SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association © 2021
TRACK & FIELD Updated 20 May 2006
 
 
 

You are here: Home> Track & Field > Rankings > 2005 > U13G
Today's Date: 11 April 2021
  
SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2005

Click below for other age groups:-
Select an event:
Under 13 Girls
 
 100 Metres (Standard: 15.00 )
 13.39Amelia RichardsHerculesWimb
 13.4Amy AllcockAldershotF&DSutton2 Jul
 13.61Samantha DawsonAldershotF&DKingsmeadow24 Jul
 13.79Caleisha ColeWalton ACKingsmeadow14 May
 13.8Emily De BeauxGuildford&GWalton18 Jun
 13.8Georgia TaylorAldershotF&DGuildford13 Aug
 13.88Christianne RismanGuildford&GWoking4 Sep
 14.00Rianna AlleyneSutton&DistrictKingsmeadow14 May
 14.15Avril RobinsonHerne Hill HKingsmeadow15 May
 14.2Adelle TraceyGuildford&GGuildford13 Aug
 14.3Jade Phillips-SawyersDorkingMVHorsham23 Jul
 14.4Lauren SweetmanAldershotF&DGuildford13 Aug
 14.5Rosie SmithEpsom & EwellSutton2 Jul
 14.6Kate DobinsonGuildford&GWalton18 Jun
 14.6Jessica CollinsGuildford&GWalton18 Jun
 14.6Emily GowerAldershotF&DSutton2 Jul
 14.7Rhyanna LittleHerne Hill HKingsmeadow30 Apr
 14.7Katie WrenGuildford&GKingsmeadow24 Jul
 14.7Megan AitchisonAldershotF&DWoking4 Sep
 14.86Molly RenferKingston & PolyKingsmeadow14 May
 14.9Phoebe HaynesKingston & PolyEton30 Apr
 14.9Harriet NewhouseEpsom & EwellKingsmeadow14 May
 14.9Jenny SteintzKingston & PolySutton2 Jul
 15.0Hannah ThompsonCroydon HKingsmeadow14 May
 15.0Eleanor BallGuildford&GSutton2 Jul
 15.03Sarah AbramsAldershotF&DKingsmeadow24 Jul
 15.1Rosa WilliamsHerne Hill HTooting Bec18 Jun
 15.1Abi NeateGuildford&GWalton18 Jun
 15.1Rahannah Gillette-VernonKingston & PolyAshford3 Sep
 15.1Sophie McQuaidDorkingMVKingsmeadow17 Sep
 15.14Abigail WrothWalton ACWalton17 Apr
 15.2Emma LeechWalton ACWalton12 Jun
 15.3Gabrielle RobinsonHerne Hill HKingsmeadow30 Apr
 15.3Kia DoveGuildford&GGuildford13 Aug
 15.3Charlotte GibbsGuildford&GKingsmeadow17 Sep
 15.34Catherine DraperWalton ACWoking4 Sep
 15.4Hannah FieldSouth LondonCrystal Palace10 Apr
 15.4Luisa KahnHerne Hill HKingsmeadow30 Apr
 15.4Holly StroudGuildford&GSutton2 Jul
 15.4Chloe CrossmanGuildford&GGuildford13 Aug
 15.5Charlotte WithersHerculesWimbCrystal Palace10 Apr
 15.5Natasha SkeetHerculesWimbCrystal Palace10 Apr
 15.5Sarah SpearsAldershotF&DKingsmeadow14 May
 15.5Susie O'GradyWalton ACWalton12 Jun
200 Metres (Standard: 31.00 )
27.76Caleihsa ColeWalton ACKingsmeadow15 May 
27.8Amy AllcockAldershotF&DSutton2 Jul 
27.98Amelia RichardsHerculesWimbKingsmeadow15 May 
28.3Lucy WhitlamHerne Hill HTooting Bec21 Jun 
28.64Lucy RichardsWoking ACKingsmeadow15 May 
29.10Georgia TaylorAldershotF&DWoking4 Sep 
29.1Adelle TraceyGuildford&GSutton2 Jul 
