SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association © 2018
TRACK & FIELD Updated 31 October 2015
Earlier years
 
 
 

You are here: Home> Track & Field > Rankings > 2015 > U13B
Today's Date: 24 September 2018
  
SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2015

Click below for other age groups:-
Select an event:
Under 13 Boys
 
 100 Metres (Standard: 14.50 )
 11.61Jaleel Roper HerculesWimbMile End16 Jun
 12.52r3Ange Gbeyo Croydon HCarshalton13 Aug
 12.83h1Miles Ayoola HerculesWimbMile End16 Jun
 13.01BTyvon Inniss Croydon HCoulsdon14 Jun
 13.11AGeorge AspreyAldershotF&DPortsmouth18 Jul
 13.16w/+2.62ns2Obadiah AngusCroydon HCroydon18 Jul
 13.22AEmanual BonneySutton&DistrictPortsmouth18 Jul
 13.22AThomas White Kingston & PolyPerivale18 Jul
 13.23w/+2.63ns2Louis SmithenCroydon HCroydon18 Jul
 13.44AMats LindstromGuildford&GPortsmouth21 Jun
 13.41ns1Raid Boukari Croydon HReading21 Jun
 13.41ns4Robert PhilpottHerculesWimbWalton12 Jul
 13.52AEmmanuel Gray Herne Hill HCrawley2 May
 13.51r4Louis Smithen Croydon HWimbledon Park6 Sep
 13.52r3Joshua SimpsonHerculesWimbWimbledon Park6 Sep
 13.64ASam Clifton AldershotF&DGuildford7 Jun
 13.63BToby DronfieldGuildford&GPortsmouth21 Jun
 13.63AAdam Teale Camberley&DistPoole12 Jul
 13.61BLuke SearsCamberley&DistPerivale18 Jul
 13.72BDylan Dyson-HollandKingston & PolyGuildford30 May
 13.71ns1Kieran SchofieldGuildford&GPerivale18 Jul
 13.72AEbube ChianaHerne Hill HEton18 Jul
 13.73ns1Clayton MytilHerne Hill HEton18 Jul
 13.76r3Andre ParkerHerne Hill HCarshalton23 Aug
 13.75r3Marcus AustinDorkingMVCarshalton23 Aug
 13.743r1Miles Copeland Croydon HWimbledon Park12 Apr
 13.772r2Nicolas Gayle South LondonWimbledon Park12 Apr
 13.81ALiam CobleyHolland SportsErith30 May
 13.81AMatthew Amanor-Boadu Sutton&DistrictHorsham21 Jun
 13.84r7Dontae ParkerHerne Hill HCarshalton23 Aug
 13.91ns4Leo SmithHerculesWimbCoulsdon14 Jun
 13.91ns1James SmythGuildford&GPortsmouth21 Jun
 13.92ns1Sam SchofieldGuildford&GPerivale18 Jul
 13.92r1Theo LewisReigate PrioryWalton22 Jul
 13.93r4Nathanael Pongolati HerculesWimbWimbledon Park6 Sep
 13.913r2Xander Collins South LondonWimbledon Park12 Apr
 14.01BRoss Forrest Walton ACCarshalton2 May
 14.01ns1Huesan ChanCroydon HWalton12 Jul
 14.05ASamuel Oteng NtimHerne Hill HEton18 Jul
 14.01r4Arun FranziniHerculesWimbCarshalton23 Aug
 14.13Sam Rowe Walton ACBasingstoke4 Apr
 14.13Thomas Leacock Woking ACPortsmouth11 Apr
 14.11ns2Safyre Jackson Sutton&DistrictCarshalton2 May
 14.14AAngus MacFarlaneSouth LondonCoulsdon14 Jun
 14.16AOlly WilsonKingston & PolyPortsmouth21 Jun
 14.14ns1Chidi AjehCroydon HReading21 Jun
 14.11ns1Samuele MatalaSutton&DistrictPortsmouth18 Jul
 14.12BEmile FowlerWalton ACPortsmouth18 Jul
 14.13r3Jack GoodmanDorkingMVWimbledon Park6 Sep
 14.11/-2.02r9Lewis Marti-Cornish Crawley ACCrawley24 Jun
 14.21BElliot DickinsonWoking ACWoking7 Jun
 14.27ABen WhiteheadCamberley&DistPortsmouth21 Jun
 14.23ns1Anthony Robins-KentWalton ACPortsmouth18 Jul
 14.23r1Antonio St. AngeHerne Hill HWimbledon Park2 Aug
 14.26/+1.05AMax EastwoodBelgrave HMile End21 Jun
 14.34BJack BinghamGuildford&GGuildford30 May
 14.31nsTom VerillsWoking ACWoking7 Jun
 14.35ns1Henry DownesGuildford&GPerivale18 Jul
 14.42BBenjamin King Camberley&DistBasingstoke26 Apr
 14.43ns1Tom WilliamsKingston & PolyGuildford30 May
 14.41ns9Adam SiddeeqGuildford&GGuildford7 Jun
 14.41r5Finn Burns-HusseinSutton&DistrictCarshalton23 Aug
 14.41r2Tom BlameyGuildford&GReading13 Sep
 14.54ns1Daniel HorseyWalton ACPortsmouth18 Jul
 14.51r2Jacob AlleyHerne Hill HWalton22 Jul
 14.51r4Leo BlackwoodGuildford&GReading13 Sep
 14.50mx/0.01r15Alexander Imam Epsom & EwellTooting Bec4 May
200 Metres (Standard: 30.50 )
