SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association © 2017
TRACK & FIELD Updated 4 October 2013
Earlier years
 
 
 

You are here: Home> Track & Field > Rankings > 2013 > U13G
Today's Date: 17 December 2017
  
SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2013

Click below for other age groups:-
Select an event:
Under 13 Girls
 
 75 Metres (Standard: 11.50 )
 10.21AIndia DryburghWalton ACSutton22 Jun
 10.31AEsinam DakeCroydon HWinchester1 Jun
 10.31AOre AdamsonHerne Hill HWinchester1 Jun
 10.32AKeely ElgarSutton&DistrictSutton22 Jun
 10.31ATallulah McKinlayGuildford&GGuildford13 Jul
 10.72BInes-Karel Zepa-D'AbouiCroydon HWinchester1 Jun
 10.72AIsabel HornungDorkingMVWalton13 Jul
 10.83APippa EarleyKingston & PolyKingston4 May
 10.8nsSamara InverityHerne Hill HSutton11 May
 10.84AHolly PattenAldershotF&DGuildford19 May
 10.81BRhianna GayleCroydon HSutton13 Jul
 10.93BAnna BrophyGuildford&GGuildford19 May
 10.92BKatie EllisGuildford&GWoking22 Jun
 11.01BNicole CowleyWalton ACSutton4 May
 11.04AFreya ChallisWoking ACWoking1 Jun
 11.02BMichaella PottingerHerne Hill HSuton13 Jul
 11.03/1.02BAlisha ReidCroydon HCroydon4 May
 11.05/1.33BOlivia SinclairHerne Hill HCroydon4 May
 11.16ALaura DuceCamberley&DistBracknell1 Jun
 11.12BElla CunnellSutton&DistrictSutton22 Jun
 11.13AAnissa RosenSutton&DistrictWalton13 Jul
 11.12BCorinna SmithCamberley&DistBasingstoke4 Aug
 11.2nsKatie SimpsonGuildford&GGuildford19 May
 11.2nsElena BarkatullahCamberley&DistGuildford19 May
 11.23BLucy TunnacliffeKingston & PolyWoking22 Jun
 11.26BLily WinnCamberley&DistCrawley13 Jul
 11.2nsIssie DavisCamberley&DistBasingstoke4 Aug
 11.3nsKatie DibbGuildford&GGuildford19 May
 11.35AAmelia BellKingston & PolyWoking22 Jun
 11.44AMaddy NunanHolland SportsSutton4 May
 11.4nsLara BenkertGuildford&GGuildford19 May
 11.4nsLilyella Harland-FairweatherGuildford&GEton15 Sep
 11.5nsMolly-Jo GibbonsGuildford&GGuildford19 May
 11.5nsAmy CroftGuildford&GGuildford19 May
100 Metres (Standard: 15.00 )
13.31/-1.01B1Esinam DakeCroydon HKingston28 Jul 
13.36/-3.42A2India DryburghWalton ACKingston28 Jul 
13.52r4Pippa EarleyKingston & PolySandy28 Sep 
13.65/-1.01Lakeisha Owusu-JuniorSutton&DistrictKingston25 May 
13.71ATallulah McKinlayGuildford&GGuildford6 Jul 
13.86/-1.31r1Marcia SeyCroydon HCrystal Palace7 Apr 
13.89/-1.94Ore AdamsonHerne Hill HKingston25 May 
13.91r3Michaella PottingerHerne Hill HTooting Bec8 Sep 
13.93/-1.45Holly PattenAldershotF&DKingston25 May 
14.02ASimilda TurayHerne Hill HSutton11 May 
14.02r3Renee CooperHerne Hill HTooting Bec8 Sep 
14.07/-2.22h4Manon-Suzanne Bukasa-MutebaHerne Hill HKingston25 May 
14.08/-2.72s1Kayla BowleyCroydon HKingston25 May 
14.12AKeely ElgarSutton&DistrictWalton29 Jun 
14.12r1Ayse HusseinBelgrave HBattersea28 Jul 
14.12BGrace CromptonSutton&DistrictEwell31 Aug 
14.24AIsabel HornungDorkingMVGuildford6 Jul 
14.31BKatie EllisGuildford&GWalton29 Jun 
14.33AMia FavaReigate PrioryWalton29 Jun 
14.41BInes-Karel Zepa-D'AbouiCroydon HSutton11 May 
14.44AOlivia SinclairHerne Hill HWalton29 Jun 
14.451BCorinna SmithCamberley&DistOxford21 Jul 
14.5nsIsabella BrethertonCamberley&DistWoking9 Jun 
14.5nsLara BenkertGuildford&GWalton29 Jun 
14.5nsKatie SimpsonGuildford&GWalton29 Jun 
14.52BNicole CowleyWalton ACGuildford6 Jul 
14.52BEleanor McDonnellKingston & PolyGuildford6 Jul 
14.52ATumi AragaWoking ACWoking7 Jul 
14.51BKatie RoweEpsom&EwellEwell31 Aug 
14.58/-2.46h2Barbara FolayanHerne Hill HKingston25 May 
14.6nsSerena MitchellCroydon HEwell31 Aug 
14.6nsTemnessee ThresharSutton&DistrictEwell31 Aug 
14.67/1.03r17Laura DuceCamberley&DistCrawley26 Aug 
