SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association © 2020
TRACK & FIELD Updated 31 August 2014
 
 
 

You are here: Home> Track & Field > Rankings > 2003 > U15B
Today's Date: 26 October 2020
  
SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2003

Click below for other age groups:-
Select an event:
Under 15 Boys
(We have been advised by UKA that performances in mixed gender events are not eligible for record purposes nor as qualifying performances for championships.
Therefore we will show such performances in italics with an mx suffix. Please note that this does not apply to the Under-13 Age Groups because there are no records for them.)


Athletes are requested to ensure that their county affiliation is shown correctly on Power of Ten.
 
 100 Metres (Standard: 13.00 )
 11.20w/+3.03Danny DoyleyCroydon HSheffield12 Jul
 11.3/+0.22Danny DoyleyCroydon HSheffield16 Aug
 11.34w/+2.14s1Daniel AwolesiHerne Hill HSheffield11 Jul
 11.61Precious OjighoroHerne Hill HTooting Bec24 Jun
 11.7Ryan MeghieHerne Hill HTooting Bec26 Jul
 11.7Daniel AwolesiHerne Hill HBattersea Pk4 May
 11.90A ArmahMert SchKingston14 Jun
 12.0Paul OgunCroydon HKingston17 Aug
 12.0Luke WheelerKingston & PolyHemel Hempstead29 Jun
 12.0Jonathan GrigsbyKingston & PolyKingston25 Jun
 12.1Liam BradshawCroydon HBattersea Pk21 Jun
 12.1James ClementCamberley&DistCarn Brea10 Aug
 12.1Zak MomiumHerne Hill HC Palace6 Apr
 12.11Stefan GaisieWimbledonColKingston14 Jun
 12.13C MaharajhS Sy SchKingston14 Jun
 12.13J DeanN Croy SchKingston14 Jun
 12.3Lawrence DightCroydon HCroydon29 Jun
 12.3Jamal Griffiths-DyceCroydon HBattersea Pk12 Jul
 12.3M SimsonGuildford&GKingston17 Aug
 12.3Kieran EdwardsEpsom & EwellGuildford1 Jun
 12.3E HallRichmond&TBattersea Pk21 Jun
 12.3Jack DayHerne Hill HWimbledon Pk9 Jul
 12.3Celestino EningoCroydon HBattersea Pk4 May
 12.4Shaun BurchellGuildford&GEton13 Jul
 12.4W HoEpsom & EwellWalton25 May
 12.4Jermaine ContehSouth LondonEltham18 May
 12.4Joe BowlerKingston & PolyWatford18 May
 12.4Kachin ToWimbledonColWimbledon Pk9 Jul
 12.5M GillingSutton&DistrictKingston1 Jul
 12.5L GentHaslemereBBracknell14 Sep
 12.5Jamie SolomonKingston & PolyKingston25 Jun
 12.6Matthew FieldKingston & PolyKingston12 Apr
 12.61Cassius Trotman-WilsonHerne Hill HKingston10 May
 12.7N SaundersWalton ACPerivale4 May
 12.7Robert CoxE Bev SchWimbledon Pk9 Jul
 12.7Kwano AllmanE Bev SchWimbledon Pk9 Jul
 12.7Courtney MarshallHerne Hill HBattersea Pk24 May
 12.7Leo RodneyHerne Hill HBattersea Pk12 Jul
 12.8Rodney AkwaHerculesWimbWimbledon Pk9 Jul
 12.8Andrew KillerbyHerculesWimbSutton18 May
 12.85Tremayne GillingWimbledonColKingston10 May
 12.89Ollie KingWoking ACKingston10 May
 12.9Tawanda MukushaCroydon HHarrow18 May
 12.9Andrew SpringHerne Hill HC Palace6 Apr
 13.00James AdoegunHerne Hill HKingston10 May
200 Metres (Standard: 27.00 )
22.88/+0.91Precious OjighoroHerne Hill HWatford25 May 
22.91Danny DoyleyCroydon HCroydon29 Jun 
