SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association © 2018
TRACK & FIELD Updated 29 November 2013
Later years
Earlier years
 
 
 

You are here: Home> Track & Field > Rankings > 2013 > U13B
Today's Date: 19 February 2018
  
SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2013

Click below for other age groups:-
Select an event:
Under 13 Boys
 
 100 Metres (Standard: 14.50 )
 12.49/+0.43AEthan Murray South LondonKingston28 Jul
 12.71AAmanfi AggeyCroydon HWalton21 Jul
 12.92AAlexis Odusole Guildford&GGuildford13 Jul
 12.92AJoshua RowlandsHerne Hill HWalton21 Jul
 12.91ns2Nathanael MarshallCroydon HWalton21 Jul
 13.01AAdel Latifi Herne Hill HWinchester1 Jun
 13.01BKameron NimohHerne Hill HCroydon9 Jun
 13.01BJaden JonesCroydon HWalton21 Jul
 13.03AArun DavisKingston & PolyWalton21 Jul
 13.12A=Emmanuel LloydCroydon HWinchester1 Jun
 13.11r2Harry GrindleBelgrave HBattersea Park28 Jul
 13.11r1Theseus Ricketts Sutton&DistrictCarshalton25 Aug
 13.21ARyan Lees Woking ACPortsmouth4 May
 13.35/+0.11Sufian Ssali EBevanCCrystal Palace7 Apr
 13.392ASam WhiteheadCamberley&DistHorspath21 Jul
 13.41BPeter ShodipeSouth LondonCroydon9 Jun
 13.42/-0.92r14Charlie FitzgeraldDorkingMVCrawley26 Aug
 13.51BDarren Sam Croydon HCarshalton14 Apr
 13.51BKieran LoweWoking ACPortsmouth4 May
 13.51AMichael Miller Herne Hill HCroydon9 Jun
 13.51BRory Payn Sutton&DistrictCarshalton22 Jun
 13.52r2Richard LeeBelgrave HBattersea Park28 Jul
 13.53/+1.52AMeikhi Hemans Croydon HCroydon4 May
 13.572r1Reuben CollinsDorkingMVCrawley26 Jun
 13.61AChris Chalder Reigate PrioryCarshalton14 Apr
 13.62BJoshua RowlandsHerne Hill HCarshalton13 Jul
 13.62ARyan Longman Reigate PrioryWalton13 Jul
 13.62ns2J TysonCroydon HWalton21 Jul
 13.62r2Luke MulleySouth LondonTooting Bec8 Sep
 13.71AMax Porter Herne Hill HCarshalton14 Apr
 13.81ns3Jouvane HallHerne Hill HWalton21 Jul
 13.84ALuke PereiraHerculesWimbWalton21 Jul
 13.83ADan Lecoutre Guildford&GWalton21 Jul
 13.87/-1.51r3Ethan Corion South LondonCrystal Palace7 Apr
 13.94ABenjamin AshmoreKingston & PolyGuildford13 Jul
 13.97/-1.14r2Joshua LoachCrawley ACCrawley26 Jun
 13.971BEuan Murray Camberley&DistHorspath21 Jul
 14.0Reuben Vaughan Croydon HCarshalton14 Apr
 14.03ASam Mace Walton ACCarshalton4 May
 14.02BEwan BateDorkingMVCarshalton22 Jun
 14.01BCallum HolderReigate PrioryWalton13 Jul
 14.02BThomas JewellSutton&DistrictWalton21 Jul
 14.07/-1.14r1Josh WatsonHolland SportsCrawley26 Jun
 14.1Jack Ennis Croydon HCarshalton14 Apr
 14.13BLucas Odekeye HerculesWimbCarshalton14 Apr
 14.12nsMarkus SteinbachWoking ACWoking1 Jun
 14.12BJosh YatesHolland SportsCarshalton1 Jun
 14.17AMichael NoyauGuildford&GWinchester7 Jul
 14.13ns2G FrancisKingston & PolyWalton21 Jul
 14.13BBlaize Lee-BlackwoodKingston & PolyWalton21 Jul
 14.12/-2.76h1Ugo Ajeh Croydon HKingston26 May
 14.23AHugo Fowler Holland SportsCarshalton14 Apr