14.7nsAnissa RosenSutton&DistrictSutton11 May 
14.72BPoppy RussellDorkingMVSutton11 May 
14.7nsRanae Jenoure-JacksonCroydon HSutton11 May 
14.73BDarby Begley-JonesWalton ACWalton29 Jun 
14.73Safyre Willdon-PittesBelgrave HBattersea28 Jul 
14.72Samara InverityHerne Hill HBattersea28 Jul 
14.7nsEmily RoeGuildford&GEwell31 Aug 
14.78nsElena BarkatullahCamberley&DistOxford30 Jun 
14.8nsKatie DibbGuildford&GWlton29 Jun 
14.81AMutsa DhliwayoEpsom&EwellEwell31 Aug 
14.8nsLucy VickeryGuildford&GEwell31 Aug 
14.853r17Isabel KingReigate PrioryCrawley31 Mar 
14.93AFreya ChallisWoking ACWinchester16 Jun 
14.97h1Florence BarkerHerne Hill HMile End18 Jun 
14.92r3Chyna RussellSutton&DistrictSutton25 Aug 
14.9nsElla CunnellSutton&DistrictEwell31 Aug 
14.9nsMolly-Jo GibbonsGuildford&GEwell31 Aug 
15.0nsLeah ChristmasEpsom&EwellEwell31 Aug 
 150 Metres (Standard: 23.00 )
 19.81AIndia DryburghWalton ACWalton13 Jul
 20.21AElla DennisHerne Hill HWinchester1 Jun
 20.21BLakeisha Owusu-JuniorSutton&DistrictWalton13 Jul
 20.52AMarcia SeyCroydon HWinchester1 Jun
 20.71APippa EarleyKingston & PolyWoking22 Jun
 20.81ATallulah McKinlayGuildford&GWoking13 Jul
 20.91BEsinam DakeCroydon HWinchester1 Jun
 20.92AKeely ElgarSutton&DistrictWalton13 Jul
 21.02AManon-Suzanne Bukasa-MutebaHerne Hill HSutton13 Jul
 21.12AHolly PattenAldershotF&DKingston4 May
 21.14AIsabel HornungDorkingMVSutton22 Jun
 21.21BDarby Begley-JonesWalton ACSutton22 Jun
 21.41BKatie EllisGuildford&GWoking22 Jun
 21.41BRhianna GayleCroydon HSutton13 Jul
 21.53BFlorence BarkerHerne Hill HWinchester1 Jun
 21.6nsAlex ShawGuildford&GGuildford19 May
 21.73ANicole CowleyWalton ACSutton4 May
 21.72BAnissa RosenSutton&DistrictSutton22 Jun
 21.76ALaura DuceCamberley&DistCrawley13 Jul
 21.82BBarbara FolayanHerne Hill HSutton13 Jul
 21.93AFreya ChallisWoking ACPortsmouth22 Jun
 22.01BGrace CromptonSutton&DistrictSutton1 Jun
 22.1nsMichaella PottingerHerne Hill HSutton11 May
 22.23ADarcy BourneKingston & PolyHorsham1 Jun
 22.3nsKatie SimpsonGuildford&GGuildford19 May
 22.43BFinleigh MillingtonHolland SportsSutton4 May
 22.4nsSophie DoveCamberley&DistGuildford19 May
 22.4nsSamara InverityHerne Hill HEwell31 Aug
 22.51BZoe MacraeGuildford&GKingston4 May
 22.5nsLara BenkertGuildford&GGuildford19 May
 22.56BCorinna SmithCamberley&DistCrawley13 Jul
 22.64ALucy TunnacliffeKingston & PolyGuildford13 Jul
 22.75AMaddy NunanHolland SportsSutton4 May
 22.72BAmelia BellKingston & PolyWoking22 Jun
 22.93BEleanor BartleKingston & PolyGuildford13 Jul
 22.93/-3.12BKayla BowleyCroydon HCroydon4 May
 23.06APoppy WardleyReigate PriorySutton4 May
 23.03BOlivia PartridgeDorkingMVSutton1 Jun
200 Metres (Standard: 31.00 )
27.71AMarcia SeyCroydon HGuildford6 Jul 
27.80/-1.41Pippa EarleyKingston & PolyKingston26 May 
27.82AIndia DryburghWalton ACGuildford6 Jul 
28.01Ella DennisHerne Hill HMile End18 Jun 
28.22/-1.42Lakeisha Owusu-JuniorSutton&DistrictKingston26 May 
28.33AAlex ShawGuildford&GEwell31 Aug 
28.41BEsinam DakeCroydon HWalton29 Jun 
28.41BTallulah McKinlayGuildford&GGuildford6 Jul 
28.43/-1.44Holly PattenAldershotF&DKingston26 May 
28.91h1Florence BarkerHerne Hill HMile End18 Jun 
28.91BRhianna GayleCroydon HEwell31 Aug 
29.101Grace CromptonSutton&DistrictBirmingham2 Jul 
29.23/1.83FManon-Suzanne Bukasa-MutebaBelgrave HTooting Bec27 Jul 
29.32h2Similda TurayHerne Hill HMile End18 Jun 
29.4nsKatie EllisGuildford&GGuildford6 Jul 
29.41ATumi AragaWoking ACWoking7 Jul 
29.444ACorinna SmithCamberley&DistOxford21 Jul 
29.51Michaella PottingerHerne Hill HSutton25 Aug 
29.55/-1.47Zoe MacraeGuildford&GKingston26 May 
29.62Evelyne Adu PorkuBelgrave HSutton25 Aug 
29.62BBarbara FolayanHerne Hill HEwell31 Aug 