29.1Soracha HealyKingston & PolyKingsmeadow17 Sep 
29.3Emily De BeauxGuildford&GKingsmeadow17 Sep 
29.36Rianna AlleyneSutton&DistrictKingsmeadow15 May 
29.4Charlotte GibbsGuildford&GWalton18 Jun 
29.5Katie WrenGuildford&GKingsmeadow17 Sep 
29.6Christianne RismanGuildford&GWalton18 Jun 
29.6Jade Phillips-SawyersDorkingMVHorsham23 Jul 
29.77Samantha DawsonGuildford&GWoking4 Sep 
29.93Jessica CollinsGuildford&GKingsmeadow15 May 
30.3Lauren SweetmanAldershotF&DWalton18 Jun 
30.7Harriet FieldSouth LondonCrystal Palace10 Apr 
30.8Sarah AbramsAldershotF&DSutton2 Jul 
31.1Abi NeateGuildford&GSutton2 Jul 
31.2Kim DawkinsWalton ACWalton12 Jun 
31.2Hannah FieldSouth LondonTooting Bec2 Jul 
31.27Harriet NewhouseEpsom & EwellKingsmeadow15 May 
31.5Abigail WrothWalton ACWalton12 Jun 
31.5Molly RenferKingston & PolyKingsmeadow25 Sep 
 800 Metres (Standard: 2:52.00 )
 2:24.63Frederica FosterSouth LondonWatford30 May
 2:26.51Laura BurkeWindsorSE&HBrighton17 Jul
 2:28.80Bethan HubbardAldershotF&DKingsmeadow15 May
 2:29.48Harriet FieldSouth LondonKingsmeadow15 May
 2:30.17Lucy MorrisWoking ACKingsmeadow15 May
 2:31.29Amy AllcockAldershotF&DKingsmeadow15 May
 2:31.6Hannah FayDorkingMVCrystal Palace10 Apr
 2:31.73Hannah EdwardsHerne Hill HKingsmeadow15 May
 2:33.4Georgia TaylorAldershotF&DBracknell26 Jun
 2:34.6Adelle TraceyGuildford&GGuildford5 Jun
 2:34.68Emelia GoreckaDorkingMVKingsmeadow15 May
 2:36.09Grace O'LearySutton&DistrictKingsmeadow15 May
 2:36.39Georgia PeelWoking ACKingsmeadow15 May
 2:36.80Sarah AbramsAldershotF&DCrawley11 Sep
 2:37.92Gabrielle RobinsonHerne Hill HKingsmeadow15 May
 2:39.5Hannah FieldSouth LondonTooting Bec2 Jul
 2:41.56Charlotte ArnellAldershotF&DKingsmeadow15 May
 2:41.6K Holmes-EvansCamberley&DistKingsmeadow17 Jul
 2:41.9Ruth HaynesAldershotF&DSutton2 Jul
 2:42.0Arnelle FolkesHerne Hill HCrystal Palace10 Apr
 2:42.61Isobelle BassonGuildford&GKingsmeadow15 May
 2:42.7Molly RenferKingston & PolyKingsmeadow17 Sep
 2:43.3Amy MitchellSouth LondonDartford5 Jun
 2:43.7Rachel RobinsonHerne Hill HBattersea Pk26 Jun
 2:44.56Sarah SpearsAldershotF&DKingsmeadow15 May
 2:44.7Emily GowerAldershotF&DWalton18 Jun
 2:45.4Hayley WallisGuildford&GKingsmeadow17 Sep
 2:46.9Cora HarrisonDorkingMVWoking1 Jun
 2:47.6Charlotte GibbsGuildford&GWorthing26 Jun
 2:47.7Maddy GarnerKingston & PolySutton26 Jun
 2:48.0Kerri DavidsonCroydon HSutton17 Jul
 2:48.6Laura HightonWalton ACWalton12 Jun
 2:48.65Amelia TompkinsCamberley&DistKingsmeadow15 May
 2:49.1Mariam El BaghdadyDorkingMVSutton2 Jul
 2:49.59J CossonKingston & PolyKingsmeadow20 Mar
 2:50.0Abby FewellGuildford&GKingsmeadow17 Sep
 2:50.4Kim DawkinsWalton ACWalton12 Jun
 2:51.28Katie MorrisWoking ACKingsmeadow15 May
 2:52.26Kate HottonSutton&DistrictKingsmeadow15 May
