SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association © 2019
TRACK & FIELD Updated 26 September 2016
Later years
Earlier years
 
 
 

You are here: Home> Track & Field > Rankings > 2016 > U15B
Today's Date: 18 January 2019
  
SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2016

Click below for other age groups:-
Select an event:
Under 15 Boys
(We have been advised by UKA that performances in mixed gender events are not eligible for record purposes nor as qualifying performances for championships.
Therefore we will show such performances in italics with an mx suffix. Please note that this does not apply to the Under-13 Age Groups because there are no records for them.)


Athletes are requested to ensure that their county affiliation is shown correctly on Power of Ten.
 
 100 Metres (Standard: 13.00 )
 10.98/0.0Kyle Reynolds-Warmington Belgrave HBedford27 Aug
 11.11w/+2.7Jaleel RoperHerculesWimbLee Valley3 Aug
 11.23/0.0Jaleel Roper HerculesWimbBedford27 Aug
 11.53rCIsaiah Olusanya Herne Hill HTooting Bec9 Apr
 11.7Tom Handley Camberley&DistGuildford5 Jun
 11.71w/+2.4Joshua PearsonWindsorSE&HHendon30 Jul
 11.8Rory PaynSutton&DistrictWalton8 May
 11.8Thomas Hughes DorkingMVWalton8 May
 11.8Sam BishopWalton ACWalton8 May
 11.8Israel OspinaCroydon HTooting Bec26 Jun
 11.8Ange Gbeyo Croydon HCroydon16 Jul
 11.92Kweku Siaw Belgrave HParliament Hill23 Apr
 11.99/+1.32rDIbrahim VatanseverHerne Hill HTooting Bec2 May
 12.0Damani Mauge Croydon HWalton8 May
 12.0Spencer GallEpsom & EwellCoulsdon10 Jul
 12.1Joe Foster Camberley&DistGuildford5 Jun
 12.1Adrian PantonCroydon HCoulsdon10 Jul
 12.10/+1.2Dominic Ariyo-Francis Woking ACWoking4 Sep
 12.2Trevor SanjivSutton&DistrictCoulsdon28 May
 12.2Peter SinclairGuildford&GGuildford5 Jun
 12.2Daniel LecoutreGuildford&GGuildford5 Jun
 12.2Louis SmithenCroydon HCoulsdon10 Jul
 12.2Charlie ShinnHerculesWimbCoulsdon10 Jul
 12.29Inza DossoBelgrave HTooting Bec27 Aug
 12.3Ben AshmoreKingston & PolyWalton8 May
 12.3Joshua Dodson Guildford&GWalton8 May
 12.3Oliver PreestSouth LondonTooting Bec26 Jun
 12.3Daniel Ajayi unattachedTwickenham14 Aug
 12.34/-1.15s2Adeoluwa Coker Croydon HKingston14 May
 12.36/+0.5Adam CoatesEpsom & EwellCrawley29 Aug
 12.4Junior EtukHerculesWimbTooting Bec26 Jun
 12.4Tyvon InnissCroydon HCoulsdon16 Jul
 12.4Enivalde Ventura Herne Hill HCroydon16 Jul
 12.47/-1.1Nicholas HamiltonBelgrave HTooting Bec27 Aug
 12.5Miles Ayoola HerculesWimbWalton8 May
 12.5Joe JennerReigate PrioryBournemouth21 May
 12.5Harrison BrownGuildford&GGuildford5 Jun
 12.5Thomas WhiteKingston & PolyCoulsdon10 Jul
 12.5Rayon EdwardsBelgrave HCarshalton21 Aug
 12.5Gbolahan JimohHerne Hill HCarshalton21 Aug
 12.54/-3.71r1Liam Meehan DorkingMVWimbledon Park10 Apr
 12.56/-3.1Bentley SampsonSouth LondonTooting Bec27 Aug
 12.59Troy Lee-EdmundsHolland SportsCrawley27 Jul
 12.6Ben TaggartDorkingMVWalton8 May
 12.6Daniel RoffeyEpsom & EwellWalton8 May
 12.6Che Dyson-HollandKingston & PolyCoulsdon10 Jul
 12.6Ryan StaplesSutton&DistrictCoulsdon10 Jul
 12.61/-2.2Nick StephensonBelgrave HMile End7 Aug
 12.62/-3.1Te-sing BurleyHerne Hill HTooting Bec27 Aug
 12.64Javarne Gordon-BrownBelgrave HBattersea Park19 Jun
 12.7Joseph EvesAldershotF&DWinchester17 Apr
 12.7Jeremy Miller-AnnorHerculesWimbWalton8 May
 12.7Sinduso Weir Herne Hill HWalton8 May
 12.7Nathanael PongolatiHerculesWimbWalton8 May
 12.74/+0.9Owen HeardCamberley&DistBedford20 Aug
 12.8Tom CursonsWalton ACWalton8 May
 12.8Harry WilliamsGuildford&GGuildford5 Jun
 12.8William BondSouth LondonWimbledon Park4 Sep
 12.83/-2.1Jack EnnisCroydon HTooting Bec27 Aug
 12.84/+0.4James O'BrienKingston & PolyGuildford21 May
 12.9George Asprey AldershotF&DWinchester17 Apr
 12.9Tom OswaldHerculesWimbWalton8 May
 12.9Joshua SematimbaSutton&DistrictCoulsdon28 May