 14.22Sinduso Weir Herne Hill HCroydon4 May
 14.22BZac GoorWalton ACWalton13 Jul
 14.20/-1.43Jonathan EfedjeWoking ACWoking1 Sep
 14.23r2Dasharn McLeodSouth LondonTooting Bec8 Sep
 14.34ns2Tom OswaldCroydon HWalton21 Jul
 14.36/-0.63r1Troy Lee-EdmundsHolland SportsCrawley17 Jul
 14.53BRory PaynSutton&DistrictCarshalton1 Jun
200 Metres (Standard: 30.50 )
25.41AEthan Murray South LondonWalton13 Jul 
26.02/+1.51BEmmanuel LloydCroydon HKingston28 Jul 
26.41ns4Nathanael MarshallCroydon HWalton21 Jul 
26.81nsRyan Lees Woking ACWoking1 Jun 
26.82ns4Jouvane HallHerne Hill HWalton21 Jul 
26.92A=Adel LatifiHerne Hill HWinchester1 Jun 
26.92AArun DavisKingston & PolyWalton21 Jul 
27.23AAlexis OdusoleGuildford&GWoking22 Jun 
27.32AKameron NimohHerne Hill HCarshalton13 Jul 
27.351ASam WhiteheadCamberley&DistHorspath21 Jul 
27.52ATheseus RickettsSutton&DistrictWalton13 Jul 
27.72AMichael Miller Herne Hill HCroydon9 Jun 
27.75/+0.94r2Chris Chalder Reigate PrioryCrawley26 Aug 
27.82AKieran Lowe Woking ACWoking1 Jun 
27.83AJoshua RowlandsHerne Hill HWalton21 Jul 
27.81nsJonathan EfedjeWoking ACHorspath21 Jul 
27.91BDarren SamCroydon HWinchester1 Jun 
28.02BSebastian FallowfieldHerne Hill HWinchester1 Jun 
28.12AJosh YatesHolland SportsCarshalton22 Jun 
28.26/+1.22r1Joshua LoachCrawley ACCrawley26 Aug 
28.32BBen BrowneHerne Hill HCarshalton13 Jul 
28.33ARyan Longman Reigate PrioryWalton13 Jul 
28.31BPeter ShodipeSouth LondonWalton13 Jul 
28.31r2Richard LeeBelgrave HBattersea Park28 Jul 
28.4Benjamin AshmoreKingston & PolyWalton21 Jul 
28.62AAmari Nation South LondonCarshalton14 Apr 
28.6Ethan CorionSouth LondonCroydon9 Jun 
28.67AOwen Heard Camberley&DistWinchester7 Jul 
28.81BMark McCormack Sutton&DistrictCarshalton14 Apr 
28.904h2Max EvansReigate PrioryBirmingham2 Jul 
28.91BJude WilliamsGuildford&GWinchester7 Jul 
28.90/+1.23r1Josh Watson Holland SportsCrawley26 Aug 
28.993BKian WhiteWoking ACHorspath21 Jul 
29.05ADan Lecoutre Guildford&GEton12 May 
29.02BThomas Jewell Sutton&DistrictWalton13 Jul 
29.05/-1.04r5Reuben CollinsDorkingMVCrawley26 Jun 
29.12AOliver Coppellotti Walton ACCarshalton4 May 
29.23ns4J TysonCroydon HWalton21 Jul 
29.3Ezekiel DavisSouth LondonCroydon9 Jun 
29.32BJorge Beltrao Kingston & PolyWoking22 Jun 
29.39AMichael Noyau Guildford&GWinchester7 Jul 
29.32ns5Ethan OgilvieGuildford&GWinchester7 Jul 
29.33BEwan BateDorkingMVWalton13 Jul 
29.342h1Adam KoepEpsom & EwellEton10 Jun 
29.41ns2Bo BeynonGuildford&GWinchester7 Jul 
29.42r1Daniel BasusiSutton&DistrictCarshalton25 Aug 
29.55ALuke PereiraHerculesWimbCroydon9 Jun 
29.54AJake VaughanGuildford&GGuildford13 Jul 
29.51ns1A ErenSouth LondonWalton21 Jul 
29.62ns1Thomas PercevalGuildford&GWalton21 Jul 
29.72AMeikhi Hemans Croydon HCarshalton14 Apr 
29.72r1Keiron HarmonHerne Hill HTooting Bec8 Sep 
29.83AHugo Fowler Holland SportsCarshalton4 May 
29.85ATom OswaldHerculesWimbWalton21 Jul 
