SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association © 2018
TRACK & FIELD Updated 20 October 2013
Later years
Earlier years
 
 
 

You are here: Home> Track & Field > Rankings > 2013 > U15B
Today's Date: 11 December 2018
  
SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2013

Click below for other age groups:-
Select an event:
Under 15 Boys
(We have been advised by UKA that performances in mixed gender events are not eligible for record purposes nor as qualifying performances for championships.
Therefore we will show such performances in italics with an mx suffix. Please note that this does not apply to the Under-13 Age Groups because there are no records for them.)


Athletes are requested to ensure that their county affiliation is shown correctly on Power of Ten.
 
 100 Metres (Standard: 13.00 )
 11.12Kishon Allen Herne Hill HCrystal Palace7 Jul
 11.45Cathan Marcell Herne Hill HCrystal Palace7 Jul
 11.61AEmmanuel Adeoye South LondonCarshalton22 Jun
 11.70/-0.22Max CoyleReigate PrioryKingston8 Jun
 11.72AGeorge Stokes Sutton&DistrictCarshalton22 Jun
 11.72h1Chuks Ajeh Croydon HCrystal Palace7 Jul
 11.72ATyrese JohnsonCroydon HWalton21 Jul
 11.81AGeorge Barker Camberley&DistCrawley13 Jul
 11.86/+0.21rCAde Adeniran Herne Hill HTooting Bec27 Jul
 11.89w/+3.61BJosh Kirton Croydon HCroydon4 May
 11.93AHarry Holmes-Davies StMRichmondTwickenham4 May
 11.91AJoseph Massimo Crawley ACBracknell1 Jun
 12.0Jamie Howard Kingston & PolyCarshalton14 Apr
 12.02r2Jevonni McFarlaneHerne Hill HTooting Bec8 Sep
 12.02/-0.82Ace McCarthySutton&DistrictKingston25 May
 12.02w/+4.41r1.Michelangelo ButerWindsorSE&HLee Valley31 Jul
 12.06/-0.641r3Kyle CranstonHerne Hill HTooting Bec24 Aug
 12.14AFrederique Richards Walton ACCarshalton4 May
 12.12BJosh KirtonCroydon HWinchester1 Jun
 12.2Capre Cole Croydon HCarshalton14 Apr
 12.2Alex MeaklimKingston & PolyCroydon9 Jun
 12.22r1Troy Reid Belgrave HBattersea Park28 Jul
 12.22w/+3.62BKyle Cranston Herne Hill HCroydon4 May
 12.23/-0.24Souleyman Bah Kingston & PolyKingston8 Jun
 12.31Sam CanteloCamberley&DistBury St. Edmunds9 May
 12.32BWill PlanesGuildford&GWinchester7 Jul
 12.31ns4Benjamin MooreWalton ACWalton21 Jul
 12.33AJack WhishawSutton&DistrictWalton21 Jul
 12.32ns1J HallHerne Hill HWalton21 Jul
 12.31BSawa YamakawaWalton ACWalton21 Jul
 12.31ns1Sam WattlesHerne Hill HWalton21 Jul
 12.32r3Dominic BarnabySouth LondonCarshalton25 Aug
 12.31/-1.52r1Alex Gooch AldershotF&DCrystal Palace7 Apr
 12.42AJamie Bloomfield Guildford&GCarshalton14 Apr
 12.43APhilip Matthews Epsom & EwellCarshalton14 Apr
 12.44AEric Sarfo Sutton&DistrictCarshalton14 Apr
 12.41BFraser McAllister Walton ACCarshalton4 May
 12.4Anthony FlanaganHerne Hill HCroydon9 Jun
 12.41BMason McClounanAldershotF&DGuildford13 Jul
 12.42ns1Reegan Boyce Croydon HWalton21 Jul
 12.44/-1.04h1Tom McGachieDorkingMVKingston25 May
 12.53AMichelangelo Buter WindsorSE&HEton12 May
 12.52BJamie Shaw Guildford&GGuildford13 Jul
 12.552BMichael HarrisonCamberley&DistHorspath21 Jul
 12.62BBrandon Wallace Herne Hill HCarshalton14 Apr
 12.63ACharlie PhillipsKingston & PolyHorsham1 Jun
 12.64ns3Chad MillerHerculesWimbTooting Bec12 Jun
 12.64BEdward MorrisonCamberley&DistBracknell16 Jun
 12.63ADarren MeaklimKingston & PolyWoking22 Jun
 12.62BJack FullerSutton&DistrictCarshalton22 Jun
 12.61BAlex MasonSutton&DistrictWalton13 Jul
 12.602AAnton GoranssonWoking ACHorspath21 Jul
 12.63r1Sam OswaldHerculesWimbBattersea Park28 Jul
 12.7Sam SturmerKingston & PolyCarshalton14 Apr
 12.75ACharlie Smith Holland SportsCarshalton14 Apr
 12.72BKeir Hewitson Sutton&DistrictCarshalton4 May
 12.75BGeorge PattenAldershotF&DBracknell16 Jun
 12.71BKit Streek Guildford&GWoking22 Jun
 12.75AOscar TyrrellKingston & PolyWalton21 Jul
 12.74r1Jaedon OakleyHerne Hill HBattersea Park28 Jul
 12.82BJosh Clark-BellHerculesWimbWalton21 Jul
 12.84AMatt FordDorkingMVWalton21 Jul
 12.91BNoah Hicks Guildford&GEton12 May
 13.0Yasser QureshiSutton&DistrictCarshalton14 Apr