 12.9Jonas ZimmannSutton&DistrictCoulsdon28 May
 12.9Marcus AustinDorkingMVCoulsdon10 Jul
 12.9Harrison OnoratiWoking ACWoking16 Jul
 13.0Barnaby KingGuildford&GGuildford5 Jun
 13.0Thomas WhiteKingston & PolyKingston19 Jun
200 Metres (Standard: 27.00 )
22.75Kyle Reynolds-WarmingtonBelgrave HBattersea Park19 Jun 
22.81/0.0Jaleel RoperHerculesWimbGateshead9 Jul 
23.4Israel Ospina Croydon HTooting Bec21 May 
23.43/-1.1Isaiah Olusanya Herne Hill HGateshead9 Jul 
23.5Joshua Pearson WindsorSE&HEton16 Jul 
23.6Sam BishopWalton ACCoulsdon27 Jul 
23.81Tom Handley Camberley&DistKingston11 Jun 
24.0Dominic Ariyo-Francis Woking ACHorsham19 Jun 
24.23Thomas Hughes DorkingMVKingston11 Jun 
24.26/-1.23Ibrahim VatanseverHerne Hill HKingston15 May 
24.3Spencer GallEpsom & EwellCoulsdon7 Aug 
24.4Damani Mauge Croydon HWalton8 May 
24.4Inza DossoBelgrave HCarshalton21 Aug 
24.44/-1.12h1Liam Meehan DorkingMVKingston11 Jun 
24.5Daniel RoffeyEpsom & EwellCarshalton21 Aug 
24.6Louis Smithen Croydon HCoulsdon10 Jul 
24.76/+0.3Adam CoatesEpsom & EwellWoking4 Sep 
24.8Nicholas Hamilton Belgrave HCarshalton21 Aug 
24.9Joseph FosterCamberley&DistKingston19 Jun 
24.9Nathanael PongolatiHerculesWimbCoulsdon10 Jul 
25.1Emmanuel Bonney Sutton&DistrictTooting Bec26 Jun 
25.1Daniel Ajayi unattachedTwickenham14 Aug 
25.1Adrian PantonCroydon HCarshalton21 Aug 
25.1Kweku SiawBelgrave HWimbledon Park4 Sep 
25.18/+1.1Bentley SampsonSouth LondonTooting Bec27 Aug 
25.19Robert PhilpottHerculesWimbBirmingham4 Jul 
25.2Miles AyoolaHerculesWimbWalton8 May 
25.2Benjamin AshmoreKingston & PolyCoulsdon10 Jul 
25.25/-1.03h3Junior EtukHerculesWimbKingston15 May 
25.27/-0.93h1Trevor Sanjiv Sutton&DistrictKingston15 May 
25.3Joseph Eves AldershotF&DHillingdon5 Jun 
25.30/+1.1Te-sing BurleyHerne Hill HTooting Bec27 Aug 
25.37/-1.55s1Sam HolderGuildford&GKingston15 May 
25.46Matthew CecilKingston & PolyHendon11 Jun 
25.4Daniel LecoutreGuildford&GKingston19 Jun 
25.4Jack EnnisCroydon HCoulsdon10 Jul 
25.5Gbolahan JimohHerne Hill HCarshalton21 Aug 
25.57/-2.45s2Charlie ShinnHerculesWimbKingston15 May 
25.6Che Dyson-HollandKingston & PolyCoulsdon10 Jul 
25.6Henry FisherHolland SportsCoulsdon10 Jul 
25.63w/+2.5Peter SinclairGuildford&GGuildford21 May 
25.7Tom CursonsWalton ACCoulsdon10 Jul 
25.8Tyvon InnissCroydon HCoulsdon10 Jul 
25.8Joshua SematimbaSutton&DistrictCoulsdon7 Aug 
25.8Ryan StaplesSutton&DistrictCoulsdon7 Aug 
25.9Oliver PreestSouth LondonTooting Bec26 Jun 
25.9Harrison BrownGuildford&GAldershot21 Aug 
26.0Mark RodriguesKingston & PolyWalton8 May 
26.0Thomas WhiteKingston & PolyWalton8 May 
26.09/+1.9Sindiso WeirHerne Hill HNewham5 Jun 
26.1Marcus AustinDorkingMVTooting Bec26 Jun 
26.2Samuel Holder Guildford&GPoole23 Apr 
26.2Joshua DodsonGuildford&GWalton8 May 
26.2Jeremy Miller-AnnorHerculesWimbCoulsdon10 Jul 
26.3Oscar Heaney BrufalBlkhth&BromBromley19 Jun 
26.3Joshua SewellHerne Hill HCoulsdon10 Jul 
26.3Owen HeardCamberley&DistReading11 Sep 
26.37/-2.07George Asprey AldershotF&DBasingstoke2 Apr 
26.4Adeoluwa Coker Croydon HHarrow23 Apr 
26.4Ben TaggartDorkingMVWalton8 May 
26.5Matt DominguesHolland SportsTooting Bec26 Jun 
26.5Matthew Amanor-BoaduSutton&DistrictCoulsdon7 Aug 
26.54/-1.02r1Oscar Fillingham HerculesWimbWimbledon Park10 Apr 
26.6Tolu Ayo-OjoCamberley&DistBasingstoke17 Apr 
26.7Mats LindstromGuildford&GCoulsdon10 Jul 
26.8Luke SearsCamberley&DistKingston19 Jun 
26.92/-0.96h1Oliver CampbellStMRichmondKingston15 May 
27.0Evan LeeWalton ACWalton8 May 
27.0Kenneth BallWoking ACHorsham19 Jun 
27.0Ben HoganHolland SportsCoulsdon10 Jul 
27.0Sam WebbWoking ACWoking16 Jul 
 300 Metres (Standard: 44.00 )
 35.96Joshua Pearson WindsorSE&HBedford27 Aug
 36.31Rory Payn Sutton&DistrictGateshead9 Jul
 36.54Israel Ospina Croydon HGateshead9 Jul