23.35/-0.41r7Jaleel Roper HerculesWimbLee Valley2 Sep 
26.26/+1.22Miles Ayoola HerculesWimbAshford16 Aug 
26.52ATyvon InnissCroydon HReading21 Jun 
26.82AThomas White Kingston & PolyPerivale18 Jul 
26.91AGeorge AspreyAldershotF&DPortsmouth18 Jul 
27.11BObadiah AngusCroydon HReading21 Jun 
27.32AAnge Gbeyo Croydon HBromley30 May 
27.37/+1.03AEmmanuel Gray Herne Hill HLee Valley21 Jun 
27.54AMats Lindstrom Guildford&GGuildford30 May 
27.52AEmanual BonneySutton&DistrictPortsmouth18 Jul 
27.51Matthew Amanor-Boadu Sutton&DistrictCarshalton23 Aug 
27.61BRobert Philpott HerculesWimbWalton12 Jul 
27.75AJack DicksonKingston & PolyPortsmouth21 Jun 
27.84AAdam TealeCamberley&DistPerivale18 Jul 
27.95AKieran SchofieldGuildford&GPerivale18 Jul 
27.93Marcus AustinDorkingMVWimbledon Park6 Sep 
28.13AHarley NormanEpsom & EwellCoulsdon14 Jun 
28.22BJaden KennedyHerne Hill HEton18 Jul 
28.31BRaid BoukariCroydon HCoulsdon14 Jun 
28.34AJack Goodman DorkingMVCoulsdon14 Jun 
28.31ns2Louis SmithenCroydon HWalton12 Jul 
28.35ADante PalmerHerne Hill HEton18 Jul 
28.34/-0.13r5Junior EtukHerculesWimbTooting Bec29 Aug 
28.42ALuke Sears Camberley&DistBasingstoke26 Apr 
28.51BSam SchofieldGuildford&GPerivale18 Jul 
28.52r1Thomas KemballHerne Hill HCarshalton23 Aug 
28.55w/+5.74h1Olly Wilson Kingston & PolyBasingstoke4 Apr 
28.62ns4Leo SmithHerculesWimbCoulsdon14 Jun 
28.75ATheo LewisReigate PrioryHorsham21 Jun 
28.8Liam CobleyHolland SportsErith30 May 
28.81mx/+1.11r7Clayton MytilHerne Hill HTooting Bec29 Aug 
28.91ns5Tom BlameyGuildford&GGuildford7 Jun 
29.01r1Thomas Leacock Woking ACPortsmouth11 Apr 
29.01BToby Dronfield Guildford&GUxbridge2 May 
29.03BJosh CowieWalton ACCoulsdon14 Jun 
29.06h2Nathanael Pongolati HerculesWimbMile End16 Jun 
29.03BRoss ForrestWalton ACPortsmouth18 Jul 
29.02BLeo BlackwoodGuildford&GReading13 Sep 
29.01/+1.27Olly WilsonKingston & PolyAshford16 Aug 
29.07/-0.82h1James SmythGuildford&GEton8 Jun 
29.09/-0.16r5Joshua SimpsonHerculesWimbTooting Bec29 Aug 
29.17ABen Whitehead Camberley&DistPortsmouth21 Jun 
29.11r2Emile FowlerWalton ACWalton22 Jul 
29.21ns1Angus MacFarlaneSouth LondonCarshalton19 Apr 
29.21/+1.61h1Jacob StadieWoking ACWoking6 Sep 
29.36BBeau Fackrell-SpinksHolland SportsErith30 May 
29.33BTom WilliamsKingston & PolyPortsmouth21 Jun 
29.32ns1Huesan ChanCroydon HWalton12 Jul 
29.37/-0.86h1Daniel HorseyWalton ACKingston23 May 
29.41BDylan Dyson-HollandKingston & PolyCarshalton19 Apr 
29.45mx/+0.31r11Thomas Fallowfield Herne Hill HTooting Bec4 May 
29.53ARalu FajobiEpsom & EwellWalton12 Jul 
29.681r9Angus CaruthWoking ACWoking12 Aug 
29.73AMekhi Hanson Croydon HCarshalton19 Apr 
29.72ns3Harry CheesemanGuildford&GGuildford7 Jun 
29.87AReef CawthrawWoking ACHorsham21 Jun 
29.85BLuca di LiberoKingston & PolyPerivale18 Jul 
29.91BBenjamin King Camberley&DistBasingstoke26 Apr 
29.92ASamuel HillmanCamberley&DistWinchestert17 Jun 
29.93AElliot DickinsonWoking ACWoking5 Jul 
30.01BDeji Lawal Sutton&DistrictCarshalton2 May 
30.01r1Jacob HarrisonHerne Hill HWalton22 Jul 
30.16BMichael Webb-BourneKingston & PolyUxbridge2 May 
30.12ns3Sam SchofieldGuildford&GCoulsdon14 Jun 
30.11BAlexander ImamEpsom & EwellWalton12 Jul 
30.23BJames GrindleBelgrave HParliament Hill30 May 
30.26BToby MannCamberley&DistGuildford30 May 
30.28ABilly BlakeWindsorSE&HGuildford7 Jun 
30.32ns2Arun FranziniHerculesWimbWalton12 Jul 
30.32r3Adam KirbyGuildford&GWalton22 Jul 
30.44ns3Joe PalmerDorkingMVWalton12 Jul 
30.45AJacob AlleyHerne Hill HWalton12 Jul 
30.55ns4Sam MartinGuildford&GGuildford7 Jun 
30.54nsTom VerillsWoking ACWoking5 Jul 
30.56nsCallum HaynesWoking ACSalisbury12 Jul 
 800 Metres (Standard: 2:45.00 )
 2:09.811Harley Norman Epsom & EwellKingston24 May
