SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association © 2017
TRACK & FIELD Updated 15 September 2013
Earlier years
 
 
 

You are here: Home> Track & Field > Rankings > 2013 > U17W
Today's Date: 17 December 2017
  
SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2013

Click below for other age groups:-
Select an event:
Under 17 Women
(We have been advised by UKA that performances in mixed gender events are not eligible for record purposes nor as qualifying performances for championships.
Therefore we will show such performances in italics with an mx suffix. Please note that this does not apply to the Under-13 Age Groups because there are no records for them.)


Athletes are requested to ensure that their county affiliation is shown correctly on Power of Ten.
 
 100 Metres (Standard: 13.50 )
 11.91/0.41h4Imani Lansiquot Sutton&DistrictBirmingham5 Jul
 12.13w/3.73Ashleigh ClarkeCroydon HHendon11 Aug
 12.21AAshleigh ClarkeCroydon HBournemouth30 Jun
 12.37w/2.11r2Michella ObijiakuHerne Hill HLee Valley19 Jun
 12.41/-0.11r1Shirin IrvingCroydon HLee Valley19 Jun
 12.57/-2.43Michella ObijiakuHerne Hill HKingston25 May
 12.66/-1.03Maya BruneyBlkhth&BromAshford18 Aug
 12.71/-0.61r1Eleanor Smith-Hahn Croydon HCrystal Palace7 Apr
 12.76/1.63r6Racquel Forbes-WelchSutton&DistrictNewham29 May
 12.82BHope SartiGuildford&GEton20 Jul
 12.9/1.52AKia WatsonAldershotF&DGuildford18 May
 12.92Katrina FrancisWoking ACPortsmouth30 Jun
 13.01Lucy WeirWalton ACWalton15 May
 13.16AElizabeth FosterGuildford&GGuildford18 May
 13.11AMelissa MendezCroydon HGuildford6 Jul
 13.11ANicole DaviesWoking ACWoking7 Jul
 13.163r7Sally SmithReigate PrioryCrawley31 Mar
 13.21BRochelle RoyeCroydon HBracknell28 Apr
 13.21BGabrielle HomeWoking ACPoole10 Aug
 13.33Ugo EmeruwaSutton&DistrictTwickenham2 Jun
 13.31BDanette HudsonCroydon HCroydon28 Jul
 13.32ASandra DikeBelgrave HBracknell10 Aug
 13.32AEsther FujaHerne Hill HEwell31 Aug
 13.41BIrene AfriyeCroydon HCroydon18 May
 13.41BCheyanne Evans-GrayCroydon HGuildford6 Jul
 13.425r1Jessica HallGuildford&GWoking7 Aug
 13.51ATilly HooperSutton&DistrictWalton29 Jun
200 Metres (Standard: 28.00 )
24.86/-2.81Imani Lansiquot Sutton&DistrictKingston26 May 
25.03/-2.82Ashleigh ClarkeCroydon HKingston26 May 
25.61AMichella ObijiakuHerne Hill HSutton11 May 
26.11Eleanor Smith-HahnCroydon HBracknell28 Apr 
26.681AKatrina FrancisWoking ACOxford21 Jul 
26.72ANicole DaviesWoking ACPoole10 Aug 
26.92BHope SartiGuildford&GEton20 Jul 
27.00/-0.32Gabrielle HomeWoking ACWoking1 Sep 
27.13AMelissa MendezCroydon HKingston20 Apr 
27.13i4h4Esther FujaHerne Hill HBirmingham24 Feb 
27.22BKyanne CornwallHerne Hill HWelwyn2 Jun 
27.22Jasmine MitchellGuildford&GGuildford30 Jun 
27.23/1.74r6Esther FujaHerne Hill HWoodford20 Apr 
27.53BRochelle RoyeCroydon HKingston20 Apr 
27.62AEllie RichardsonWoking ACPortsmouth28 Jul 
27.73Taylor CampbellCroydon HBournemouth30 Jun 
27.8nsSandra DikeBelgrave HBracknell10 Aug 
27.87/2.03Nicola EvansCamberley&DistAldershot2 Jun 
27.94ALianne LafreniereGuildford&GTwickenham2 Jun 
27.91AAlice ChandlerReigate PrioryWalton29 Jun 
27.91AElle ButcherKingston & PolyWalton29 Jun 
27.91BAlex Lindsay-BlackHerne Hill HEltham30 Jun 
28.01BCaitlin DimblebyKingston & PolySutton11 May 
28.0nsCharlotte DaviesKingston & PolyTwickenham18 May 