23.58/+1.84h2Lawrence DightCroydon HSheffield12 Jul 
23.8Jolien McDonaldCroydon HWimbledon Pk9 Jul 
23.8Jamal Griffiths-DyceCroydon HBattersea Pk3 Aug 
23.85Daniel AwolesiHerne Hill HSheffield16 Aug 
24.32Tim KuriaWoking ACKingston11 May 
24.4Ryan MeghieHerne Hill HCroydon20 Jul 
24.5Simeon HalliseyHerne Hill HHarrow29 Jun 
24.7Luke WheelerKingston & PolyHemel Hempstead29 Jun 
24.7M SimsonGuildford&GKingston17 Aug 
24.73James ClementCamberley&DistWoking7 Sep 
24.9W HoEpsom & EwellPerivale4 May 
24.9Stefan GaisieWimbledonColWimbledon Pk9 Jul 
24.96G SturtCent Sy SchKingston14 Jun 
25.0Jermaine ContehSouth LondonBattersea Pk29 Jun 
25.0L GentHaslemereBBracknell14 Sep 
25.03R CorkS Sy SchKingston14 Jun 
25.1E HallRichmond&TBattersea Pk21 Jun 
25.12Chris BurtonHerne Hill HBattersea Pk23 Aug 
25.15Zak MomiumHerne Hill HBattersea Pk23 Aug 
25.3Celestino EningoCroydon HKingston12 Apr 
25.37Rab BabataherSutton SchKingston14 Jun 
25.4Jack DayHerne Hill HTooting Bec26 Jul 
25.5Chris DurionE Bev SchWimbledon Pk9 Jul 
25.5Joe BowlerKingston & PolyKingston20 Jul 
25.7Dagazau AliHerne Hill HBattersea Pk14 Jun 
25.8Daniel MorrisonE Bev SchWimbledon Pk9 Jul 
25.9Shaun BurchellGuildford&GKingston29 Jun 
25.98Ollie KingWoking ACKingston11 May 
26.1Matthew FieldKingston & PolyWalton21 Apr 
26.10Cassius Trotman-WilsonHerne Hill HKingston11 May 
26.1Chris StanczykKingston & PolyKingston17 Aug 
26.4Jake WilliamsCroydon HHarrow18 May 
26.4Douglas DickKingston & PolyKingston25 Jun 
26.7Troy HarrisHerne Hill HTooting Bec24 Jun 
26.76Alex JacksonEpsom & EwellKingston11 May 
 400 Metres
 51.751h2Precious OjighoroHerne Hill HSheffield16 Aug
 52.721Jamal Griffiths-DyceCroydon HBirmingham30 Aug
 54.5James ClementCamberley&DistBattersea Pk3 Aug
 54.8Lawrence DightCroydon HBattersea Pk3 Aug
 55.03S ReidCent Sy SchKingston14 Jun
 55.4Simeon HalliseyHerne Hill HHarrow29 Jun
 56.0Matthew SwanSutton&DistrictKingston1 Jul
 56.5Tim KuriaWoking ACSutton18 May
 56.9Celestino EningoCroydon HBattersea Pk21 Jun
 57.1Daniel SheppardAldershotF&DBracknell4 May
 58.3Nick FarrellSouth LondonTooting Bec20 Sep
 58.4Luke WheelerKingston & PolyWalton25 May
 59.0Chris StanczykKingston & PolyKingston17 Aug
 59.3Sam ColgateWoking ACKingston14 Jun
 59.6Sam MurphyAldershotF&DPortsmouth29 Jun
 59.7Troy HarrisHerne Hill HBattersea Pk21 Jun
 59.8Harry HawesSouth LondonTooting Bec20 Sep
 60.1Dominic EmanuelWimbledonColWimbledon Pk9 Jul
 60.2Dagazau AliHerne Hill HBattersea Pk14 Jun
 60.5Lewis DentonCrawley ACKingston10 May
 60.6Thomas StottorKingston & PolyWatford18 May
 61.2K MonneyWimbledonColWimbledon Pk9 Jul
 61.3Matthew FieldKingston & PolyKingston10 May
 61.6Cassius Trotman-WilsonHerne Hill HNewham18 May
 61.9James HyslopHerculesWimbBracknell20 Jul
800 Metres (Standard: 2:28.00 )
2:02.292Gary BradburyWoking ACAbingdon24 Aug 
2:06.17Jamal Griffiths-DyceCroydon HBirmingham30 Aug 
2:11.8Daniel SheppardAldershotF&DKingston11 May 
2:11.84L MatthewsNE Sy SchoolsKingston14 Jun 