 37.5Peter SinclairGuildford&GCoulsdon10 Jul
 37.6Thomas HandleyCamberley&DistWalton16 Jul
 38.0Sam BishopWalton ACWalton8 May
 38.0Tom OswaldHerculesWimbTooting Bec26 Jun
 38.38Adam CoatesEpsom & EwellAshford13 Aug
 39.58Nicholas HamiltonBelgrave HBattersea Park19 Jun
 39.8Guy FrancisEpsom & EwellCoulsdon10 Jul
 40.1Jack BroughtonReigate PrioryWoking16 Jul
 40.1Joseph Foster Camberley&DistBasingstoke21 Aug
 40.166Sam HolderGuildford&GKingston14 May
 40.196Joe Jenner Reigate PrioryKingston11 Jun
 40.3George Asprey AldershotF&DHillingdon5 Jun
 40.3Luke MannCamberley&DistAldershot10 Jul
 40.58Nick StephensonBelgrave HBattersea Park19 Jun
 40.7Luca FassioHolland SportsCoulsdon10 Jul
 40.802h3Daniel RoffeyEpsom & EwellKingston14 May
 40.8Jack Dickson Kingston & PolyKingston19 Jun
 40.8Matthew Amanor-BoaduSutton&DistrictCoulsdon10 Jul
 40.9Tom BlameyGuildford&GGuildford5 Jun
 40.93Enivalde Ventura Herne Hill HTooting Bec23 Jul
 41.0Tom Cursons Walton ACWalton16 Jul
 41.2Oscar Millard Herne Hill HHornchurch19 Jun
 41.3Ethan Kendall Camberley&DistGuildford5 Jun
 41.8Miles DavisCamberley&DistKingston19 Jun
 41.9Louis SmithenCroydon HTooting Bec21 May
 41.90Andrew SarpongHerculesWimbTooting Bec23 Jul
 42.0Tyler SimmsHolland SportsCoulsdon10 Jul
 42.1Adrian PantonCroydon HHornchurch19 Jun
 42.1Joshua TaylorWalton ACCoulsdon10 Jul
 42.2Adedeji LawalSutton&DistrictWalton8 May
 42.6Mats LindstromGuildford&GCoulsdon10 Jul
 42.65Joseph Eves AldershotF&DBasingstoke2 Apr
 42.7Mark RodriguesKingston & PolyTooting Bec26 Jun
 42.7Jude PearsonHerne Hill HCoulsdon10 Jul
 42.8Dylan SpencerWoking ACHorsham19 Jun
 42.8Joshua SewellHerne Hill HHornchurch19 Jun
 43.0Ben MarksWalton ACWalton8 May
 43.0Edward DawsonWalton ACWalton8 May
 43.025h2Lewis ChoulsEpsom & EwellKingston14 May
 43.1Jacob StadieWoking ACWoking16 Jul
 43.2Reece FerrisGuildford&GReading11 Sep
 43.3Mackenzie LabanHerne Hill HTooting Bec21 May
 43.3Nathan FitzpatrickAldershotF&DHillingdon5 Jun
 43.3Luke SearsCamberley&DistWoking12 Jun
 43.5Olly WilsonKingston & PolyCoulsdon10 Jul
 43.7Carvel OkesolaEpsom & EwellWalton8 May
 43.8Max Chitty AldershotF&DWinchester17 Apr
400 Metres
55.671Israel OspinaCroydon HWimbledon Park10 Apr 
63.232Thomas BeaudetHerculesWimbWimbledon Park10 Apr 
67.043Robert WhichelowHerculesWimbWimbledon Park10 Apr 
 800 Metres (Standard: 2:28.00 )
 2:02.61Luke Van Oudtshoorn AldershotF&DBasingstoke20 Jul
 2:03.4Harley NormanEpsom & EwellCarshalton18 Jun
 2:04.6mx4rFOscar MillardHerne Hill HEltham22 Jun
 2:06.81AOscar MillardHerne Hill HHornchurch19 Jun
 2:07.94Ben MarksWalton ACKingston11 Jun
 2:08.102Josh Genco-Russo AldershotF&DKingston15 May
 2:08.39PSam BishopWalton ACExeter17 Sep
 2:09.27PLuke Mann Camberley&DistCarshalton10 Sep
 2:09.8Ethan Kendall Camberley&DistPortsmouth11 Jun
 2:10.203Henry Fisher Holland SportsKingston15 May
 2:10.5Jack Stracey Kingston & PolyWalton16 Jul
 2:11.9Jack JohnsonCamberley&DistWalton16 Jul
 2:11.90mxJoe BlacknellAldershotF&DWatford13 Jul
 2:12.1Charlie Kershaw AldershotF&DWinchester17 Apr
 2:12.4Ben CollierKingston & PolyWalton8 May
 2:12.42mxElliott PocockAldershotF&DWatford13 Jul
 2:12.5Jack BroughtonReigate PrioryHorsham19 Jun
 2:12.5Daniel RoffeyEpsom & EwellWimbledon Park4 Sep
 2:12.8Dylan SpencerWoking ACHorsham19 Jun
 2:13.2Eoin Canning AldershotF&DWinchester17 Apr
 2:13.3Michael CotterillWalton ACWalton16 Jul
 2:13.7Luke SearsCamberley&DistWoking12 Jun
 2:13.766Matthew HallKingston & PolyKingston15 May
 2:13.76Jack DicksonKingston & PolyWoking4 Sep
 2:13.8Callum Hockley South LondonWalton8 May
 2:14.0Max Chitty AldershotF&DWalton16 Jul
 2:14.42Ben BlameyGuildford&GKingston11 Jun
 2:14.5Callum BurnipGuildford&GGuildford5 Jun
 2:14.53PAdam CoatesEpsom & EwellCarshalton10 Sep
 2:15.2Olly Wilson Kingston & PolyWalton16 Jul
