SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association © 2020
TRACK & FIELD Updated 11 December 2004
 
 
 

You are here: Home> Track & Field > Rankings > 2004 > U15G
Today's Date: 19 January 2020
  
SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2004

Click below for other age groups:-
Select an event:
Under 15 Girls
(We have been advised by UKA that performances in mixed gender events are not eligible for record purposes nor as qualifying performances for championships.
Therefore we will show such performances in italics with an mx suffix. Please note that this does not apply to the Under-13 Age Groups because there are no records for them.)


Athletes are requested to ensure that their county affiliation is shown correctly on Power of Ten.
 
 100 Metres (Standard: 13.80 )
 12.5Magali FrankaHerne Hill HBournemouth17 Jul
 12.7Jo WhiteRichmond&TKingsmeadow16 May
 12.8Charlotte ColeWalton ACBexley22 May
 12.9Amelia MontagnaniHerne Hill HKingsmeadow16 May
 12.9Lizzie CaveCamberley&DistKingsmeadow16 May
 12.9Natasha RismanGuildford&GGuildford21 Aug
 13.1Lisa HolmesWoking ACKingsmeadow11 Sep
 13.2Verity KeysCrawley ACGuildford3 Jul
 13.2Alys MorganGuildford&GSutton10 Jul
 13.3Mary IhekeKingston & PolyKingsmeadow24 Apr
 13.3Kimberlie Le GeytSutton&DistrictCarshalton11 Sep
 13.4Rayanne ArcherCroydon HCroydon6 Jun
 13.4Roseanne MackayKingston & PolySutton10 Jul
 13.4Isabelle StanwayGuildford&GReading19 Sep
 13.5Sian MitchellSouth LondonKingsmeadow16 May
 13.5Alex ChungSutton&DistrictKingsmeadow16 May
 13.52Shorna OrmsbyHerne Hill HKingsmeadow16 May
 13.6Harriet LesterKingston & PolyTooting Bec24 Jul
 13.6Bethany WatsonGuildford&GGuildford1 Aug
 13.6Abigail EdmondsGuildford&GPerivale11 Sep
 13.7Olivia MatthiasGuildford&GGuildford6 Jun
 13.7Jorden BerkeleyCroydon HCroydon18 Jul
 13.75Kemi Salako-MooreHerne Hill HKingsmeadow16 May
 13.80Emily BarnardSutton&DistrictKingsmeadow16 May
 13.8Alisha JohnsonGuildford&GGuildford3 Jul
 13.8Vanessa KinghamGuildford&GGuildford3 Jul
 13.9Amy SimmonsKingston & PolyAbingdon3 Jul
 14.0Jenny McMannusGuildford&GGuildford3 Jul
 14.0Emily WolfendenGuildford&GGuildford3 Jul
 14.1Christine LowsonGuildford&GEton5 Jun
 14.1Megan ColesGuildford&GGuildford21 Aug
 14.1Bethany WilkinsKingston & PolyKingsmeadow4 Sep
 14.2Rachel MooreKingston & PolyKingsmeadow12 May
 14.3Alex DokoyeCroydon HCroydon6 Jun
 14.35Sabrine RazikEpsom & EwellKingsmeadow16 May
 14.4Jess FermanKingston & PolyKingsmeadow18 Jul
 14.48Lamara LewinHerne Hill HKingsmeadow16 May
 14.5Robyn DrakeGuildford&GGuildford22 May
 14.5Rachel ColesGuildford&GGuildford21 Aug
 14.6Alex LardnerGuildford&GEton18 Apr
 14.6Natasha EtheringtonGuildford&GGuildford21 Aug
 14.61Natasha AlexanderWoking ACKingsmeadow16 May
 14.66Nadia AbdullaHerculesWimbKingsmeadow16 May
 14.7Holly PageGuildford&GEton3 Jul
 14.8Natalie HowesGuildford&GKingsmeadow18 Apr
 14.8Laura HeaneyKingston & PolyKingsmeadow9 May
 14.9Emma PhilpotSutton&DistrictKingsmeadow16 May
 15.0Rosemary FernandoHerculesWimbHoo24 Apr
200 Metres (Standard: 29.00 )
25.61Magali FrankaHerne Hill HAbingdon8 Aug 
25.93Jo WhiteRichmond&TWatford30 May 
26.2Charlotte ColeWalton ACWoking7 Aug 