2:11.99E BlakeN Croy SchoolsKingston14 Jun 
2:12.0Peter HumphreySouth LondonBattersea Pk29 Jun 
2:12.78Julian AndersonAldershotF&DMillfield26 May 
2:13.05Jack PearceSouth LondonWoking7 Sep 
2:14.7Nick FarrellSouth LondonTooting Bec20 Sep 
2:16.0James ClementCamberley&DistWoking3 Aug 
2:16.1Lewis DentonCrawley ACKingston11 May 
2:16.4Precious OjighoroHerne Hill HBattersea Pk21 Jun 
2:17.2Alex BrownCroydon HCroydon1 Jun 
2:17.2Bradley HudsonErn Bevin SchWimbledon Pk9 Jul 
2:17.6Scott JefferiesWimbledon CollWimbledon Pk9 Jul 
2:18.0James PopeAldershotF&DWoking3 Aug 
2:18.62Ben WimbleCroydon HBirmingham30 Aug 
2:18.8Chris BoyleWindsorSE&HCroydon20 Jul 
2:19.01Stuart PriceKingston & PolyWatford26 Jul 
2:19.1Glenn HudsonHerne Hill HKingston23 Mar 
2:19.83Alex JacksonEpsom & EwellCrawley13 Sep 
2:21.35Matthew FieldKingston & PolyWatford27 Jul 
2:21.9D McGeadyWimbledon CollWimbledon Pk9 Jul 
2:22.3Damien RobertsonHerculesWimbWatford1 Jun 
2:23.9Claudius RickettsCroydon HCroydon1 Jun 
2:24.0Daniel StoneHerne Hill HCroydon20 Jul 
2:24.1Douglas DickKingston & PolyWalton25 May 
2:24.4Joe BerryCamberley&DistKingston11 May 
2:24.85Matthew SwanSutton&DistrictKingston11 May 
2:25.0Tom BannerAldershotF&DEton13 Jul 
2:25.5Harry HawesSouth LondonTooting Bec20 Sep 
2:27.5Callum StantonGuildford&GPerivale4 May 
 1500 Metres (Standard: 5:10.00 )
 4:09.63Gary BradburyWoking ACSheffield16 Aug
 4:26.08Daniel SheppardAldershotF&DKingston14 Jun
 4:31.01G SumileSutton SchKingston14 Jun
 4:31.24Peter HumphreySouth LondonKingston14 Jun
 4:32.57Jack PearceSouth LondonWoking7 Sep
 4:41.06Julian AndersonAldershotF&DWoking18 Jun
 4:41.8Lewis DentonCrawley ACKingston10 May
 4:42.51Chris BoyleWindsorSE&HWatford24 May
 4:44.7James PopeAldershotF&DWatford20 Jul
 4:45.5Nicholas FarrellSouth LondonKingston10 May
 4:47.0Callum StantonGuildford&GKingston10 May
 4:48.3Damien RobertsonHerculesWimbWatford1 Jun
 4:54.4Ben DartAldershotF&DEton13 Jul
 4:54.61William LucasAldershotF&DWoking18 Jun
 4:55.2Claudius RickettsCroydon HCroydon1 Jun
 4:57.5Alex ByrneEpsom & EwellKingston10 May
 5:00.2Paul GoughWimbledonColWimbledon Pk9 Jul
 5:01.1Alex BrownCroydon HCroydon29 Jun
 5:01.3Michael J AtkinsKingston & PolyKingston25 Jun
 5:01.84Ben WimbleCroydon HBirmingham30 Aug
 5:02.8Chris BlakeAldershotF&DEton13 Jul
 5:03.9Davy Jo AndersonCroydon HWimbledon Pk9 Jul
 5:04.6Tom StottorKingston & PolyWalton25 May
3000 Metres (Standard: 11:30.00 )
9:42.23Daniel SheppardAldershotF&DPortsmouth22 Jun 
9:54.78Julian AndersonAldershotF&DPortsmouth22 Jun 
10:41.7Damien RobertsonHerculesWimbSutton18 May 
10:51.5William LucasAldershotF&DWatford20 Jul 
10:54.50Christopher BlakeAldershotF&DKingston10 May 
11:07.5Claudius RickettsCroydon HCroydon29 Jun 
11:09.2Michael J AtkinsKingston & PolyKingston20 Jul 
11:27.0Daniel StoneHerne Hill HKingston23 Mar 
 80 Metres Hurdles (84.0cm) (Standard: 15.50 )
 11.56/+1.72Christian LarsmonWaverley SchSheffield12 Jul
 11.7/+1.4pMatthew FieldKingston & PolySheffield20 Sep