29.7nsLara BenkertGuildford&GWalton29 Jun 
29.73AKeely ElgarSutton&DistrictGuidford6 Jul 
29.863r1Kayla BowleyCroydon HCrystal Palace7 Apr 
29.9nsKatie SimpsonGuildford&GWalton29 Jun 
29.93Samara InverityHerne Hill HSutton25 Aug 
30.04Alisha ReidCroydon HSutton25 Aug 
30.123BLaura DuceCamberley&DistOxford21 Jul 
30.175FIsabella SetyabuleHerne Hill HTooting Bec27 Jul 
30.2nsAnissa RosenSutton&DistrictSutton11 May 
30.29nsKatie HopkinsWoking ACOxford21 Jul 
30.42BLucy TunnacliffeKingston & PolyGuildford6 Jul 
30.5nsDarcy BourneKingston & PolyGuildford6 Jul 
30.52BNicole CowleyWalton ACGuildford6 Jul 
30.5nsKatie RoweEpsom&EwellEwell31 Aug 
30.53r1Renee CooperHerne Hill HTooting Bec 8 Sep 
30.62BEleanor McDonnellKingston & PolyWalton29 Jun 
30.72BOlivia GoodwinHerne Hill HWalton29 Jun 
30.71BFreya ChallisWoking ACWoking7 Jul 
30.7nsTemnessee ThresharSutton&DistrictEwell31 Aug 
30.82AIsabel HornungDorkingMVWalton29 Jun 
30.88/1.82r3Emily RodenburgCamberley&DistOxford25 Aug 
30.93AAmelia BellKingston & PolyWalton29 Jun 
30.94nsCaitlin Vorley-LarkCamberley&DistAldershot21 Jul 
31.0nsPoppy RussellDorkingMVSutton11 May 
31.0nsOlivia SinclairHerne Hill HWalton29 Jun 
31.0nsMolly-Jo GibbonsGuildford&GGuildford6 Jul 
 800 Metres (Standard: 2:52.00 )
 2:23.481r1Alexandra BrownHerne Hill HBasingstoke17 Jul
 2:23.821AEloise O'ShaughnessyHerne Hill HKingston28 Jul
 2:25.022Alex ShawGuildford&GKingston26 May
 2:25.253Eimear GriffinHerne Hill HKingston26 May
 2:26.01AElsa PalmerDorkingMVGuildford6 Jul
 2:26.324Anna BrophyGuildford&GKingston26 May
 2:26.71APippa EarleyKingston & PolyGuildford13 Jul
 2:26.965Kayah WilksHerne Hill HKingston26 May
 2:27.323r4Emily RodenburgCamberley&DistWatford4 Sep
 2:28.82ADaisy CorbettAldershotF&DHorsham1 Jun
 2:30.61BClaudia Lance-JonesGuildford&GGuildford6 Jul
 2:33.61AKatie HopkinsWoking ACWinchester16 Jun
 2:33.71nsEmily RoeGuildford&GKingston28 Jul
 2:35.01BAlexandra RoeGuildford&GWalton29 Jun
 2:35.8710r5Lucy OlsenHerne Hill HWatford7 Aug
 2:36.61BSophie DoveCamberley&DistBracknell1 Jun
 2:37.02BLily NewtonHerne Hill HWalton29 Jun
 2:37.02AClarissa NichollsHerne Hill HWalton29 Jun
 2:38.66Yasmin MarghiniBelgrave HTooting Bec8 Sep
 2:39.03ADarby Begley-JonesWalton ACWalton29 Jun
 2:40.27Isabella SetyabuleHerne Hill HTooting Bec8 Sep
 2:40.43Alex ColeGuildford&GEwell31 Aug
 2:40.92AAnnabel HobdayKingston & PolyWalton29 Jun
 2:41.13AAmelia GummerSutton&DistrictGuildford6 Jul
 2:41.484Elena BarkatullahCamberley&DistWoking7 Aug
 2:41.52BElsa BaynesReigate PrioryGuildford6 Jul
 2:41.627Poppy WardleyReigate PrioryKingston26 May
 2:41.84PDarcy BourneKingston & PolySutton7 Sep
 2:42.42BHannah LesterKingston & PolyGuildford13 Jul
 2:42.643r1Saarah NawazCroydon HCrystal Palace7 Apr
 2:44.04ACharlotte EnglandReigate PrioryGuildford6 Jul
 2:44.642r1Sophie StonierDorkingMVBirmingham2 Jul
 2:44.72ACharlotte GriffithsHaslemereBBasingstoke21 Apr
 2:44.814h2Olivia GoodwinHerne Hill HKingston25 May
 2:45.05ASaffon Lewis-ColymoreEpsom&EwellWalton29 Jun
 2:45.21AGeorgia DuthieEpsom&EwellEwell31 Aug
 2:45.34BOlivia PartridgeDorkingMVGuildford6 Jul
 2:45.735r1Abigail WhiteAldershotF&DWoking1 Sep
 2:46.185r1Katriona BrownReigate PrioryCrystal Palace7 Apr
 2:46.82AKathryn BartleKingston & PolySutton11 May
 2:46.95Annabel TelferCrawley ACBirmingham17 Jun
 2:47.31BClara SawickiWalton ACWalton13 Jul
 2:48.03ASoraya LockwoodHerculesWimbEwell31 Aug
 2:48.02PIsabella BrethertonCamberley&DistSutton7 Sep
 2:48.14ASofia LammaliHolland SportsWalton13 Jul
 2:49.62BZoe DavisWoking ACWoking1 Jun
 2:49.63BSandra StapinoiuCamberley&DistWoking9 Jun
