377pts
Amy Richardson (Kingston & Poly) 3.00.78 358pts
Tandia Pritchard (Guildford&G) 3.01.70 350pts
Gracie Howells (Guildford&G) 3.02.52 342pts
Emily Planeta Paine (Epsom & Ewell) 3.06.68 306pts
Chloe Turner (Sutton&District) 3.07.48 299pts
Ayse Hussein (Belgrave H) 3.13.05 253pts
Isabel Luscombe (Guildford&G) 3.18.99 209pts
Chloe Edwards (Guildford&G) 3.40.08 84pts
Phoebe Wright (Woking AC) 3.46.07 58pts

E&OE. If you know of any errors or omissions then please advise Webmaster.


Please note that results shown on this website are held in a database which has details of the performance. For those athletes where we show an "Athlete Profile" we also hold their name, date of birth and EA registration number which allows us to confirm their eligibility to compete and their age group at the time of achieving each performance and to link together all their performances. For athletes who are deceased we also hold the date of their death where known. We do not publish any dates of birth for living athletes. Any athlete who does not wish us to hold this information should contact Webmaster.