 13.243BNicholas EvaWoking ACHorspath21 Jul
200 Metres (Standard: 27.00 )
23.41AKishon Allen Herne Hill HWinchester1 Jun 
23.41BKyle Cranston Herne Hill HWalton21 Jul 
23.71BTyrese JohnsonCroydon HCarshalton13 Jul 
23.93h4Chris AnnousHerne Hill HCrystal Palace7 Jul 
24.01B=Chuks Ajeh Croydon HWinchester1 Jun 
24.01ACharlie Smith Holland SportsCarshalton22 Jun 
24.12AGeorge BarkerCamberley&DistCrawley13 Jul 
24.11ns2Ade AdeniranHerne Hill HWalton21 Jul 
24.17/-1.32Tom HarmsworthSutton&DistrictKingston26 May 
24.22AEric Sarfo Sutton&DistrictCarshalton22 Jun 
24.31AJoseph Massimo Crawley ACBracknell1 Jun 
24.31AAlex MeaklimKingston & PolyWoking22 Jun 
24.33AEmmanuel Adeoye South LondonCarshalton22 Jun 
24.44h4George StokesSutton&DistrictCrystal Palace7 Jul 
24.47/-1.33Killian Elliot Croydon HKingston26 May 
24.5Alex Gooch AldershotF&DWoking22 Jun 
24.84ns3Sam WattlesHerne Hill HTooting Bec25 Jul 
24.93ACharlie PhillipsKingston & PolyCroydon9 Jun 
24.91Brandon WallaceHerne Hill HTooting Bec8 Sep 
24.916nsMason McClounanAldershotF&DAldershot21 Jul 
25.02BJamie Howard Kingston & PolyCarshalton14 Apr 
25.03ATom McGachie DorkingMVCarshalton1 Jun 
25.1Anthony FlanaganHerne Hill HCroydon9 Jun 
25.12ns2Jack WhishawSutton&DistrictWalton21 Jul 
25.142AAnton GoranssonWoking ACHorspath21 Jul 
25.23AEdward Morrison Camberley&DistEton12 May 
25.21BFrederique RichardsWalton ACCarshalton22 Jun 
25.3George Patten AldershotF&DWinchester7 Jul 
25.43ASouleyman Bah Kingston & PolyCarshalton14 Apr 
25.4/+0.86Troy Reid Belgrave HBattersea Park8 Jun 
25.41BMax ChanKingston & PolyCroydon9 Jun 
25.51BCathan MarcellHerne Hill HSouthampton22 Jun 
25.55/0.02h1Sam CanteloCamberley&DistWoking1 Sep 
25.561BMichael HarrisonCamberley&DistHorspath21 Jul 
25.67h3Chad MillerHerculesWimbCrystal Palace7 Jul 
25.64BEthan SearsCamberley&DistWinchester7 Jul 
25.63AJamie BloomfieldGuildford&GGuildford13 Jul 
25.60/+1.44r1Matt FordDorkingMVCrawley16 Aug 
25.651r3Daniel FarleyWoking ACWoking7 Aug 
25.75ACalum Beauchamp Walton ACWalton13 Jul 
25.73ABenjamin MooreWalton ACWalton21 Jul 
25.81BAce McCarthy Sutton&DistrictCarshalton4 May 
25.83ASam SturmerKingston & PolyWalton21 Jul 
25.92BKit StreekGuildford&GGuildford13 Jul 
25.92BJosh Clark-BellHerculesWimbWalton21 Jul 
26.0Ollie Campbell AldershotF&DEton12 May 
26.19/-1.46h3Oscar TyrrellKingston & PolyKingston26 May 
26.22Yasser QureshiSutton&DistrictTooting Bec8 Sep 
26.23BMax HarrisonGuildford&GReading14 Sep 
26.37ASamuel CheesmanGuildford&GEton12 May 
26.3Alex MasonSutton&DistrictCroydon9 Jun 
26.31nsHallam Webb Camberley&DistHorspath21 Jul 
26.42BMalik AfeCroydon HCroydon9 Jun 
26.62nsHarry WilliamsCamberley&DistHorspath21 Jul 
26.62BFraser McAllisterWalton ACWalton21 Jul 
26.63BUmran BhattiSouth LondonWalton21 Jul 
26.81BOliver DeanDorkingMVCroydon9 Jun 
26.83nsNicholas EvaWoking ACHorspath21 Jul 
 300 Metres (Standard: 44.00 )
 36.693s1Chris AnnousHerne Hill HBirmingham6 Jul
 37.391Tom Harmsworth Sutton&DistrictKingston25 May
 37.71AFeysel Nadew Herne Hill HWinchester1 Jun
 38.692Joseph MassimoCrawley ACKingston25 May
 38.891h1Alex GoochAldershotF&DWoking1 Sep
 38.932Charlie PhillipsKingston & PolyHendon11 Jun
 39.081ADaniel FarleyWoking ACHorspath21 Jul
 39.244Killian Elliot Croydon HKingston25 May
 39.42h4Euan TraynorWalton ACCrystal Palace7 Jul
 39.641h2Sam CanteloCamberley&DistWoking1 Sep
 39.75Ramone Stroude-GarciaHerne Hill HBattersea Park8 Jun
 39.72BJonathan ChenHerne Hill HCarshalton13 Jul
 39.842h2Brandon Wallace Herne Hill HKingston25 May
 39.93h3Dejean FalconerHerne Hill HCrystal Palace7 Jul
 40.01BMatthew Boxall Crawley ACCrawley13 Jul
 40.14BKieron ConnorCroydon HCarshalton13 Jul
 40.22ATom McGachieDorkingMVCarshalton1 Jun
 40.222AEdward Morrison Camberley&DistHorspath30 Jun
 40.31AAce McCarthySutton&DistrictCarshalton22 Jun
 40.45h1Capre Cole Croydon HCrystal Palace7 Jul
 40.443h1George PattenAldershotF&DKingston25 May
 41.01BAntony FlanaganHerne Hill HSouthampton22 Jun