 2:50.95BSophie GeeSutton&DistrictGuildford6 Jul
 2:51.52Rebekah RichesHerculesWimbBattersea28 Jul
 2:51.893CTatiana FoggittHerne Hill HTooting Bec27 Jul
1200 Metres (Standard: 4:36.00 )
3:49.31AEloise O'ShaughnessyHerne Hill HWinchester1 Jun 
3:56.71AClaudia Lance-JonesGuildford&GGuildford13 Jul 
4:00.51AElsa PalmerDorkingMVSutton1 Jun 
4:01.01AAlexandra BrownHerne Hill HSouthampton22 Jun 
4:03.62AKayah WilksHerne Hill HSutton13 Jul 
4:04.01AEmily RodenburgCamberley&DistBasingstoke21 Apr 
4:04.02ADaisy CorbettAldershotF&DGuildford19 May 
4:04.31BEimear GriffinHerne Hill HSutton13 Jul 
4:05.21AKatie HopkinsWoking ACOxford21 Jul 
4:06.71BEmily RoeGuildford&GWoking22 Jun 
4:09.51BClarissa NichollsHerne Hill HWinchester1 Jun 
4:12.51ACharlotte VaughanWalton ACWalton13 Jul 
4:13.52ADarcy BourneKingston & PolyHorsham1 Jun 
4:14.23ADominique CorradiSutton&DistrictSutton1 Jun 
4:16.052BLily NewtonHerne Hill HCroydon4 May 
4:16.92ASandra StapinoiuCamberley&DistCrawley13 Jul 
4:18.2nsCharlotte GriffithsGuildford&GGuildford19 May 
4:18.8nsLilyella Harland-FairweatherGuildford&GEton15 Sep 
4:23.22BKathryn BartleKingston & PolyHorsham1 Jun 
4:24.21BAntigone TymensWalton ACSutton22 Jun 
4:24.7nsAbigail WhiteAldershotF&DBournemouth9 Jun 
4:25.04ACharlotte EnglandReigate PriorySutton22 Jun 
4:25.373ASaarah NawazCroydon HCroydon4 May 
4:25.41BCharlie HoldenCamberley&DistCrawley13 Jul 
4:29.02BMadeleine PhillipsDorkingMVSutton22 Jun 
4:29.72ASophie DoveCamberley&DistWoking9 Jun 
4:31.73APoppy WardleyReigate PriorySutton4 May 
4:32.23AJodie StrettellAldershotF&DSouthampton21 Apr 
4:32.3nsAofie Russell-MooreGuildford&GGuildford19 May 
4:35.52BJasmin RolfSutton&DistrictWalton13 Jul 
 1500 Metres (Standard: 5:50.00 )
 4:51.41AAlexandra BrownHerne Hill HGateshead29 Jun
 4:54.842Elsa PalmerDorkingMVKingston25 May
 4:59.682Eloise O'ShaughnessyHerne Hill HWoking7 Aug
 5:02.462r2Claudia Lance-JonesGuildford&GBirmingham2 Jul
 5:06.399r2Emily RodenburgCamberley&DistWatford18 Sep
 5:06.5016r5Daisy CorbettAldershotF&DWatford26 Jun
 5:10.201r1Emily RoeGuildford&GBirmingham2 Jul
 5:12.52AOlivia SinclairHerne Hill HWalton29 Jun
 5:14.51AKayah WilksHerne Hill HGuildford6 Jul
 5:15.864Clarissa NichollsHerne Hill HKingston25 May
 5:18.885Darcy BourneKingston & PolyBirmingham2 Jul
 5:19.61BEimear GriffinHerne Hill HGuildford6 Jul
 5:20.41ALilyella Harland-FairweatherGuildford&GGuildford6 Jul
 5:24.007Katie HopkinsWoking ACWoking7 Aug
 5:24.61ADominique CorradiSutton&DistrictWalton29 Jun
 5:25.72ACharlotte VaughanWalton ACGuildford6 Jul
 5:31.81ALily NewtonHerne Hill HSutton11 May
 5:34.72AKathryn BartleKingston & PolyGuildford6 Jul
 5:35.62BDarby Begley-JonesWalton ACGuildford6 Jul
 5:36.03APoppy WardleyReigate PrioryGuildford6 Jul
 5:42.316Abigail WhiteAldershotF&DKingston25 May
 5:43.3nsCharlotte GriffithsGuildford&GEwell31 Aug
 5:43.907Madeleine PhillipsDorkingMVKingston25 May
 5:48.5317Holly NiemyGuildford&GBirmingham2 Jul
 5:49.04ADaisy RileyDorkingMVGuildford6 Jul
70 Metres Hurdles (68.5cm) (Standard: 15.00 )
11.31Pippa EarleyKingston & PolySandy28 Sep 
11.89w/3.4PIsabella BrethertonCamberley&DistSutton7 Sep 
11.91AMarcia SeyCroydon HGuildford6 Jul 
11.912AIsabella BrethertonCamberley&DistOxford21 Jul 
11.99/-0.82B1India DryburghWalton ACKingston28 Jul 
12.31AAnna BrophyGuildford&GWoking22 Jun 
12.32BSerena MitchellCroydon HEwell31 Aug 
12.315Pollyanna WrightGuildford&GBirmingham2 Jul 
12.33/-1.81Ayse HusseinBelgrave HKingston25 May 
12.33w/3.4PGeorgia DuthieEpsom&EwellSutton7 Sep 
12.43/-1.82Similda TurayHerne Hill HKingston25 May 
12.62AIsobel NewboldHerne Hill HWinchester1 Jun 
12.61AGeorgia DuthieEpsom&EwellWalton29 Jun 