29.81/+0.35h3Sam ShawKingston & PolyKingston25 May 
29.97A=Euan Murray Camberley&DistEton12 May 
29.91BSebastian RapelaWoking ACWoking1 Jun 
29.91ns2G FrancisKingston & PolyWalton21 Jul 
30.1Harry AspreyAldershotF&DEton12 May 
30.12nsGeorge SimmondsCamberley&DistHorspath21 Jul 
30.22ns2Sinduso WeirHerne Hill HWalton21 Jul 
30.33AJake HourihaneDorkingMVWalton21 Jul 
30.38/-0.92r2Troy Lee-EdmundsHolland SportsCrawley17 Jul 
30.45ACallum HolderDorkingMVCarshalton1 Jun 
 800 Metres (Standard: 2:45.00 )
 2:18.723r3Oscar Millard Herne Hill HHendon29 Jun
 2:19.571r2Harvey Marchant AldershotF&DBirmingham2 Jul
 2:20.91ASam Shaw Kingston & PolyWalton21 Jul
 2:21.71BJorge Beltrao Kingston & PolyWalton21 Jul
 2:24.052Sebastian Fallowfield Herne Hill HKingston26 May
 2:24.813Art Croasdale AldershotF&DKingston26 May
 2:25.464Dario Kan Sutton&DistrictKingston26 May
 2:25.595Ewan Bate DorkingMVKingston26 May
 2:25.81AMarcus Shantry AldershotF&DEton12 May
 2:26.31AHarry Mullane Croydon HCarshalton13 Jul
 2:26.52AMatthew Oakley Camberley&DistReading14 Sep
 2:28.51AFred Geen DorkingMVWalton13 Jul
 2:28.93AElliot Mier HerculesWimbWalton21 Jul
 2:29.41ALuke Mann Camberley&DistHorspath21 Jul
 2:29.41Ethan MurraySouth LondonCarshalton25 Aug
 2:30.362r3Bo Beynon Guildford&GWoking7 Aug
 2:31.02AJordan O'Dongo Croydon HCroydon9 Jun
 2:31.0Thomas Naisby AldershotF&DBournemouth9 Jun
 2:31.1Joshua Foreman AldershotF&DGuildford13 Jul
 2:31.73BBen Paton Kingston & PolyGuildford13 Jul
 2:32.31AThomas Hardman Guildford&GReading14 Sep
 2:32.325r3Mohammed Ali Herne Hill HWoking7 Aug
 2:33.413h1Ethan Vinton Herne Hill HKingston25 May
 2:34.763r1Peter Riches HerculesWimbCrystal Palace7 Apr
 2:35.51Sinduso WeirHerne Hill HTooting Bec8 Sep
 2:35.64APrince Reid Croydon HWalton21 Jul
 2:35.91BCameron Smith DorkingMVWalton13 Jul
 2:35.93AHenry Fisher Holland SportsWalton13 Jul
 2:36.32Jacob AlleyHerne Hill HTooting Bec8 Sep
 2:36.372r2Harris Mier HerculesWimbCrystal Palace7 Apr
 2:36.44BGeorge Mears Guildford&GBracknell16 Jun
 2:36.52BRaymond Piper Sutton&DistrictWalton21 Jul
 2:37.175r1Josh Watson Oxted SchoolCrystal Palace7 Apr
 2:37.3Joshua Genco-Russo AldershotF&DBracknell16 Jun
 2:37.42Joshua Hawkins-LucrattHerne Hill HCarshalton25 Aug
 2:37.64pTheseus RickettsSutton&DistrictCarshalton7 Sep
 2:38.4William WhitlockGuildford&GWalton21 Jul
 2:38.52BCraig McFerry Herne Hill HCroydon9 Jun
 2:38.63AKian White Woking ACHorspath21 Jul
 2:38.91Johnny Moyse Herne Hill HCroydon4 May
 2:39.44Luke van Oudtsdoorn AldershotF&DWoking1 Sep
 2:40.85ARoss Jackson Camberley&DistBracknell1 Jun
 2:40.80Charlie Kershaw AldershotF&DWoking7 Aug
 2:41.21nsZac Purnell HerculesWimbWalton21 Jul
 2:41.903r3Harry Smith Croydon HCrystal Palace7 Apr
 2:42.24BOwen Heard Camberley&DistBracknell1 Jun
 2:42.41BJoe Harmsworth Sutton&DistrictCarshalton4 May
 2:42.62nsMorgan Schooling Guildford&GWalton21 Jul