 2:16.181ABen Blamey Guildford&GAldershot23 Aug
 2:19.493Olly Wilson Kingston & PolyKingston24 May
 2:19.504Luke Sears Camberley&DistKingston24 May
 2:20.11AJaden Kennedy Herne Hill HCoulsdon14 Jun
 2:21.11Jack Goodman DorkingMVWalton22 Jul
 2:22.105Edward Henderson AldershotF&DKingston24 May
 2:22.422h4Cameron Enser Bracknell ACKingston23 May
 2:22.62AMatthew Amanor-Boadu Sutton&DistrictWalton12 Jul
 2:24.62Theo Lewis Reigate PrioryWalton22 Jul
 2:25.31AAlfie Spear AldershotF&DPortsmouth18 Jul
 2:26.103AToby Reynolds Herne Hill HLee Valley21 Jun
 2:26.646Thomas Porter South LondonKingston24 May
 2:27.52AJoshua Tatters HerculesWimbCoulsdon14 Jun
 2:27.73Jacob Alley Herne Hill HWalton22 Jul
 2.28.41PGeorge AspreyAldershotF&DCarshalton12 Sep
 2:28.53Theo CheshireAldershotF&DAldershot29 Aug
 2:28.91Jake Cork Croydon HWimbledon Park2 Aug
 2:29.54AJacob Harrison Herne Hill HEton18 Jul
 2:29.52Gon Declercq HerculesWimbWimbledon Park6 Sep
 2:30.52nsHenry Downes Guildford&GWalton12 Jul
 2:30.51nsOliver Sheppard Guildford&GWalton12 Jul
 2:30.823h1George Manolis AldershotF&DKingston23 May
 2:31.22BOliver Hardman Guildford&GPerivale18 Jul
 2:31.80mx6r4Oscar VollerHolland SportsCrawley24 Jun
 2:32.15BBen Harrison Herne Hill HEton18 Jul
 2:32.704h1Zak Chukwuemeka Herne Hill HKingston23 May
 2:33.465h1Jack Gemmell Walton ACKingston23 May
 2:33.87ABilly Blake WindsorSE&HGuildford7 Jun
 2:33.872h3Finley SpearAldershotF&DKingston23 May
 2:34.02ns1Sam Schofield Guildford&GCoulsdon14 Jun
 2:34.131r7Cameron Welsh Herne Hill HTooting Bec4 May
 2:34.54Adam Kirby Guildford&GWalton22 Jul
 2:34.54Darnell InceSutton&DistrictWimbledon Park6 Sep
 2:35.61BJonas Zimmann Sutton&DistrictWalton12 Jul
 2:36.01BToby Mann Camberley&DistGuildford30 May
 2:36.23ADouglas Cant Woking ACPortsmouth18 Jul
 2:36.62ns2Barney Jackman AldershotF&DUxbridge9 May
 2:36.64AJoshua Bellamy Kingston & PolyCoulsdon14 Jun
 2:36.823h2Daniel Horsey Walton ACKingston23 May
 2:36.983Jacob Stadie Woking ACWoking6 Sep
 2:37.45Nathaniel Woolaghan Walton ACWalton22 Jul
 2:37.672AJakub Karas Belgrave HMile End21 Jun
 2:37.81BLucas Powell Reigate PrioryCoulsdon14 Jun
 2:37.93BShaun Waters Woking ACPortsmouth18 Jul
 2:38.22BJacob Solon Herne Hill HCoulsdon14 Jun
 2:38.23ns1John Spillane DorkingMVCoulsdon14 Jun
 2:38.33ns2Cameron GrayGuildford&GGuildford7 Jun
 2:38.57r2Sacha Ormiston HerculesWimbMile End16 Jun
 2:38.62BMatthew Hubbard Camberley&DistUxbridge2 May
 2:38.905BKrishiv Malik Croydon HCroydon18 Jul
 2:39.07nsJoseph Monday AldershotF&DGuildford7 Jun
 2:39.54BMatteo Leforestier Kingston & PolyCoulsdon14 Jun
 2:39.585h4Tomos Knowles Reigate PrioryKingston23 May
 2:40.03ADominic Stagg Waverley HWoking5 Jul
 2:40.015r7Christo Chilton Herne Hill HTooting Bec4 May
 2:40.647h1James Taylor Oxted SchoolKingston23 May
 2:40.733Matthew O'NeillStragglersEton8 Jun
 2:41.56Rory ChappellSouth LondonWimbledon Park6 Sep
 2:41.53mx6r5Alexander Hughes DorkingMVCrawley24 Jun
 2:41.575h3George Rates Herne Hill HKingston23 May
 2:41.596h2Patrick Brown AldershotF&DKingston23 May
 2:42.03BHarry Sampson Sutton&DistrictHorsham21 Jun
 2:42.45AGeorge Collingwood Holland SportsGillingham2 May
 2:43.04AAngus Caruth Woking ACCarshalton2 May
 2:43.096h3Thomas Fallowfield Herne Hill HKingston23 May
 2:43.33AMaxi Fackrell-Spinks Holland SportsWalton12 Jul
 2:44.42BJack Johnson (U15)Camberley&DistWinchester14 Jun
1500 Metres (Standard: 5:40.00 )
4:34.01BHarley NormanEpsom & EwellBedford4 Jul 
4:39.281Jaden Kennedy Herne Hill HKingston23 May 
4:43.51AOlly Wilson Kingston & PolyPerivale18 Jul 
4:46.71ADylan SpencerWoking ACPortsmouth18 Jul 
4:46.901r2Felix Vaughan Reigate PrioryCrawley31 Aug 
4:47.72AEdward Henderson AldershotF&DPortsmouth18 Jul 