 41.01BFrederique RichardsWalton ACWalton13 Jul
 41.14AOscar TyrrellKingston & PolyHorsham1 Jun
 41.315h3Tom WoodAldershotF&DKingston8 Jun
 41.64BHallam Webb Camberley&DistCrawley13 Jul
 41.686h3Samuel Cheesman Guildford&GKingston25 May
 41.84AUmran BhattiSouth LondonWalton13 Jul
 41.951BEthan SearsCamberley&DistHorspath21 Jul
 42.097h3Hayden YoungReigate PrioryKingston25 May
 42.41BBen Charnock Sutton&DistrictCarshalton4 May
 42.43BJonny LecoutreGuildford&GGuildford13 Jul
 42.52ARoss Maxwell Camberley&DistEltham4 May
 42.76AWilliam RoweKingston & PolyGuildford13 Jul
 42.84BAaron BruceKingston & PolyGuildford13 Jul
 42.82nsHarry WilliamsCamberley&DistHorspath21 Jul
 42.825h1Harry BoydGuildford&GWoking1 Sep
 43.04BAshley HarvellCamberley&DistBracknell1 Jun
 43.23BMalik AfeCroydon HSouthampton22 Jun
 43.325h2Alfie SticklerAldershotF&DKingston25 May
 44.05ADarren MeaklimKingston & PolyWoking22 Jun
 44.03nsAlex RodriguesCamberley&DistHorspath21 Jul
400 Metres
55.51BKieron ConnorCroydon HWalton21 Jul 
55.82BSam WattlesHerne Hill HWalton21 Jul 
55.91AAbdi AliHerne Hill HCarshalton14 Apr 
56.074r2Harry ReynoldsKingston & PolyTooting Bec24 Aug 
56.61AEuan TraynorWalton ACWalton21 Jul 
56.651r1Tom HarmsworthSutton&DistrictCrawley31 Mar 
56.71AKillion ElliotCroydon HWalton21 Jul 
57.82AJonathan ChenHerne Hill HWalton21 Jul 
58.83ABen CharnockSutton&DistrictWalton21 Jul 
59.01AAbel TadesseHerne Hill HCroydon9 Jun 
59.22AOscar TyrrellKingston & PolyCroydon9 Jun 
59.664Hallam WebbCamberley&DistBasingstoke17 Jul 
59.71ASamuel CheesmanGuildford&GCroydon9 Jun 
59.71BCalum BeauchampWalton ACWalton21 Jul 
59.912h1Ross MaxwellCamberley&DistBasingstoke6 Apr 
60.04ATom KnightHolland SportsWalton21 Jul 
60.55AAaron BruceKingston & PolyWalton21 Jul 
60.81nsSam OswaldHerculesWimbWalton21 Jul 
60.93BSam ChetwyndHerculesWimbWalton21 Jul 
61.02BOliver DeanDorkingMVWalton21 Jul 
61.31BM AliCroydon HCarshalton14 Apr 
62.04AJames LyneSouth LondonWalton21 Jul 
 800 Metres (Standard: 2:28.00 )
 1:59.961rAFeysel Nadew Herne Hill HTooting Bec27 Jul
 2:00.81Joe Bouakaze-Khan ACS CobhamKingston8 Jun
 2:02.70Matthew Boxall Crawley ACEltham17 Jul
 2:06.4212r1Harry Reynolds Kingston & PolyWatford4 Sep
 2:06.711r2Paul Burgess Herne Hill HHendon29 Jun
 2:07.12h1Kieron Connor Croydon HCrystal Palace7 Jul
 2:09.115r17Abel TadesseHerne Hill HWatford7 Aug
 2:09.813Tom Fitch AldershotF&DKingston26 May
 2:09.89pAJ BennettsBelgrave HBirmingham21 Sep
 2:10.23ASamuel CheesmanGuildford&GBracknell16 Jun
 2:10.82AJoshua Hall Kingston & PolyWoking22 Jun
 2:10.851Daniel Farley Woking ACWoking1 Sep
 2:11.51AEuan Traynor Walton ACWalton13 Jul
 2:12.551r2Harry Boyd Guildford&GWoking7 Aug
 2:12.91BSamuel Westerman Guildford&GBracknell16 Jun
 2:13.2George Marchant AldershotF&DBracknell16 Jun
 2:13.41BCalum Beauchamp Walton ACWalton21 Jul
 2:13.492Ross Maxwell Camberley&DistWoking1 Sep
 2:13.53AJames Lyne South LondonWalton21 Jul
 2:13.54PChris Annous Herne Hill HBirmingham21 Sep
 2:14.492h3Sam Cohen Herne Hill HKingston25 May
 2:14.74ACharlie Brackenborough Croydon HWinchester1 Jun
 2:15.296r8Aiden Grainger Camberley&DistWatford4 Sep
 2:16.47h4Ben Charnock Sutton&DistrictCrystal Palace7 Jul
 2:16.512r8Alex Rodrigues Camberley&DistBasingstoke17 Jul
 2:16.73AOliver Dean DorkingMVWalton13 Jul
 2:16.761r11Daniel Cooke Camberley&DistWatford7 Aug
 2:16.843r8Harry Grace AldershotF&DBasingstoke7 Jul
 2:16.94AGeorge Patten AldershotF&DGuildford13 Jul
 2:17.72BMatt Murphy AldershotF&DGuildford13 Jul
 2:18.02AAaron Bruce Kingston & PolyWalton21 Jul
 2:18.053r11Christian Lee Crawley ACWatford7 Aug
 2:18.275h3Lucas Overtoom Reigate PrioryKingston8 Jun
 2:18.51ns1Cassius DinGuildford&GReading14 Sep
 2:19.11BGeorge Charnock Sutton&DistrictWalton13 Jul
 2:19.31BEthan Sears Camberley&DistWoking9 Jun
 2:19.484r13James Fleming Camberley&DistWatford10 Jul
 2:19.72AJamie Bloomfield Guildford&GCarshalton14 Apr
 2:19.985h1Matthew Gibbons HerculesWimbKingston8 Jun