 2:43.3Henry Rouredge HerculesWimbCroydon9 Jun
 2:43.55ADylan PageHolland SportsWalton21 Jul
 2:44.02BJosh YatesHolland SportsCarshalton22 Jun
 2:44.834BDavid Moyse Herne Hill HCroydon4 May
 2:45.04AAidan James Sutton&DistrictCarshalton4 May
1500 Metres (Standard: 5:40.00 )
4:46.21AOscar Millard Herne Hill HSouthampton22 Jun 
4:53.11ASam Shaw Kingston & PolyGuildford13 Jul 
4:55.1Art Croasdale AldershotF&DSouthampton21 Apr 
4:55.63AHarry MullaneCroydon HSouthampton22 Jun 
4:55.887AHarris MierHerculesWimbKingston28 Jul 
4:57.912Marcus Shantry AldershotF&DKingston25 May 
4:59.02AMatthew Oakley Camberley&DistWinchester7 Jul 
5:02.03AThomas DennisGuildford&GGuildford13 Jul 
5:03.8Joshua ForemanAldershotF&DHorsham1 Jun 
5:04.5019r7Guy TuckerAldershotF&DWatford24 Jul 
5:06.5Thomas Naisby AldershotF&DWoking22 Jun 
5:06.932Jack BroughtonReigate PrioryCrawley26 Aug 
5:07.41AFred Geen DorkingMVCroydon9 Jun 
5:08.543Aaron EnserBracknell ACKingston25 May 
5:09.779r3Joshua Genco-Russo AldershotF&DWatford21 Aug 
5:09.81BDaniel MerighiKingston & PolyWoking22 Jun 
5:10.1Charlie Kershaw AldershotF&DWinchester7 Jul 
5:10.494Thomas Dennis Guildford&GKingston25 May 
5:10.6Oliver Coppellotti Walton ACEton12 May 
5:11.599Alexander AbrahamHerculesWimbTooting Bec27 Jul 
5:13.72AMohammed AliHerne Hill HWalton21 Jul 
5:14.22BLuke MannCamberley&DistCrawley13 Jul 
5:14.52AAlfie Louis JonesEpsom & EwellWalton21 Jul 
5:14.635Oscar WhiteHerculesWimbTooting Bec24 Aug 
5:14.73AMatthew HallKingston & PolyWalton21 Jul 
5:15.73ADaniel Hodgson South LondonWalton21 Jul 
5:16.05AJordan O'Dongo Croydon HWinchester1 Jun 
5:16.05ARobbie TamblingCroydon HWinchester1 Jun 
5:16.058Max AndersonAldershotF&DKingston25 May 
5:16.31AEwan Bate DorkingMVWalton13 Jul 
5:16.7Luke van OudtsdoornAldershotF&DBracknell16 Jun 
5:17.0Charlie Woodman AldershotF&DEton12 May 
5:18.22ADario Kan Sutton&DistrictCarshalton4 May 
5:18.21BAndrew PardoeReigate PrioryWalton21 Jul 
5:20.71BPablo GonzalezWalton ACCarshalton1 Jun 
5:21.01nsPatrick Jones DorkingMVCroydon9 Jun 
5:21.8James Lillie AldershotF&DEton12 May 
5:22.21BBen TinkerGuildford&GReading14 Sep 
5:24.4Billy TaylorAldershotF&DBracknell16 Jun 
5:25.1William WhitlockGuildford&GWinchester7 Jul 
5:25.81AEthan VintonHerne Hill HCarshalton14 Apr 
5:29.23ARalph DrummondEpsom & EwellCroydon9 Jun 
5:32.6Connor BrentonAldershotF&DWoking22 Jun 
5:33.12BCharlie BrennanHerne Hill HWinchester1 Jun 
5:33.72BAndrew PardoeDorkingMVCarshalton1 Jun 
5:33.71BZac PurnellHerculesWimbCroydon9 Jun 
5:34.558Joseph Downs DorkingMVCrystal Palace7 Apr 
5:35.03ADylan PageHolland SportsCarshalton22 Jun 
5:35.5611James Timson Oxted SchoolKingston25 May 
5:37.42BJamie HobbsCamberley&DistBracknell 
5:37.8Charles StenningGuildford&GWoking1 Sep 
5:37.92BJohnny MoyseHerne Hill HCroydon9 Jun 
 75 Metres Hurdles (76.2cm) (Standard: 17.00 )
 12.41AMeikhi Hemans Croydon HWalton21 Jul