26.3Lizzie CaveCamberley&DistBrunel27 Jun 
26.7Alys MorganGuildford&GSutton10 Jul 
26.9Mary IhekeKingston & PolyAbingdon3 Jul 
27.0Lisa HolmesWoking ACKingsmeadow11 Sep 
27.05Amelia MontagnaniHerne Hill HKingsmeadow15 May 
27.20Kemi Salako-MooreHerne Hill HKingsmeadow15 May 
27.2Verity KeysCrawley ACGuildford3 Jul 
27.2Natasha RismanGuildford&GKingsmeadow4 Sep 
27.2Isabelle StanwayGuildford&GPerivale11 Sep 
27.3Shorna OrmsbyHerne Hill HKingsmeadow15 May 
27.3Roseanne MackayKingston & PolyAbingdon3 Jul 
27.6Kimberlie Le GeytSutton&DistrictBromley5 Jun 
27.7Sian MitchellSouth LondonKingsmeadow15 May 
27.96Alex ChungSutton&DistrictKingsmeadow15 May 
28.2Bethany WilkinsKingston & PolyWalton19 Jun 
28.3Vanessa KinghamGuildford&GWalton19 Jun 
28.5Bethany WatsonGuildford&GPerivale11 Sep 
28.6Emily BarnardSutton&DistrictKingsmeadow15 May 
28.6Rayanne ArcherCroydon HCroydon6 Jun 
28.7Caroline StakallsSutton&DistrictKingsmeadow15 May 
28.8Chloe CleverleyHerne Hill HKingsmeadow15 May 
28.8Sabine BollingCroydon HCroydon6 Jun 
28.9Natasha EtheringtonGuildford&GPerivale27 Jun 
28.9Christine LowsonGuildford&GGuildford21 Aug 
29.0Megan ColesGuildford&GGuildford21 Aug 
29.0Harriet LesterKingston & PolyKingsmeadow25 Sep 
29.2Laura HeaneyKingston & PolyPerivale27 Jun 
29.32Hannah HanksEpsom & EwellKingsmeadow15 May 
29.4Jorden BerkeleyCroydon HCroydon18 Jul 
29.68Emma PhilpotSutton&DistrictKingsmeadow15 May 
29.9Alisha JohnsonGuildford&GGuildford6 Jun 
30.1Alex LardnerGuildford&GKingsmeadow4 Sep 
30.2Rachel MooreKingston & PolyKingsmeadow25 Sep 
30.4Sabrine RazikEpsom & EwellKingsmeadow15 May 
30.6Hannah SenderGuildford&GGuildford30 May 
30.6Jessica YauGuildford&GGuildford30 May 
30.8Amy SimmonsKingston & PolyKingsmeadow25 Sep 
31.0Rosemary FernandoHerculesWimbSutton9 May 
 800 Metres (Standard: 2:40.00 )
 2.21.43Alys MorganGuildford&GKingsmeadow15 May
 2.21.64Joanna RowlandCrawley ACKingsmeadow15 May
 2:23.74Helena CorbinWoking ACWoking5 Sep
 2:25.4Mary IhekeKingston & PolyKingsmeadow12 Jun
 2:25.5Christine LowsonGuildford&GBrighton18 Jul
 2.26.2Natasha EtheringtonGuildford&GGuildford30 May
 2.27.04Daisy CollingridgeCroydon HKingsmeadow15 May
 2.27.6Serena BrothertonHerculesWimbWoking6 Jun
 2.28.25Gemma McDonaldHerne Hill HKingsmeadow15 May
 2.28.90Sophie CowperRedhill&SyBKingsmeadow15 May
 2:30.0Lizzie CaveCamberley&DistCrawley19 Sep
 2:30.7Jenny BaconHerne Hill HCrawley19 Sep
 2.30.90Ellie Griffith-JonesAldershotF&DGuildford30 May
 2:31.0Jamaela BrooksHerne Hill HTooting Bec28 Aug
 2.33.63Rhianne ElliottCamberley&DistKingsmeadow15 May
 2:35.1Rachel StacyGuildford&GEton5 Jun
 2.35.2Lily PartridgeAldershotF&DReading8 May
 2.35.2Hannah DartAldershotF&DWoodford Green27 Jun
 2:37.3Odette CampbellCroydon HCroydon18 Jul
 2.37.49Megan BreenSutton&DistrictKingsmeadow15 May
 2:37.7Yasmin GoaterGuildford&GReading15 Aug
 2:39.8Fiona HampshireGuildford&GReading19 Sep
 2:40.4C DaviesHerne Hill HTooting Bec28 Aug
 2:41.5Elizabeth ThompsonEpsom & EwellWoking15 Aug
 2.41.60Colette HorganHerne Hill HKingsmeadow15 May
 2:44.0Isobel PenneyKingston & PolyKingsmeadow18 Jul
 2.44.6Jennifer FernandoHerculesWimbHoo24 Apr
 2.45.47Michaela PowellSutton&DistrictKingsmeadow15 May