12.61BCorinna SmithCamberley&DistCrawley13 Jul 
12.60w/2.8PElena BarkatullahCamberley&DistSutton7 Sep 
12.7nsTandia PritchardGuildford&GEwell31 Aug 
12.733AElena BarkatullahCamberley&DistOxford30 Jun 
12.82ADarcy BourneKingston & PolyWoking22 Jun 
12.83AAlexandra RoeGuildford&GWalton29 Jun 
12.81BKayla BowleyCroydon HSutton13 Jul 
12.86w/4.6PTallulah McKinlayGuildford&GSutton7 Sep 
12.91BTait JonesWalton ACWalton13 Jul 
13.08w/4.6PLucy VickeryGuildford&GSutton7 Sep 
13.12AKeely ElgarSutton&DistrictSutton4 May 
13.13BJess CollinsHerne Hill HSutton13 Jul 
13.12AJessica LawrenceStMRichmondParliament Hill13 Jul 
13.13AAmelia WatsonReigate PrioryEwell31 Aug 
13.1nsLucy VickeryGuildford&GEton15 Sep 
13.131Molly-Jo GibbonsGuildford&GEton10 Jun 
13.23AFinleigh MillingtonHolland SportsSutton22 Jun 
13.22ALeah ChristmasEpsom&EwellGuildford6 Jul 
13.21/1.7PDarby Begley-JonesWalton ACSutton7 Sep 
13.31BMia FavaReigate PrioryGuildford6 Jul 
13.41BZoe MacraeGuildford&GWoking22 Jun 
13.4nsManon-Suzanne Bukasa-MutebaHerne Hill HWalton29 Jun 
13.44BAmelia BellKingston & PolyGuildford13 Jul 
13.4nsKaitlin LawrenceGuildford&GEton15 Sep 
13.6nsLara BenkertGuildford&GHillingdon14 Apr 
13.64AEleanor BartleKingston & PolyGuildford13 Jul 
13.63Evelyne Adu PorkuBelgrave HSutton25 Aug 
13.64Safyre Willden-PitterBelgrave HSutton25 Aug 
13.93BMaddy NunanHolland SportsSutton11 May 
13.9nsZoe DavisWoking ACWoking7 Jul 
14.00w/4.6PPoppy WardleyReigate PriorySutton7 Sep 
14.09w/3.4PKatie DibbGuildford&GSutton7 Sep 
14.11w/3.4PLara DaviesGuildford&GSutton7 Sep 
14.54ALucy RichardsonCamberley&DistEltham4 May 
14.5ns1Sophie DuncanGuildford&GEton15 Sep 
14.63ALouisa StoneyKingston & PolyWalton29 Jun 
14.62BClara SawickiWalton ACEwell31 Aug 
14.65w/4.6PKatie EllisGuildford&GSutton7 Sep 
14.74BIssie DavisCamberley&DistEltham4 May 
14.75AKatie HopkinsWoking ACPortsmouth4 May 
14.82BJasmine RolfeSutton&DistrictSutton22 Jun 
14.84ACiara KennedyHerculesWimbEwell31 Aug 
14.822BFlorence BaulkWoking ACOxford21 Jul 
14.92BCharlotte VaughanWalton ACSutton4 May 
14.94BLauren BettsKingston & PolyKingston4 May 
14.95r2Marisse CatoSouth LondonTooting Bec8 Sep 
15.0nsFreya SmithCamberley&DistWoking9 Jun 
15.04BDaisy RileyDorkingMVGuildford6 Jul 
 High Jump (Standard: 1.15m )
 1.531AAnna BrophyGuildford&GEwell31 Aug
 1.471AKaitlin LawrenceGuildford&GBasingstoke4 Aug
 1.421AIsabella BrethertonCamberley&DistGuildford19 May
 1.411Florence BarkerHerne Hill HMile End18 Jun
 1.412Ella DennisHerne Hill HMile End18 Jun
 1.411AGeorgia DuthieEpsom&EwellEwell31 Aug
 1.401Similda TurayHerne Hill HTooting Bec8 Sep
 1.384Morgan GruberGuildford&GGateshead29 Jun
 1.37PPippa EarleyKingston & PolySutton7 Sep
 1.351Jessica LawrenceStMRichmondTwickenham8 Sep
 1.331AJess CollinsHerne Hill HWalton29 Jun
 1.305AOlivia GoodwinHerne Hill HWalton29 Jun
 1.302AMia FavaReigate PrioryGuildford6 Jul
 1.303ASerena MitchellCroydon HEwell31 Aug
 1.303BAnnabel TelferCrawley ACCrawley1 Sep
 1.281AIndia DryburghWalton ACSutton22 Jun
 1.28nsPollyanna WrightGuildford&GBasingstoke4 Aug
 1.28PTandia PritchardGuildford&GSutton7 Sep
 1.251APoppy WardleyReigate PriorySutton1 Jun
 1.254AKayla BowleyCroydon HSouthampton22 Jun
 1.252AZoe DavisWoking ACPortsmouth22 Jun
 1.25nsLara DaviesGuildford&GWalton29 Jun
 1.25nsLucy VickeryGuildford&GWalton29 Jun
 1.251AKeely ElgarSutton&DistrictWalton29 Jun
 1.253ADarby Begley-JonesWalton ACGuildford6 Jul
 1.251BManon-Suzanne Bukasa-MutebaBelgrave HGuildford6 Jul
 1.252BAmelia WatsonReigate PrioryGuildford6 Jul
 1.252AAntigone TymensWalton ACEwell31 Aug
 1.251BOlivia ChessellEpsom&EwellEwell31 Aug
 1.25PDarcy BourneKingston & PolySutton7 Sep