 12.42AJaden Jones Croydon HWalton21 Jul
 12.60Harvey Marchant AldershotF&DAldershot21 Jul
 12.74/+1.7pTheseus Ricketts Sutton&DistrictCarshalton7 Sep
 13.22AAlexis Odusole Guildford&GGuildford13 Jul
 13.41AChris Chalder Reigate PrioryWalton21 Jul
 13.61BReuben Vaughan Croydon HCroydon9 Jun
 13.61BJoshua Loach Crawley ACHorsham25 Jul
 13.72AJosh Watson Holland SportsCarshalton22 Jun
 13.81nsJake Hourihane DorkingMVWalton21 Jul
 13.891AMarkus Steinbach Woking ACHorspath21 Jul
 14.04AOwen Heard Camberley&DistBracknell16 Jun
 14.15AGeorge Mears Guildford&GBracknell16 Jun
 14.22AJonathan Efedje Woking ACPortsmouth22 Jun
 14.23ARuben Rea Herne Hill HWalton21 Jul
 14.462ALewis Morrison Camberley&DistHorspath30 Jun
 14.72BMyles Green Herne Hill HWalton21 Jul
 14.89/+1.0pBenjamin Ashmore Kingston & PolyCarshalton7 Sep
 14.93ACallum Holder Reigate PrioryCarshalton22 Jun
 14.92AJamie Hobbs Camberley&DistReading14 Sep
 15.01BRoss Jackson Camberley&DistReading14 Sep
 15.01/+2.2pLuke MannCamberley&DistCarshalton7 Sep
 15.12AJack Mawer Camberley&DistEltham4 May
 15.16/-4.32BMax Bliss Herne Hill HCroydon4 May
 15.43ASam Shaw Kingston & PolyHorsham1 Jun
 15.42ABo Beynon Guildford&GCroydon9 Jun
 15.402BTolu Ayo-Ojo Camberley&DistCrawley13 Jul
 15.47/+0.72Alex Raeburn Camberley&DistBracknell30 Mar
 15.5Harry Asprey AldershotF&DSwindon7 Jul
 15.55/+1.0pBen Paton Kingston & PolyCarshalton7 Sep
 15.62BDarren Sam Croydon HWinchester1 Jun
 15.64AMax MinneyWalton ACCarshalton22 Jun
 15.713nsMatthew Rodrigues Camberley&DistHorspath21 Jul
 15.76/+1.0pEuan Murray Camberley&DistCarshalton7 Sep
 15.94AArt Croasdale AldershotF&DKingston4 May
 15.92AOwen Cawood South LondonWalton21 Jul
 16.13BKai Wagstaff Holland SportsCroydon9 Jun
 16.15/+1.7pJorge BeltraoKingston & PolyCarshalton7 Sep
 16.22BMax Williams Holland SportsCarshalton14 Apr
 16.21BFred Geen DorkingMVCarshalton14 Apr
 16.23AP Harte-Jones South LondonCroydon9 Jun
 16.31BTroy Lee-Edmunds Holland SportsCarshalton4 May
 16.34/+1.0pEwan BateDorkingMVCarshalton7 Sep
 16.54BThomas Jewell Sutton&DistrictCroydon9 Jun
 16.54AJack Benton Epsom & EwellCroydon9 Jun
 16.55ADario Kan Sutton&DistrictWalton21 Jul
 16.7Tom Hall DorkingMVCarshalton14 Apr
 16.85AJoseph Thomas Woking ACWoking1 Jun
High Jump (Standard: 1.20m )
1.451AAmanfi Aggey Croydon HWalton21 Jul 
1.451ARyan Lees Woking ACHorspath21 Jul 
1.421Lewis Morrison Camberley&DistKingston25 May 
1.401AMarkus Steinbach Woking ACWoking1 Jun 
1.401ALuke Mann Camberley&DistHorspath30 Jun 
1.401BJoshua Loach Crawley ACHorsham25 Jul 
1.362Josh Watson Holland SportsKingston25 May 
1.36Harry Asprey AldershotF&DSwindon7 Jul 
1.36Harvey Marchant AldershotF&DGuildford13 Jul 
1.355Olly McNeil Herne Hill HEton10 Jun 
1.353ASam Whitehead Camberley&DistBracknell16 Jun 
1.354Kian White Woking ACWoking1 Sep 
1.33pTheseus Ricketts Sutton&DistrictCarshalton7 Sep 