 2:20.025h2Myles KempStMRichmondKingston8 Jun
 2:20.32BSam Cliff DorkingMVWalton13 Jul
 2:20.364h3Sam Oswald HerculesWimbKingston25 May
 2:20.55Laurie Pope South LondonMile End18 Jun
 2:21.047h1Sam Helm HerculesWimbKingston8 Jun
 2:21.32AHenry Allan DorkingMVCroydon9 Jun
 2:21.371r6Chris Cecil Kingston & PolyWatford10 Jul
 2:21.556h3Ollie Campbell AldershotF&DKingston8 Jun
 2:21.75Edmund Hunter Walton ACEton3 Jul
 2:22.94AJonathan Chen Herne Hill HWalton21 Jul
 2:23.82pBradley YoungReigate PrioryCarshalton7 Sep
 2:24.30pHayden YoungReigate PrioryCarshalton7 Sep
 2:24.52BJonny Lecoutre Guildford&GHorsham1 Jun
 2:24.873r4Will BrockmanTonbridge ACTonbridge7 May
 2:25.23pOscar TyrrellKingston & PolyCarshalton7 Sep
 2:25.82nsSam Chetwynd HerculesWimbWalton21 Jul
 2:27.11BAlfie Doughty Sutton&DistrictCroydon9 Jun
 2:27.2011r7Hallam Webb Camberley&DistWatford12 Jun
 2:27.31BHenry Stiff South LondonCarshalton1 Jun
 2:27.53AJordan Waters Croydon HCarshalton14 Apr
1500 Metres (Standard: 5:10.00 )
4:11.9211r1Harry Reynolds Kingston & PolyWatford24 Jul 
4:15.614hPaul BurgessHerne Hill HBirmingham5 Jul 
4:24.016r13Tom FitchAldershotF&DWatford24 Jul 
4:24.31ACalum Beauchamp Walton ACCroydon9 Jun 
4:27.634Henry McCann Reigate PrioryKingston26 May 
4:29.85Abel TadesseHerne Hill HBattersea Park8 Jun 
4:30.51ASamuel WestermanGuildford&GGuildford13 Dec 
4:32.44AHarry Boyd Guildford&GWoking22 Jun 
4:33.225Kieron Connor Croydon HKingston26 May 
4:33.83ADaniel Cooke Camberley&DistCrawley13 Jul 
4:37.341Daniel FarleyWoking ACWoking7 Aug 
4:37.804Joe PawsonReigate PrioryKingston8 Jun 
4:38.1Matt Murphy AldershotF&DWinchester7 Jul 
4:38.578r11Aiden Grainger Camberley&DistWatford24 Jul 
4:38.723h2Sam Cliff DorkingMVKingston25 May 
4:38.755h2Charlie BrackenboroughCroydon HKingston25 May 
4:39.0110r9James Fleming Camberley&DistWatford21 Aug 
4:39.62AJoshua Hall Kingston & PolyWalton21 Jul 
4:40.31Matthew BoxallCrawley ACHorsham2 Aug 
4:40.327Omar Harhara Croydon HKingston8 Jun 
4:40.395h1Aaron BruceKingston & PolyKingston25 May 
4:41.61ALaurie Pope South LondonWalton21 Jul 
4:41.81AMatthew Gibbons HerculesWimbCroydon9 Jun 
4:41.94ARoss MaxwellCamberley&DistWinchester7 Jul 
4:42.51AImran Nadew Herne Hill HCarshalton14 Apr 
4:43.31Myles Kemp StMRichmondTwickenham8 Sep 
4:44.054r9Alex Rodrigues Camberley&DistWatford24 Jul 
4:45.382r8Ollie PercivalAldershotF&DWatford24 Jul 
4:45.86Will BrockmanAldershotF&DBirmingham2 Jul 
4:47.269r9Harry GraceAldershotF&DWatford26 Jun 
4:48.7Ollie Campbell AldershotF&DWoking22 Jun 
4:49.41BConor WatmoughSouth LondonWalton21 Jul 
4:49.718Malik Nehaili Herne Hill HWoking1 Sep 
4:50.03AJames LyneSouth LondonCroydon9 Jun 
4:50.926r1Christian LeeCrawley ACBromley8 Jul 
4:51.21BGeorge Grassly DorkingMVCarshalton4 May 
4:54.54AAlex Gurteen Epsom & EwellCroydon9 Jun 
4:55.8Max O'Neill AldershotF&DSouthampton21 Apr 
4:56.41BDane LawrenceCroydon HWalton21 Jul 
4:58.9012Adam TolefreeWoking ACKingston8 Jun 
5:00.14ADaniel HaughtonSutton&DistrictWalton21 Jul 
5:00.75ATom KnightHolland SportsWalton21 Jul 
5:00.74Connor DeardenHorshamBSHCrawley17 Jul 
5:00.822r2Sam Cohen Herne Hill HCrystal Palace7 Apr 
5:01.01BMichael Simmons South LondonCarshalton1 Jun 
5:01.52BJoe EdwardsDorkingMVWalton21 Jul 
5:03.11BChris CecilKingston & PolyCroydon9 Jun 
5:05.15AAlex GalvinSutton&DistrictCarshalton1 Jun 
5:05.32BMichael BrazilKingston & PolyWalton21 Jul 
5:06.92BJames KellyDorkingMVCarshalton1 Jun 
5:08.81nsPatrick ScarrReigate PrioryWalton21 Jul 
5:09.15AOwen Boyd Sutton&DistrictCarshalton4 May 
 3000 Metres (Standard: 11:30.00 )
 9:32.0711Paul BurgessHerne Hill HBedford31 Aug
 9:47.9510Harry Reynolds Kingston & PolyBarnet21 Jul
 10:00.512r3Daniel CookeCamberley&DistBasingstoke17 Jul
 10:00.5212Tom FitchAldershotF&DBarnet21 Jul
 10:02.95Harry BoydGuildford&GHorsham4 Aug
 10:10.311Matthew GibbonsHerculesWimbKingston26 May
 10:12.2122r1Henry McCann Reigate PrioryWatford3 Apr
 10:12.575James FlemingCamberley&DistCrawley26 Aug