4:48.362Sam MartinGuildford&GKingston23 May 
4:51.31BTom Blamey Guildford&GUxbridge2 May 
4:51.88mx5r10Alfie SpearAldershotF&DWatford29 Jul 
4:52.223Alfie Spear AldershotF&DKingston23 May 
4:55.65mx1r3Cameron EnserBracknell ACWatford1 Jul 
4:57.14AToby Reynolds Herne Hill HEton18 Jul 
4:57.21BJacob Alley Herne Hill HEton18 Jul 
4:58.43AJack Simpson Sutton&DistrictAldershot30 May 
5:01.43Joel RooneyHerne Hill HMile End16 Jun 
5:01.73mx9r4Oscar VollerHolland SportsWatford26 Aug 
5:02.245Sebastian CookGuildford&GKingston23 May 
5:03.926Jacob Harrison Herne Hill HKingston23 May 
5:04.09mx1r2Theo LewisReigate PrioryCrawley15 Jul 
5:05.23AJoe Palmer DorkingMVCoulsdon14 Jun 
5:05.82BNicholas David SmithReigate PrioryAldershot30 May 
5:06.43AJack DicksonKingston & PolyPortsmouth21 Jun 
5:06.861r2Caspar Parsons HerculesWimbWimbledon Park12 Apr 
5:06.9mx6r3Gon DeclercHerculesWimbWimbledon Park5 Aug 
5:07.03AEthan Yewings Camberley&DistPerivale18 Jul 
5:07.42Matthew Retter Reigate PrioryWalton22 Jul 
5:08.43Tom JonesWalton ACWalton22 Jul 
5:08.424Frank TownleyWoking ACWoking6 Sep 
5:10.64ADaniel Horsey Walton ACAldershot30 May 
5:10.63BJonas ZimmannSutton&DistrictAldershot30 May 
5:11.15BAdam Kirby Guildford&GPerivale18 Jul 
5:12.0810Benjamin Harrison Herne Hill HKingston23 May 
5:12.45AJake CorkCroydon HCoulsdon14 Jun 
5:12.75Rory Chappell South LondonMile End16 Jun 
5:13.33Theo CheshireAldershotF&DAldershot29 Aug 
5:13.61nsGeorge ManolisAldershotF&DGuildford7 Jun 
5:13.61BJacob Solon Herne Hill HWalton12 Jul 
5:13.87mx5r2Barney Jackman AldershotF&DWatford1 Jul 
5:15.19nsGon DeclercqHerculesWimbCoulsdon14 Jun 
5:15.70mx3r2Josh TattersHerculesWimbWimbledon Park5 Aug 
5:15.86AJack Gemmell Walton ACCoulsdon14 Jun 
5:16.93ACameron San EmeterioCamberley&DistWinchester14 Jun 
5:18.73mx9r4Finley SpearAldershotF&DWatford29 Jul 
5:20.22BMatteo Leforestier Kingston & PolyPerivale18 Jul 
5:20.53nsBarney JackmanAldershotF&DGuildford7 Jun 
5:20.63AJoshua Tatters HerculesWimbCarshalton19 Apr 
5:21.94nsFinley SpearAldershotF&DGuildford7 Jun 
5:22.21nsMax DuckworthCamberley&DistWoking5 Jul 
5:24.69mx8r3Joseph Monday AldershotF&DWatford29 Jul 
5:24.76nsLiam StoneAldershotF&DGuildford7 Jun 
5:24.93AJoshua Bellamy Kingston & PolyCarshalton19 Apr 
5:25.82BJacob StadieWoking ACPortsmouth18 Jul 
5:26.57nsPatrick BrownAldershotF&DGuildford7 Jun 
5:27.34BMatthew HubbardCamberley&DistUxbridge9 May 
5:27.32BAlex ForbesHerculesWimbCoulsdon4 Jun 
5:27.352r1Theo Lewis Reigate PrioryCrawley21 Mar 
5:28.99mx11r2James TaylorHolland SportsWatford26 Aug 
5:29.73AOliver MooneyReigate PrioryHorsham21 Jun 
5:30.02nsLuke Ashwood Sutton&DistrictCarshalton19 Apr 
5:30.22BJohn Spillane DorkingMVWalton12 Jul 
5:30.2614Callum BalmeHerne Hill HKingston23 May 
5:30.74ABen Taplin Kingston & PolyWalton12 Jul 
5:36.32BJake SillittoReigate PrioryCoulsdon14 Jun 
5:37.34AJoe Lawrence South LondonCarshalton19 Apr 
 75 Metres Hurdles (76.2cm) (Standard: 17.00 )
 12.71ALewis Marti-Cornish Crawley ACHorsham18 Jun
 12.83w/+2.4PTheo Lewis Reigate PrioryCarshalton12 Sep
 13.03ARaid Boukari Croydon HReading21 Jun
 13.01ABen Blamey Guildford&GPortsmouth21 Jun
 13.01AXander Collins South LondonWalton12 Jul
 13.0PTheo LewisReigate PrioryHemel Hempstead19 Jul
 13.52ASamuel Clifton AldershotF&DHorsham21 Jun
 13.72AGeorge Hopkins Woking ACPortsmouth18 Jul
 13.96/-1.52BObadiah AngusCroydon HCroydon18 Jul
 14.03AEmile Fowler Walton ACPortsmouth18 Jul
 14.11ATom Blamey Guildford&GUxbridge2 May
 14.12w/+2.1PAaron MarlowKingston & PolyCarshalton12 Sep
 14.17/-2.84Sam Rowe Walton ACKingston23 May
 14.43AHenry Downes Guildford&GPerivale18 Jul
 14.43/+1.22Aaron MarlowKingston & PolySandy26 Sep