 300 Metres (Standard: 45.50 )
 41.871Kaitlin HowardWoking ACKingston8 Jun
 42.31AMelissa MendezCroydon HGuildford6 Jul
 42.67mx1Katy-Ann McDonald (U15)Herne Hill HStevenage6 May
 42.81ATabitha LambeSutton&DistrictSutton11 May
 42.891Jasmine MitchellGuildford&GKingston25 May
 43.13Esther FujaHerne Hill HStevenage28 Apr
 43.42ALianne LafreniereGuildford&GGuildford19 May
 43.41Millie Jones (U15)Sutton&DistrictHorsham4 Aug
 43.61AAlice ChandlerReigate PrioryWalton29 Jun
 43.612AMegan BrookeWoking ACOxford21 Jul
 43.672Clara Grinyer (U15)Reigate PrioryCrawley17 Jul
 43.71BCaitlin DimblebyKingston & PolyWalton29 Jun
 43.83Elle ButcherKingston & PolyEwell31 Aug
 44.123Eleanor ArnfieldKingston & PolyKingston25 May
 44.22ANicola EvansCamberley&DistWoking9 Jun
 44.68i5r2Ebony Henry-SmithSutton&DistrictLee Valley2 Feb
 44.85ANatalie BrethertonCamberley&DistGuildford19 May
 44.931BNicole DaviesWoking ACOxford21 Jul
 44.93i4Francesca Forbes (U15)Sutton&DistrictLee Valley13 Jan
 45.32AGabrielle HomeWoking ACSouthampton21 Apr
400 Metres (Standard: 67.00 )
59.61AEleanor Smith-HahnCroydon HBracknell28 Apr 
60.401Alice ChandlerReigate PrioryCrawley26 Aug 
60.62ALianne LafreniereGuildford&GGuildford30 Jun 
60.81Elle ButcherKingston & PolyBromley28 Apr 
61.32AStevie LawrenceCroydon HKingston10 Aug 
61.41BVenice FarrHerculesWimbOxford10 Aug 
62.23ATabitha LambeSutton&DistrictGuildford30 Jun 
62.41BEleanor PalmerGuildford&GTwickenham2 Jun 
62.43AEsther FujaHerne Hill HBournemouth20 Jul 
63.0nsMelissa MendezCroydon HTooting Bec25 Jul 
63.34AEmma HeadleyHerculesWimbGuildford18 May 
64.26ATessa BillupsSouth LondonOxford10 Aug 
64.422BPippa TilneyAldershotF&DAldershot2 Jun 
65.21BNicola EvansCamberley&DistBracknell28 Apr 
65.2nsJoanna Boxall (U15)Crawley ACCrawley19 May 
66.24AElla ShearsSutton&DistrictSutton28 Apr 
 800 Metres (Standard: 2:35.00 )
 2:16.281Alice ChandlerReigate PrioryKingston25 May
 2:18.483r1Stevie LawrenceCroydon HBromley17 Aug
 2:19.212Lianne LafreniereGuildford&GKingston25 May
 2:21.122ANatalie BrethertonCamberley&DistWatford12 Jun
 2:21.71AMegan BrookeWoking ACOxford21 Jul
 2:21.91BPippa TilneyAldershotF&DBournemouth30 Jun
 2:22.51ANaomi CartyCroydon HBrighton15 Jun
 2:23.11AAmy BillupsSouth LondonDartford28 Jul
 2:23.31APhoebe LawKingston & PolyKingston10 Aug
 2:23.82Molly PocockAldershotF&DBournemouth30 Jun
 2:24.81AEloise MilbournAldershotF&DSwindon7 Jul
 2:24.844Venice FarrHerculesWimbKingston18 May
 2:24.92Francesca Reid LloydHerne Hill HGuildford6 Jul
 2:24.93AKeauna Phillips-DarkoSouth LondonEton20 Jul
 2:25.926r1Bethany HeddleCamberley&DistWoking7 Aug
 2:26.01AEmma HeadleyHerculesWimbWalton29 Jun
 2:27.21BElle ButcherKingston & PolyGuildford6 Jul
 2:27.94ABea AustinGuildford&GEton20 Jul
 2:28.015r11Tamara MyallAldershotF&DBasingstoke17 Jul
 2:28.32Skye O'ShaughnessyHerne Hill HBattersea8 Jun
 2:29.23AJessica CrathernGuildford&GGuildford19 May
 2:29.6HElizabeth VogelGuildford&GCrawley23 Jun
 2:30.0HSophie HubbardBelgrave HCrawley23 Jun
 2:30.015Beatrice SpeelmansAldershotF&DKingston25 May
 2:30.31ARebecca RobinsonGuildford&GWalton29 Jun
 2:30.796Matilde SpeelmansAldershotF&DKingston25 May
 2:30.8nsHollie EarlamGuildford&GGuildford15 Jun
 2:31.17ATessa BillupsSouth LondonGuildford18 May
 2:31.83BMia AlamoCamberley&DistGuildford19 May