 2.47.56Victoria ElbourneRanelagh HKingsmeadow15 May
 2.48.77Mariane ThomasManor HKingsmeadow15 May
 2.49.25Kate JonesHerculesWimbKingsmeadow15 May
 2.49.85Kalina NowakAldershotF&DKingsmeadow15 May
 2:50.3C FullerHerne Hill HCrawley19 Sep
 2:51.3Amie Thurston-PriceBelgrave HCroydon27 Jun
 2:53.9Harriet LesterKingston & PolyKingsmeadow25 Sep
 2:54.0Anita CooperHerne Hill HCrawley19 Sep
 2:54.7Lucy AdamsGuildford&GGuildford3 Jul
 2:54.8Hannah SenderGuildford&GGuildford3 Jul
 2:54.9Vicki MarshallWoking ACCrawley19 Sep
 2:55.0Laura HornerKingston & PolyKingsmeadow18 Jul
 2:56.2Louise SearleGuildford&GReading19 Sep
 2:57.6Maddy HardwickKingston & PolyKingsmeadow25 Sep
 2:58.2Maria BolandGuildford&GGuildford1 Aug
 2:59.9Rachel ColesGuildford&GGuildford21 Aug
1500 Metres (Standard: 5:25.00 )
4:59.96Sophie CowperRedhill&SyBWoking5 Sep 
5.01.04Lily PartridgeAldershotF&DMillfield3 May 
5:02.8Shona MainThamesValleyKingsmeadow16 May 
5:06.5Yasmin GoaterGuildford&GReading19 Sep 
5.06.93Eleanor Griffith-JonesAldershotF&DWatford29 May 
5:07.2Christine LowsonGuildford&GReading19 Sep 
5:12.9Jamaela BrooksHerne Hill HKingsmeadow16 May 
5:14.6Nicola BaddeleyAldershotF&DKingsmeadow16 May 
5:20.4Rhianne ElliottCamberley&DistKingsmeadow16 May 
5.21.2Hannah ThompsonAldershotF&DKingsmeadow12 Jun 
5:26.3Harriet OwensKingston & PolyKingsmeadow12 Jun 
5.27.7Rosemary FernandoHerculesWimbWoking6 Jun 
5:29.8Becky GardnerDorkingMVKingsmeadow16 May 
5:29.8Fiona HampshireGuildford&GGuildford3 Jul 
5.31.8Kate JonesHerculesWimbWoking6 Jun 
5:31.9Kirsty BurnsBelgrave HHorsham1 Aug 
5:32.7Rachel StacyGuildford&GWalton19 Jun 
5:32.9Hannah DartAldershotF&DKingsmeadow16 May 
5:36.3Charlotte MiddleditchSouth LondonKingsmeadow16 May 
5:37.8Natasha EtheringtonGuildford&GReading15 Aug 
5:42.1Elizabeth ThompsonEpsom & EwellKingsmeadow16 May 
5:43.9Amie ReynoldsHerne Hill HKingsmeadow16 May 
5:48.2Melanie WrightWoking ACKingsmeadow16 May 
5:53.2Lucy AdamsGuildford&GSutton10 Jul 
5:56.3Maddy HardwickKingston & PolyKingsmeadow12 May 
5:57.6Daisy MaugouberDorkingMVKingsmeadow16 May 
 75 Metres Hurdles (76.2cm) (Standard: 14.00 )
 11.8Natasha RismanGuildford&GPortsmouth12 Jun
 11.8Harriet LesterKingston & PolyAbingdon3 Jul
 12.0Jade BeeHerne Hill HAbingdon3 Jul
 12.4Abigail EdmondsGuildford&GPerivale11 Sep
 12.7Nastassja KeenesWalton ACBexley22 May
 12.7Sandra SeatonEpsom & EwellKingsmeadow4 Sep
 12.8Mary IhekeKingston & PolyKingsmeadow18 Jul
 12.8Elizabeth ThompsonEpsom & EwellGuildford21 Aug
 13.06Natasha AlexanderWoking ACWoking5 Sep
 13.1Lizzie CaveCamberley&DistBracknell11 Sep
 13.26Vicki MarshallWoking ACWoking5 Sep
 13.4Emily WolfendenGuildford&GWalton19 Jun
 13.4Vanessa KinghamGuildford&GGuildford21 Aug
 13.5Danielle NorthamGuildford&GWalton19 Jun
 13.58Samira IbrahimCamberley&DistCrawley19 Sep
 13.88Rosie MarinoWalton ACWoking5 Sep
 14.1Serena BrothertonHerculesWimbWoking6 Jun
 14.1Amelia MontagnaniHerne Hill HCrawley19 Sep
 14.1Roseanne MackayKingston & PolyWorthing1 Aug
 14.6Holly PageGuildford&GPerivale27 Jun
 14.7Nadia AbdullaHerculesWimbHoo24 Apr
 14.7Alisha JohnsonGuildford&GSutton10 Jul
 14.8Sabrina GreenGuildford&GGuildford6 Jun