 2:52.7Laura SuggittAldershotF&DAldershot31 Jul
 2:53.0Rachel StrachenWalton ACWalton12 Jun
 2:53.1C TomsWalton ACWalton12 Jun
 2:54.02Georgina WilcoxBrun JunCrawley11 Sep
 2:56.2Megan Hughes-HallettGuildford&GSutton2 Jul
 2:56.2Jenny SteinitzKingston & PolySutton2 Jul
 2:57.2Katie BingleGuildford&GWalton18 Jun
 2:57.7Soracha HealyKingston & PolyKingsmeadow25 Sep
 2:58.1Lucy ClacherKingston & PolySutton2 Jul
 2:58.56Charlotte HewettWoking ACKingsmeadow15 May
 2:59.7Olivia Chant-TuftHerculesWimbPerivale8 May
 3:00.2Rosa WilliamsHerne Hill HBattersea Pk26 Jun
 3:00.5Gemma CoateGuildford&GGuildford13 Aug
 3:00.68Georgia AdamsKingston & PolyKingsmeadow15 May
 3:01.55Hannah RobertsCamberley&DistCrawley11 Sep
 3:02.16Francesca CurrieKingston & PolyKingsmeadow15 May
 3:03.5Jessica TomlinsonKingston & PolyKingsmeadow17 Sep
 3:04.0Carla LethebyWalton ACWalton1 Jun
 3:04.4Fario BelioCroydon HSutton17 Jul
1500 Metres (Standard: 5:50.00 )
5:04.4Bethan HubbardAldershotF&DKingsmeadow24 Jul 
5:11.5Frederica FosterSouth LondonSutton17 Jul 
5:14.22Hannah EdwardsHerne Hill HKingsmeadow24 Jul 
5:16.0Emelia GoreckaDorkingMVSutton2 Jul 
5:16.7Catherine HallGuildford&GKingsmeadow17 Sep 
5:17.18Hannah FayDorkingMVWoking4 Sep 
5:20.89Georgia PeelWoking ACKingsmeadow14 May 
5:22.45Georgia TaylorAldershotF&DWoking1 Jun 
5:29.74Ruth HaynesAldershotF&DWoking1 Jun 
5:30.57Sarah SpearsAldershotF&DKingsmeadow14 May 
5:33.25Charlotte ArnellAldershotF&DKingsmeadow14 May 
5:37.5Maddy GarnerKingston & PolyKingsmeadow30 Jun 
5:37.9Charlotte CoxGuildford&GSutton2 Jul 
5:40.9Kim DawkinsWalton ACEton23 Jul 
5:43.9Cora HarrisonDorkingMVWalton18 Jun 
5:44.6Gabrielle RobinsonHerne Hill HKingsmeadow30 Apr 
5:45.3Katie GilkesGuildford&GGuildford13 Aug 
5:58.74Emma AlbonEpsom & EwellKingsmeadow14 May 
6:01.74Emily GowerAldershotF&DKingsmeadow14 May 
6:01.9Rachel RobinsonHerne Hill HTooting Bec2 Jul 
6:04.72Jessica WilkinsonAldershotF&DWoking3 Aug 
6:05.59Amelia TompkinsCamberley&DistKingsmeadow14 May 
6:07.50Emily WilkinsonAldershotF&DWoking1 Jun 
 70 Metres Hurdles (68.5cm) (Standard: 15.00 )
 11.85Amelia RichardsHerculesWimbWoking4 Sep
 11.88Phoebe HaynesKingston & PolyWoking4 Sep
 12.1Christianne RismanGuildford&GSutton2 Jul
 12.12Samantha DawsonWoking ACWoking4 Sep
 12.2Georgia TaylorAldershotF&DWalton18 Jun
 12.32Georgina WilcoxBrun JunCrawley11 Sep
 12.6Sarah AbramsAldershotF&DMilton Keynes17 Jul
 12.8Katie WrenGuildford&GGuildford13 Aug
 12.85Lauren SweetmanAldershotF&DCrawley11 Sep
 13.2Rachel StrachenWalton ACWalton18 Jun
 13.21Harriet NewhouseEpsom & EwellKingsmeadow14 May
 13.3Jessica CollinsGuildford&GSutton2 Jul
 13.8Molly RenferKingston & PolyKingsmeadow30 Jun