 2:34.484h1Louise MillsWoking ACKingston8 Jun
1500 Metres (Standard: 5:25.00 )
4:41.842Phoebe LawKingston & PolyCrawley26 Aug 
4:43.16Stevie LawrenceCroydon HTooting Bec25 Jul 
4:45.923r8Eloise MilbournAldershotF&DWatford24 Jul 
4:48.087r7Josie SavillWindsorSE&HWatford26 Jun 
4:54.1210r6Pippa TilneyAldershotF&DWatford21 Aug 
4:54.607CFrancesca Reid LloydHerne Hill HEltham17 Jul 
4:55.573Emma HeadleyHerculesWimbKingston25 May 
4:57.922r5Lianne LafreniereGuildford&GWatford29 May 
4:58.855Kathryn DittonWindsorSE&HKingston25 May 
5:01.2216r7Tamara MyallAldershotF&DWatford24 Jul 
5:01.325r4Molly PocockAldershotF&DWatford26 Jun 
5:01.665r5Bethany HeddleCamberley&DistWatford24 Jul 
5:02.556Amy BillupsSouth LondonKingston8 Jun 
5:03.31AMegan BrookeWoking ACWoking20 Jul 
5:06.61Bea AustinGuildford&GTwickenham2 Jun 
5:10.969Tessa BillupsSouth LondonKingston8 Jun 
5:11.12AZoe IllisHerculesWimbWalton29 Jun 
5:14.61Hollie EarlamGuildford&GGuildford30 Jun 
5:14.83ARebecca RobinsonGuildford&GSutton11 May 
5:15.927Victoria PickenHerne Hill HCrystal Palace7 Apr 
5:18.11AHannah-Mai FlynnSouth LondonBromley28 Apr 
5:19.31ALucy DrummondEpsom&EwellWalton29 Jun 
 3000 Metres (Standard: 13:00.00 )
 10:03.98mx7r1Niamh Brown (U15)Reigate PrioryWatford4 Sep
 10:13.8917r1Phoebe LawKingston & PolyWatford21 Aug
 10:44.876Eloise MilbournAldershotF&DHendon21 Jul
 10:59.223Kathryn DittonWindsorSE&HKingston26 May
 11:00.544Stevie LawrenceCroydon HKingston26 May
 11:00.6214r1Charlotte Dannatt (U15)Camberley&DistWatford4 Sep
 11:03.112AJosie SavillWindsorSE&HReading30 Jun
 11:03.2816r1Bethany HeddleCamberley&DistWatford4 Sep
 11:05.615Evie Higton (U15)AldershotF&DHendon20 Jul
 11:05.986Sammy Bonny (U15)AldershotF&DHendon20 Jul
 11:15.6nsRebecca RobinsonGuildford&GGuildford18 May
 11:18.045Zoe IllisHerculesWimbKingston26 May
 11:29.41Francesca Reid LloydHerne Hill HWelwyn2 Jun
 11:31.32Victoria PickenHerne Hill HStevenage28 Apr
 11:40.01Amy BillupsSouth LondonBromley28 Apr
 11:40.02Tessa BillupsSouth LondonBromley28 Apr
 11:55.741BMolly PocockAldershotF&DAldershot2 Jun
 12:04.02Alice GibbsGuildford&GSutton28 Apr
 12:33.92AAnna KlaptoczGuildford&GSutton28 Apr
 12:49.447Caitlin CritchleyAldershotF&DKingston26 May
80 Metres Hurdles (76.2cm) (Standard: 14.00 )
11.84/-0.15s1Hope SartiGuildford&GBirmingham5 Jul 
12.11AElizabeth FosterGuildford&GSutton11 May 
12.60w/3.33Taylor CampbellCroydon HKingston8 Jun 
12.63/1.72Taylor CampbellCroydon HAldershot2 Jun 
12.66w/3.34Tilly HooperSutton&DistrictKingston8 Jun 
12.92Sophie HubbardBelgrave HBattersea8 Jun 
13.01ATilly HooperSutton&DistrictSutton11 May 
13.04w/2.5HHannah KnightsGuildford&GSutton7 Sep 
13.22Emily McCarthyGuildford&GEwell31 Aug 
13.291AEllie LaneWoking ACOxford21 Jul 
13.47/-0.66Eleanor ArnfieldKingston & PolyKingston25 May 
13.53AMonica HillReigate PriorySutton11 May 
13.51w/3.36Tamar RennlesEpsom&EwellKingston8 Jun 
13.95Bea AustinGuildford&GReading8 Jun 
13.9HMegan McInnesEpsom&EwellCrawley22 Jun 
 300 Metres Hurdles (76.2cm) (Standard: 60.00 )
 47.51Shirin IrvingCroydon HCroydon28 Jul
 47.881Elizabeth FosterGuildford&GKingston26 May
 48.382Lianne LafreniereGuildford&GKingston26 May
 48.41AFreya SavageGuildford&GGuildford18 May
 49.12AJasmine MitchellGuildford&GOxford10 Aug
 49.61Laura CookKingston & PolyBromley28 Apr
