SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association © 2020
TRACK & FIELD Updated 7 November 2004
 
 
 

You are here: Home> Track & Field > Rankings > 2004 > U13G
Today's Date: 24 January 2020
  
SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2004

Click below for other age groups:-
Select an event:
Under 13 Girls
 
 100 Metres (Standard: 15.00 )
 13.2Twinelle HopesonArch TenisonKingsmeadow15 May
 13.59Amelia RichardsHerculesWimbWoking5 Sep
 13.78Joy DanquahHerne Hill HKingsmeadow25 Jul
 14.0Maddie GunnAldershotF&DKingsmeadow15 May
 14.0Faye NashSutton&DistrictKingsmeadow15 May
 14.14Stephanie LoyCamberley&DistWoking5 Sep
 14.15Katie SheehanCamberley&DistWoking5 Sep
 14.3Lucy JonesKingston & PolySutton10 Jul
 14.3Emily de BeauxGuildford&GSutton10 Jul
 14.7Louise StanwayGuildford&GGuildford21 Aug
 14.74Natalie JonesWalton ACKingsmeadow15 May
 14.79Emily EastlandHorshamBSHKingsmeadow25 Jul
 14.8Lesia Inak-PriceWoking ACKingsmeadow15 May
 14.9Jessica WilkinsonAldershotF&DCrawley11 Apr
 14.9Molly RenferKingston & PolyGuildford21 Aug
 14.95Jemma NeateGuildford&GKingsmeadow15 May
 15.0Sarah BryantGuildford&GWalton19 Jun
 15.0Amelia ChongGuildford&GSutton10 Jul
 15.1Mhari ShiltonGuildford&GWalton19 Jun
 15.1Fran ThompsonGuildford&GGuildford21 Aug
 15.3Jessica CollinsGuildford&GGuildford21 Aug
 15.4Hollie ChambersGuildford&GWalton19 Jun
 15.5Louise NorthamGuildford&GWalton19 Jun
 15.5Tori StoutGuildford&GSutton10 Jul
 15.5Amy EllisKingston & PolyKingsmeadow4 Sep
 15.8Lauren MarshallCroydon HKingsmeadow15 May
 15.8Alex MastersGuildford&GWalton19 Jun
 15.8Kia DoveGuildford&GGuildford21 Aug
 15.8Phoebe HaynesKingston & PolyGuildford21 Aug
 16.0Kathy McDermottGuildford&GGuildford21 Aug
 16.0Abby FewellGuildford&GKingsmeadow4 Sep
200 Metres (Standard: 31.00 )
26.94Twinelle HopesonArch TenisonKingsmeadow25 Jul 
28.12Joy DanquahHerne Hill HKingsmeadow16 May 
28.65Amelia RichardsHerculesWimbWoking5 Sep 
29.1Faye NashSutton&DistrictKingsmeadow16 May 
29.2Ellen SellwoodWalton ACKingsmeadow4 Sep 
29.5Katie SheehanCamberley&DistKingsmeadow16 May 
29.8Lucy JonesKingston & PolySutton10 Jul 
30.0Emily de BeauxGuildford&GSutton10 Jul 
30.1Victoria SituHerne Hill HKingsmeadow16 May 
30.2Lorna TwyfordCamberley&DistKingsmeadow16 May 
30.2Jemma NeateGuildford&GGuildford21 Aug 
30.4Louise StanwayGuildford&GGuildford21 Aug 
30.5Lesia Inak-PriceWoking ACKingsmeadow16 May 
30.62Molly RenferKingston & PolyKingsmeadow16 May 
31.3Isobel BassonGuildford&GSutton10 Jul 
31.6Sarah BryantGuildford&GWalton19 Jun 
31.9Jessica CollinsGuildford&GKingsmeadow16 May 
32.1Fran ThompsonGuildford&GGuildford21 Aug 
32.2Zoe EdmundsGuildford&GSutton10 Jul 
32.34Hannah FayDorkingMVKingsmeadow16 May 
 800 Metres (Standard: 2:52.00 )
 2:30.96Frederica FosterSouth LondonKingsmeadow16 May
 2:34.53Catherine TaylorAldershotF&DKingsmeadow16 May
 2:35.0Maddie GunnAldershotF&DBournemouth18 Jul
 2:36.46Emily EastlandHorshamBSHCrawley19 Sep
 2:38.17Laura BurkeWalton ACKingsmeadow16 May
 2.39.1Isabel BrinsdenEpsom & EwellWoking6 Jun
 2.39.2Sophie OvensSutton&DistrictWoking6 Jun
 2:39.2Josie InverdaleKingston & PolyEton7 Aug
 2:42.2Jemma NeateGuildford&GKingsmeadow25 Jul
 2:42.71Isobel BassonGuildford&GKingsmeadow16 May
 2.44.4Charlie KellyKingston & PolyHaringey22 May
 2:45.00Lorna TwyfordCamberley&DistKingsmeadow16 May
 2:45.16Hannah FayDorkingMVKingsmeadow16 May
 2:45.31Amelia TompkinsCamberley&DistWoking5 Sep
 2:45.9Emily CheeversGuildford&GPerivale27 Jun
 2:46.74Jo ParkerGuildford&GKingsmeadow25 Jul
 2:47.9Danielle BrewerCamberley&DistKingsmeadow16 May
 2.49.0Rebecca FairheadGuildford&GWalton19 Jun