 13.8Shannon DavenportCamberley&DistKingsmeadow17 Jul
 13.9Amy JamesGuildford&GKingsmeadow17 Sep
 14.0Kerri DavidsonCroydon HSutton17 Jul
 14.05Jenny SteinitzKingston & PolyKingsmeadow20 Mar
 14.1Abigail WrothWalton ACSutton5 Jun
 14.12Amelia TompkinsCamberley&DistCrawley11 Sep
 14.3Hannah FieldSouth LondonSutton17 Jul
 14.7Hayley WallisGuildford&GGuildford5 Jun
 14.8Abi NeateGuildford&GSutton2 Jul
 15.0Catherine HallGuildford&GReading8 May
 15.0Lucy ClacherKingston & PolyKingsmeadow17 Sep
 15.08Emma AlbonEpsom & EwellKingsmeadow14 May
 15.2C TomsWalton ACWalton12 Jun
 15.3Kate LeeWalton ACWalton12 Jun
 15.3Katie BingleGuildford&GReading11 Sep
High Jump (Standard: 1.15m )
1.39Phoebe HaynesKingston & PolySutton26 Jun 
1.35Georgia TaylorAldershotF&DBracknell8 May 
1.35Amy MitchellSouth LondonBasingstoke23 Jul 
1.35Sarah AbramsAldershotF&DGuildford13 Aug 
1.33Amelia TompkinsCamberley&DistSutton26 Jun 
1.33Shannon DavenportCamberley&DistSutton26 Jun 
1.30Kim DawkinsWalton ACWalton12 Jun 
1.30Emma LeechWalton ACWalton12 Jun 
1.30Katie WrenGuildford&GSutton2 Jul 
1.30Zena WilliamsHerne Hill HNorwich17 Jul 
1.30Christianne RismanGuildford&GReading11 Sep 
1.30Maddy GarnerKingston & PolyKingsmeadow30 Jun 
1.29Jessica CollinsGuildford&GAldershot7 Aug 
1.25Emily De BeauxGuildford&GWalton18 Jun 
1.25Eleanor BallGuildford&GWalton18 Jun 
1.25Lauren HenryCroydon HSutton17 Jul 
1.25Catherine HallGuildford&GKingsmeadow17 Sep 
1.24Lauren SweetmanAldershotF&DCrawley11 Sep 
1.20Sophie GreenwoodHerculesWimbPerivale8 May 
1.20Amy AllcockAldershotF&DSutton2 Jul 
1.20Ciara BlakeKingston & PolySutton2 Jul 
1.20Hannah ThompsonCroydon HSutton17 Jul 
1.20Carla LethebyWalton ACMile End17 Jul 
1.20Abi NeateGuildford&GReading11 Sep 
1.15Rosa WilliamsHerne Hill HTonbridge8 May 
1.15Harriet NewhouseEpsom & EwellKingsmeadow15 May 
1.15Rachel RobinsonHerne Hill HHarrow5 Jun 
1.15Lucy WhitlamHerne Hill HNorwich17 Jul 
1.15Lizzie ScuttGuildford&GAldershot7 Aug 
1.10Rhianna LittleHerne Hill HTonbridge8 May 
1.10Laura HightonWalton ACWalton12 Jun 
1.10Maddie TaylorGuildford&GWalton18 Jun 
1.10Jenny PembertonDorkingMVCrawley29 Jun 
1.10Claudia KingGuildford&GSutton2 Jul 
1.05unattached 
 Long Jump (Standard: 3.70m )
 4.75wCaleihsa ColeSutton&DistrictKingsmeadow24 Jul
 4.69Amelia RichardsHerculesWimbCardiff18 Jun
 4.55Caleihsa ColeSutton&DistrictSutton3 Sep
 4.51Sarah AbramsAldershotF&DMilton Keynes17 Jul
 4.44Jessica CollinsGuildford&GReading11 Sep
 4.41Georgia TaylorAldershotF&DMilton Keynes17 Jul
 4.19Christianne RismanGuildford&GSalisbury31 Jul
 4.15Nicola HudsonKingston & PolyKingsmeadow20 Aug
 4.13Katie WrenGuildford&GGuildford5 Jun
 4.11Phoebe HaynesKingston & PolySutton2 Jul
 4.08Lauren SweetmanAldershotF&DCrawley11 Sep
