SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association © 2018
TRACK & FIELD Updated 15 November 2016
Later years
Earlier years
 
 
 

You are here: Home> Track & Field > Rankings > 2016 > U13B
Today's Date: 18 June 2018
  
SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2016

Click below for other age groups:-
Select an event:
Under 13 Boys
 
 100 Metres (Standard: 14.50 )
 12.12/+1.51George SudderickWalton ACWoking4 Sep
 12.2Mickael VarelaHerculesWimbCoulsdon10 Jul
 12.3Ayo Salako Croydon HCroydon16 Jul
 12.5Kai BroadbentHerne Hill HCarshalton21 Aug
 12.7Agegnehu ZangrandoHerculesWimbWimbledon Park4 Sep
 12.8Noah Ojamu Herne Hill HHornchurch19 Jun
 12.9Russell DacostaCroydon HTooting Bec26 Jun
 12.96/-0.7David OlatunjiHerne Hill HTooting Bec27 Aug
 13.0Nathan Huggins South LondonWalton8 May
 13.0Liam Cobley Holland SportsWalton8 May
 13.1Kai BroadbentHerne Hill HCroydon16 Jul
 13.23Thomas Verrills Woking ACWoking10 Aug
 13.3Gabriel IdusohanSutton&DistrictCoulsdon10 Jul
 13.34/+0.82r8Clayton MytilHerne Hill HTooting Bec23 Jul
 13.4Reshayne Bailey Croydon HCoulsdon10 Jul
 13.48w/+2.21BAlessio AnahCrawley ACGuildford21 May
 13.52r12Alessio AnahCrawley ACCrawley3 Apr
 13.5Jaden KennedyHerne Hill HTooting Bec21 May
 13.6Jack TaylorWalton ACWalton8 May
 13.6Leo BlackwoodGuildford&GGuildford5 Jun
 13.6Samuel Sherlock Guildford&GCoulsdon10 Jul
 13.62/+2.0Shyanne SmithHerculesWimbAshford14 Aug
 13.7Kai MasonKingston & PolyWalton8 May
 13.7Liam MacDonaldKingston & PolyWalton8 May
 13.7Spencer WhitfieldGuildford&GGuildford5 Jun
 13.71/-1.0William Harding Woking ACWoking4 Sep
 13.8Gabriel IdusohanSutton&DistrictWalton8 May
 13.8Jaedon WilsonSutton&DistrictCarshalton21 Aug
 13.85Samuel HuntGuildford&GBirmingham4 Jul
 13.88w/+2.8Jake EtheringtonCamberley&DistGuildford21 May
 13.89w/+2.8Alistair PlattGuildford&GGuildford21 May
 13.9Aaron HoultonHolland SportsWalton8 May
 13.9Marcus WilsonHolland SportsCoulsdon10 Jul
 13.9Dominic FellowsKingston & PolyCoulsdon10 Jul
 13.9Billy Blake WindsorSE&HEton16 Jul
 13.9Jack TaylorWalton ACWalton16 Jul
 13.9Ollie WickensWaverley HAndover17 Jul
 13.9Will LyonsWaverley HAndover17 Jul
 14.0Samuele MatataSutton&DistrictWalton8 May
 14.0Alistair PlattGuildford&GWalton8 May
 14.0Emmanuel AdeyemiHerculesWimbTooting Bec26 Jun
 14.0Anthony Robins-KentWindsorSE&HEton16 Jul
 14.0Dom StaggWaverley HAndover17 Jul
 14.1Joel IdusohanSutton&DistrictWalton8 May
 14.1Charlie KeffordGuildford&GWalton8 May
 14.1Aaron HuttCamberley&DistWalton16 Jul
 14.1Ignastius AbrebreseHerne Hill HCarshalton21 Aug
 14.15Seyi BelloSouth LondonCoulsdon7 Aug
 14.2Alexander CliftonGuildford&GWalton8 May
 14.2Stoil IlievHerculesWimbWalton8 May
 14.2Marcus GayleHerculesWimbWalton8 May
 14.2Jack BinghamWaverley HWoking12 Jun
 14.2William Leprince-DanielGuildford&GCoulsdon10 Jul
 14.2Stephen AboucharHerne Hill HCroydon16 Jul
 14.2Max DicksonKingston & PolyWalton16 Jul
 14.2Enrique Villa-AbrilleWalton ACWalton20 Jul
 14.3Robert JeffersonSouth LondonCoulsdon10 Jul
 14.3Lewis GrahamCroydon HCroydon16 Jul
 14.3Luke RogersWaverley HAndover17 Jul
 14.35/+1.0Elliot DickinsonWoking ACWoking4 Sep
 14.4Ryan McQueenSouth LondonWalton8 May
 14.4George WallaceWoking ACBournemouth21 May
 14.4Conor GreerHolland SportsCoulsdon10 Jul
 14.45/+1.1Barton Carter Reigate PrioryEton2 Apr
 14.45/+2.0Marcus GayleHerculesWimbAshford14 Aug