1.303AOwen Heard Camberley&DistEton12 May 
1.30Henry Rouredge HerculesWimbCroydon9 Jun 
1.303BEuan Murray Camberley&DistBracknell16 Jun 
1.302ASam Shaw Kingston & PolyGuildford13 Jul 
1.302ABenjamin Ashmore Kingston & PolyWalton21 Jul 
1.303AMax Bliss HerculesWimbWalton21 Jul 
1.301AAndrew Pardoe Reigate PrioryWalton21 Jul 
1.302BDylan PageHolland SportsWalton21 Jul 
1.301BJordan O'Dongo Croydon HWalton21 Jul 
1.303BMyles Green Herne Hill HWalton21 Jul 
1.302BDylan PageHolland SportsWalton21 Jul 
1.301James FordeHerculesWimbTooting Bec8 Sep 
1.282AThomas Jewell Sutton&DistrictCarshalton1 Jun 
1.252AMeikhi Hemans Croydon HCroydon4 May 
1.251ADaniel Edwards Guildford&GCroydon9 Jun 
1.252AReuben Vaughan Croydon HCroydon9 Jun 
1.253nsThomas Arbon Guildford&GWinchester7 Jul 
1.252AFred Geen DorkingMVWalton13 Jul 
1.256Mohammed Ali Herne Hill HWoking1 Sep 
1.252Noah SabbaghHerne Hill HTooting Bec8 Sep 
1.253Keiron HarmonHerne Hill HTooting Bec8 Sep 
1.24pTroy Lee-EdmundsHolland SportsCarshalton7 Sep 
1.21pEwan BateDorkingMVCarshalton7 Sep 
1.21pJorge BeltraoKingston & PolyCarshalton7 Sep 
1.205BDaniel Hodgson South London 
1.203AOscar Loughlin South LondonWalton21 Jul 
1.207Joel Hunt Woking ACWoking1 Sep 
 Long Jump (Standard: 4.00m )
 5.131Ryan Lees Woking ACWoking1 Sep
 5.051AEmmanuel Lloyd Croydon HWalton21 Jul
 4.971Theseus RickettsSutton&DistrictCarshalton25 Aug
 4.911Sam Whitehead Camberley&DistSouthampton9 Jul
 4.871AAlexis OdusoleGuildford&GReading14 Sep
 4.801ARyan Longman Reigate PrioryWalton13 Jul
 4.791AJoshua Loach Crawley ACBracknell1 Jun
 4.701Reuben Collins DorkingMVCrawley26 Jun
 4.672AMeikhi Hemans Croydon HCarshalton13 Jul
 4.621Richard LeeBelgrave HBattersea Park28 Jul
 4.592Ethan MurraySouth LondonCarshalton25 Aug
 4.532AArun Davis Kingston & PolyWalton21 Jul
 4.521Ethan Corion South LondonCrystal Palace7 Apr
 4.521BSebastian Rapela Woking ACWoking7 Jul
 4.50Samuel Williams Guildford&GCarshalton14 Apr
 4.475Harvey Marchant AldershotF&DBirmingham2 Jul
 4.464AEuan Murray Camberley&DistBracknell1 Jun
 4.462Harry GrindleBelgrave HBattersea Park28 Jul
 4.434Callum Holder Reigate PrioryTonbridge2 Jul
 4.341BMarkus Steinbach Woking ACWinchester16 Jun
 4.311BKieran Lowe Woking ACHorspath21 Jul
 4.28/+1.14Adel Latifi Herne Hill HKingston25 May
 4.273BJamie Hobbs Camberley&DistAshford22 Jun
 4.273Chris ChalderReigate PrioryCrawley26 Aug
 4.253ALuke Mann Camberley&DistWinchester7 Jul
 4.2113Max Bliss Herne Hill HBirmingham2 Jul
 4.212APeter Shodipe South LondonWalton13 Jul
 4.201Ruben Rea Herne Hill HTooting Bec27 Jul
 4.193BOwen Heard Camberley&DistBracknell1 Jun
 4.192Felix ArcherHerne Hill HTooting Bec27 Jul
 4.181nsJake Hourihane DorkingMVWalton21 Jul
 4.182BBenjamin Ashmore Kingston & PolyWalton21 Jul
 4.163AJake Vaughan Guildford&GGuildford13 Jul
 4.111nsTolu Ayo-Ojo Camberley&DistWinchester7 Jul
 4.101BEwan Bate DorkingMVCarshalton22 Jun