 3.99Molly RenferKingston & PolyKingsmeadow25 Sep
 3.97Emily De BeauxGuildford&GAbingdon17 Jul
 3.96Luisa KahnHerne Hill HBattersea Pk26 Jun
 3.96Soracha HealyKingston & PolyKingsmeadow25 Sep
 3.95Katie DobinsonGuildford&GWalton18 Jun
 3.91Charlotte Kanini-ParsonsHerne Hill HTooting Bec2 Jul
 3.91Hayley WallisGuildford&GSutton2 Jul
 3.89Ellen Bendin-LewisCroydon HSutton17 Jul
 3.89Chloe CrossmanGuildford&GAldershot7 Aug
 3.87Jenny SteinitzKingston & PolyKingsmeadow20 Mar
 3.86Amelia TompkinsCamberley&DistWoking4 Sep
 3.80Eleanor FraserKingston & PolyKingsmeadow5 Jun
 3.80Rachel RobinsonHerne Hill HTooting Bec2 Jul
 3.78Sophie McQuaidDorkingMVKingsmeadow17 Sep
 3.77Georgia PeelWoking ACKingsmeadow15 May
 3.77Amy AllcockAldershotF&DBracknell26 Jun
 3.75Alberta SkinnerKingston & PolyKingsmeadow15 May
 3.73Abigail WrothWalton ACSutton5 Jun
 3.72Hannah RobertsCamberley&DistCrawley11 Sep
 3.71Charlotte GibbsGuildford&GKingsmeadow17 Sep
 3.69Jade Sawyer-PhillipsDorkingMVKingsmeadow17 Sep
 3.67Patricia O'SullivanCroydon HSutton17 Jul
 3.67Susie O'GradyWalton ACMile End17 Jul
 3.66Amy MitchellSouth LondonTooting Bec18 Jun
 3.65Hannah FieldSouth LondonCrystal Palace10 Apr
 3.64Rosa WilliamsHerne Hill HTooting Bec2 Jul
 3.60Abi NeateGuildford&GWalton18 Jun
 3.59Nicole KaleGuildford&GGuildford29 May
 3.59Eleanor BallGuildford&GWalton18 Jun
 3.57Kaylin PurvorWalton ACWalton12 Jun
 3.57Zena WilliamsHerne Hill HBattersea Pk31 Jul
 3.55Emma LeechWalton ACWalton12 Jun
 3.52Maddy GarnerKingston & PolySutton26 Jun
 3.52Rahannah Gillette-VernonKingston & PolyAshford3 Sep
 3.51Rachel StrachenWalton ACWalton12 Jun
Shot Put (2.72kg) (Standard: 5.40m )
8.07Katie WrenGuildford&GGuildford13 Aug 
7.52Holly StroudGuildford&GReading11 Sep 
7.10Kaylin PurvorWalton ACKingsmeadow24 Jul 
6.93Carla LethebyWalton ACWoking4 Sep 
6.92Jessica CollinsGuildford&GAbingdon17 Jul 
6.65Caleihsa ColeWalton ACWalton8 May 
6.55Charlotte Kanini-ParsonsHerne Hill HBattersea Pk26 Jun 
6.53Ciara BlakeKingston & PolySutton2 Jul 
6.49Emma ParishHerne Hill HBattersea Pk26 Jun 
6.45Susie O'GradyWalton ACMile End17 Jul 
6.45Sarah AbramsAldershotF&DAldershot7 Aug 
6.38Amy MitchellSouth LondonSutton17 Jul 
6.36Emily De BeauxGuildford&GGuildford5 Jun 
6.27Hannah FayDorkingMVKingsmeadow5 Jun 
6.18Maria DryeKingston & PolyKingsmeadow30 Jun 
6.15Georgia TaylorAldershotF&DAldershot7 Aug 
6.11Kerri FabusinaCroydon HSutton17 Jul 
6.08Emma LeechWalton ACSutton5 Jun 
6.03Eleanor BallGuildford&GKingsmeadow17 Sep 
6.00Jenny SteinitzKingston & PolyKingsmeadow25 Sep 
5.97Georgina WilcoxBrun JunCrawley11 Sep 
5.95Shantay TsobgnyHerne Hill HHarrow5 Jun 
5.91Rhianna LittleHerne Hill HHarrow5 Jun 
5.82Giselle CooperGuildford&GWorthing26 Jun 