 14.47w/+2.8Max DicksonKingston & PolyGuildford21 May
 14.5Joe Carpenter Guildford&GEton9 Apr
 14.5Alexander Helms Camberley&DistEton9 Apr
 14.5Coby AcquayeEpsom & EwellWalton8 May
 14.5George RobertsonWoking ACBournemouth21 May
 14.5Callum PatterWoking ACWoking5 Jun
 14.5William ConwayCamberley&DistBasingstoke21 Aug
 14.5Finn Burns-HusseinSutton&DistrictWimbledon Park4 Sep
200 Metres (Standard: 30.50 )
24.6George SudderickWalton ACWalton20 Jul 
25.2Mickael VarelaHerculesWimbCoulsdon10 Jul 
26.4Ayo SalakoCroydon HCoulsdon10 Jul 
26.5Noah OjumuHerne Hill HTooting Bec26 Jun 
26.5Gabriel IdusohanSutton&DistrictCoulsdon10 Jul 
26.62/+1.22r9Clayton Mytil Herne Hill HTooting Bec23 Jul 
26.7Russell DacostaCroydon HTooting Bec26 Jun 
26.9Jaden KennedyHerne Hill HWalton20 Jul 
26.91Agegnehu ZangrandoHerculesWimbWimbledon Park3 Aug 
27.1Nathan HugginsSouth LondonCoulsdon7 Aug 
27.2Kai BroadbentHerne Hill HCoulsdon10 Jul 
27.6Andris ThorpeHerne Hill HWalton8 May 
27.6Thomas VerrillsWoking ACHorsham19 Jun 
27.7Leo Blackwood Guildford&GCoulsdon10 Jul 
28.21/+0.5Shyanne SmithHerculesWimbAshford14 Aug 
28.3Samuel SherlockGuildford&GKingston19 Jun 
28.3William HardingWoking ACSwindon3 Jul 
28.3Marcus WilsonHolland SportsHastings16 Jul 
28.4Alfie SpearAldershotF&DBournemouth3 Jul 
28.6Elliott Dickinson Woking ACWoking5 Jun 
28.6Ollie WickensWaverley HAndover17 Jul 
28.6Jaedon WilsonSutton&DistrictCoulsdon7 Aug 
28.63/-2.22h3Liam Cobley Holland SportsKingston14 May 
28.7Max Dickson Kingston & PolyKingston19 Jun 
28.8Liam MacDonaldKingston & PolyGuildford21 May 
28.8Jacob HarrisonHerne Hill HCoulsdon10 Jul 
28.8Billy BlakeWindsorSE&HEton16 Jul 
29.0Stephen AboucharHerne Hill HWalton8 May 
29.0Reshayne Bailey Croydon HTooting Bec21 May 
29.0Dominic FellowsKingston & PolyKingston19 Jun 
29.0William Leprince-DanielGuildford&GCoulsdon10 Jul 
29.0Samuele MatataSutton&DistrictCarshalton21 Aug 
29.1Jack TaylorWalton ACWalton8 May 
29.1Aaron HoultonHolland SportsWalton8 May 
29.2Beau Fackrell-SpinksHolland SportsCoulsdon10 Jul 
29.2Samuel HillmanCamberley&DistWalton16 Jul 
29.2Dominic StaggWaverley HAndover17 Jul 
29.25/-1.63h1Alistair PlattGuildford&GKingston14 May 
29.3Finley Spear AldershotF&DUxbridge5 Jun 
29.3Ignastius AbrebreseHerne Hill HCoulsdon7 Aug 
29.4Harry Cheesman Guildford&GEton9 Apr 
29.4Jake CorkCroydon HWalton8 May 
29.4Michael Webb-BourneKingston & PolyWalton16 Jul 
29.4Benjamin HarrisonHerne Hill HWalton20 Jul 
29.4George RobertsonWoking ACWalton20 Jul 
29.5Ed HendersonAldershotF&DUxbridge5 Jun 
29.6Seyi BelloSouth LondonTooting Bec26 Jun 
29.6Connor NewtonWaverley HAndover17 Jul 
29.6Fabian HurstHerne Hill HWalton20 Jul 
29.72BEmile Fowler Walton ACPoole23 Apr 
29.7Jack HarrisCroydon HCoulsdon10 Jul 
29.8Jake EtheringtonCamberley&DistWoking12 Jun 
29.88/+1.51r13Emmanuel AdeyemiHerculesWimbTooting Bec23 Jul 
29.9Oliver HardmanGuildford&GGuildford5 Jun 
29.9Joe HandleyCamberley&DistBournemouth3 Jul 
29.9Archie PaduaWoking ACSwindon3 Jul 
30.0Toby MannCamberley&DistKingston19 Jun 
30.0Ryan McQueenSouth LondonCoulsdon10 Jul 
30.1Lewis GrahamCroydon HCroydon16 Jul 
30.20/+0.44Barton CarterReigate PrioryEton2 Apr 
30.2Jonny Murray-JonesHaslemereBBasingstoke17 Apr 
30.20/+1.94rLCameron WelshHerne Hill HTooting Bec2 May 
30.2Freddie DeeganGuildford&GWalton8 May 
30.2Samuel HuntGuildford&GCoulsdon10 Jul 