 11.97/+1.04Kieran EdwardsEpsom & EwellWatford25 May
 12.01Liam BradshawCroydon HWimbledon Pk9 Jul
 12.21Dominic DriverSouth LondonKingston14 Jun
 12.26S AngellMert SchKingston14 Jun
 12.5Oliver StogdaleHerculesWimbReading14 Jun
 12.76Stuart PriceKingston & PolyWatford26 Jul
 12.81Sam ColgateWoking ACWoking7 Sep
 12.9James ClementCamberley&DistWoking3 Aug
 13.0Precious OjighoroHerne Hill HSheffield20 Sep
 13.0Ashley HealeyHerne Hill HHarrow29 Jun
 13.16Kane IvesHerne Hill HWatford25 May
 13.2Jack DayHerne Hill HBattersea Pk12 Jul
 13.35Ola ApenaHerne Hill HKingston10 May
 13.4Nathan RichardsWimbledonColWimbledon Pk9 Jul
 13.50wHeaven-Lee RoachCroydon HBirmingham30 Aug
 13.9Heaven-Lee RoachCroydon HHarrow18 May
 14.1K MonneyWimbledonColWimbledon Pk9 Jul
 14.9G Amfo-AsieduWimbledonColWimbledon Pk9 Jul
 15.5Nick HoweHerculesWimbSutton18 May
High Jump (Standard: 1.37m )
1.70Matthew FieldKingston & PolyWoking7 Sep 
1.65Graham ColeWindsorSE&HBromley4 May 
1.65Ashley HarrisCroydon HBirmingham30 Aug 
1.60Joe BowlerKingston & PolyKingston20 Jul 
1.60Jamie DonaghyAldershotF&DEton13 Jul 
1.60Gary BradburyWoking ACHavant4 May 
1.60Michael AsamoahCroydon HCroydon29 Jun 
1.60James ClementCamberley&DistWoking3 Aug 
1.58Tawanda MukushaCroydon HHarrow18 May 
1.57Alex JacksonEpsom & EwellCrawley13 Sep 
1.55Ashley HealeyHerne Hill HHarrow29 Jun 
1.55Kane IvesHerne Hill HKingston11 May 
1.55Ryan MeghieHerne Hill HBournemouth1 Jun 
1.55Courtney MarshallHerne Hill HBattersea Pk24 May 
1.51Precious OjighoroHerne Hill HCrawley13 Sep 
1.50Henry ShipleeRichmond&TKingston11 May 
1.50Stuart PriceKingston & PolyHemel Hempstead29 Jun 
1.45Courtney CodringtonWalton ACPerivale4 May 
1.45Rees ColemanCroydon HCroydon1 Jun 
1.45Tim Campion-SmithGuildford&GKingston11 May 
1.42Nicholas FarrellSouth LondonEltham18 May 
1.42Douglas DickKingston & PolyWalton25 May 
1.40iOla OpenaHerne Hill HSutton15 Mar 
1.40Andrew KillerbyHerculesWimbSutton18 May 
1.40Louis WynterCroydon HCroydon1 Jun 
1.40George DeanGuildford&GKingston29 Jun 
1.39Steven SaiduHerne Hill HCrawley13 Sep 
 Pole Vault (Standard: 2.00m )
 2.70Sam ColgateWoking ACWoking7 Sep
 2.50Ryzard BukCroydon HBirmingham30 Aug
 2.30Kevin BradleyCroydon HCroydon29 Jun
 2.10Courtney CodringtonWalton ACKingston10 May
Long Jump (Standard: 4.60m )
6.47w1Tawanda MukushaCroydon HKingston14 Jun 
6.38/+1.11Ashley HarrisCroydon HBirmingham30 Aug 
6.251Tawanda MukushaCroydon HAbingdon20 Jul 
6.13w1Alain KacouHerne Hill HC Palace6 Apr 
6.00w3Oscar MorrellCent Sy SchKingston14 Jun 
5.98Courtney MarshallHerne Hill HTooting Bec24 Jun 
5.83Andrew SpringHerne Hill HCroydon20 Jul 
5.79M SaibuN Croy SchKingston14 Jun 
5.74D WayMert SchKingston14 Jun 
5.56Matthew FieldKingston & PolyKingston20 Jul 
5.44Precious OjighoroHerne Hill HBattersea Pk4 May 
5.40James ClementCamberley&DistCrawley13 Sep 
5.29Ryan MeghieHerne Hill HCroydon20 Jul 
5.27Stuart PriceKingston & PolyWatford26 Jul 