 2:15.2Joshua ForemanAldershotF&DWalton16 Jul
 2:15.91Hugo HewittHolland SportsCrawley11 Jun
 2:16.5Jack Mellor Camberley&DistWoking12 Jun
 2:16.93Joe Blacknell AldershotF&DGuildford21 May
 2:17.0Matt DominguesHolland SportsTooting Bec26 Jun
 2:17.22mx6r11Cameron EnserBracknell ACWatford15 Jun
 2:17.234h1Theo Lewis Sutton&DistrictKingston14 May
 2:17.4Peter SinclairGuildford&GLee Valley25 Jun
 2:17.5Harry SmithSouth LondonTooting Bec26 Jun
 2:17.75Jorge BeltraoKingston & PolyKingston11 Jun
 2:17.9Tyler SimmsHolland SportsCoulsdon10 Jul
 2:17.913h3Edward Dawson Walton ACKingston14 May
 2:18.3Thomas Hardman Guildford&GKingston19 Jun
 2:18.33Alexander Abraham HerculesWimbTooting Bec27 Aug
 2:18.4Joshua TaylorWalton ACCoulsdon10 Jul
 2:18.6Sam MartinGuildford&GTooting Bec26 Jun
 2:18.7Tom Blamey Guildford&GGuildford5 Jun
 2:18.83Nathan FitzpatrickAldershotF&DGuildford21 May
 2:19.0George TrimmHerculesWimbCoulsdon10 Jul
 2:19.2Angus Caruth Woking ACWoking16 Jul
 2:19.3Matt WatersHerculesWimbTooting Bec26 Jun
 2:19.7Tom CursonsWalton ACKingston19 Jun
 2:19.9Lewis ChoulsEpsom & EwellWalton8 May
 2:20.2Jack MurphyWoking ACSwindon3 Jul
 2:20.51George AspreyAldershotF&DHorspath17 Jul
 2:20.8Nathan SellickSouth LondonTooting Bec26 Jun
 2:20.9Daniel IllisHerculesWimbWalton8 May
 2:21.5Jacob Stadie Woking ACSwindon3 Jul
 2:22.2Joe JennerReigate PrioryLee Valley25 Jun
 2:22.2Oliver SheppardGuildford&GAldershot21 Aug
 2:22.3William BondSouth LondonCoulsdon28 May
 2:22.3Charlie Krammer Herne Hill HTooting Bec26 Jun
 2:22.574h3Daniel Weston AldershotF&DKingston14 May
 2:22.8Gon DeclercqHerculesWimbCoulsdon28 May
 2:22.8Joseph McHughWoking ACSwindon3 Jul
 2:23.1George ManolisAldershotF&DKingston19 Jun
 2:23.11Jacob AlleyHerne Hill HBromley11 Jul
 2:23.124r1Cameron Enser Bracknell ACBracknell26 Mar
 2:23.9Mohammed AliHerne Hill HTooting Bec21 May
 2:24.2Joe PalmerDorkingMVWalton8 May
 2:25.1Nicholas David SmithSouth LondonCoulsdon7 Aug
 2:25.215h2Declan ConnollyHerculesWimbKingston14 May
 2:25.5Oscar VollerHolland SportsHastings16 Jul
 2:25.9Owen KnowlesReigate PrioryWalton8 May
 2:26.4Thomas PorterSouth LondonCarshalton21 Aug
 2:26.47mxToby Reynolds Herne Hill HTooting Bec2 May
 2:27.17Subodh JulapalliSutton&DistrictKingston11 Jun
 2:27.3Adam ShewCroydon HCoulsdon10 Jul
 2:27.8Luca FassioHolland SportsLewes21 May
 2:28.0Henry DownesGuildford&GWalton8 May
1500 Metres (Standard: 5:10.00 )
4:08.47Luke van OudtshoornAldershotF&DGateshead9 Jul 
4:17.20mx6r1Oscar MillardHerne Hill HBromley13 Jun 
4:19.85Ben MarksWalton ACAshford14 Aug 
4:21.16mx9r12Jack JohnsonCamberley&DistWatford29 Jun 
4:21.353Oscar MillardHerne Hill HKingston11 Jun 
4:23.9Harley NormanEpsom & EwellCoulsdon10 Jul 
4:23.96Samuel SheppardSouth LondonAshford14 Aug 
4:24.6Jack JohnsonCamberley&DistCarshalton18 Jun 
4:24.82mxJoshua Genco-Russo AldershotF&DWatford1 Jun 
4:26.02Charlie Kershaw AldershotF&DKingston11 Jun 
4:28.94Dylan Spencer Woking ACKingston11 Jun 
4:29.594Eoin Canning AldershotF&DKingston15 May 
4:29.9Ben Collier Kingston & PolyTooting Bec26 Jun 
4:30.2Joe BlacknellAldershotF&DKingston19 Jun 
4:30.21AElliot PocockAldershotF&DUxbridge11 Sep 
4:32.7Sam MartinGuildford&GWalton16 Jul 
4:33.0Eric WilliamsKingston & PolyTooting Bec26 Jun 
4:34.907Callum Hockley South LondonKingston15 May 
4:35.21mx10r9Nicholas David SmithSouth LondonWatford24 Aug 
4:36.5Ben Blamey Guildford&GGuildford5 Jun 
4:37.9Henry FisherHolland SportsCoulsdon10 Jul 
4:38.5Ben FitzpatrickWalton ACWalton16 Jul 
4:39.075h1Nicholas David SmithSouth LondonKingston14 May 
4:39.6Jack Mellor Camberley&DistGuildford5 Jun 
4:39.9Tom BlameyGuildford&GTooting Bec26 Jun 
4:40.55AJoshua Genco-RussoAldershotF&DPoole23 Apr 
4:40.6Daniel Illis HerculesWimbHendon11 Jun 
4:40.7Joe SealSouth LondonWalton8 May 