30.3Noah Ayivi-KnottCamberley&DistWoking12 Jun 
30.4Finlay JakemanEpsom & EwellTooting Bec26 Jun 
30.4William ConwayCamberley&DistBasingstoke21 Aug 
 800 Metres (Standard: 2:45.00 )
 2:06.355r1Jaden Kennedy Herne Hill HWoking10 Aug
 2:15.923BEdward Henderson AldershotF&DKingston31 Jul
 2:18.1Alfie Spear AldershotF&DWalton16 Jul
 2:18.932Theo Cheshire AldershotF&DKingston15 May
 2:18.963Alex Forbes HerculesWimbKingston15 May
 2:23.9Jacob Harrison Herne Hill HCroydon16 Jul
 2:24.7Max DicksonKingston & PolyWalton16 Jul
 2:24.82h3Michael Gar AldershotF&DKingston14 May
 2:24.87Sam Bodoano AldershotF&DGuildford21 May
 2:26.277Dillon Quirici Holland SportsKingston15 May
 2:26.6Max DuckworthCamberley&DistWalton16 Jul
 2:27.498Oliver Hardman Guildford&GKingston15 May
 2:27.7Jake Cork Croydon HWalton8 May
 2:27.9Fabian Hurst Herne Hill HHornchurch19 Jun
 2:28.2Jack GemmellWalton ACWalton8 May
 2:28.22Rudi MorrellAldershotF&DBasingstoke20 Jul
 2:28.36Charlie KeffordGuildford&GGuildford21 May
 2:28.9Finley Spear AldershotF&DAldershot10 Jul
 2:29.1Cameron Welsh Herne Hill HHornchurch19 Jun
 2:29.4Ross HurstWalton ACWalton20 Jul
 2:30.1Benjamin Harrison Herne Hill HCroydon16 Jul
 2:30.5James Winship Camberley&DistAldershot10 Jul
 2:30.7Barney Jackman AldershotF&DKingston19 Jun
 2:30.797rCEdward EnserBracknell ACMilton Keynes4 Jun
 2:31.1Isaac Wong AldershotF&DWalton20 Jul
 2:31.4Alfie SmithSouth LondonWalton8 May
 2:31.7Joe LawrenceSouth LondonCoulsdon10 Jul
 2:31.7Toby MannCamberley&DistWalton16 Jul
 2:32.1Oliver MooneyReigate PrioryHorsham19 Jun
 2:32.30Alastair RushforthCamberley&DistGuildford21 May
 2:32.5Alistair PlattGuildford&GGuildford5 Jun
 2:32.9Brandan MorrellSouth LondonCoulsdon7 Aug
 2:33.4Maxi Fackrell-Spinks Holland SportsHastings16 Jul
 2:33.6Max SpearAldershotF&DAldershot10 Jul
 2:33.7Jacob WebberCroydon HCoulsdon10 Jul
 2:33.8Tom Henderson AldershotF&DBournemouth3 Jul
 2:33.9Callum Balme Herne Hill HTooting Bec21 May
 2:33.9Joshua Williams Woking ACAldershot10 Jul
 2:34.0Freddie DeeganGuildford&GWalton16 Jul
 2:34.25h3Leon Lafreniere AldershotF&DKingston14 May
 2:34.4Oscar GreenwoodSouth LondonWalton8 May
 2:34.4Joseph MondayAldershotF&DBournemouth3 Jul
 2:34.94Michael Webb-BourneKingston & PolyGuildford21 May
 2:35.0Dom StaggWaverley HAndover17 Jul
 2:35.2Sam HintonGuildford&GGuildford5 Jun
 2:35.4William BeltonHerculesWimbTooting Bec26 Jun
 2:35.713rDChris HardyHerculesWimbTooting Bec2 May
 2:35.78Henry ShippeyBelgrave HEltham21 May
 2:36.3Stephen AboucharHerne Hill HWalton8 May
 2:36.5Caspar ParsonsHerculesWimbCoulsdon10 Jul
 2:37.3William SchneiderHerculesWimbWimbledon Park4 Sep
 2:37.56h3William SchneiderHerculesWimbKingston14 May
 2:37.5Freddie AllenWalton ACTooting Bec26 Jun
 2:38.0Oliver VickarsSouth LondonCoulsdon7 Aug
 2:38.3Sam GrayWaverley HAndover17 Jul
 2:38.47Patrick BrownAldershotF&DWatford10 Aug
 2:38.6Miles BrownHolland SportsTooting Bec26 Jun
 2:39.1James Wiles Walton ACWalton16 Jul
 2:39.7Martin SunderlandWoking ACWalton20 Jul
 2:39.7Cameron HunterWalton ACWalton20 Jul
 2:39.9Luke DronfieldGuildford&GGuildford5 Jun
 2:40.0Billy Blake WindsorSE&HReading23 Apr
 2:40.5Thomas MitchellHerculesWimbTooting Bec26 Jun
 2:40.8Ollie WickensWaverley HWoking12 Jun
 2:41.37h3Freddie DownesGuildford&GKingston14 May
 2:41.5Max Moran Woking ACSwindon3 Jul
 2:41.7John SpillaneDorkingMVWalton8 May