 10:25.702Omar HarharaCroydon HKingston26 May
 10:33.203Will BrockmanTonbridge ACKingston26 May
 11:08.794Daniel HaughtonSutton&DistrictKingston26 May
80 Metres Hurdles (84.0cm) (Standard: 15.50 )
11.71ASawa Yamakawa Walton ACWalton13 Jul 
11.81AAde Adeniran Herne Hill HWalton21 Jul 
11.89/-0.8pAJ BennettsBelgrave HBirmingham21 Sep 
12.11AAndrei Smirnov HerculesWimbCroydon9 Jun 
12.11AAlex Meaklim Kingston & PolyWoking22 Jun 
12.13/-0.81Will Varcoe Crawley ACKingston8 Jun 
12.25/-0.83Capre Cole Croydon HKingston8 Jun 
12.39/-0.84Harry Binnion Woking ACKingston8 Jun 
12.43/-0.2PChris Annous Herne Hill HBirmingham21 Sep 
12.62AKeir Hewitson Sutton&DistrictWalton13 Jul 
12.82BObi Onyejekwe Croydon HCarshalton13 Jul 
12.84/-0.86Marlon Fossey Kingston & PolyKingston8 Jun 
12.91AEthan Sears Camberley&DistWinchester7 Jul 
12.91BCathan Marcell Herne Hill HWalton21 Jul 
13.02AOscar Tyrrell Kingston & PolyWalton21 Jul 
13.08/-2.45Tom McGachie DorkingMVKingston25 May 
13.13AKillian Elliot Croydon HWinchester1 Jun 
13.11/+0.7pHayden Young Reigate PrioryCarshalton7 Sep 
13.121AEdward Morrison Camberley&DistHorspath30 Jun 
13.19/-0.94h1Toby McRae Guildford&GKingston8 Jun 
13.22AFergus Donnelly Holland SportsCarshalton22 Jun 
13.3George Marchant AldershotF&DGuildford13 Jul 
13.33BSam Sturmer Kingston & PolyWalton21 Jul 
13.92AOliver Brown Reigate PrioryCroydon9 Jun 
14.08/+2.0pBradley Young Reigate PrioryCarshalton7 Sep 
14.12AJonty Mitchell Guildford&GEton12 May 
14.14/+2.0pAlex Rodrigues Camberley&DistCarshalton7 Sep 
14.33AJoe East Sutton&DistrictCarshalton4 May 
14.51/+0.7pHenry BoldenCamberley&DistCarshalton7 Sep 
14.62ANicholas Eva Woking ACHorspath21 Jul 
14.61/+2.0pEuan TraynorWalton ACCarshalton7 Sep 
14.73AJoe Lorenzo HerculesWimbCarshalton14 Apr 
15.02AUmran Bhatti South LondonWalton21 Jul 
15.24AOliver Dean DorkingMVCarshalton4 May 
15.55AAbel TadesseHerne Hill HCroydon9 Jun 
 High Jump (Standard: 1.37m )
 1.771Feysel Nadew Herne Hill HCrystal Palace7 Jul
 1.73pAJ BennettsBelgrave HCarshalton7 Sep
 1.702A=Toby Weston HerculesWimbHorsham18 May
 1.703AHenry BoldenCamberley&DistReading14 Sep
 1.661Joe Smith Herne Hill HBattersea Park8 Jun
 1.641ALekan OgunlanaCroydon HWalton21 Jul
 1.621ATom McGachie DorkingMVWalton13 Jul
 1.622ACurtis Court Walton ACWalton13 Jul
 1.602AMichael Fieldus Guildford&GKingston4 May
 1.604Darren Meaklim Kingston & PolyHendon11 Jun
 1.603AObi Onyejekwe Croydon HCarshalton13 Jul
 1.57PChris Annous Herne Hill HBirmingham21 Sep
 1.561=Paul Burgess Herne Hill HKingston26 May
 1.553AAlex Gooch AldershotF&DHorsham1 Jun
 1.553AAlex Mason Sutton&DistrictWalton13 Jul
 1.551BEuan Traynor Walton ACWalton13 Jul
 1.553BCathan Marcell Herne Hill HCarshalton13 Jul
 1.552APhilip Matthews Epsom & EwellWalton21 Jul
 1.52pOscar TyrrellKingston & PolyCarshalton7 Sep
 1.503AEthan Sears Camberley&DistEltham4 May
 1.504ARory Vassall Kingston & PolyHorsham1 Jun
 1.5010Harry Morgan Kingston & PolyKingston8 Jun
 1.502AAshley Harvell Camberley&DistAshford22 Jun
 1.502AFergus Donnelly Holland SportsCarshalton22 Jun
 1.501Sawa Yamakawa Walton ACWoking7 Aug
 1.501Jevonni McFarlaneHerne Hill HTooting Bec8 Sep
 1.471Connor Dearden HorshamBSHHorsham14 Jun
 1.401AS Fogal South LondonCarshalton14 Apr
 1.404BNathan Heard Camberley&DistEton12 May
 1.405Oliver Brown Reigate PrioryKingston26 May
 1.402APatrick Baggeley South LondonCarshalton1 Jun
 1.403BAidan Jackson Camberley&DistWoking9 Jun
 1.403ACharlie Smith Woking ACHorspath21 Jul
 1.40pHallam WebbCamberley&DistCarshalton7 Sep
Pole Vault (Standard: 2.00m )
2.851Connor Dearden HorshamBSHHorsham4 Aug 
2.35OLekan OgunlanaCroydon HStoke4 Aug 
2.003ADane Lawrence Croydon HCroydon4 May 
 Long Jump (Standard: 4.60m )
 5.89/+0.51Alex Gooch AldershotF&DKingston8 Jun
 5.74PSawa Yamakawa Walton ACCarshalton7 Sep
 5.631AChris Annous Herne Hill HWinchester1 Jun
 5.573Reegan Boyce Croydon HBasingstoke15 Jun
 5.511AAlex Meaklim Kingston & PolyCroydon9 Jun
 5.401Joseph Massimo Crawley ACHorsham14 Jun