5.63Francesca CurrieKingston & PolyWalton18 Jun 
5.61Hannah FieldSouth LondonTooting Bec2 Jul 
5.55Emma WardWalton ACWalton12 Jun 
5.46Harriet FieldSouth LondonCrystal Palace10 Apr 
5.45Olivia Chant-TuftHerculesWimbPerivale8 May 
5.40Amelia TompkinsCamberley&DistCrawley11 Sep 
5.14Jade Sawyer-PhillipsDorkingMVHorsham23 Jul 
5.10Alberta SkinnerKingston & PolyKingsmeadow5 Jun 
5.08Molly RenferKingston & PolyKingsmeadow25 Sep 
5.05Kim DawkinsWalton ACEton23 Jul 
5.03Soracha HealyKingston & PolyKingsmeadow25 Sep 
4.81Sarah WalcottHerne Hill HBattersea Pk31 Jul 
4.70Sophie GreenwoodHerculesWimbPerivale8 May 
4.70Abi NeateGuildford&GReading8 May 
4.66Hannah EdwardsHerne Hill HNorwich4 Jun 
 Discus (0.75kg) (Standard: 11.00m )
 23.59Holly StroudGuildford&GReading11 Sep
 18.83Emily De BeauxGuildford&GKingsmeadow17 Sep
 18.56Amy MitchellSouth LondonTooting Bec27 Aug
 16.94Hannah FayDorkingMVGuildford13 Aug
 15.89Giselle CooperGuildford&GGuildford29 May
 14.99Maddy GarnerKingston & PolyKingsmeadow17 Sep
 14.51Shannon DavenportCamberley&DistWoking4 Sep
 14.08Gemma CoateGuildford&GAldershot7 Aug
 13.73Maddie TaylorGuildford&GSutton2 Jul
 13.54Ciara BlakeKingston & PolyKingsmeadow25 Sep
 13.48Susie O'GradyWalton ACWalton12 Jun
 13.45Caleihsa ColeWalton ACWoodford Grn30 Apr
 13.26Molly RenferKingston & PolyKingsmeadow25 Sep
 12.78Jessica CollinsGuildford&GSutton2 Jul
 12.50Jenny SteinitzKingston & PolyKingsmeadow25 Sep
 12.46Emma LeechWalton ACWalton12 Jun
 11.85Emma WardWalton ACWalton12 Jun
 11.65Mariam El BaghdadyDorkingMVKingsmeadow17 Sep
 11.64Soracha HealyKingston & PolyKingsmeadow25 Sep
 11.44C TomsWalton ACWalton12 Jun
 11.17Robyn SavageGuildford&GGuildford13 Aug
 11.12Olivia MarchbankWalton ACWalton18 Jun
 10.93Abigail WrothWalton ACWalton12 Jun
 10.51L ChildsWalton ACWalton12 Jun
 10.24Francesca CurrieKingston & PolyKingsmeadow25 Sep
 10.00unattached
Javelin (400g) (Standard: 13.50m )
23.42Charlotte Kanini-ParsonsHerne Hill HTooting Bec2 Jul 
22.58Holly StroudGuildford&GReading11 Sep 
22.39Shannon DavenportCamberley&DistAldershot7 Aug 
18.81Carla LethebyWalton ACGuildford6 Aug 
15.94Katie GilkesGuildford&GReading11 Sep 
15.21Rachel StrachenWalton ACWalton18 Jun 
14.97Emma AlbonEpsom & EwellKingsmeadow14 May 
14.58Giselle CooperGuildford&GWalton18 Jun 
14.57Susie O'GradyWalton ACWalton12 Jun 
14.10Amy MitchellSouth LondonTooting Bec2 Jul 
 Pentathlon (Standard: 1000pts )
 2132ptsSarah AbramsAldershotF&DCrawley11 Sep
 2058ptsGeorgia TaylorAldershotF&DCrawley11 Sep
 1812ptsGeorgina WilcoxBrun JunCrawley11 Sep
 1780ptsAmelia TompkinsCamberley&DistCrawley11 Sep
 1574ptsHannah RobertsCamberley&DistCrawley11 Sep
 1563ptsAmy MitchellSouth LondonCrawley11 Sep
 1545ptsLauren SweetmanAldershotF&DCrawley11 Sep