 14.61Thomas Hawkins Herne Hill HCarshalton23 Aug
 14.74AHarry Benton Epsom & EwellCoulsdon14 Jun
 14.82w/+2.4PGeorge AspreyAldershotF&DCarshalton12 Sep
 14.94AFreddy Crosby Kingston & PolyPortsmouth21 Jun
 15.01nsAlistair Platt Guildford&GWalton12 Jul
 15.12AGon Declercq HerculesWimbCoulsdon14 Jun
 15.41BCharlie Jenner Reigate PrioryCoulsdon14 Jun
 15.55AMatthew Hubbard Camberley&DistUxbridge9 May
 15.62AConor Greer Holland SportsErith30 May
 15.61BJoshua Cowie Walton ACHorsham21 Jun
 15.65AEbube Chiana Herne Hill HEton18 Jul
 15.72nsWill O'LearyGuildford&GGuildford7 Jun
 15.74AAaron Hutt Camberley&DistWinchester14 Jun
 15.83AThomas White Kingston & PolyUxbridge2 May
 15.95ASamuel Hillman Camberley&DistPerivale18 Jul
 16.14BToby Mann Camberley&DistGuildford7 Jun
 16.18ABen Whitehead Camberley&DistGuildford7 Jun
 16.21BBen Price Camberley&DistWinchester14 Jun
 16.37AMatthew Morgan Camberley&DistPortsmouth21 Jun
 16.31Ben ElleringtonSouth LondonWimbledon Park6 Sep
 16.42BJoe LawrenceSouth LondonWalton12 Jul
 16.41BRosario McEwen Croydon HWalton12 Jul
 16.53BJoe Hasler Holland SportsWalton12 Jul
 16.74AMyles Copeland Croydon HCarshalton19 Apr
 16.72BFelix Vaughan Reigate PrioryCarshalton19 Apr
 16.74BAndris Thorpe Herne Hill HCrawley2 May
 16.76BThomas Fallowfield Herne Hill HLee Valley21 Jun
 16.72BMichael Webb-Bourne Kingston & PolyWalton12 Jul
 16.72Ben Ellerington South LondonCarshalton23 Aug
 16.713BJoe Handley Camberley&DistAldershot23 Aug
High Jump (Standard: 1.20m )
1.551AGeorge Hopkins Woking ACPortsmouth18 Jul 
1.511ALuke Sears Camberley&DistAldershot23 Aug 
1.453AXander Collins Croydon HCroydon18 Jul 
1.451BBenjamin King Camberley&DistReading13 Sep 
1.443ABen Blamey Guildford&GAldershot23 Aug 
1.413AZak Chukwuemeka Herne Hill HLee Valley21 Jun 
1.41PAaron Marlow Kingston & PolyCarshalton12 Sep 
1.381ALawrence Pritchard Guildford&GCoulsdon14 Jun 
1.38PLewis Marti-Cornish Crawley ACCarshalton12 Sep 
1.38PThomas Hawkins Herne Hill HCarshalton12 Sep 
1.351AMax Eastwood Belgrave HParliament Hill30 May 
1.351Finn Burns-Hussein Sutton&DistrictCarshalton23 Aug 
1.353Samuel Hillman Camberley&DistReading13 Sep 
1.33PTheo Lewis Reigate PrioryHemel Hempstead19 Jul 
1.301ACharlie Kent Holland SportsCarshalton19 Apr 
1.305Freddy Crosby Kingston & PolyKingston23 May 
1.302ASam Clifton AldershotF&DAldershot30 May 
1.301BElliot Morley Guildford&GGuildford30 May 
1.302nsWill O'LearyGuildford&GGuildford7 Jun 
1.304nsAlistair Platt Guildford&GGuildford7 Jun 
1.302BAdam Teale Camberley&DistGuildford7 Jun 
1.301nsSamuel Attard Camberley&DistWoking5 Jul 
1.303BToby Reynolds Herne Hill HEton18 Jul 
1.306ACameron Enser Bracknell ACEton18 Jul 
1.303AElliott DickinsonWoking ACWalton22 Jul 
1.302Joshua SimpsonHerculesWimbTooting Bec25 Jul 
1.301Andre Parker Herne Hill HWimbledon Park2 Aug 
1.271nsMatthew Raeburn Camberley&DistAldershot23 Aug 
1.26PGeorge AspreyAldershotF&DCarshalton12 Sep 
1.253AFrancis KaregboHerne Hill HCrawley2 May 
1.252ARoss Forrest Walton ACCarshalton2 May 
1.253BJames Smyth Guildford&GUxbridge2 May 
1.254AToby Mann Camberley&DistUxbridge9 May 
1.254AJames McDowall Reigate PrioryAldershot30 May 
1.253AEmile Fowler Walton ACAldershot30 May 
1.251BJosh Cowie Walton ACAldershot30 May 
1.254ARaid Boukari Croydon HBromley30 May 
1.257nsAdam SiddeeqGuildford&GGuildford7 Jun 
1.251nsBen CarpenterGuildford&GCoulsdon14 Jun 
1.253ALuca Fairchild Holland SportsGillingham21 Jun 
1.254ASimeon Cygler Reigate PrioryWalton12 Jul 
1.253Dontae Parker Herne Hill HWimbledon Park2 Aug 
1.252Jacob Alley Herne Hill HCarshalton23 Aug 
1.201nsAndris Thorpe Herne Hill HCarshalton19 Apr 
1.204AOliver Mooney Reigate PrioryCarshalton2 May 