 1.22PTallulah McKinlayGuildford&GSutton7 Sep
 1.22PAyse HusseinBelgrave HSutton7 Sep
 1.201BNicola BellWalton ACSutton1 Jun
 1.201BKatie HopkinsWoking ACPortsmouth22 Jun
 1.202AHannah LesterKingston & PolyWalton29 Jun
 1.201BSandra StapinoiuCamberley&DistOxford21 Jul
 1.204ALauren BettsKingston & PolyEwell31 Aug
 1.20nsEmily RoeGuildford&GEwell31 Aug
 1.207Grace CresswellWoking ACWoking1 Sep
 1.19PKatie EllisGuildford&GSutton7 Sep
 1.16PElena BarkatullahCamberley&DistSutton7 Sep
 1.154ACorinna SmithCamberley&DistEltham4 May
 1.154AMarcia SeyCroydon HCroydon4 May
 1.15nsPolly DownesGuildford&GGuildford19 May
 1.151BLouisa StoneyKingston & PolyWalton29 Jun
 1.153BAlexandra RoeGuildford&GWalton29 Jun
 1.154AIssie DavisCamberley&DistOxford30 Jun
 1.152BSaffy HodgeWalton ACGuildford6 Jul
 1.154AInes Zepa-D'AbouiCroydon HSutton13 Jul
 1.158Florence BaulkWoking ACWoking1 Sep
 1.154Elizabeth ThatcherHerculesWimbTooting Bec8 Sep
 1.15nsEleanor MansfieldGuildford&GEton15 Sep
Long Jump (Standard: 3.70m )
4.791APippa EarleyKingston & PolyGuildford13 Jul 
4.781AOre AdamsonHerne Hill HSutton13 Jul 
4.59nsTallulah McKinlayGuildford&GOxford10 Aug 
4.44w/2.13India DryburghWalton ACKingston26 May 
4.42/1.8-India DryburghWalton ACKingston26 May 
4.41w/4.3PDarcy BourneKingston & PolySutton7 Sep 
4.29nsAnna BrophyGuildford&GOxford10 Aug 
4.271Manon-Suzanne Bukasa-MutebaHerne Hill HTooting Bec27 Jul 
4.262AMarcia SeyCroydon HWinchester1 Jun 
4.251Isobel NewboldHerne Hill HMile End18 Jun 
4.211ACorinna SmithCamberley&DistCrawley13 Jul 
4.19w/2.54Kayla BowleyCroydon HKingston26 May 
4.182Emily RoeGuildford&GEton10 Jun 
4.163AKayla BowleyCroydon HGuildford6 Jul 
4.151BJess CollinsHerne Hill HWinchester1 Jun 
4.12w/3.1PAyse HusseinBelgrave HSutton7 Sep 
4.081Annabel TelferCrawley ACCrawley26 Jun 
4.053ASophie DoveCamberley&DistBracknell1 Jun 
4.01/1.8PIsabella BrethertonCamberley&DistSutton7 Sep 
3.98nsDarcy BourneKingston & PolyEwell31 Aug 
3.911BAmy CroftGuildford&GHorsham1 Jun 
3.915Eloise O'ShaughnessyHerne Hill HMile End 18 Jun 
3.911Samara InverityHerne Hill HSutton25 Aug 
3.90w/3.37Isabel HornungDorkingMVKingston26 May 
3.88nsKatie EllisGuildford&GBasingstoke4 Aug 
3.88/1.2PGeorgia DuthieEpsom&EwellSutton7 Sep 
3.875Safyre Willdon-PittesBelgrave HCrystal Palace7 Apr 
3.861ASimilda TurayHerne Hill HCroydon4 May 
3.862AAmelia GummerSutton&DistrictGuildford6 Jul 
3.86w/3.3PKatie SadlerGuildford&GSutton7 Sep 
3.85nsKatie SadlerGuildford&GGuildfor19 May 
3.85nsNicole CowleyWalton ACGuildford6 Jul 
3.85w/3.5PElena BarkatullahCamberley&DistSutton7 Sep 
3.84nsOlivia BinghamGuildford&GGuildford6 Jul 
3.832Evelyne Adu PorkuBelgrave HSutton25 Aug 
3.83w/2.2PPollyanna WrightGuildford&GSutton7 Sep 
3.821Grace CromptonSutton&DistrictEton10 Jun 
3.822BBarbara FolayanHerne Hill HGuildford6 Jul 
3.82nsKatie DibbGuildford&GEton15 Sep 
3.813Isabella SetyabuleHerne Hill HBattersea28 Jul 
3.806Alexandra IsaieBelgrave HCrystal Palace7 Apr 
3.801AIsabel HornungDorkingMVSutton4 May 
3.778Maddy NunanHolland SportsCrystal Palace7 Apr 
3.77nsKaitlin LawrenceGuildford&GBasingstoke4 Aug 
3.75nsLara BenkertGuildford&GBasinstoke4 Aug 
3.742BIsabelle AdamsGuildford&GKingston4 May 
3.749Grace CresswellWoking ACWoking1 Sep 
3.722AHasna Ould-DadaWoking ACWinchester16 Jun 
3.71nsSophie PrenticeGuildford&GGuildford19 May 
3.712Amelia WatsonReigate PrioryEton10 Jun 
3.70w/3.1PTandia PritchardGuildford&GSutton7 Sep 
 Shot Put (2.72kg) (Standard: 5.40m )
 8.931AFelicia NwosuHerne Hill HEwell31 Aug
 8.922ARenae Jenoure-JacksonCroydon HEwell31 Aug
 8.842Tait JonesWalton ACWoking1 Sep
 8.091BInes-Karel Zepa-D'AbouiCroydon HEwell31 Aug