 2.49.0Amy AllcockAldershotF&DWoodford Green27 Jun
 2.49.3Catherine HallGuildford&GWalton19 Jun
 2:49.6Molly RenferKingston & PolyPerivale27 Jun
 2:49.7Emily CheeversGuildford&GGuildford6 Jun
 2:50.0Louise StanwayGuildford&GPerivale27 Jun
 2:51.6Abby FewellGuildford&GKingsmeadow4 Sep
 2:52.5Molly RenferKingston & PolyKingsmeadow9 May
 2:53.9Natalie JonesWalton ACKingsmeadow16 May
 2.55.9Jessica WilkinsonAldershotF&DWalton19 Jun
 2.56.5Hannah BarefieldAldershotF&DWalton19 Jun
 2.56.9Hollie ChambersGuildford&GWalton19 Jun
 2:57.67Takara WilsonHerne Hill HCrawley19 Sep
 2:58.13Katie SheehanCamberley&DistCrawley19 Sep
 2:59.0Amy EllisKingston & PolyPerivale27 Jun
 3:00.8Charlotte CoxGuildford&GGuildford21 Aug
 3:02.0Natalie FergusonCroydon HCroydon18 Jul
 3:06.22Binta CeesayArch MRKingsmeadow16 May
 3.07.4Harriot NewtonHerculesWimbSutton9 May
1500 Metres (Standard: 5:50.00 )
4:58.40Maddie GunnAldershotF&DKingsmeadow25 Jul 
5:12.13Emily EastlandHorshamBSHKingsmeadow25 Jul 
5:14.03Jo ParkerGuildford&GWoking5 Sep 
5:20.13Catherine TaylorAldershotF&DWoking5 Sep 
5:28.63Danielle BrewerCamberley&DistWoking5 Sep 
5:34.1Catherine HallGuildford&GGuildford21 Aug 
5:36.8Sophie ShawStridersCroyKingsmeadow15 May 
5.39.11Laura BurkeWalton ACWalton19 Jun 
5:39.9Hannah FayDorkingMVKingsmeadow15 May 
5:40.9Amy AllcockAldershotF&DKingsmeadow15 May 
5:56.4Sarah SpearsAldershotF&DKingsmeadow15 May 
5:56.4Louise HarveyGuildford&GGuildford21 Aug 
6:03.9Sarah AbramsAldershotF&DKingsmeadow15 May 
6:04.8Becky FairheadGuildford&GKingsmeadow4 Sep 
6:05.9Victoria SituHerne Hill HKingsmeadow15 May 
6:16.5Amelia MaugauberDorkingMVKingsmeadow15 May 
6:17.7Hannah BarefieldAldershotF&DKingsmeadow15 May 
6:23.2Megan SmithAldershotF&DKingsmeadow15 May 
 70 Metres Hurdles (68.5cm) (Standard: 15.00 )
 12.2Stephanie LoyCamberley&DistKingsmeadow1 Aug
 12.3Lucy JonesKingston & PolyWorthing1 Aug
 12.8Jemma NeateGuildford&GTring4 Jul
 12.8Harriet SpeedGuildford&GGuildford21 Aug
 13.1Louise NorthamGuildford&GSutton10 Jul
 13.22Takara WilsonHerne Hill HCrawley19 Sep
 13.37Emily EastlandHorshamBSHCrawley19 Sep
 13.4Phoebe HaynesKingston & PolyGuildford21 Aug
 13.5Amelia ChongGuildford&GKingsmeadow4 Sep
 13.53Katie SheehanCamberley&DistCrawley19 Sep
 13.58Faye NashSutton&DistrictKingsmeadow15 May
 13.6Mhari ShiltonGuildford&GWalton19 Jun
 13.6Akilah Asha-DaleyCroydon HCroydon18 Jul
 13.7Zoe EdmundsGuildford&GKingsmeadow4 Sep
 14.5Sarah AbramsAldershotF&DHarrow6 Jun
 14.5A CraceHerne Hill HTooting Bec28 Aug
 15.3Catherine HallGuildford&GWalton19 Jun
 15.3Lauren MarshallCroydon HCroydon18 Jul
 15.5Eleanor CannonKingston & PolyPerivale27 Jun
 15.65Shannon DavenportCamberley&DistKingsmeadow15 May
 15.7Lucy WhatleyKingston & PolyKingsmeadow6 Jun
High Jump (Standard: 1.15m )
1.40Takara WilsonHerne Hill HKingsmeadow16 May 
1.40Harriet SpeedGuildford&GWalton19 Jun 
1.35Sophie OvensSutton&DistrictSutton11 Sep 
1.35Stephanie LoyCamberley&DistReading19 Sep 
1.31Louise NorthamGuildford&GWalton19 Jun 
1.30A CraceHerne Hill HTooting Bec28 Aug 
1.27Emily EastlandHorshamBSHCrawley19 Sep 
1.25Katie SheehanCamberley&DistKingsmeadow16 May 
1.25Lucy JonesKingston & PolyHaringey22 May 
1.25Catherine HallGuildford&GGuildford21 Aug 
1.25Mhari ShiltonGuildford&GSutton10 Jul 
1.25Emily CheeversGuildford&GReading19 Sep 
1.20Tori StoutGuildford&GGuildford30 May 
1.20Phoebe HaynesKingston & PolyWalton19 Jun 
1.15Becky FairheadGuildford&GWalton19 Jun 
1.15Eleanor CannonKingston & PolyPerivale27 Jun 
1.15Kathy McDermottGuildford&GGuildford21 Aug 
1.12Jemma NeateGuildford&GCrawley19 Sep 
1.10Charlie KellyKingston & PolyKingsmeadow9 May 
1.10Chelsea DownsKingston & PolyPerivale27 Jun 