 49.64ANicola EvansCamberley&DistGuildford19 May
 50.52Eleanor ArnfieldKingston & PolyKingston2 Jun
 50.82AHannah KnightsGuildford&GBasingstoke4 Aug
 51.63Tessa BillupsSouth LondonKingston2 Jun
 57.16ACaitlin CritchleyAldershotF&DGuildford19 May
 59.794Megan McInnesEpsom&EwellCrawley14 Apr
400 Metres Hurdles (76.2cm) (Standard: 85.00 )
69.71BLaura CookKingston & PolyTwickenham18 May 
71.31BEloise MilbournAldershotF&DBournemouth7 Jul 
71.82BFreya SavageGuildford&GEton20 Jul 
73.92AEllie LaneWoking ACWoking20 Jul 
 High Jump (Standard: 1.40m )
 1.881Morgan LakeWindsorSE&HBedford31 Aug
 1.601Ellie MonksHerculesWimbBattersea8 Jun
 1.591Phoebe Callaghan-MillsKingston & PolyKingston25 May
 1.582Sophie HubbardBelgrave HBattersea8 Jun
 1.564Jessica HallGuildford&GBasingstoke15 Jun
 1.502ABobbie SeavillGuildford&GHillingdon14 Apr
 1.501AMorgan DavisGuildford&GSutton11 May
 1.506AElena Rodham-CookeHerne Hill HKingston4 Aug
 1.50i1Dannie HarrisSutton&DistrictSutton17 Feb
 1.471AStevie LawrenceCroydon HKingston20 Apr
 1.454Elizabeth FosterGuildford&GTwickenham2 Jun
 1.451ACecily PopplewellWoking ACOxford21 Jul
 1.436Megan McInnesEpsom&EwellKingston8 Jun
 1.401BJessica CrathernGuildford&GGuildford19 May
 1.404AEloise MilbournAldershotF&DBournemouth30 Jun
 1.401BLouise MillsWoking ACWoking7 Jul
Pole Vault (Standard: 1.80m )
3.702Tilly HooperSutton&DistrictWatford23 Jun 
3.001ACaitlin DimblebyKingston & PolyWalton29 Jun 
2.401AStevie LawrenceCroydon HKingston20 Apr 
2.351ARochelle RoyeCroydon HSutton11 May 
 Long Jump (Standard: 4.40m )
 5.91/2.01Morgan LakeWindsorSE&HBedford31 Aug
 5.32/0.03Kerri DavidsonBlkhth&BromBirmingham8 Sep
 5.211AChloe LastWoking ACWinchester16 Jun
 5.17nsLucy WeirWalton ACPortsmouth20 Apr
 5.172AHannah KnightsGuildford&GBasingstoke4 Aug
 5.064Monica HillReigate PrioryBasingstoke15 Jun
 4.971Kyanne CornwallHerne Hill HBattersea8 Jun
 4.881Jessica HallGuildford&GSutton28 Apr
 4.83i2Saskia FitzpatrickKingston & PolySutton16 Feb
 4.781BTrevina MedleyCroydon HBournemouth30 Jun
 4.751Ellie RichardsonWoking ACPortsmouth28 Jul
 4.73w/4.57Sophie HubbardBelgrave HKingston25 May
 4.69/1.4-Sophie HubbardBelgrave HKingston25 May
 4.683Cora SextonCroydon HCroydon28 Jul
 4.602BFreya SavageGuildford&GHillingdon14 Apr
 4.553BBobbie SeavillGuildford&GEton20 Jul
 4.491BSandra DikeBelgrave HBracknell10 Aug
 4.42HMegan McInnesEpsom&EwellCrawley23 Jun
Triple Jump (Standard: 8.00m )
12.45w/2.21Morgan LakeWindsorSE&HHendon11 Aug 
12.35/0.31AMorgan LakeWindsorSE&HBirmingham8 Sep 
12.19/1.22Kerri DavidsonBlkhth&BromBirmingham6 Jul 
10.70/1.91Rhianna Reynolds (U15)Kingston & PolyAshford18 Aug 
10.451Hannah KnightsGuildford&GGuildford30 Jun 
10.352Annabel Hayes (U15)Holland SportsKingston8 Jun 
10.253Cora SextonCroydon HBournemouth30 Jun 
10.17w/3.64Lois Drummie (U15)E GrinsteadAshford18 Aug 
9.97/1.6-Lois Drummie (U15)E GrinsteadAshford18 Aug 
9.951Caitlin DimblebyKingston & PolyBromley28 Apr 
9.942BFreya SavageGuildford&GEton20 Jul 
9.921ABobbie SeavillGuildford&GEwell31 Aug 
9.663Latisha FlemingHerne Hill HSandy28 Jul 
9.593AEmily Hornung (U15)DorkingMVEwell31 Aug 
9.502Sophie HubbardBelgrave HBattersea15 May 
9.492AEmily McCarthyGuildford&GGuildford30 Jun 
9.171BIrene AfriyeCroydon HCroydon18 May 
9.174AMorgan DavisGuildford&GGuildford19 May 