 14.8Laura HamiltonCroydon HCroydon18 Jul
 15.0Abby MartinCroydon HCroydon6 Jun
High Jump (Standard: 1.35m )
1.50Elizabeth ThompsonEpsom & EwellBrunel27 Jun 
1.48Anita CooperHerne Hill HBattersea27 Jun 
1.47Lizzie CaveCamberley&DistCrawley19 Sep 
1.45Emily WolfendenGuildford&GEton5 Jun 
1.45Rosie MarinoWalton ACKingsmeadow11 Sep 
1.44Amelia MontagnaniHerne Hill HCrawley19 Sep 
1.41Jenny BaconHerne Hill HCrawley19 Sep 
1.40Mary IhekeKingston & PolyKingsmeadow12 May 
1.40Joanna RowlandCrawley ACKingsmeadow16 May 
1.40Harriet LesterKingston & PolyKingsmeadow16 May 
1.37Danielle NorthamGuildford&GGuildford30 May 
1.35Abby MartinCroydon HCroydon18 Jul 
1.35Natasha RismanGuildford&GBedford7 Aug 
1.35Vicki MarshallWoking ACCrawley19 Sep 
1.33Rose RidewoodKingston & PolyWalton19 Jun 
1.33Lucy AdamsGuildford&GWalton19 Jun 
1.32Samira IbrahimCamberley&DistCrawley19 Sep 
1.30Natasha AlexanderWoking ACKingsmeadow16 May 
1.30Mishea ShandCroydon HCroydon18 Jul 
1.30Amie Thurston-PriceBelgrave HBattersea17 Aug 
 Long Jump (Standard: 4.25m )
 5.19Jo WhiteRichmond&TKingsmeadow15 May
 5.02Harriet LesterKingston & PolyKingsmeadow5 Jun
 5.02Amelia MontagnaniHerne Hill HCrawley19 Sep
 5.01Natasha RismanGuildford&GBedford7 Aug
 4.86Amy QuelchWoking ACKingsmeadow11 Sep
 4.72C FullerHerne Hill HCrawley19 Sep
 4.70Vanessa KinghamGuildford&GPerivale11 Sep
 4.69Lizzie CaveCamberley&DistCrawley19 Sep
 4.66Daisy CollingridgeCroydon HHorsham22 May
 4.59Mishea ShandCroydon HCroydon18 Jul
 4.51Odette CampbellCroydon HKingsmeadow15 May
 4.43Elizabeth ThompsonEpsom & EwellKingsmeadow11 Sep
 4.40Nastassja KeenesWalton ACKingsmeadow15 May
 4.39Natasha AlexanderWoking ACWoking5 Sep
 4.34Bethany WilkinsKingston & PolySutton10 Jul
 4.32Serena BrothertonHerculesWimbSutton9 May
 4.31Samira IbrahimCamberley&DistKingsmeadow15 Apr
 4.30Lucy AdamsGuildford&GPerivale11 Sep
 4.29Roseanne MackayKingston & PolyAbingdon3 Jul
 4.29Vicki MarshallWoking ACCrawley19 Sep
 4.24Isabelle StanwayGuildford&GKingsmeadow4 Sep
 4.20Laura HeaneyKingston & PolyKingsmeadow9 May
 4.18Sabrina RazikEpsom & EwellKingsmeadow15 May
 4.17Abigail EdmondsGuildford&GPerivale11 Sep
 4.13Holly PageGuildford&GGuildford1 Aug
 4.08Anita CooperHerne Hill HCrawley19 Sep
 4.04Olivia MatthiasGuildford&GReading15 Aug
 4.01Alex LardnerGuildford&GEton18 Apr
Shot Put (3.25kg) (Standard: 7.00m )
10.51Montana MarshallHerne Hill HKingsmeadow15 May 
10.04Amelia MontagnaniHerne Hill HKingsmeadow15 May 
9.47iJade QuinnHerne Hill HEton4 Jan 
8.96Natalee WynterHerne Hill HBournemouth18 Jul 
8.95India PageGuildford&GPerivale11 Sep 
7.99Anita CooperHerne Hill HCrawley19 Sep 
7.79Natasha MatthewsCroydon HCroydon6 Jun 
7.75C FullerHerne Hill HCrawley19 Sep 
7.54Emma ChadwickGuildford&GReading19 Sep 
7.53Katie ParkerGuildford&GGuildford21 Aug 
7.44Lily WhatleyKingston & PolyKingsmeadow18 Jul 
7.44Bethan RobertsWoking ACWoking5 Sep 
7.34Amy TrimbleKingston & PolyKingsmeadow15 May 
7.18Kate LansdowneGuildford&GGuildford6 Jun 
7.06Jenny McMannusGuildford&GGuildford22 May 
7.01Lizzie CaveCamberley&DistCrawley19 Sep 
6.81Alys MorganGuildford&GEton18 Apr 
6.76Roseanne MackayKingston & PolyKingsmeadow15 May 
6.76Vanessa KinghamGuildford&GSutton10 Jul 