5.26Kieran EdwardsEpsom & EwellKingston11 May 
5.21Luke WheelerKingston & PolyHemel Hempstead29 Jun 
5.11Kachin ToWimbledonColWimbledon Pk9 Jul 
5.09Shaun BurchellGuildford&GEton13 Jul 
5.08iLuke NicklinKingston & PolySutton15 Mar 
5.07Matthew MammanaWoking ACKingston11 May 
5.06Jeremiah KirlewHerne Hill HKingston23 Mar 
5.04Paul OluyemiHerne Hill HTooting Bec24 Jun 
5.03Adam RebelloKingston & PolyKingston14 May 
5.00Liam BradshawCroydon HWimbledon Pk9 Jul 
4.97Nick GarcevHerne Hill HWimbledon Pk9 Jul 
4.94Jonathan GrigsbyKingston & PolyKingston25 Jun 
4.90Alex JacksonEpsom & EwellCrawley13 Sep 
4.88Leo RodneyHerne Hill HBattersea Pk12 Jul 
4.86Sam MurphyAldershotF&DEton13 Jul 
4.75Rodney AkwaHerculesWimbWimbledon Pk9 Jul 
4.71Joshua GilbertBracknell ACKingston11 May 
4.70Nicholas LieKingston & PolyKingston4 May 
4.68Joe BerryCamberley&DistKingston11 May 
4.65Lewis CoxCamberley&DistCrawley13 Sep 
4.63Zak MomiumHerne Hill HBattersea Pk23 Aug 
4.62Michael Aina-ShodpeHerne Hill HWimbledon Pk9 Jul 
4.62Tim Campion-SmithGuildford&GPerivale4 May 
4.61Dominic EmanuelWimbledonColWimbledon Pk9 Jul 
4.60Cassius Trotman-WilsonHerne Hill HHarrow29 Jun 
 Triple Jump (Standard: 9.50m )
 11.70Andrew SpringHerne Hill HKingston14 Jun
 11.67S SisayCent Sy SchKingston14 Jun
 11.63Matthew FieldKingston & PolyRoehampton30 Jul
 11.56L GoodeSutton SchKingston14 Jun
 10.88Stuart PriceKingston & PolyKingston17 Aug
  9.97William TiteKingston & PolyKingston25 Jun
  9.82Andrew KillerbyHerculesWimbKingston12 Apr
  9.651Nathan Flowers (U13)Herne Hill HTooting20 Sep
  9.491James Measures (U13)Kingston & PolyKingston25 Jun
Shot Put (4kg) (Standard: 8.00m )
12.59Luke AdekoyaCroydon HKingston17 Aug 
12.41Shrivram SammutHerne Hill HTooting Bec20 Sep 
11.95Kevin ThompsonHerne Hill HTooting Bec24 Jun 
11.73A MenziesNES SchKingston14 Jun 
11.65Luke NicklinKingston & PolyKingston23 Mar 
11.46O JosephSutton&DistrictPerivale4 May 
11.22Alain KacouHerne Hill HC Palace6 Apr 
11.13Lawrence DightCroydon HWimbledon Pk9 Jul 
11.06Chris CravenAldershotF&DWatford20 Jul 
10.78Gregory LoweCroydon HHarrow18 May 
10.41William MintonGuildford&GEton13 Jul 
10.19Matthew FieldKingston & PolyWatford27 Jul 
10.18James KearneyWimbledonColWimbledon Pk9 Jul 
9.84Troy HarrisHerne Hill HBattersea Pk12 Jul 
9.82Precious OjighoroHerne Hill HSheffield20 Sep 
9.55Shane PearsonCroydon HBirmingham30 Aug 
9.29Bao ChoHerne Hill HBattersea Pk4 May 
9.03Stuart PriceKingston & PolyWatford26 Jul 
8.92Tom BonhamGuildford&GWalton25 May 
8.92Richard MaitoArch MRKingston10 May 
8.78Daniel ShepherdDorkingMVWimbledon Pk9 Jul 
8.62Allan ShawWoking ACKingston10 May 
8.56Sam MurphyAldershotF&DWatford20 Jul 
8.51Jonathan JohnsonHerne Hill HTooting Bec20 Sep 
8.51Paul OluyemiHerne Hill HKingston10 May 
8.49Andrew ChanKingston & PolyKingston17 Aug 
8.46James ClementCamberley&DistWoking3 Aug 
8.40Alex JacksonEpsom & EwellCrawley13 Sep 
8.33Andrew BonhamGuildford&GEton13 Jul 
8.27Ashley HealeyHerne Hill HCrawley13 Sep 