1.2010Joshua Cowie Walton ACKingston23 May 
1.202BShaun Waters Woking ACWoking7 Jun 
1.201BDouglas Cant Woking ACHorsham21 Jun 
1.205AAndrew Beagley Waverley HWoking5 Jul 
1.203BMiles Prudden HaslemereBWoking5 Jul 
1.20PDaniel FoardSouth LondonCarshalton12 Sep 
 Long Jump (Standard: 4.00m )
 4.73/-0.81Sam Clifton AldershotF&DKingston23 May
 4.6911Harley Norman Epsom & EwellBedford4 Jul
 4.591ARoss Forrest Walton ACCarshalton2 May
 4.591AJames Smyth Guildford&GPortsmouth21 Jun
 4.581AKieran Schofield Guildford&GPerivale18 Jul
 4.56w/+2.8pTheo Lewis Reigate PrioryCarshalton12 Sep
 4.521ADylan Spencer Woking ACPortsmouth18 Jul
 4.481Theo LewisReigate PrioryWatford7 Jun
 4.471AMax Eastwood Belgrave HParliament Hill30 May
 4.46w/+2.3pBen BlameyGuildford&GCarshalton12 Sep
 4.443Luca di Libero Kingston & PolyAshford16 Aug
 4.432AAdam Teale Camberley&DistPerivale18 Jul
 4.412ALouis Smithen Croydon HSouthampton2 May
 4.411BLewis Marti-Cornish Crawley ACHorsham18 Jun
 4.311Xander Collins South LondonWimbledon Park12 Apr
 4.312ABen Whitehead Camberley&DistUxbridge2 May
 4.31w/+2.1pGeorge HopkinsWoking ACCarshalton12 Sep
 4.291AAdam Kirby Guildford&GWalton22 Jul
 4.262AAnthony Robins-Kent Walton ACHorsham21 Jun
 4.251nsLuke Sears Camberley&DistWoking5 Jul
 4.201AElliot Dickinson Woking ACWoking7 Jun
 4.201Clayton Mytil Herne Hill HCarshalton23 Aug
 4.19/+1.7*George HopkinsWoking ACCarshalton12 Sep
 4.171BCallum Haynes Woking ACWoking7 Jun
 4.172ADaniel Gordon Epsom & EwellCoulsdon14 Jun
 4.164AToby Mann Camberley&DistUxbridge9 May
 4.163BSamuel Hillman Camberley&DistPerivale18 Jul
 4.152BBenjamin King Camberley&DistGuildford4 Jun
 4.152ALeo SmithHerculesWimbCoulsdon14 Jun
 4.152nsOliver Sheppard Guildford&GWalton12 Jul
 4.153George AspreyAldershotF&DWoking6 Sep
 4.143AMarcus Austin DorkingMVWalton12 Jul
 4.122AJack Goodman DorkingMVCarshalton19 Apr
 4.081nsAlexander Hughes DorkingMVWalton12 Jul
 4.071Darnell InceSutton&DistrictWimbledon Park6 Sep
 4.062BSam Rowe Walton ACHorsham21 Jun
 4.045AMatthew Amanor-Boadu Sutton&DistrictCarshalton2 May
 4.041BSimeon Cygler Reigate PrioryCoulsdon14 Jun
 4.042Andris ThorpeHerne Hill HWimbledon Park6 Sep
 4.033BAngus Caruth Woking ACHorsham21 Jun
 4.035AEmmanuel Bonney Sutton&DistrictPortsmouth18 Jul
 4.026CAaron MarlowKingston & PolySandy26 Sep
Shot Put (3.25kg) (Standard: 5.80m )
11.521AAnge Gbeyo Croydon HCroydon18 Jul 
11.181Andre Parker Herne Hill HTooting Bec29 Aug 
10.821Theo FlanaganCroydon HWimbledon Park6 Sep 
9.271Oliver Weller Woking ACWoking6 Sep 
9.071AGeorge Asprey AldershotF&DReading13 Sep 
8.872Luca di Libero Kingston & PolyWoking6 Sep 
7.794ALouis Smithen Croydon HReading21 Jun 
7.775Zak Chukwuemeka Herne Hill HKingston24 May 
7.77pAaron Marlow Kingston & PolyCarshalton12 Sep 
7.594ARicky Villa-Abrille Walton ACPortsmouth18 Jul 
7.371AAnton Joseph Guildford&GAldershot23 Aug 
7.271Theo Lewis Reigate PrioryCrawley31 Aug 
7.092ADesmond Aigbe Herne Hill HCarshalton19 Apr 
6.911nsCameron GrayGuildford&GGuildford7 Jun 
6.891Toby Reynolds Herne Hill HHornchurch29 Mar 
6.841ACharlie Kent Holland SportsErith30 May 
6.831BJack Bingham Guildford&GReading13 Sep 
6.80pGeorge HopkinsWoking ACCarshalton12 Sep 
6.772Theo Martin Herne Hill HWimbledon Park2 Aug 
6.701AMax Eastwood Belgrave HMile End21 Jun 
6.654ABenjamin KingCamberley&DistReading13 Sep 
6.622AJosh Cowie Walton ACHorsham21 Jun 
6.563AThomas Elliott Woking ACWoking5 Jul 
6.521BRoss Forrest Walton ACHorsham21 Jun 
6.36pLewis Marti-CornishCrawley ACCarshalton12 Sep 
6.314AAdam Kirby Guildford&GPortsmouth21 Jun 
6.308Joshua CowieWalton ACKingston24 May 
6.232BSamuel Attard Camberley&DistPoole12 Jul 
6.183Thomas Hawkins Herne Hill HTooting Bec29 Aug 