 5.404Cathan Marcell Herne Hill HCrystal Palace7 Jul
 5.33pAJ BennettsBelgrave HCarshalton7 Sep
 5.26Jamie Howard Kingston & PolyCroydon9 Jun
 5.24/+1.73Jonty Mitchell Guildford&GKingston8 Jun
 5.203ACharlie Phillips Kingston & PolyHorsham1 Jun
 5.183Joel McFarlane Sutton&DistrictCrawley26 Aug
 5.141ATom Harmsworth Sutton&DistrictCarshalton4 May
 5.135Jamal Graffi-SmithHerne Hill HCrystal Palace7 Jul
 5.12pEuan Traynor Walton ACCarshalton7 Sep
 5.046AEthan Sears Camberley&DistWinchester7 Jul
 5.031Emmanuel AdeoyeSouth LondonCarshalton25 Aug
 5.015Shay Cook Sutton&DistrictCrawley26 Aug
 4.991BHenry Bolden Camberley&DistWinchester7 Jul
 4.994AGeorge Marchant AldershotF&DGuildford13 Jul
 4.98/+1.88Curtis Court Walton ACKingston26 May
 4.98Matthew Boxall Crawley ACHorsham19 Jul
 4.97pAde Adeniran Herne Hill HCrawley22 Jun
 4.941BTom Wood AldershotF&DGuildford13 Jul
 4.935ASam Sturmer Kingston & PolyGuildford13 Jul
 4.93pOscar TyrrellKingston & PolyCarshalton7 Sep
 4.921BMichael Fieldus Guildford&GKingston4 May
 4.854AKyle Cranston Herne Hill HCroydon4 May
 4.829Joe Smith Herne Hill HBattersea Park8 Jun
 4.79/+0.4pHayden YoungReigate PrioryCarshalton7 Sep
 4.733AAnton Goransson Woking ACWinchester16 Jun
 4.711AHenry Allan DorkingMVCarshalton1 Jun
 4.69Darren Meaklim Kingston & PolyCroydon9 Jun
 4.623AMichael Simmons South LondonCarshalton4 May
 4.601BNathan Heard Camberley&DistWoking9 Jun
Triple Jump (Standard: 9.50m )
12.872Alex MeaklimKingston & PolyBirmingham6 Jul 
11.451ACathan Marcell Herne Hill HWalton21 Jul 
11.273Alex ThompsonCroydon HKingston8 Jun 
11.242ASam SturmerKingston & PolyWalton21 Jul 
11.075Tyri DonovanEpsom & EwellKingston8 Jun 
10.893AReegan Boyce Croydon HWalton21 Jul 
10.881BLekan OgunlanaCroydon HWalton21 Jul 
10.844AJoel McFarlaneSutton&DistrictWalton21 Jul 
10.792BShay Cook Sutton&DistrictWalton21 Jul 
10.621BCurtis Court Walton ACCroydon9 Jun 
10.582AAndrei SmirnovHerculesWimbCroydon9 Jun 
10.453BJonathan ChenHerne Hill HWalton21 Jul 
10.244BHarry MorganKingston & PolyWalton21 Jul 
10.224nsGeorge MarchantAldershotF&DBracknell16 Jun 
10.218Joe Lorenzo HerculesWimbBattersea Park8 Jun 
9.812BSouleyman BahKingston & PolyCroydon9 Jun 
9.721AFraser McAllister Walton ACCarshalton14 Apr 
 Shot Put (4kg) (Standard: 8.00m )
 16.221Michelangelo Buter WindsorSE&HAshford18 Aug
 13.571Dominic Barnaby South LondonCarshalton25 Aug
 11.782William Hur Woking ACSandy28 Sep
 11.531Dejean Marshall-Brown Herne Hill HMile End5 Aug
 11.44pAJ BennettsBelgrave HCarshalton7 Sep
 11.27pOscar Tyrrell Kingston & PolyCarshalton7 Sep
 11.262ACharlie Smith Holland SportsCarshalton4 May
 11.073Sam Cantelo Camberley&DistWoking1 Sep
 11.062Ryan Jones HerculesWimbBirmingham17 Jun
 10.922Sawa Yamakawa Walton ACWoking7 Aug
 10.533AAde Adeniran Herne Hill HCarshalton13 Jul
 10.22pChris Annous Herne Hill HCrawley22 Jun
 10.216Lewis Takavarash Woking ACHorspath21 Jul
 10.002Jake HabgoodGuildford&GReading14 Sep
 9.98Sam Mace (U13)Walton ACCheltenham6 May
 9.69Alex Gooch AldershotF&DKingston4 May
 9.671ASouleyman Bah Kingston & PolyWoking22 Jun
 9.621ACalum O'Neill South LondonCarshalton22 Jun
 9.612BIcaro Santos Herne Hill HWinchester1 Jun
 9.403AKeir Hewitson Sutton&DistrictCarshalton4 May
 9.31pEuan TraynorWalton ACCarshalton7 Sep
 9.231BFergus Donnelly Holland SportsCarshalton4 May
 9.143AAlex Mason Sutton&DistrictCarshalton1 Jun
 8.802ASam Chetwynd HerculesWimbWalton21 Jul
 8.495AJosh Kirton Croydon HWinchester1 Jun
 8.49pTom McGachieDorkingMVCarshalton7 Sep
 8.47Tom Wood AldershotF&DWinchester7 Jul
 8.402BManoj Vaithlingam Sutton&DistrictCarshalton4 May
 8.384AFrederique Richards Walton ACCarshalton4 May
 8.183BJosh Cook Walton ACCarshalton4 May
 8.176Leon Newell Kingston & PolyKingston26 May
 8.105ATravis Brown Croydon HCroydon9 Jun
 8.10pCurtis CourtWalton ACCarshalton7 Sep
 8.07Tom Fitch AldershotF&DHorsham1 Jun
Discus (1.25kg) (Standard: 20.00m )
40.513William Hur Woking ACBedford1 Sep 