 4.091BReuben Vaughan Croydon HCarshalton13 Jul
 4.095Jonathan Efedje Woking ACWoking1 Sep
 4.082AArt Croasdale AldershotF&DKingston4 May
 4.064AOscar Millard Herne Hill HCarshalton13 Jul
 4.013Orin MafutaBelgrave HCarshalton25 Aug
Shot Put (3.25kg) (Standard: 5.80m )
12.511Sam Mace Walton ACHendon27 Jul 
9.501Ben McLaren-Porter Camberley&DistBasingstoke6 Apr 
9.331ANathanael Marshall Croydon HSouthampton22 Jun 
8.211Luke MulleySouth LondonTooting Bec8 Sep 
8.04pTheseus Ricketts Sutton&DistrictCarshalton7 Sep 
7.852AJordan Smith South LondonCarshalton14 Apr 
7.351BReuben Vaughan Croydon HCarshalton13 Jul 
7.275Charlie FitzgeraldDorkingMVCrawley26 Aug 
7.22pJoshua Loach Crawley ACCarshalton7 Sep 
7.171nsJoshua Dodson Guildford&GWinchester7 Jul 
6.964Rohan RutahWoking ACWoking7 Aug 
6.792AMax Brett Holland SportsWalton13 Jul 
6.604AHarry Williams Guildford&GWinchester7 Jul 
6.522BDaniel Ingram Camberley&DistWinchester7 Jul 
6.401Dejean South South LondonCrystal Palace7 Apr 
6.403nsMatthew Oakley Camberley&DistWinchester7 Jul 
6.39Max Mawer Camberley&DistEton12 May 
6.051BMarcus Stoute Croydon HWinchester1 Jun 
6.031BNathan SkeltonHolland SportsWalton13 Jul 
5.833ALuke Baumkotter Sutton&DistrictCarshalton1 Jun 
5.83pEwan BateDorkingMVCarshalton7 Sep 
 Discus (1kg) (Standard: 12.00m )
 36.562Sam Mace Walton ACWoking7 Aug
 28.041Ben McLaren-PorterCamberley&DistWatford10 Jul
 24.393James LancasterWarlingham SWoking1 Sep
 21.232AJordan SmithSouth LondonCroydon9 Jun
 20.833ADaniel Ingram Camberley&DistReading14 Sep
 20.451ANathanael MarshallCroydon HWalton21 Jul
 18.752ABen BrowneHerne Hill HWalton21 Jul
 18.684Joseph ThomasWoking ACWoking7 Aug
 17.926Joseph GoodwinWoking ACWoking1 Sep
 17.515Tolu Ayo-OjoCamberley&DistWoking7 Aug
 17.221BSamuel ArmitageCamberley&DistWoking9 Jun
 17.204AArchie CarpenterGuildford&GWinchester7 Jul
 16.761AOscar MillardHerne Hill HCroydon9 Jun
 15.861nsJames FordeHerculesWimbCroydon9 Jun
 15.172ALuke BaumkotterSutton&DistrictCroydon9 Jun
 15.172ALouis AmorosoDorkingMVWalton21 Jul
 14.243AJacob Devereaux-McKenzieCroydon HCroydon9 Jun
 14.123ALuke S NewellKingston & PolyWalton21 Jul
 13.814ARaymond PiperSutton&DistrictWalton21 Jul
 13.443AClaude RemmerDorkingMVCroydon9 Jun
 13.031BD Pitter-FaganCroydon HWalton21 Jul
 12.334ANathan SkeltonHolland SportsCroydon9 Jun
 12.086Jack Mawer Camberley&DistBracknell30 Mar
Javelin (400g) (Standard: 18.00m )
40.651Sam Mace Walton ACKingston25 May 
32.251nsEthan OgilvieGuildford&GBracknell16 Jun 
32.202ASebastian FallowfieldHerne Hill HCarshalton13 Jul 
30.991Ben BrowneHerne Hill HTooting Bec24 Aug 
30.521AJack Mawer Camberley&DistHorspath30 Jun 
29.281ACharlie Dugdale Kingston & PolyKingston4 May 
29.243AJake ZouganelisCroydon HCarshalton13 Jul 
28.311Ben McLaren-PorterCamberley&DistWatford26 Jun 
28.141ADaniel Ingram Camberley&DistEton12 May 