1.10Olivia DightCroydon HCroydon18 Jul 
1.10Natalie FergusonCroydon HCroydon18 Jul 
1.05Fran ThompsonGuildford&GKingsmeadow4 Sep 
1.05Emily JonesGuildford&GKingsmeadow4 Sep 
1.05Louise SachaGuildford&GKingsmeadow4 Sep 
1.00Kia DoveGuildford&GGuildford21 Aug 
1.00Abby FewellGuildford&GKingsmeadow4 Sep 
 Long Jump (Standard: 3.70m )
 4.61Takara WilsonHerne Hill HBattersea5 Jun
 4.61Katie SheehanCamberley&DistKingsmeadow25 Jul
 4.31Lucy JonesKingston & PolyKingsmeadow24 Apr
 4.24Harriet SpeedGuildford&GGuildford21 Aug
 4.22Gemma CoateGuildford&GKingsmeadow16 May
 4.21Jemma NeateGuildford&GBrighton18 Jul
 4.10Amelia RichardsHerculesWimbWoking5 Sep
 4.09Stephanie LoyCamberley&DistKingsmeadow16 May
 4.02Jessica WilkinsonAldershotF&DKingsmeadow16 May
 3.98Sarah AbramsAldershotF&DHarrow6 Jun
 3.95Jessica CollinsGuildford&GKingsmeadow16 May
 3.93Molly RenferKingston & PolyWoking5 Sep
 3.86Amy EllisKingston & PolyKingsmeadow4 Sep
 3.80Cleo Assaba-HoltCroydon HCroydon6 Jun
 3.68Emily EastlandHorshamBSHCrawley19 Sep
 3.67Zoe EdmundsGuildford&GGuildford21 Aug
 3.65Hollie ChambersGuildford&GKingsmeadow4 Sep
 3.59Emily de BeauxGuildford&GWalton19 Jun
 3.57Mhari ShiltonGuildford&GKingsmeadow4 Sep
 3.55Natalie FergusonCroydon HCroydon6 Jun
 3.52Nicole KaleGuildford&GGuildford30 May
Shot Put (2.72kg) (Standard: 5.40m )
8.27Sarah BreenSutton&DistrictKingsmeadow25 Jul 
8.23Takara WilsonHerne Hill HTooting Bec19 Jun 
6.79Danielle BrewerCamberley&DistWoking5 Sep 
6.76Harriet SpeedGuildford&GReading15 Aug 
6.70Katie SheehanCamberley&DistCrawley19 Sep 
6.61Catherine TaylorAldershotF&DReading8 May 
6.50Lauren MarsallCroydon HCroydon6 Jun 
6.27Annabel BonhamGuildford&GGuildford1 Aug 
6.24Olivia DightCroydon HCroydon18 Jul 
6.20Zoe EdmundsGuildford&GGuildford21 Aug 
6.17Leanne CryerWoking ACWoking5 Sep 
6.03Annabel BonhamGuildford&GGuildford30 May 
5.81Louise StanwayGuildford&GKingsmeadow4 Sep 
5.75Jemma NeateGuildford&GReading19 Sep 
5.64Amelia ChongGuildford&GWalton19 Jun 
5.46Maddie GunnAldershotF&DGuildford30 May 
5.32Farahnaz AshrafeCroydon HCroydon6 Jun 
5.15Jo ParkerGuildford&GBrighton18 Jul 
5.14Jessica CollinsGuildford&GReading19 Sep 
4.93Kyte AislingGuildford&GReading19 Sep 
4.79Rebecca JenkinsKingston & PolyWorthing1 Aug 
4.71Kathy McDermottGuildford&GGuildford30 May 
4.71Emily EastlandHorshamBSHCrawley19 Sep 
4.69Emilie BesseKingston & PolyHaringey19 Jun 
4.60Louise HarveyGuildford&GBracknell9 May 
4.40Lucy WhatleyKingston & PolyKingsmeadow9 May 
 Discus (0.75kg) (Standard: 11.00m )
 21.02Jessica WillsherSutton&DistrictSutton25 Jul
 20.11S CoomberRedhill&SyBKingsmeadow4 Sep
 17.81Harriet SpeedGuildford&GKingsmeadow4 Sep
 17.24Sarah BreenSutton&DistrictKingsmeadow25 Jul
 16.41Jo ParkerGuildford&GReading19 Sep
 15.02Shannon DavenportCamberley&DistWoking5 Sep
 14.62Gemma CoateGuildford&GReading15 Aug
 14.07Alex MastersGuildford&GWoking5 Sep
 13.54Annabel BonhamGuildford&GGuildford21 Aug
 12.91Becky FairheadGuildford&GGuildford21 Aug
 12.47Leanne CryerWoking ACKingsmeadow16 May
 12.06Lucy JonesKingston & PolyHaringey19 Jun
 11.99Louise StanwayGuildford&GGuildford21 Aug
 10.62Natalie MachayGuildford&GWalton19 Jun
Javelin (400g) (Standard: 13.50m )
20.54Jo ParkerGuildford&GReading19 Sep 
17.05Emily CheeversGuildford&GReading19 Sep 
15.95Louise NorthamGuildford&GKingsmeadow25 Jul 
13.22Amelia ChongGuildford&GGuildford21 Aug 
11.03Annabel BonhamGuildford&GGuildford30 May 
 Pentathlon (Standard: 1000pts )
 2138ptsTakara WilsonHerne Hill HCrawley19 Sep
 1866ptsEmily EastlandHorshamBSHCrawley19 Sep
 1800ptsKatie SheehanCamberley&DistCrawley19 Sep
 1636ptsJemma NeateGuildford&GCrawley19 Sep