 2:41.7George Wallace Woking ACHorsham19 Jun
 2:42.19George CollingwoodHolland SportsGillingham23 Apr
 2:42.2Alessandro Valente AldershotF&DPoole23 Apr
 2:42.2Christopher VaughanWalton ACWalton8 May
 2:42.2Sebastian ChangKingston & PolyWalton16 Jul
 2:42.55Jack BinghamWaverley HHorspath26 Jun
 2:43.466r1Liam Stone AldershotF&DBasingstoke2 Apr
 2:43.7Luca Elliot AldershotF&DPoole23 Apr
 2:44.0George RobertsonWoking ACSwindon3 Jul
 2:44.1Noah YoungReigate PrioryHorsham19 Jun
 2:44.397r6Oliver EmmentWindsorSE&HEton2 Apr
 2:44.4Christopher VaughanWalton ACCoulsdon10 Jul
 2:44.588r2Nicholas DidaskalouBracknell ACWatford18 May
 2:44.7Akash SohalKingston & PolyCoulsdon10 Jul
1500 Metres (Standard: 5:40.00 )
4:21.618r5Jaden Kennedy Herne Hill HWimbledon Park3 Aug 
4:38.6Alfie Spear AldershotF&DUxbridge5 Jun 
4:40.40Felix VaughanReigate PrioryParliament Hill8 Sep 
4:43.86Ed Henderson AldershotF&DWatford4 May 
4:45.5Benjamin Harrison Herne Hill HWalton8 May 
4:46.10Theo Cheshire AldershotF&DBirmingham4 Jul 
4:48.75Sam BodoanoAldershotF&DWatford27 Jul 
4:49.13Barney Jackman AldershotF&DWatford27 Jul 
4:50.2Alex ForbesHerculesWimbTooting Bec26 Jun 
4:50.34Jacob Harrison Herne Hill HWimbledon Park3 Aug 
4:50.77Michael GarAldershotF&DBirmingham4 Jul 
4:56.51Max Duckworth Camberley&DistGuildford21 May 
4:56.8Ross Hurst Walton ACWalton16 Jul 
4:57.43AEthan ScottE GrinsteadHorsham22 Jul 
4:58.7Jack GemmellWalton ACCoulsdon10 Jul 
4:59.176Toby Perryman AldershotF&DKingston15 May 
4:59.7Freddie Fowler Reigate PrioryCoulsdon10 Jul 
5:01.8Rudi MorrellAldershotF&DAldershot21 Aug 
5:02.728Patrick BrownAldershotF&DKingston15 May 
5:03.26James WinshipCamberley&DistGuildford21 May 
5:03.68Finley SpearAldershotF&DWatford1 Jun 
5:04.0Alfie SmithSouth LondonCoulsdon10 Jul 
5:04.67Ed Enser Bracknell ACWatford4 May 
5:05.9Cameron WelshHerne Hill HTooting Bec26 Jun 
5:06.4Liam Stone AldershotF&DAldershot10 Jul 
5:07.02Tom Henderson AldershotF&DWatford1 Jun 
5:07.4Brandan Morrell South LondonCoulsdon15 Sep 
5:07.70Isaac Wong AldershotF&DWatford27 Jul 
5:08.49Max SpearAldershotF&DWatford27 Jul 
5:08.606h1Euan SinclairRanelagh HKingston14 May 
5:08.7William SchneiderHerculesWimbCoulsdon10 Jul 
5:08.8Alastair Rushforth Camberley&DistPoole23 Apr 
5:09.227h1Miles Brown Holland SportsKingston14 May 
5:09.6James WilesWalton ACKingston19 Jun 
5:10.4Freddie AllenWalton ACKingston19 Jun 
5:10.62Callum Balme Herne Hill HWimbledon Park3 Aug 
5:10.828h1William Belton HerculesWimbKingston14 May 
5:10.90Martin SunderlandWoking ACWoking4 Sep 
5:12.079h1Finn TaylorAldershotF&DKingston14 May 
5:12.13Fergus AdamsAldershotF&DWatford1 Jun 
5:13.0Oscar Robert-ShawDorkingMVTooting Bec26 Jun 
5:13.42nsBarney JackmanAldershotF&DWinchester17 Apr 
5:13.9010h1Fergus AdamsAldershotF&DKingston14 May 
5:14.5Chris HardyHerculesWimbCoulsdon10 Jul 
5:16.7Matteo Leforestier Kingston & PolyWalton16 Jul 
5:19.0Oliver MooneyReigate PrioryWoking16 Jul 
5:20.1Mackenzie BullSouth LondonCoulsdon15 Sep 
5:20.4Joe LawrenceSouth LondonTooting Bec26 Jun 
5:20.566Caspar Parsons HerculesWimbWimbledon Park10 Apr 
5:20.86nsTom HendersonAldershotF&DEton9 Apr 
5:21.9Michael Webb-BourneKingston & PolyCoulsdon10 Jul 
5:22.07nsIsaac WongAldershotF&DEton9 Apr 
5:22.8Sam MastersHerculesWimbTooting Bec26 Jun 
5:23.43Harvey Donoghue Herne Hill HTooting Bec9 Apr 