6.152Zak Beharie Walton ACEton4 Apr 
6.121nsThomas Denbigh Camberley&DistWoking5 Jul 
6.034Thomas White Kingston & PolyWalton22 Jul 
6.004AConor GreerHolland SportsLewes18 Jul 
 Discus (1kg) (Standard: 12.00m )
 30.791AGeorge AspreyAldershotF&DPortsmouth5 Jul
 28.751Oliver WellerWoking ACWoking12 Aug
 28.461AAnge GbeyoCroydon HCoulsdon14 Jun
 22.861Luca di Libero Kingston & PolySandy6 Aug
 21.682BAaron MarlowKingston & PolySandy26 Sep
 20.483Andre ParkerHerne Hill HMile End16 Jun
 19.983Sean LancasterBlkhth&BromKingston24 May
 18.401AThomas ElliottCamberley&DistWoking5 Jul
 18.121BObadiah AngusCroydon HCoulsdon14 Jun
 18.041AAnton JosephGuildford&GWalton12 Jul
 17.935AHenry DownesGuildford&GGuildford7 Jun
 17.452AMarcus AustinDorkingMVWalton12 Jul
 16.851BJack BinghamGuildford&GCoulsdon14 Jun
 16.793ADan Roche Camberley&DistWoking5 Jul
 16.504AJoe HandleyCamberley&DistAldershot23 Aug
 16.405Thomas WhiteKingston & PolyKingston24 May
 16.123AThomas HawkinsHerne Hill HWalton12 Jul
 15.501nsCameron GrayGuildford&GGuildford7 Jun
 14.482BAidan Johnson Camberley&DistReading13 Sep
 13.711Adam KirbyGuildford&GReading13 Sep
 13.664AAnthony Robins-KentWalton ACWalton12 Jul
 13.072ALuca FairchildHolland SportsCoulsdon14 Jun
 12.722BConor GreerHolland SportsCoulsdon14 Jun
 12.613AJoe PalmerDorkingMVCoulsdon14 Jun
 12.033AThomas PorterSouth LondonCoulsdon14 Jun
Javelin (400g) (Standard: 18.00m )
34.691AGeorge Hopkins Woking ACAldershot30 May 
30.742AToby Dronfield Guildford&GAldershot23 Aug 
28.581BAdam KirbyGuildford&GAldershot23 Aug 
27.556Aaron Marlow Kingston & PolyCrawley31 Aug 
26.863Thomas Fallowfield Herne Hill HMile End16 Jun 
26.371AThomas Porter South LondonCoulsdon14 Jun 
26.312Thomas Hawkins Herne Hill HTooting Bec27 Sep 
25.611Ben ElleringtonSouth LondonWimbledon Park6 Sep 
25.302Gon DeclercqHerculesWimbWimbledon Park6 Sep 
24.921BOliver WellerWoking ACSalisbury12 Jul 
24.772ADan Roche Camberley&DistWinchester14 Jun 
24.291ACharlie KentHolland SportsErith30 May 
24.244AAnton Joseph Guildford&GReading13 Sep 
24.082AEnrique Villa-Abrille Walton ACAldershot30 May 
23.606Luca Fairchild Holland SportsKingston23 May 
23.582BSebastian Chang Kingston & PolyPortsmouth21 Jun 
22.713Joshua HawkinsHerne Hill HWimbledon Park2 Aug 
22.594Theo FlanaganCroydon HWimbledon Park2 Aug 
22.564Harry CheesemanGuildford&GReading13 Sep 
22.258Jack Bingham Guildford&GKingston23 May 
22.032ACaspar ParsonsHerculesWimbWalton12 Jul 
21.973AGeorge AspreyAldershotF&DCarshalton2 May 
21.712nsThomas ElliottWoking ACSalisbury12 Jul 
21.582AJack GoodmanDorkingMVCoulsdon14 Jun 
21.573ACameron San EmeterioCamberley&DistPoole12 Jul 
21.137Shaun WatersWoking ACWoking6 Sep 
20.637AMatthew MorganCamberley&DistAldershot23 Aug 
20.623Ben ElleringtonSouth LondonCarshalton23 Aug 
20.493AJack Gemmell Walton ACCarshalton19 Apr 
20.241BConor GreerHolland SportsCoulsdon14 Jun 
20.039Noah CarltonWoking ACWoking6 Sep 
20.014AMorgan DixonEpsom & EwellCoulsdon14 Jun 
19.965AToby MannCamberley&DistGuildford30 May 
19.084Thomas White Kingston & PolyTooting Bec4 May 
19.073BMatthew HubbardCamberley&DistGuildford30 May 
18.953AIndigo Schwartz Holland SportsCarshalton19 Apr 
 Pentathlon (Standard: 1000pts )
 1748ptsw/+2.61Theo Lewis Reigate PrioryCarshalton12 Sep
 1711ptsw/+2.22Ben BlameyGuildford&GCarshalton12 Sep
 1681pts/+1.8*Theo LewisReigate PrioryCarshalton12 Sep
 1544ptsw/+2.13George HopkinsWoking ACCarshalton12 Sep
 1523ptsw/+3.84George AspreyAldershotF&DCarshalton12 Sep
 1515pts/+1.8*George AspreyAldershotF&DCarshalton12 Sep
 1396ptsw/+2.25Lewis Marti-CornishCrawley ACCarshalton12 Sep
 1299pts/+1.96Aaron MarlowKingston & PolyCarshalton12 Sep
 1248ptsw/+3.47Thomas HawkinsHerne Hill HCarshalton12 Sep