9.141BAtlanta DrummondCroydon HBournemouth30 Jun 
9.072BLucy DrummondEpsom&EwellPoole10 Aug 
8.637ATessa BillupsSouth LondonGuildford18 May 
8.512BPolly SpenceGuildford&GGuildford19 May 
8.471BElle ButcherKingston & PolyKingston10 Aug 
 Shot Put (4kg) (Standard: 7.00m )
 12.292AMorgan LakeWindsorSE&HBirmingham8 Sep
 11.57i3Michella ObijiakuHerne Hill HBirmingham23 Feb
 11.362Michella ObijiakuHerne Hill HBirmingham5 Jul
 11.012Sophie Mace (U15)Walton ACHorsham4 Aug
 10.052AShirin IrvingCroydon HWoking20 Jul
 9.583Tosin BabajideHerne Hill HBattersea8 Jun
 9.121AEllie LaneWoking ACWoking7 Jul
 9.122AJordyn RobinsonEpsom&EwellKingstonn14 Jul
 8.922Anieshka MidoCroydon HCroydon28 Jul
 8.773Amy BinnionWoking ACKingston8 Jun
 8.732ACerrin ChalmersCamberley&DistBasingstoke21 Apr
 8.451AMonica HillReigate PrioryGuildford6 Jul
 7.935Ellie ManhireKingston & PolyKingston8 Jun
 7.71HTabitha LambeSutton&DistrictSutton7 Sep
 7.704Saskia FitzpatrickKingston & PolyKingsto6 Apr
 7.60i4Susie CraytonDorkingMVSutton17 Feb
 7.553Emily McCarthyGuildford&GGuildford30 Jun
 7.551BAbigail PennellsCroydon HCroydon28 Jul
 7.49HElizabeth VogelGuildford&GCrawley23 Jun
 7.422BSaskia NavratnamCroydon HBracknell28 Apr
 7.40HHannah KnightsGuildford&GSutton7 Sep
 7.363Cathy ColemanGuildford&GSutton28 Apr
 7.342Charlotte DaviesKingston & PolyKingston2 Jun
 7.245Elle ButcherKingston & PolyHorsham4 Aug
 7.114AEsther FujaHerne Hill HEltham30 Jun
Discus (1kg) (Standard: 18.00m )
30.071Cathy ColemanGuildford&GTwickenham2 Jun 
30.054ASaskia NavratnamCroydon HWoking20 Jul 
29.421Cerrin ChalmersCamberley&DistKingston8 Jun 
22.681AEmma FossettCroydon HWalton29 Jun 
22.231ANicole DaviesWoking ACSouthampton21 Apr 
21.451Keauna Phillips-DarkoSouth LondonDartford28 Jul 
19.992Jordyn RobinsonEpsom&EwellKingston26 May 
19.528Susie CraytonDorkingMVCrystal Palace7 Apr 
18.732BPolly SpenceGuildford&GGuildford19 May 
18.151BRebecca RobinsonGuildford&GGuildford30 Jun 
 Hammer (4kg)
 39.822Sophie Mace (U15)Walton ACOxford14 Aug
 35.051Anieshka MidoCroydon HKingston8 Jun
 33.321Jordyn RobinsonEpsom&EwellKingston26 May
 32.211Emma FossettCroydon HCrawley26 Aug
 30.391Joanna LennonKingston & PolyKingston2 Jun
 25.371Cathy ColemanGuildford&GTwickenham2 Jun
 19.882BSaskia NavratnamCroydon HKingston10 Aug
 19.804ACerrin ChalmersCamberley&DistAldershot2 Jun
 15.383BEllie LaneWoking ACWoking20 Apr
Javelin (600g)
36.213Cathy ColemanGuildford&GAshford17 Aug 
36.031Katie BarrowAldershotF&DKingston25 May 
34.422Emma FossettCroydon HBournemouth30 Jun 
32.391AEllie LaneWoking ACWoking7 Jul 
31.751ATrevina MedleyCroydon HAldershot2 Jun 
31.583ASabine AlamGuildford&GGuildford19 May 
28.562ATilly HooperSutton&DistrictWalton29 Jun 
25.65HSophie HubbardBelgrave HCrawley23 Jun 
24.991BRebecca RobinsonGuildford&GSutton11 May 
22.932ACerrin ChalmersCamberley&DistBasingstoke21 Apr 
22.137AMia AlamoCamberley&DistHillingdon14 Apr 
20.891Phoebe LawKingston & PolyDartford28 Jul 
 Heptathlon (U17 events) (Standard: 2750pts )
 37478Sophie HubbardBelgrave HCrawley23 Jun
 32622Tabitha LambeSutton&DistrictCarshalton8 Sep
 3111/+2.03Hannah KnightsGuildford&GCarshalton8 Sep
 306817Elizabeth VogelGuildford&GCrawley23 Jun
 298319Megan McInnesEpsom&EwellCrawley23 Jun
 290520Stevie LawrenceCroydon HCrawley23 Jun