38.993Michelangelo Buter WindsorSE&HAshford18 Aug 
34.441ADominic Barnaby South LondonCarshalton1 Jun 
33.191Calum O'Neill South LondonCrystal Palace7 Apr 
32.052Ryan JonesHerculesWimbBattersea Park8 Jun 
31.701Jake HabgoodGuildford&GReading14 Sep 
29.991AOscar Tyrrell Kingston & PolyGuildford13 Jul 
29.532ALeon BlatchCroydon HCarshalton13 Jul 
29.073ATom LuiHerne Hill HCarshalton13 Jul 
28.70Sam Mace (U13)Walton ACCheltenham6 May 
28.591SSawa Yamakawa Walton ACCarshalton14 Apr 
28.23OLekan OgunlanaCroydon HStoke4 Aug 
26.112AMilan PatelCroydon HSouthampton22 Jun 
26.103ACharlie Smith Holland SportsCarshalton1 Jun 
24.861Dejean Marshall-Brown Herne Hill HParliament Hill11 Sep 
23.983ABrandon Wallace Herne Hill HSouthampton22 Jun 
23.883AIcaro SantosHerne Hill HWinchester1 Jun 
23.663AGeorge Barker Camberley&DistWoking9 Jun 
23.48Tom WoodAldershotF&DWoking22 Jun 
23.31Tom Fitch AldershotF&DGuildford13 Jul 
22.497Oliver DavisWoking ACWoking1 Sep 
22.204AAlex MasonSutton&DistrictCarshalton1 Jun 
21.558Ross MaxwellCamberley&DistWoking1 Sep 
20.699Harvey GillardWoking ACWoking1 Sep 
20.302BCalum BeauchampWalton ACWalton13 Jul 
 Hammer (4kg) (Standard: 17.00m )
 36.86Sam Mace (U13)Walton ACCheltenham6 May
 30.051AWilliam HurWoking ACPortsmouth22 Jun
 29.601ACharlie SmithHolland SportsWalton13 Jul
 28.961AOscar TyrrellKingston & PolyHorsham1 Jun
 27.722AKeir Hewitson Sutton&DistrictWalton13 Jul
 23.933AGeorge Barker Camberley&DistEltham4 May
 23.773AChuks AjehCroydon HCarshalton13 Jul
 23.621BLeon NewellKingston & PolyHorsham1 Jun
 23.551AFergus Donnelly Holland SportsCarshalton4 May
 23.292AFraser McAllister Walton ACCarshalton4 May
 21.963AJosh Kirton Croydon HWinchester1 Jun
 17.182BMilan PatelCroydon HWinchester1 Jun
 17.152AAlex WilliamsSutton&DistrictCarshalton1 Jun
Javelin (600g) (Standard: 22.00m )
45.451AJames Yun-StevensTonbridge ACEton13 Jul 
38.271Benjamin DeucharHerculesWimbKingston25 May 
38.051ADominic Barnaby South LondonWalton13 Jul 
37.392ALekan OgunlanaCroydon HWinchester1 Jun 
37.202Sawa Yamakawa Walton ACKingston25 May 
37.092Leon BlatchCroydon HHorsham4 Aug 
36.012Calum O'Neill South LondonCrystal Palace7 Apr 
35.383AWill Bates Herne Hill HWinchester1 Jun 
34.903Oscar Tyrrell Kingston & PolyKingston25 May 
34.664Elliot BayleyCrawley ACKingston25 May 
34.221Harry Robinson Kingston & PolyTwickenham8 Sep 
32.203AKeir Hewitson Herne Hill HWalton13 Jul 
31.943Lewis TakavarashWoking ACWoking1 Sep 
31.935Harvey GillardWoking ACKingston25 May 
31.442AOliver Robini Epsom & EwellWalton21 Jul 
30.876Leon Newell Kingston & PolyKingston8 Jun 
29.897Harry MorganKingston & PolyKingston25 May 
28.383ARoss Maxwell Camberley&DistEltham4 May 
26.676Oliver DavisWoking ACWoking1 Sep 
25.664Noah Papachristidis HerculesWimbCrystal Palace7 Apr 
25.463AAlex WilliamsSutton&DistrictWalton21 Jul 
25.384BPaul BurgessHerne Hill HWinchester15 Jul 
23.904AGeorge BarkerCamberley&DistBracknell1 Jun 
23.598Nicholas EvaWoking ACWoking1 Sep 
23.465AJosh AshbyHolland SportsCarshalton1 Jun 
23.081BZac FairchildHolland SportsCarshalton1 Jun 
23.004AKishon Allen Herne Hill HCroydon4 May 
23.004ABrandon WallaceHerne Hill HWalton21 Jul 
22.643BDejean Marshall-Brown Herne Hill HCroydon4 May 
22.164ATom Phillips DorkingMVCarshalton4 May 
 Pentathlon (Standard: 1200pts )
 2866pts4AJ BennettsBelgrave HBirmingham21 Sep
 2508pts10Chris Annous Herne Hill HBirmingham21 Sep
 2254pts2Sawa Yamakawa Walton ACCarshalton7 Sep
 2213pts3Oscar TyrrellKingston & PolyCarshalton7 Sep
 2111pts4Euan TraynorWalton ACCarshalton7 Sep
 1905pts18Ethan Sears Camberley&DistCrawley22 Jun
 1881pts20Ade Adeniran Herne Hill HCrawley22 Jun
 1861pts/+0.65Hayden YoungReigate PrioryCarshalton7 Sep
 1789pts/+0.26Tom McGachieDorkingMVCarshalton7 Sep
 1698pts/-0.17Bradley YoungReigate PrioryCarshalton7 Sep
 1566pts/+1.18Alex RodriguesCamberley&DistCarshalton7 Sep
 1560pts/-0.29Henry BoldenCamberley&DistCarshalton7 Sep
 1267pts/+0.610Hallam WebbCamberley&DistCarshalton7 Sep