 8.07PIndia DryburghWalton ACSutton7 Sep
 7.86i20Ayse HusseinBelgrave HBirmingham7 Apr
 7.841Ayse HusseinBelgrave HKingston25 May
 7.413Nicola BellWalton ACCrawley26 Aug
 7.30nsFatima Et-TaheriHerne Hill HWalton29 Jun
 7.161AAmba HillWoking ACWinchester16 Jun
 7.16PAnna BrophyGuildford&GSutton7 Sep
 7.141Annabel TelferCrawley ACCrawley26 Jun
 6.933AZoe MacraeGuildford&GKingston4 May
 6.763Yolanda ReidCroydon HAshfort8 Jun
 6.57POlivia BinghamGuildford&GSutton7 Sep
 6.57PTandia PritchardGuildford&GSutton7 Sep
 6.553Charlotte MartinHerne Hill HTooting Bec8 Sep
 6.492BRukiya EllisHerne Hill HWalton29 Jun
 6.42PPippa EarleyKingston & PolySutton7 Sep
 6.361BIndia RapelaWoking ACWoking7 Jul
 6.356Marisse CatoSouth LondonKingston25 May
 6.342ALucy TunnacliffeKingston & PolyGuildford6 Jul
 6.293ALauren BettsKingston & PolyWoking22 Jun
 6.27PGeorgia DuthieEpsom&EwellSutton7 Sep
 6.26PDarby Begley-JonesWalton ACSutton7 Sep
 6.24PKaitlin LawrenceGuildford&GSutton7 Sep
 6.07PDarcy BourneKingston & PolySutton7 Sep
 6.004AElise CloseGuildford&GHillingdon14 Apr
 5.94PKatie DibbGuildford&GSutton7 Sep
 5.905ACharlie HoldenCamberley&DistCrawley13 Jul
 5.89PKatie SadlerGuildford&GSutton7 Sep
 5.89PIsabella BrethertonCamberley&DistSutton7 Sep
 5.83PPollyanna WrightGuildford&GSutton7 Sep
 5.814AJodie FairhallSutton&DistrictEwell31 Aug
 5.765AElena BarkatullahCamberley&DistBracknell1 Jun
 5.762ACharlotte EnglandReigate PrioryEwell31 Aug
 5.732ASophie GeeSutton&DistrictWalton13 Jul
 5.697Anna PadtHerculesWimbKingston25 May
 5.693AIsabel HornungDorkingMVGuildford6 Jul
 5.677ALucy RichardsonCamberley&DistBasingstoke4 Aug
 5.57PTallulah McKinlayGuildford&GSutton7 Sep
 5.5610Rhianna GraingerCamberley&DistWoking1 Sep
 5.567Tillie Piolini-CastleHerculesWimbTooting Bec8 Sep
 5.53PAlex ShawGuildford&GSutton7 Sep
 5.503AEllie CookeSutton&DistrictSutton4 May
 5.474ABarbara FolayanHerne Hill HSutton13 Jul
Discus (0.75kg) (Standard: 11.00m )
30.611Tait JonesWalton ACTwickenham8 Sep 
26.013BNicola BellWalton ACKingston28 Jul 
21.642ARanae Jenoure-JacksonCroydon HGuildford6 Jul 
20.654Amba HillWoking ACWoking1 Sep 
19.642AZoe MacraeGuildford&GBasingstoke4 Aug 
18.273AFelicia NwosuHerne Hill HEwell31 Aug 
18.031BInes-Karel Zepa-D'AbouiCroydon HEwell31 Aug 
17.891BTandia PritchardGuildford&GBasingstoke4 Aug 
17.331BIndia RapelaWoking ACWoking7 Jul 
17.254AOlivia PartridgeDorkingMVEwell31 Aug 
16.514AElise CloseGuildford&GHillingdon14 Apr 
15.091AEllie CookeSutton&DistrictGuildford6 Jul 
13.983Florence BaulkWoking ACWoking7 Aug 
13.96nsMorgan GruberGuildford&GEton15 Sep 
13.944ATracey LanekCamberley&DistEton15 Sep 
13.82nsOphelia Hansen-HamiltonGuildford&GEwell31 Aug 
13.761BKatie SadlerGuildford&GEton15 Sep 
13.502BRhianna GraingerCamberley&DistOxford30 Jun 
13.336Sophie GeeSutton&DistrictHorsham4 Aug 
12.615AJade McFarlaneSutton&DistrictEwell31 Aug 
12.453ADaisy RileyDorkingMVGuildford6 Jul 
12.413ANatalie OxladeEpsom&EwellEwell31 Aug 
12.313BRukiya EllisHerne Hill HEwell31 Aug 
12.3011Gemma LeesWoking ACWoking1 Sep 
12.232BKatie SimpsonGuildford&GGuildford6 Jul 
12.094ACharlotte EnglandReigate PrioryWalton29 Jun 
11.91nsOlivia BinghamGuildford&GBasingstoke4 Aug 
11.73nsEllie BorissowGuildford&GBasingstoke4 Aug 
11.614ALeonie HarveyCamberley&DistBasingstoke21 Apr 
11.416AHetty ArnfieldKingston & PolyEwell31 Aug 
11.121BSaffy HodgeWalton ACEwell31 Aug 
 Javelin (400g) (Standard: 13.50m )
 30.961Zoe MacraeGuildford&GBirmingham2 Jul
 27.054BNicola BellWalton ACKingston28 Jul
 26.453Tait JonesWalton ACCrawley26 Aug
 25.001AFlorence BaulkWoking ACOxford21 Jul
 21.561Matilda SykesBelgrave HBattersea28 Jul