5:23.5Oliver VickarsSouth LondonCoulsdon28 May 
5:23.7Jago GreenEpsom & EwellWalton8 May 
5:24.5Imran SalimCroydon HTooting Bec21 May 
5:26.3Noah YoungReigate PrioryWoking16 Jul 
5:27.21Luke DronfieldGuildford&GGuildford21 May 
5:27.83Luca Elliot AldershotF&DWatford4 May 
5:28.2Akash SohalKingston & PolyWalton16 Jul 
5:32.2Jago GreenEpsom & EwellCoulsdon10 Jul 
5:32.228Tom Corbett HerculesWimbWimbledon Park10 Apr 
5:32.8Toby LongGuildford&GReading11 Sep 
5:33.1Lewis Holden Camberley&DistAldershot10 Jul 
5:33.4Nick JonesHolland SportsLewes21 May 
5:33.8Dominic FellowsKingston & PolyKingston19 Jun 
5:34.26Finn CanningAldershotF&DWatford1 Jun 
5:34.6Freddie Downes Guildford&GEton9 Apr 
5:34.919h2Dominic BellHolland SportsKingston14 May 
5:35.52Joseph MondayAldershotF&DWoking10 Aug 
5:38.5Max TomlinsonWaverley HAndover17 Jul 
5:38.6Douglas AikmanCroydon HTooting Bec21 May 
5:39.15Harry TaylorWaverley HHorspath26 Jun 
5:39.6Ben WestWaverley HAndover17 Jul 
5:39.9Charlie Cookman Waverley HBasingstoke17 Apr 
 75 Metres Hurdles (76.2cm) (Standard: 17.00 )
 12.0Xander Collins Croydon HCroydon16 Jul
 12.5Alistair Platt Guildford&GCoulsdon10 Jul
 12.6Liam MacDonaldKingston & PolyCoulsdon10 Jul
 12.7Clayton MytilHerne Hill HTooting Bec26 Jun
 13.12Emile Fowler Walton ACKingston14 May
 13.7Lawrence PritchardGuildford&GReading11 Sep
 13.9Ignastius AbrebreseHerne Hill HCroydon16 Jul
 14.09/+1.7Luke DronfieldGuildford&GCarshalton10 Sep
 14.3Noah Ayivi-Knott Camberley&DistGuildford5 Jun
 14.3Alfie SmithSouth LondonCoulsdon10 Jul
 14.6Lewis GrahamCroydon HCroydon16 Jul
 14.60/+1.7Max DicksonKingston & PolyCarshalton10 Sep
 14.8Kai MasonKingston & PolyWalton8 May
 14.8Samuel HillmanCamberley&DistGuildford5 Jun
 14.8Tom SimpsonHolland SportsCoulsdon10 Jul
 14.8Archie MacaulayEpsom & EwellCoulsdon10 Jul
 14.9Conor GreerHolland SportsHastings16 Jul
 15.1Aaron Hutt Camberley&DistBasingstoke17 Apr
 15.3Jake CorkCroydon HTooting Bec21 May
 15.4Harrison Dodd Camberley&DistAldershot10 Jul
 15.5Thomas MartinCamberley&DistBournemouth3 Jul
 15.7Dwayne FrancisHerne Hill HWalton8 May
 15.7Connor NewtonWaverley HAndover17 Jul
 15.76/+1.7Ashton McKayEpsom & EwellCarshalton10 Sep
 16.02Ben CarpenterWaverley HHorspath26 Jun
 16.1Joe Handley Camberley&DistWalton16 Jul
 16.1Jack BinghamWaverley HAndover17 Jul
 16.2Joe LawrenceSouth LondonCoulsdon10 Jul
 16.4Edward HendersonAldershotF&DAldershot10 Jul
 16.5Ayo Salako Croydon HHarrow23 Apr
 16.5Alexander HelmsCamberley&DistWoking12 Jun
 16.5Rosario McEwanCroydon HCarshalton21 Aug
 16.66Matthew BrosnihanCamberley&DistKingston14 May
 16.7Tom HendersonAldershotF&DAldershot10 Jul
 16.8Jacob Gelona Walton ACWalton8 May
 16.8William ConwayCamberley&DistAldershot10 Jul
 16.83/-0.1Michael Webb-BourneKingston & PolyGuildford21 May
 16.96BEthan ScottE GrinsteadCrawley4 Sep
High Jump (Standard: 1.20m )
1.52Lawrence Pritchard Guildford&GWalton16 Jul 
1.52Samuel Hillman Camberley&DistWalton16 Jul 
1.50Ovie WhiskeyCroydon HCarshalton21 Aug 
1.47Liam MacDonaldKingston & PolyPoole23 Apr 
1.46Leo BlackwoodGuildford&GReading11 Sep 
1.45Xander Collins Croydon HTooting Bec21 May 
1.40Ayo Salako Croydon HHornchurch19 Jun 
1.40Noah Ojumu Herne Hill HHornchurch19 Jun 
1.40Finn Burns-HusseinSutton&DistrictCoulsdon10 Jul 
1.38Alfie SpearAldershotF&DBournemouth3 Jul 
1.35Kai Mason Kingston & PolyWalton8 May 