Go to Top of Page

E&OE.

Send updates for U20 Female rankings to Keith Burchell at rankings-u20w@surreyathletics.org.uk.

Send updates for U17 Female rankings to Paul Tunnacliffe at rankings-u17w@surreyathletics.org.uk.

Send updates for U13/U15 Female rankings to Keith Burchell at rankings-girls@surreyathletics.org.uk.

Send updates for U20/U17/U15/U13 Male rankings to Keith Burchell at rankings-male@surreyathletics.org.uk.

Send updates for Senior (Male & Female) rankings to Keith Burchell at rankings-senior@surreyathletics.org.uk.

WHEN SENDING E-MAILS PLEASE USE A MEANINGFUL SUBJECT (eg SURREY RANKINGS) - OTHERWISE YOUR MESSAGE MAY BE TREATED AS SPAM AND COULD BE IGNORED. IT IS IMPORTANT THAT YOU USE THE E-MAIL ADDRESSES SHOWN ABOVE SO THAT WE CAN DIRECT THEM TO THE CORRECT COMPILER. ALSO, PLEASE ENSURE THAT YOU INCLUDE ALL OF THE FOLLOWING DETAILS FOR EACH PERFORMANCE:-

(1) Event; (2) Age Group; (3) Athlete's First Name & Last Name; (4) Athlete's Club and/or School; (5) the Performance and (6) the Date and Venue when and where it was achieved.


Please note that results shown on this website are held in a database which has details of the performance. For those athletes where we show an "Athlete Profile" we also hold their name, date of birth and EA registration number which allows us to confirm their eligibility to compete and their age group at the time of achieving each performance and to link together all their performances. For athletes who are deceased we also hold the date of their death where known. We do not publish any dates of birth for living athletes. Any athlete who does not wish us to hold this information should contact Webmaster.