Go to Top of Page

E&OE.

Send updates for U20 Female rankings to Keith Burchell at rankings-u20w@surreyathletics.org.uk.

Send updates for U17 Female rankings to Paul Tunnacliffe at rankings-u17w@surreyathletics.org.uk.

Send updates for U13/U15 Female rankings to Keith Burchell at rankings-girls@surreyathletics.org.uk.

Send updates for U20/U17/U15/U13 Male rankings to Keith Burchell at rankings-male@surreyathletics.org.uk.

Send updates for Senior (Male & Female) rankings to Keith Burchell at rankings-senior@surreyathletics.org.uk.

WHEN SENDING E-MAILS PLEASE USE A MEANINGFUL SUBJECT (eg SURREY RANKINGS) - OTHERWISE YOUR MESSAGE MAY BE TREATED AS SPAM AND COULD BE IGNORED. IT IS IMPORTANT THAT YOU USE THE E-MAIL ADDRESSES SHOWN ABOVE SO THAT WE CAN DIRECT THEM TO THE CORRECT COMPILER. ALSO, PLEASE ENSURE THAT YOU INCLUDE ALL OF THE FOLLOWING DETAILS FOR EACH PERFORMANCE:-

(1) Event; (2) Age Group; (3) Athlete's First Name & Last Name; (4) Athlete's Club and/or School; (5) the Performance and (6) the Date and Venue when and where it was achieved.


Please note that results shown on this website are held in a database which has details of the performance. For those athletes where we show an "Athlete Profile" we also hold their name, date of birth and EA registration number which allows us to confirm their eligibility to compete and their age group at the time of achieving each performance and to link together all their performances. For athletes who are deceased we also hold the date of their death where known. We do not publish any dates of birth for living athletes. Any athlete who does not wish us to hold this information should contact Webmaster.