4:40.79Olly Wilson Kingston & PolyKingston11 Jun 
4:41.10mx5r9Cameron Enser Bracknell ACWatford27 Jul 
4:42.03mx13r12Joshua Foreman AldershotF&DWatford27 Jul 
4:42.1Elliott PocockAldershotF&DUxbridge5 Jun 
4:42.7Joe SealSouth LondonCoulsdon15 Sep 
4:42.8Matthew HallKingston & PolyWalton16 Jul 
4:43.32r1Mohammed Ali Herne Hill HWimbledon Park10 Apr 
4:43.8Oscar Heaney BrufalBlkhth&BromBromley8 May 
4:43.92mx15rAJack Broughton Reigate PrioryTooting Bec9 Apr 
4:44.1Harry SmithSouth LondonCoulsdon15 Sep 
4:45.736h1Matthew DominguesHolland SportsKingston14 May 
4:45.93Oliver Haines-FrancisKingston & PolyStreet11 Jun 
4:46.24r1Alexander Abraham HerculesWimbWimbledon Park10 Apr 
4:46.3Charlie Krammer Herne Hill HTooting Bec21 May 
4:46.40mx8r9Thomas HardmanGuildford&GWatford27 Jul 
4:47.08mxMax ChittyAldershotF&DWatford1 Jun 
4:47.3Ben FitzpatrickWalton ACKingston19 Jun 
4:47.97mxNathan FitzpatrickAldershotF&DWatford1 Jun 
4:48.69Alex FriendDorkingMVKingston11 Jun 
4:48.82Mack DowneyKingston & PolyKingston11 Jun 
4:51.5Tom JonesWalton ACWalton16 Jul 
4:52.0George TrimmHerculesWimbTooting Bec26 Jun 
4:52.6Adam KirbyGuildford&GWalton16 Jul 
4:52.617h2Toby Reynolds Herne Hill HKingston14 May 
4:53.3Jacob Alley Herne Hill HTooting Bec21 May 
4:53.4Cameron SmithDorkingMVTooting Bec26 Jun 
4:53.9Thomas HardmanGuildford&GGuildford5 Jun 
4:55.5Alfie Louis JonesEpsom & EwellCoulsdon10 Jul 
4:55.6Robbie TamblingCroydon HTooting Bec26 Jun 
4:57.2Isaac FlanaganCroydon HTooting Bec26 Jun 
4:57.5Thomas PorterSouth LondonCoulsdon15 Sep 
4:58.6Patrick Florida-JamesReigate PrioryWalton8 May 
4:58.959h2Gon DeclercqHerculesWimbKingston14 May 
4:59.06mx10r1Theo LewisSutton&DistrictTonbridge29 Aug 
4:59.6Jack SimpsonSutton&DistrictWalton8 May 
4:59.704Nathan Fitzpatrick AldershotF&DBracknell26 Mar 
4:59.7Max Chitty AldershotF&DEton9 Apr 
5:00.5010h2Oscar Voller Holland SportsKingston14 May 
5:00.5Ethan YewingsCamberley&DistAldershot10 Jul 
5:00.68r1Matt Waters HerculesWimbWimbledon Park10 Apr 
5:01.14mxNathan Holmes AldershotF&DWatford1 Jun 
5:01.8Jack BurtonSouth LondonCoulsdon15 Sep 
5:02.0Jonas ZimmannSutton&DistrictCoulsdon28 May 
5:04.87mxGeorge ManolisAldershotF&DWatford1 Jun 
5:05.4Jacob SolonHerne Hill HWalton8 May 
5:05.73BCameron EnserBracknell ACBracknell9 Apr 
5:06.0Santiago RamirezHerne Hill HCroydon16 Jul 
5:07.2Luke FieldsWoking ACWoking10 Jul 
5:07.53r2Nathan Sellick South LondonWimbledon Park10 Apr 
5:07.5Joseph McHughWoking ACAldershot10 Jul 
5:07.7Frank TownleyWoking ACHorsham19 Jun 
5:08.36Oliver CampbellStMRichmondPerivale23 Apr 
 3000 Metres (Standard: 11:30.00 )
 8:53.6615r3Luke van Oudtshoorn AldershotF&DWatford29 Jun
 9:27.17mx12r2Jack JohnsonCamberley&DistWatford7 Sep
 9:27.93mx4r1Josh Genco-RussoAldershotF&DWatford27 Jul
 9:41.15Ben MarksWalton ACBedford27 Aug
 9:47.25mx20r2Joe BlacknellAldershotF&DWatford7 Sep
 9:48.75mxSam MartinGuildford&GBasingstoke20 Jul
 9:54.47mx21r2Dylan SpencerWoking ACWatford29 Jun
 10:00.192Sam MartinGuildford&GKingston15 May
 10:06.783Jack MellorCamberley&DistKingston15 May
 10:09.44mx23r1Eoin CanningAldershotF&DWatford27 Jul
 10:10.235Eoin CanningAldershotF&DLee Valley12 Jun
 10:14.484Joe SealSouth LondonKingston15 May
 10:18.555George ThomasSouth LondonKingston15 May
 10:20.426Ben FitzpatrickWalton ACKingston15 May
 10:22.997Nathan FitzpatrickAldershotF&DKingston15 May
 10:24.938Joshua ForemanAldershotF&DKingston15 May
 10:34.069Cameron SmithDorkingMVKingston15 May
 10:35.2910Patrick Florida-JamesReigate PrioryKingston15 May
 10:45.0711Nathan SellickSouth LondonKingston15 May
 10:50.1212George ManolisAldershotF&DKingston15 May
 10:51.0713Nathan HolmesAldershotF&DKingston15 May
 10:52.3814Isaac FlanaganCroydon HKingston15 May
 10:53.8415Jacob SolonHerne Hill HKingston15 May