1.35Elliott Dickinson Woking ACWoking5 Jun 
1.35Harry Cheeseman Guildford&GGuildford5 Jun 
1.35George Robertson Woking ACSwindon3 Jul 
1.35Nathan HugginsSouth LondonCoulsdon10 Jul 
1.35Alex WhickerWalton ACWalton16 Jul 
1.35Israel BakaeCroydon HCarshalton21 Aug 
1.31Jack WestermanGuildford&GAldershot21 Aug 
1.30Alfie SmithSouth LondonWalton8 May 
1.30George WhickerWalton ACGuildford21 May 
1.30Harrison DoddCamberley&DistBournemouth3 Jul 
1.30Connor NewtonWaverley HWalton20 Jul 
1.30Alistair PlattGuildford&GCarshalton10 Sep 
1.30Toby Mann Camberley&DistReading11 Sep 
1.27Max DicksonKingston & PolyCarshalton10 Sep 
1.27Ben HowellGuildford&GReading11 Sep 
1.26Matthew Raeburn Camberley&DistEton9 Apr 
1.25Max Duckworth Camberley&DistBasingstoke17 Apr 
1.25Clayton Mytil Herne Hill HHarrow23 Apr 
1.25Andris ThorpeHerne Hill HWalton8 May 
1.25Alexander HelmsCamberley&DistGuildford5 Jun 
1.25Ben CarpenterWaverley HWoking12 Jun 
1.25Fabian HurstHerne Hill HTooting Bec26 Jun 
1.25William Leprince-DanielGuildford&GCoulsdon10 Jul 
1.25Jack HarrisCroydon HCoulsdon10 Jul 
1.25Connor NewtonWaverley HAndover17 Jul 
1.21Jack BinghamWaverley HCarshalton10 Sep 
1.20Aaron Hutt Camberley&DistBasingstoke17 Apr 
1.20Noah Ayivi-Knott Camberley&DistPoole23 Apr 
1.205AEmile Fowler Walton ACPoole23 Apr 
1.20Isaac JohnsonCamberley&DistGuildford5 Jun 
1.20Dan StathamReigate PrioryHorsham19 Jun 
1.20Joel IdusohanSutton&DistrictTooting Bec26 Jun 
1.20Archie PaduaWoking ACSwindon3 Jul 
1.20Sam BodoanoAldershotF&DBournemouth3 Jul 
1.20Ed HendersonAldershotF&DBournemouth3 Jul 
1.20Tom SimpsonHolland SportsCoulsdon10 Jul 
1.20Sebastian ChangKingston & PolyWoking4 Sep 
 Long Jump (Standard: 4.00m )
 4.83Anthony Robins-KentWindsorSE&HBromley19 Jun
 4.71Jaden KennedyHerne Hill HTooting Bec21 May
 4.70Samuel Hillman Camberley&DistAldershot10 Jul
 4.691Xander Collins Croydon HWimbledon Park10 Apr
 4.62George Wallace Woking ACBournemouth21 May
 4.59Alistair Platt Guildford&GCoulsdon10 Jul
 4.54Ayo SalakoCroydon HCroydon16 Jul
 4.47Finn Burns-HusseinSutton&DistrictTooting Bec26 Jun
 4.47Stephen AboucharHerne Hill HTooting Bec23 Jul
 4.44Clayton Mytil Herne Hill HTooting Bec26 Jun
 4.43Samuel SherlockGuildford&GReading11 Sep
 4.40Billy Blake WindsorSE&HUxbridge5 Jun
 4.38Noah Ayivi-KnottCamberley&DistKingston19 Jun
 4.33Enrique Villa-AbrilleWalton ACGuildford21 May
 4.31Elliott Dickinson Woking ACPortsmouth23 Apr
 4.27Russell DacostaCroydon HCroydon16 Jul
 4.23Toby MannCamberley&DistReading11 Sep
 4.20Samuele MatataSutton&DistrictTooting Bec26 Jun
 4.18Dan StathamReigate PrioryHorsham19 Jun
 4.18Will LyonsWaverley HAndover17 Jul
 4.17/-0.94Harrison DoddCamberley&DistKingston14 May
 4.12Russell SundayCroydon HWalton8 May
 4.10George WhickerWalton ACGuildford21 May
 4.10Ben HowellGuildford&GReading11 Sep
 4.09Marcus WilsonHolland SportsHastings16 Jul
 4.07Alexander Helms Camberley&DistEton9 Apr
 4.07James WinshipCamberley&DistReading11 Sep
 4.06Dom StaggWaverley HWalton20 Jul
 4.04Kai MasonKingston & PolyTooting Bec26 Jun
 4.04/-0.9Jack BinghamWaverley HCarshalton10 Sep
 4.03Barton Carter Reigate PrioryEton2 Apr
 4.03Max Dickson Kingston & PolyGuildford21 May
 4.00Tony DibbWaverley HWalton20 Jul
 4.00Ovie WhiskeyCroydon HWimbledon Park4 Sep
Shot Put (3.25kg) (Standard: 5.80m )
8.96Enrique Villa-Abrille Walton ACKingston19 Jun 