6.71Abigail EdmondsGuildford&GKingsmeadow4 Sep 
6.70Amy SimmonsKingston & PolyKingsmeadow25 Sep 
6.68Isabelle StanwayGuildford&GBedford7 Aug 
6.42Vicki MarshallWoking ACCrawley19 Sep 
6.40Kirsty BurnsBelgrave HCroydon27 Jun 
6.06Elizabeth ThompsonEpsom & EwellWoking15 Aug 
6.00Serena BrothertonHerne Hill HCrawley19 Sep 
5.93Samira IbrahimCamberley&DistCrawley19 Sep 
5.92Harriet LesterKingston & PolyKingsmeadow4 Sep 
5.61Rachel MooreKingston & PolyGuildford21 Aug 
5.61Louise SearleGuildford&GGuildford21 Aug 
5.49Jenny BaconHerne Hill HCrawley19 Sep 
5.38Rosie CruickshankKingston & PolyKingsmeadow21 Mar 
 Discus (1kg) (Standard: 17.00m )
 28.41Felicity DickinsonSutton&DistrictCarshalton11 Sep
 27.37Natalee WynterHerne Hill HTooting Bec28 Aug
 23.88Katie ParkerGuildford&GReading19 Jun
 23.09Montana MarshallHerne Hill HKingsmeadow16 May
 23.01Natasha MatthewsCroydon HCroydon18 Jul
 22.70Amy SimmonsKingston & PolyAbingdon3 Jul
 21.40Bethan RobertsWoking ACWoking5 Sep
 21.37Rachael AbbottEpsom & EwellKingsmeadow16 May
 19.41Amy SimmonsKingston & PolyWoking5 Sep
 19.08Jenny McMannusGuildford&GBrighton18 Jul
 18.54Lucy AdamsGuildford&GSutton10 Jul
 18.06Natasha EtheringtonGuildford&GGuildford30 May
 17.72Roseanne MackayKingston & PolyKingsmeadow12 May
 17.29Kate LansdowneGuildford&GGuildford6 Jun
 16.69Mary IhekeKingston & PolyHaringey22 May
 15.88Sarah HowgillKingston & PolyKingsmeadow18 Jul
 15.86India PageGuildford&GHarrow24 Apr
 15.34Rayanne ArcherCroydon HCroydon6 Jun
 15.11Amy TrimbleKingston & PolyKingsmeadow21 Mar
 14.71Harriet LesterKingston & PolyKingsmeadow25 Sep
 14.29Daisy MaugouberDorkingMVKingsmeadow16 May
 14.19Laura HeaneyKingston & PolyPerivale27 Jun
Javelin (600g) (Standard: 17.00m )
30.92Jade QuinnHerne Hill HReading24 Apr 
28.14Chantelle EvansSutton&DistrictCarshalton11 Sep 
26.72Abby PetersWindsorSE&HKingsmeadow15 May 
25.83India PageGuildford&GBrighton18 Jul 
24.09Joanna RowlandCrawley ACKingsmeadow15 May 
21.32Rachael AbbottEpsom & EwellKingsmeadow15 May 
20.37Natalee WynterHerne Hill HBournemouth18 Jul 
20.13Vicki MarshallWoking ACWoking5 Sep 
19.99Jenny McMannusGuildford&GGuildford22 May 
19.21Nastassja KeenesWalton ACKingsmeadow15 May 
19.09Katie ParkerGuildford&GGuildford21 Aug 
17.70Katie WrightWoking ACWoking5 Sep 
16.94Daisy CollingridgeCroydon HCroydon6 Jun 
16.63Joelle HornerKingston & PolyKingsmeadow4 Sep 
15.64Amy SimmonsKingston & PolyAbingdon3 Jul 
15.48Bethany WilkinsKingston & PolySutton10 Jul 
15.43Amy TrimbleKingston & PolyKingsmeadow24 Apr 
14.97Nadia AbdullaHerculesWimbHoo24 Apr 
14.47Heather OffordKingston & PolyKingsmeadow12 May 
14.07Alisha JohnsonGuildford&GReading19 Sep 
 Pentathlon (Standard: 1500pts )
 2595ptsLizzie CaveCamberley&DistCrawley19 Sep
 2466ptsAmelia MontagnaniHerne Hill HCrawley19 Sep
 2243ptsElizabeth ThompsonEpsom & EwellWoking15 Aug
 2076ptsHarriet LesterKingston & PolyCrawley19 Sep
 2062ptsVicki MarshallWoking ACCrawley19 Sep
 2025ptsSerena BrothertonHerne Hill HCrawley19 Sep
 2001ptsAnita CooperHerne Hill HCrawley19 Sep
 1989ptsJenny BaconHerne Hill HCrawley19 Sep
 1863ptsSamira IbrahimCamberley&DistCrawley19 Sep
 1831ptsC FullerHerne Hill HCrawley19 Sep