8.23Cassius Trotman-WilsonHerne Hill HNewham18 May 
8.07Damien RobertsonHerculesWimbPortsmouth29 Jun 
8.04Lewis CoxCamberley&DistCrawley13 Sep 
 Discus (1.25kg) (Standard: 20.00m )
 33.54K ElsayedCent Sy SchKingston14 Jun
 31.31Luke AdekoyaCroydon HBattersea Pk24 May
 30.73N SurtySutton SchKingston14 Jun
 30.33T JewettS Sy SchKingston14 Jun
 29.45Shrivram SammutHerne Hill HBattersea Pk21 Jun
 27.04Jason CoultmanCroydon HCroydon1 Jun
 26.92Gregory LoweCroydon HKingston11 May
 26.86William MintonGuildford&GEton13 Jul
 25.60Kane IvesHerne Hill HBournemouth1 Jun
 23.05James HughesKingston & PolyKingston20 Jul
 22.67Allan ShawWoking ACKingston11 May
 22.30Andrew BonhamGuildford&GEton13 Jul
 21.39Cassius Trotman-WilsonHerne Hill HTooting Bec20 Sep
 20.98Chris BurtonHerne Hill HTooting16 Jun
 20.64Douglas HuntHerculesWimbKingston17 Aug
 20.32Shane PearsonCroydon HBirmingham30 Aug
Hammer (4kg) (Standard: 17.00m )
51.051Kaine HarringtonCrawley ACWorthing27 Aug 
40.56Luke AdekoyaCroydon HSheffield12 Jul 
26.91William MintonGuildford&GKingston29 Jun 
25.10Gregory LoweCroydon HCroydon1 Jun 
24.56Bao ChuHerne Hill HBattersea Pk4 May 
22.95Allan ShawWoking ACKingston10 May 
21.84Shrivram SammutHerne Hill HKingston29 Jun 
21.11Celestino EningoCroydon HHarrow18 May 
19.58Andrew BonhamGuildford&GGuildford1 Jun 
18.97James HughesKingston & PolyWatford18 May 
18.92Troy HarrisHerne Hill HNewham18 May 
17.95Douglas HuntHerculesWimbPortsmouth29 Jun 
 Javelin (600g) (Standard: 22.00m )
 49.80Jamie PaineBracknell ACAbingdon24 Aug
 40.62Kevin ThompsonHerne Hill HBattersea Pk21 Jun
 38.81J DooleyS Sy SchKingston14 Jun
 37.48A CobbCent Sy SchKingston14 Jun
 37.47Kris HumphreysSutton&DistrictPerivale4 May
 37.24Celestino EningoCroydon HWimbledon Pk9 Jul
 35.53Sean DefreitasE Bev SchWimbledon Pk9 Jul
 34.30Paul OluyemiHerne Hill HBournemouth1 Jun
 33.34Charles ConnCrawley ACKingston10 May
 32.90Ben DartAldershotF&DEton13 Jul
 32.23Matt KeepWalton ACKingston10 May
 31.76Fitzroy EcclestonHerne Hill HHarrow29 Jun
 31.61Michael AsamoahCroydon HBirmingham30 Aug
 29.14Daniel StoneHerne Hill HBattersea Pk12 Jul
 29.11Jamie SolomonKingston & PolyKingston25 Jun
 28.72Chris BoyleWindsorSE&HCroydon1 Jun
 28.30Matthew FieldKingston & PolyWatford18 May
 27.65Seb ClementsWimbledonColWimbledon Pk9 Jul
 26.07Allan ShawWoking ACKingston10 May
 23.65Andrew ChanKingston & PolyKingston23 Mar
 22.64Louis ArdSouth LondonEltham18 May
 22.53Chris BorthwickCroydon HCroydon1 Jun
 22.36J C MomwateWimbledonColWimbledon Pk9 Jul
Pentathlon
2613ptsMatthew FieldKingston & PolySheffield20 Sep 
2357ptsJames ClementCamberley&DistWoking3 Aug 
2331ptsPrecious OjighoroHerne Hill HSheffield20 Sep 
2293ptsStuart PriceKingston & PolyWatford26 Jul 
1992ptsAlex JacksonEpsom & EwellCrawley13 Sep 
1842ptsAshley HealeyHerne Hill HCrawley13 Sep 
1263ptsLewis CoxCamberley&DistCrawley13 Sep 
1078ptsSteven SaisluHerne Hill HCrawley13 Sep 
715ptsJack SwallowCrawley ACCrawley13 Sep 