8.32Russell DacostaCroydon HCroydon16 Jul 
7.98Kai BroadbentHerne Hill HWimbledon Park4 Sep 
7.59Jack BinghamWaverley HWalton20 Jul 
7.58Xander CollinsCroydon HCroydon16 Jul 
7.47Harry CheesmanGuildford&GReading11 Sep 
7.02Conor GreerHolland SportsLewes19 Jun 
6.92Alistair PlattGuildford&GCarshalton10 Sep 
6.89Kai BroadbentHerne Hill HCroydon16 Jul 
6.74Stephen AboucharHerne Hill HCroydon16 Jul 
6.70Joe Handley Camberley&DistBasingstoke21 Aug 
6.50Harry TaylorWaverley HHorspath26 Jun 
6.50Luke DronfieldGuildford&GCarshalton10 Sep 
6.45William ConwayCamberley&DistBasingstoke21 Aug 
6.20Max SpearAldershotF&DAldershot21 Aug 
6.14Alex CliftonGuildford&GGuildford5 Jun 
6.14Max DicksonKingston & PolyCarshalton10 Sep 
6.04Jack Norman Woking ACWoking5 Jun 
5.96Jack TaylorWalton ACWalton16 Jul 
5.92Samuel JordanWoking ACWoking5 Jun 
5.843Joshua BrownEpsom & EwellKingston15 May 
 Discus (1kg) (Standard: 12.00m )
 21.71Toby WebbWoking ACWoking10 Aug
 21.53Jack Bingham Waverley HHorspath26 Jun
 20.28Jack NormanWoking ACWoking4 Sep
 19.576BJoe Handley Camberley&DistKingston31 Jul
 19.54Harry CheesmanGuildford&GReading11 Sep
 17.98Oliver HardmanGuildford&GWoking4 Sep
 16.99Tom SimpsonHolland SportsCoulsdon10 Jul
 16.88Harry TaylorWaverley HHorspath26 Jun
 16.82Tom MelodySouth LondonCoulsdon10 Jul
 16.79Noah Ayivi-KnottCamberley&DistAldershot10 Jul
 16.55Aidan SearleWaverley HAndover17 Jul
 15.40Emile GeorgiouHaslemereBAndover17 Jul
 15.13Barnaby Verdoon Guildford&GEton9 Apr
 14.82Kai BroadbentHerne Hill HTooting Bec26 Jun
 14.221Joshua BrownEpsom & EwellKingston15 May
 14.15Calum MacKinnon SmithSouth LondonCoulsdon10 Jul
 14.10Ben Carpenter Waverley HBasingstoke17 Apr
 13.92Anthony Robins-KentWindsorSE&HUxbridge5 Jun
 13.81William ConwayCamberley&DistBournemouth3 Jul
 13.68Aaron Hutt Camberley&DistAldershot10 Jul
 13.51James WaltersWoking ACWoking10 Aug
 13.22Alex CliftonGuildford&GTooting Bec26 Jun
 13.05Robbie ThompsonWoking ACAldershot10 Jul
 12.14Oliver FurzeEpsom & EwellCoulsdon10 Jul
Javelin (400g) (Standard: 18.00m )
29.55Sebastian Chang Kingston & PolyWalton16 Jul 
29.40Ben SumnerHolland SportsCoulsdon10 Jul 
29.00Alex CliftonGuildford&GTooting Bec26 Jun 
28.976BEnrique Villa-Abrille Walton ACKingston31 Jul 
27.04Edward EnserBracknell ACUxbridge11 Sep 
26.863Harry CheesmanGuildford&GKingston14 May 
26.12Jack Bingham Waverley HWoking4 Sep 
25.37Jack GemmellWalton ACGuildford21 May 
24.73Jack Norman Woking ACWoking4 Sep 
22.96Leo PentireHerne Hill HTooting Bec21 May 
22.71Tom MelodySouth LondonCarshalton21 Aug 
21.83Lawrence PritchardGuildford&GReading11 Sep 
21.11Emile GeorgiouHaslemereBWoking12 Jun 
21.11Sam GrayWaverley HHorspath26 Jun 
20.83James WinshipCamberley&DistReading11 Sep 
20.78Mamair HoweHerne Hill HWimbledon Park4 Sep 
20.44Maxi Fackrell-SpinksHolland SportsLewes19 Jun 
19.41Ashton MartinHerne Hill HCoulsdon10 Jul 
19.40Harrison DoddCamberley&DistBournemouth3 Jul 
18.38Samuel HuntGuildford&GCoulsdon10 Jul 
18.24Matthew RaeburnCamberley&DistGuildford5 Jun 
18.11Callum Charles PatterWoking ACAldershot10 Jul 
18.10Alfie WestleyKingston & PolyCoulsdon10 Jul 
 Pentathlon (Standard: 1000pts )
 1586pts/-0.21Alistair PlattGuildford&GCarshalton10 Sep
 1336pts/+0.12Max DicksonKingston & PolyCarshalton10 Sep
 1240pts/+0.73Luke DronfieldGuildford&GCarshalton10 Sep
 1116pts/+0.44Jack BinghamWaverley HCarshalton10 Sep