 10:56.0516Robbie TamblingCroydon HKingston15 May
 11:00.6417Henry SmithEpsom & EwellKingston15 May
 11:22.4618Jonathan LongCroydon HKingston15 May
80 Metres Hurdles (84.0cm) (Standard: 15.50 )
11.78Jude RussellCroydon HKingston11 Jun 
11.80/-0.1Finn BlakeneyHerculesWimbAshford13 Aug 
12.2Callum HolderSutton&DistrictCoulsdon10 Jul 
12.2Tom Cursons Walton ACCoulsdon10 Jul 
12.20/+1.4POwen Heard Camberley&DistCarshalton10 Sep 
12.33/-1.52Tolu Ayo-Ojo Camberley&DistKingston11 Jun 
12.33/0.0PSam BishopWalton ACExeter17 Sep 
12.58/+1.5PZack DarlingtonBelgrave HCarshalton10 Sep 
12.9Jack Ennis Croydon HWimbledon Park4 Sep 
12.97/-0.74Henry FisherHolland SportsKingston14 May 
13.00/+1.5PAdam CoatesEpsom & EwellCarshalton10 Sep 
13.16w/+2.1PJoe JennerReigate PrioryCarshalton10 Sep 
13.19/0.0PPeter SinclairGuildford&GExeter17 Sep 
13.2Ross Jackson Camberley&DistReading11 Sep 
13.22w/+3.4PDaniel RoffeyEpsom & EwellCarshalton10 Sep 
13.39/-0.3Callum BurnipGuildford&GGuildford21 May 
13.4Adrian PantonCroydon HCroydon16 Jul 
13.4Owen CawoodSouth LondonCarshalton21 Aug 
13.5Joe JennerReigate PrioryLee Valley25 Jun 
13.55w/+3.0Ross JacksonCamberley&DistGuildford21 May 
13.63/+1.5PLuke MannCamberley&DistCarshalton10 Sep 
13.7Sam CliftonGuildford&GWalton8 May 
13.8Israel OspinaCroydon HWimbledon Park4 Sep 
13.85w/+2.1PLuke NewellKingston & PolyCarshalton10 Sep 
13.87/-0.3Jack WestleyKingston & PolyGuildford21 May 
13.9Ruben Rea Herne Hill HCoulsdon10 Jul 
13.9Sam WebbWoking ACAldershot10 Jul 
13.9Theo LewisSutton&DistrictMilton Keynes18 Sep 
13.91w/+2.1PGeorge HopkinsWoking ACCarshalton10 Sep 
14.0Thomas HawkinsHerne Hill HCarshalton21 Aug 
14.07/-0.3Lewis Marti-CornishCrawley ACGuildford21 May 
14.085h1Raid Boukari Croydon HKingston11 Jun 
14.2Aaron MarlowKingston & PolyCoulsdon10 Jul 
14.2Emilianos VlahosHerne Hill HWimbledon Park4 Sep 
14.30/+1.4PGeorge AspreyAldershotF&DCarshalton10 Sep 
14.6George HopkinsWoking ACSwindon3 Jul 
14.94w/+3.0Edward DawsonWalton ACGuildford21 May 
15.1Tommy BirtHerne Hill HCroydon16 Jul 
15.17Johnny AdamsBelgrave HEltham21 May 
15.18/+1.4PJack DicksonKingston & PolyCarshalton10 Sep 
15.3Sam BeaghanGuildford&GCoulsdon10 Jul 
15.4Ben HoganHolland SportsCoulsdon10 Jul 
15.48/+1.5PBenjamin KingCamberley&DistCarshalton10 Sep 
15.5Ethan TurnerReigate PrioryHorsham19 Jun 
 High Jump (Standard: 1.37m )
 1.75Jude RussellCroydon HHornchurch19 Jun
 1.75Jack Ennis Croydon HHornchurch19 Jun
 1.72Luke Mann Camberley&DistReading11 Sep
 1.70Rawle AllcockCroydon HCarshalton21 Aug
 1.65PZack DarlingtonBelgrave HCarshalton10 Sep
 1.63Daniel RoffeyEpsom & EwellCoulsdon10 Jul
 1.60Jonathan HodsonKingston & PolyKingston11 Jun
 1.60Benjamin King Camberley&DistReading11 Sep
 1.58Luke SearsCamberley&DistGuildford21 May
 1.58George Hopkins Woking ACWoking5 Jun
 1.55Callum Holder Sutton&DistrictWalton8 May
 1.55Miles DavisCamberley&DistBournemouth3 Jul
 1.55Owen KnowlesReigate PrioryWoking16 Jul
 1.55Sam WebbWoking ACWoking10 Aug
 1.54Joe JennerReigate PrioryCrawley1 Jun
 1.504Zak ChukwuemekaHerne Hill HKingston15 May
 1.50Thomas Hawkins Herne Hill HHornchurch19 Jun
 1.49Henry Fisher Holland SportsLee Valley25 Jun
 1.49PPeter SinclairGuildford&GExeter17 Sep
 1.47PFreddy CrosbyKingston & PolyCarshalton10 Sep
 1.45Ben Blamey Guildford&GEton9 Apr
 1.45Edward Dawson Walton ACPoole23 Apr
 1.45Evan LeeWalton ACPoole23 Apr
 1.45Mathew Everitt-JonesEpsom & EwellKingston11 Jun
 1.45Che Dyson-HollandKingston & PolyWalton16 Jul
 1.45Tolu Ayo-OjoCamberley&DistWalton16 Jul
 1.44PLuke NewellKingston & PolyCarshalton10 Sep
 1.41George AspreyAldershotF&DHorspath17 Jul
 1.40Lewis Marti-Cornish Crawley ACPoole23 Apr
 1.408Owen HeardCamberley&DistKingston15 May
 1.409Samuel CliftonGuildford&GKingston15 May
 1.40Sam BishopWalton ACCrawley1 Jun