 21.112ABella WoodwardDorkingMVGuildford6 Jul
 18.541BLara BenkertGuildford&GBasingstoke4 Aug
 18.291Felicia NwosuHerne Hill HTooting Bec24 Aug
 17.88nsPolly DownesGuildford&GBasingstoke4 Aug
 17.672ADarcy BourneKingston & PolyEwell31 Aug
 17.10nsSimilda TurayHerne Hill HEwell31 Aug
 16.771Rugba AttaliHerculesWimbTooting Bec8 Sep
 16.473AElla DennisHerne Hill HWinchester1 Jun
 16.243AIsabella BrethertonCamberley&DistHillingdon14 Apr
 16.06nsOlivia GoodwinHerne Hill HWalton29 Jun
 15.403ARenae Jenoure-JacksonCroydon HGuildford6 Jul
 15.155AElena BarkatullahCamberley&DistBasingstoke21 Apr
 15.1211Rosa WebbCamberley&DistWoking1 Sep
 15.023ASaffron WalcottHerne Hill HEwell31 Aug
 14.853Safyre Willden-PittesBelgrave HTooting Bec 8 Sep
 14.3612Katie HopkinsWoking ACWoking1 Sep
 14.311BDarcie Weston-JonesWalton ACGuildford6 Jul
 14.272ATillie Piolini-CastleHerculesWimbEwell31 Aug
 14.142BNiamh CareyWoking ACWoking7 Jul
 13.794AHolly GaleEpsom&EwellGuildford6 Jul
 13.582Rukiya EllisHerne Hill HBattersea28 Jul
Pentathlon (Standard: 1000pts )
2390pts/+1.21Anna BrophyGuildford&GCarshalton8 Sep 
2331pts/+2.22Pippa EarleyKingston & PolyCarshalton8 Sep 
2086pts/+2.63Isabella BrethertonCamberley&DistCarshalton8 Sep 
2030pts/+2.34Georgia DuthieEpsom&EwellCarshalton8 Sep 
2023pts/+3.05Darcy BourneKingston & PolyCarshalton8 Sep 
1993pts/+1.66India DryburghWalton ACCarshalton8 Sep 
1835pts/+2.07Pollyanna WrightGuildford&GCarshalton8 Sep 
1792pts/+3.28Elena BarkatullahCamberley&DistCarshalton8 Sep 
1760pts/+2.69Darby Begley-JonesWalton ACCarshalton8 Sep 
1716pts/+1.910Kaitlin LawrenceGuildford&GCarshalton8 Sep 
1714pts/+4.011Tallulah McKinlayGuildford&GCarshalton8 Sep 
1705pts/+2.412Ayse HusseinBelgrave HCarshalton8 Sep 
1689pts/+3.913Tandia PritchardGuildford&GCarshalton8 Sep 
1529pts/+1.914Katie HopkinsWoking ACCarshalton8 Sep 
1376pts/+3.515Molly-Jo GibbonsGuildford&GCarshalton8 Sep 
1371pts/+2.816Katie DibbGuildford&GCarshalton8 Sep 
1352pts/+1.317Alex ShawGuildford&GCarshalton8 Sep 
1337pts/+1.718Keely ElgarSutton&DistrictCarshalton8 Sep 
1306pts/+3.419Finleigh MillingtonHolland SportsCarshalton8 Sep 
1288pts/+3.120Katie SadlerGuildford&GCarshalton8 Sep 
1287pts/+3.121Poppy WardleyReigate PrioryCarshalton8 Sep 
1274pts/+3.422Katie EllisGuildford&GCarshalton8 Sep 
1247pts/+3.523Lucy VickeryGuildford&GCarshalton8 Sep 
1233pts/+3.124Sophie GeeSutton&DistrictCarshalton8 Sep 
1209pts/+2.525Olivia BinghamGuildford&GCarshalton8 Sep 
1181pts/+2.526Louisa StoneyKingston & PolyCarshalton8 Sep 
1089pts/+3.527Lara DaviesGuildford&GCarshalton8 Sep 

Go to Top of Page

E&OE.

Send updates for U20 Female rankings to Keith Burchell at rankings-u20w@surreyathletics.org.uk.

Send updates for U17 Female rankings to Paul Tunnacliffe at rankings-u17w@surreyathletics.org.uk.

Send updates for U13/U15 Female rankings to Sophie Cowper at rankings-girls@surreyathletics.org.uk.

Send updates for U20/U17/U15/U13 Male rankings to Keith Burchell at rankings-male@surreyathletics.org.uk.

Send updates for Senior (Male & Female) rankings to Pete Mulholland at rankings-senior@surreyathletics.org.uk.

WHEN SENDING E-MAILS PLEASE USE A MEANINGFUL SUBJECT (eg SURREY RANKINGS) - OTHERWISE YOUR MESSAGE MAY BE TREATED AS SPAM AND COULD BE IGNORED. IT IS IMPORTANT THAT YOU USE THE E-MAIL ADDRESSES SHOWN ABOVE SO THAT WE CAN DIRECT THEM TO THE CORRECT COMPILER. ALSO, PLEASE ENSURE THAT YOU INCLUDE ALL OF THE FOLLOWING DETAILS FOR EACH PERFORMANCE:-

(1) Event; (2) Age Group; (3) Athlete's First Name & Last Name; (4) Athlete's Club and/or School; (5) the Performance and (6) the Date and Venue when and where it was achieved.