Go to Top of Page

E&OE.

Send updates for U20 Female rankings to Keith Burchell at rankings-u20w@surreyathletics.org.uk.

Send updates for U17 Female rankings to Paul Tunnacliffe at rankings-u17w@surreyathletics.org.uk.

Send updates for U13/U15 Female rankings to Keith Burchell at rankings-girls@surreyathletics.org.uk.

Send updates for U20/U17/U15/U13 Male rankings to Keith Burchell at rankings-male@surreyathletics.org.uk.

Send updates for Senior (Male & Female) rankings to Keith Burchell at rankings-senior@surreyathletics.org.uk.

WHEN SENDING E-MAILS PLEASE USE A MEANINGFUL SUBJECT (eg SURREY RANKINGS) - OTHERWISE YOUR MESSAGE MAY BE TREATED AS SPAM AND COULD BE IGNORED. IT IS IMPORTANT THAT YOU USE THE E-MAIL ADDRESSES SHOWN ABOVE SO THAT WE CAN DIRECT THEM TO THE CORRECT COMPILER. ALSO, PLEASE ENSURE THAT YOU INCLUDE ALL OF THE FOLLOWING DETAILS FOR EACH PERFORMANCE:-

(1) Event; (2) Age Group; (3) Athlete's First Name & Last Name; (4) Athlete's Club and/or School; (5) the Performance and (6) the Date and Venue when and where it was achieved.


Please note that results shown on this website are held in a database which has details of the performance. For those athletes where we show an "Athlete Profile" we also hold their name, date of birth and EA registration number which allows us to confirm their eligibility to compete and their age group at the time of achieving each performance and to link together all their performances. For athletes who are deceased we also hold the date of their death where known. We do not publish any dates of birth for living athletes. Any athlete who does not wish us to hold this information should contact Webmaster.