 1.40Mohammed AliHerne Hill HCoulsdon10 Jul
 1.40Te-sing BurleyHerne Hill HCroydon16 Jul
 1.40Toby DronfieldGuildford&GWalton16 Jul
Pole Vault (Standard: 2.00m )
3.40Tolu Ayo-Ojo Camberley&DistAshford13 Aug 
3.30Jack Westley Kingston & PolyTooting Bec2 May 
3.30Owen Heard Camberley&DistAshford13 Aug 
2.70Israel OspinaCroydon HTooting Bec21 May 
2.70George Hopkins Woking ACHorsham19 Jun 
2.601Dan Dearden (U13)HorshamBSHCrawley22 Jun 
2.22Thomas HawkinsHerne Hill HWoking4 Sep 
2.20Jessie HolmesWoking ACBournemouth21 May 
2.00Freddy CrosbyKingston & PolyKingston19 Jun 
 Long Jump (Standard: 4.60m )
 5.94w/+4.1Sam BishopWalton ACBedford27 Aug
 5.91Sam BishopWalton ACAshford14 Aug
 5.85Benjamin Ashmore Kingston & PolyAshford14 Aug
 5.64/+1.6PZack DarlingtonBelgrave HCarshalton10 Sep
 5.59Chi BalamweziHerne Hill HKingston11 Jun
 5.52Daniel RoffeyEpsom & EwellWimbledon Park4 Sep
 5.49Kyle Reynolds-Warmington Belgrave HBattersea Park19 Jun
 5.45Adrian PantonCroydon HCarshalton21 Aug
 5.43/+2.0PAdam CoatesEpsom & EwellCarshalton10 Sep
 5.36Luke Mann Camberley&DistReading11 Sep
 5.29Troy Lee-EdmundsHolland SportsCrawley27 Jul
 5.28Owen Heard Camberley&DistBasingstoke17 Apr
 5.27Jack EnnisCroydon HCarshalton21 Aug
 5.26/0.0PPeter SinclairGuildford&GExeter17 Sep
 5.24Jack BroughtonReigate PrioryWoking16 Jul
 5.23Nick StephensonBelgrave HBattersea Park19 Jun
 5.21Callum HolderSutton&DistrictTooting Bec26 Jun
 5.19Joseph FosterCamberley&DistBasingstoke21 Aug
 5.06/+0.3Joe JennerReigate PrioryCrawley1 Jun
 5.05/+0.2Samuel CliftonGuildford&GCrawley1 Jun
 5.04Israel OspinaCroydon HWimbledon Park4 Sep
 5.04/+1.6PTolu Ayo-OjoCamberley&DistCarshalton10 Sep
 4.98/+1.96Samuel Holder Guildford&GKingston15 May
 4.96Michael AndersonKingston & PolyWoking4 Sep
 4.95Tom Blamey Guildford&GEton9 Apr
 4.95Sam WebbWoking ACAldershot10 Jul
 4.90/+0.2George Asprey AldershotF&DCrawley1 Jun
 4.90Gbolahan JimohHerne Hill HHornchurch19 Jun
 4.87Henry FisherHolland SportsLee Valley25 Jun
 4.87Miles DavisCamberley&DistBournemouth3 Jul
 4.822Johnny Adams Belgrave HTooting Bec3 Apr
 4.80Harry SmithSouth LondonTooting Bec26 Jun
 4.76/+0.5Tom CursonsWalton ACCrawley1 Jun
 4.76Benjamin KingCamberley&DistAldershot10 Jul
 4.71Daniel LecoutreGuildford&GKingston19 Jun
 4.71w/+2.3PJack DicksonKingston & PolyCarshalton10 Sep
 4.67/+0.5Theo LewisSutton&DistrictCrawley1 Jun
 4.60Ben WhiteheadCamberley&DistGuildford5 Jun
Triple Jump (Standard: 9.50m )
11.40Michael AndersonKingston & PolyBirmingham4 Jul 
11.27Benjamin AshmoreKingston & PolyTooting Bec26 Jun 
11.12Daniel RoffeyEpsom & EwellWalton8 May 
11.02/+1.1George AspreyAldershotF&DAshford13 Aug 
10.64Joe Jenner Reigate PrioryTooting Bec26 Jun 
10.41Guy FrancisKingston & PolyTooting Bec26 Jun 
10.32Rayon EdwardsBelgrave HTooting Bec27 Aug 
10.27Inza DossoBelgrave HTooting Bec27 Aug 
10.25Henry FisherHolland SportsCoulsdon10 Jul 
10.21Adam SiddeeqGuildford&GBirmingham4 Jul 
10.09Adam CoatesEpsom & EwellWalton8 May 
9.86Aaron MarlowKingston & PolyTooting Bec26 Jun 
9.68Toby DronfieldGuildford&GCoulsdon10 Jul 
9.64Sinduso WeirHerne Hill HWalton8 May 
 Shot Put (4kg) (Standard: 8.00m )
 13.53Tiarnan MatthewsHerne Hill HTooting Bec21 May
 12.76Joshua Dodson Guildford&GWalton16 Jul
 11.92Peter SinclairGuildford&GWalton16 Jul
 11.73Jamal Ryan-CokerCroydon HCoulsdon7 Aug
 11.60Rayon EdwardsBelgrave HTooting Bec27 Aug
 11.15Andre Parker Herne Hill HHornchurch19 Jun
 10.751Ange Gbeyo Croydon HWimbledon Park10 Apr
 10.56PSam BishopWalton ACExeter17 Sep
 10.54Joseph Thomas Woking ACWoking16 Jul
 9.75Harry WilliamsGuildford&GGuildford5 Jun
 9.66George Asprey AldershotF&DHorspath17 Jul
 9.48Benjamin AshmoreKingston & PolyKingston19 Jun
 9.48PZack DarlingtonBelgrave HCarshalton10 Sep
 9.46Spencer GallEpsom & EwellCoulsdon7 Aug