Go to Top of Page

E&OE.

Send updates for U20 Female rankings to Keith Burchell at rankings-u20w@surreyathletics.org.uk.

Send updates for U17 Female rankings to Paul Tunnacliffe at rankings-u17w@surreyathletics.org.uk.

Send updates for U13/U15 Female rankings to Sophie Cowper at rankings-girls@surreyathletics.org.uk.

Send updates for U20/U17/U15/U13 Male rankings to Keith Burchell at rankings-male@surreyathletics.org.uk.

Send updates for Senior (Male & Female) rankings to Pete Mulholland at rankings-senior@surreyathletics.org.uk.

WHEN SENDING E-MAILS PLEASE USE A MEANINGFUL SUBJECT (eg SURREY RANKINGS) - OTHERWISE YOUR MESSAGE MAY BE TREATED AS SPAM AND COULD BE IGNORED. IT IS IMPORTANT THAT YOU USE THE E-MAIL ADDRESSES SHOWN ABOVE SO THAT WE CAN DIRECT THEM TO THE CORRECT COMPILER. ALSO, PLEASE ENSURE THAT YOU INCLUDE ALL OF THE FOLLOWING DETAILS FOR EACH PERFORMANCE:-

(1) Event; (2) Age Group; (3) Athlete's First Name & Last Name; (4) Athlete's Club and/or School; (5) the Performance and (6) the Date and Venue when and where it was achieved.