Go to Top of Page

E&OE.


Send updates for U20 Female rankings to Paul Tunnacliffe at rankings-u20w@surreyathletics.uk.

Send updates for U17 Female rankings to Jess Walters at rankings-u17w@surreyathletics.uk.

Send updates for U13/U15 Female rankings to Keith Burchell at rankings-girls@surreyathletics.uk.

Send updates for U20 Male rankings to Arnold Rady at rankings-u20m@surreyathletics.uk.

Send updates for U17/U15/U13 Male rankings to Keith Burchell at rankings-male@surreyathletics.uk.

Send updates for Senior (Male & Female) rankings to Keith Burchell at rankings-senior@surreyathletics.uk.

WHEN SENDING E-MAILS PLEASE USE A MEANINGFUL SUBJECT (eg SURREY RANKINGS) - OTHERWISE YOUR MESSAGE MAY BE TREATED AS SPAM AND COULD BE IGNORED. IT IS IMPORTANT THAT YOU USE THE E-MAIL ADDRESSES SHOWN ABOVE SO THAT WE CAN DIRECT THEM TO THE CORRECT COMPILER. ALSO, PLEASE ENSURE THAT YOU INCLUDE ALL OF THE FOLLOWING DETAILS FOR EACH PERFORMANCE:-

(1) Event; (2) Age Group; (3) Athlete's First Name & Last Name; (4) Athlete's Club and/or School; (5) the Performance and (6) the Date and Venue when and where it was achieved.


Please note that results shown on this website are held in a database which has details of the performance. For those athletes where we show an "Athlete Profile" we also hold their name, date of birth and EA registration number which allows us to confirm their eligibility to compete and their age group at the time of achieving each performance and to link together all their performances. For athletes who are deceased we also hold the date of their death where known. We do not publish any dates of birth for living athletes. Any athlete who does not wish us to hold this information should contact Webmaster.