Go to Top of Page

E&OE.


Send updates for U20 Female rankings to Paul Tunnacliffe at rankings-u20w@surreyathletics.uk.

Send updates for U17 Female rankings to Jess Walters at rankings-u17w@surreyathletics.uk.

Send updates for U13/U15 Female rankings to Keith Burchell at rankings-girls@surreyathletics.uk.

Send updates for U20 Male rankings to Arnold Rady at rankings-u20m@surreyathletics.uk.

Send updates for U17/U15/U13 Male rankings to Keith Burchell at rankings-male@surreyathletics.uk.

Send updates for Senior (Male & Female) rankings to Keith Burchell at rankings-senior@surreyathletics.uk.

WHEN SENDING E-MAILS PLEASE USE A MEANINGFUL SUBJECT (eg SURREY RANKINGS) - OTHERWISE YOUR MESSAGE MAY BE TREATED AS SPAM AND COULD BE IGNORED. IT IS IMPORTANT THAT YOU USE THE E-MAIL ADDRESSES SHOWN ABOVE SO THAT WE CAN DIRECT THEM TO THE CORRECT COMPILER. ALSO, PLEASE ENSURE THAT YOU INCLUDE ALL OF THE FOLLOWING DETAILS FOR EACH PERFORMANCE:-

(1) Event; (2) Age Group; (3) Athlete's First Name & Last Name; (4) Athlete's Club and/or School; (5) the Performance and (6) the Date and Venue when and where it was achieved.


Please note that results shown on this website are held in a database which has details of the performance. For those athletes where we show an "Athlete Profile" we also hold their name, date of birth and EA registration number which allows us to confirm their eligibility to compete and their age group at the time of achieving each performance and to link together all their performances. For athletes who are deceased we also hold the date of their death where known. We do not publish any dates of birth for living athletes. Any athlete who does not wish us to hold this information should contact Webmaster.