Go to Top of Page

E&OE.


Send updates for U20 Female rankings to Paul Tunnacliffe at rankings-u20w@surreyathletics.uk.

Send updates for U17 Female rankings to Jess Walters at rankings-u17w@surreyathletics.uk.

Send updates for U13/U15 Female rankings to Keith Burchell at rankings-girls@surreyathletics.uk.

Send updates for U20 Male rankings to Arnold Rady at rankings-u20m@surreyathletics.uk.

Send updates for U17/U15/U13 Male rankings to Keith Burchell at rankings-male@surreyathletics.uk.

Send updates for Senior (Male & Female) rankings to Keith Burchell at rankings-senior@surreyathletics.uk.

WHEN SENDING E-MAILS PLEASE USE A MEANINGFUL SUBJECT (eg SURREY RANKINGS) - OTHERWISE YOUR MESSAGE MAY BE TREATED AS SPAM AND COULD BE IGNORED. IT IS IMPORTANT THAT YOU USE THE E-MAIL ADDRESSES SHOWN ABOVE SO THAT WE CAN DIRECT THEM TO THE CORRECT COMPILER. ALSO, PLEASE ENSURE THAT YOU INCLUDE ALL OF THE FOLLOWING DETAILS FOR EACH PERFORMANCE:-

(1) Event; (2) Age Group; (3) Athlete's First Name & Last Name; (4) Athlete's Club and/or School; (5) the Performance and (6) the Date and Venue when and where it was achieved.


Please note that results shown on this website are held in a database which has details of the performance. For those athletes where we show an "Athlete Profile" we also hold their name, date of birth and EA registration number which allows us to confirm their eligibility to compete and their age group at the time of achieving each performance and to link together all their performances. For athletes who are deceased we also hold the date of their death where known. We do not publish any dates of birth for living athletes. Any athlete who does not wish us to hold this information should contact Webmaster.