Go to Top of Page

E&OE.


Send updates for U20 Female rankings to Paul Tunnacliffe at rankings-u20w@surreyathletics.uk.

Send updates for U17 Female rankings to Jess Walters at rankings-u17w@surreyathletics.uk.

Send updates for U13/U15 Female rankings to Keith Burchell at rankings-girls@surreyathletics.uk.

Send updates for U20 Male rankings to Arnold Rady at rankings-u20m@surreyathletics.uk.

Send updates for U17/U15/U13 Male rankings to Keith Burchell at rankings-male@surreyathletics.uk.

Send updates for Senior (Male & Female) rankings to Keith Burchell at rankings-senior@surreyathletics.uk.

WHEN SENDING E-MAILS PLEASE USE A MEANINGFUL SUBJECT (eg SURREY RANKINGS) - OTHERWISE YOUR MESSAGE MAY BE TREATED AS SPAM AND COULD BE IGNORED. IT IS IMPORTANT THAT YOU USE THE E-MAIL ADDRESSES SHOWN ABOVE SO THAT WE CAN DIRECT THEM TO THE CORRECT COMPILER. ALSO, PLEASE ENSURE THAT YOU INCLUDE ALL OF THE FOLLOWING DETAILS FOR EACH PERFORMANCE:-

(1) Event; (2) Age Group; (3) Athlete's First Name & Last Name; (4) Athlete's Club and/or School; (5) the Performance and (6) the Date and Venue when and where it was achieved.


Please note that results shown on this website are held in a database which has details of the performance. For those athletes where we show an "Athlete Profile" we also hold their name, date of birth and EA registration number which allows us to confirm their eligibility to compete and their age group at the time of achieving each performance and to link together all their performances. For athletes who are deceased we also hold the date of their death where known. We do not publish any dates of birth for living athletes. Any athlete who does not wish us to hold this information should contact Webmaster.