27.041AAfolabi OsibangoHerne Hill HWalton21 Jul 
26.052AJordan Smith South LondonCarshalton4 May 
25.493nsMax Mercadal Camberley&DistReading14 Sep 
25.204Tom OswaldHerculesWimbKingston25 May 
25.131James ChapmanHerne Hill HTooting Bec8 Sep 
24.815Matthew Rawson Herne Hill HKingston25 May 
24.682AJaden JonesCroydon HSouthampton22 Jun 
23.302Aaron BafiBelgrave HBattersea Park28 Jul 
22.972ABo BeynonGuildford&GWoking22 Jun 
22.622Alex TeischlerCroydon HTooting Bec8 Sep 
22.612AClaude BrammerDorkingMVCarshalton1 Jun 
22.191BFred GeenDorkingMVCarshalton1 Jun 
21.823Luke BaumkotterSutton&DistrictTooting Bec8 Sep 
20.914AGeorge Medd-TadonKingston & PolyGuildford13 Jul 
20.902ASebastian RapelaWoking ACWinchester16 Jun 
20.573nsArchie CarpenterGuildford&GWinchester7 Jul 
20.314Dasharn McLeodSouth LondonTooting Bec8 Sep 
20.202APaul Finley Holland SportsCarshalton14 Apr 
19.692AMax BrettHolland SportsCarshalton22 Jun 
19.324AKieran LoweWoking ACWoking7 Jul 
19.222Kamal NehailiHerne Hill HTooting Bec24 Aug 
18.893AEuan AndrewsHolland SportsWalton13 Jul 
18.627Ruben ReaHerne Hill HTooting Bec8 Sep 
18.456Sam BishopWoking ACWoking1 Sep 
18.311BAlexis OdusoleGuildford&GWoking22 Jun 
 Pentathlon (Standard: 1000pts )
 1687pts/+0.61Theseus Ricketts Sutton&DistrictCarshalton7 Sep
 1481pts/+0.72Joshua Loach Crawley ACCarshalton7 Sep
 1177pts/+1.43Luke Mann Camberley&DistCarshalton7 Sep
 1145pts/+0.54Owen Heard Camberley&DistCarshalton7 Sep
 1115pts/+0.55Sam Shaw Kingston & PolyCarshalton7 Sep
 1112pts/+0.86Jorge Beltrao Kingston & PolyCarshalton7 Sep
 1080pts/+0.97Josh Watson Holland SportsCarshalton7 Sep
 1057pts/+0.38Ewan Bate DorkingMVCarshalton7 Sep
 1055pts/+0.99Lewis Morrison Camberley&DistCarshalton7 Sep
 1037pts/+0.310Ben Paton Kingston & PolyCarshalton7 Sep
 1009pts/+0.311Benjamin Ashmore Kingston & PolyCarshalton7 Sep

Go to Top of Page

E&OE.

Send updates for U20 Female rankings to Keith Burchell at rankings-u20w@surreyathletics.org.uk.

Send updates for U17 Female rankings to Paul Tunnacliffe at rankings-u17w@surreyathletics.org.uk.

Send updates for U13/U15 Female rankings to Sophie Cowper at rankings-girls@surreyathletics.org.uk.

Send updates for U20/U17/U15/U13 Male rankings to Keith Burchell at rankings-male@surreyathletics.org.uk.

Send updates for Senior (Male & Female) rankings to Pete Mulholland at rankings-senior@surreyathletics.org.uk.

WHEN SENDING E-MAILS PLEASE USE A MEANINGFUL SUBJECT (eg SURREY RANKINGS) - OTHERWISE YOUR MESSAGE MAY BE TREATED AS SPAM AND COULD BE IGNORED. IT IS IMPORTANT THAT YOU USE THE E-MAIL ADDRESSES SHOWN ABOVE SO THAT WE CAN DIRECT THEM TO THE CORRECT COMPILER. ALSO, PLEASE ENSURE THAT YOU INCLUDE ALL OF THE FOLLOWING DETAILS FOR EACH PERFORMANCE:-

(1) Event; (2) Age Group; (3) Athlete's First Name & Last Name; (4) Athlete's Club and/or School; (5) the Performance and (6) the Date and Venue when and where it was achieved.