 9.31Joe JennerReigate PrioryHorsham19 Jun
 9.29PAaron Marlow Kingston & PolyCarshalton10 Sep
 9.22Thomas HandleyCamberley&DistWoking12 Jun
 9.13Louis Smithen Croydon HCoulsdon7 Aug
 9.11Toby GrayGuildford&GGuildford5 Jun
 9.05PChe Dyson-HollandKingston & PolyCarshalton10 Sep
 8.97PLuke NewellKingston & PolyCarshalton10 Sep
 8.81PAdam CoatesEpsom & EwellCarshalton10 Sep
 8.70Tolu Ayo-OjoCamberley&DistReading11 Sep
 8.50Barnaby KingGuildford&GGuildford5 Jun
 8.45Oscar Heaney BrufalBlkhth&BromBromley19 Jun
 8.40Miles DavisCamberley&DistGuildford5 Jun
 8.108Marcus AustinDorkingMVKingston15 May
 8.05Luca di LiberoKingston & PolyTooting Bec23 Jul
Discus (1.25kg) (Standard: 20.00m )
34.21Joseph Thomas Woking ACAldershot10 Jul 
32.38Ange Gbeyo Croydon HHarrow23 Apr 
30.96Tiarnan MatthewsHerne Hill HHornchurch19 Jun 
30.942George Asprey AldershotF&DKingston15 May 
28.27Joshua DodsonGuildford&GWalton16 Jul 
27.466Anton JosephGuildford&GKingston11 Jun 
26.46Barnaby KingGuildford&GGuildford5 Jun 
26.26Rayon EdwardsBelgrave HTooting Bec27 Aug 
26.19Tolu Ayo-OjoCamberley&DistGuildford5 Jun 
23.667Aaron MarlowKingston & PolyKingston15 May 
23.43Luca di LiberoKingston & PolyWoking4 Sep 
23.14Rory PaynSutton&DistrictWalton8 May 
22.88Sean LancasterBlkhth&BromEton16 Jul 
22.86Jamal Ryan-CokerCroydon HCroydon16 Jul 
22.60Oscar Heaney BrufalBlkhth&BromSouthampton21 May 
22.25Thomas HandleyCamberley&DistAldershot10 Jul 
22.00Luca di LiberoKingston & PolyWoking10 Aug 
21.39Thomas ElliottWoking ACBournemouth21 May 
21.18Adam CoatesEpsom & EwellWalton8 May 
20.90Andre ParkerHerne Hill HHornchurch19 Jun 
20.47Harley NormanEpsom & EwellTooting Bec26 Jun 
20.31Mackenzie LabanHerne Hill HTooting Bec26 Jun 
 Hammer (4kg) (Standard: 17.00m )
 31.702Mackenzie Laban Herne Hill HBattersea Park11 Jun
 28.72Tiarnan MatthewsHerne Hill HHornchurch19 Jun
 25.73Anton JosephGuildford&GAldershot21 Aug
 24.75Jamal Ryan-CokerCroydon HCroydon16 Jul
 24.56Alex ChiltonHerne Hill HTooting Bec21 May
 24.08Luke NewellKingston & PolyWalton16 Jul
 23.36Sean LancasterBlkhth&BromBromley24 Aug
 23.01Alec CaterallCroydon HCroydon16 Jul
 21.38Andre Parker Herne Hill HHarrow23 Apr
 21.20Joseph Thomas Woking ACWoking16 Jul
 20.84Che Dyson-HollandKingston & PolyGuildford21 May
 20.54Josh CowieWalton ACWalton16 Jul
 19.83Aidan JohnsonCamberley&DistReading11 Sep
 18.14Tolu Ayo-OjoWalton ACKingston19 Jun
 17.60Louis Smithen Croydon HHarrow23 Apr
 17.24Luke HoullierKingston & PolyKingston19 Jun
Javelin (600g) (Standard: 22.00m )
42.86Cameron RolphCrawley ACCarshalton18 Jun 
36.63George Hopkins Woking ACWoking4 Sep 
34.80Toby GrayGuildford&GGuildford5 Jun 
34.24Luke NewellKingston & PolyGuildford21 May 
31.54Harley NormanEpsom & EwellCoulsdon10 Jul 
31.19Joseph Foster Camberley&DistGuildford21 May 
30.42Daniel RoffeyEpsom & EwellCarshalton21 Aug 
29.59Owen Heard Camberley&DistBedford20 Aug 
29.59Gbolahan JimohHerne Hill HCarshalton21 Aug 
28.76Oscar MillardHerne Hill HHornchurch19 Jun 
28.74Rayon EdwardsBelgrave HWimbledon Park4 Sep 
28.703Aaron Marlow Kingston & PolyKingston14 May 
27.624Toby Dronfield Guildford&GKingston14 May 
25.84Dan RocheCamberley&DistGuildford21 May 
25.54Robert AlexandrouSutton&DistrictWimbledon Park4 Sep 
25.29Anton JosephGuildford&GCoulsdon10 Jul 
24.43Tolu Ayo-OjoCamberley&DistReading11 Sep 
24.02Jamal Ryan-CokerCroydon HCoulsdon10 Jul 
23.71Luca FairchildHolland SportsCoulsdon10 Jul 
23.36Theo FlanaganCroydon HWimbledon Park4 Sep 
23.35Thomas PorterSouth LondonCarshalton21 Aug 
22.27Mithushane RajkumarEpsom & EwellCoulsdon10 Jul 
22.26Patrick Florida-JamesReigate PrioryHorsham19 Jun 
22.17Owen KnowlesReigate PrioryWoking16 Jul 
22.14Valentin NajorkaCroydon HHornchurch19 Jun 
22.11Adam KirbyGuildford&GAldershot21 Aug 
 Pentathlon (Standard: 1200pts )
 2640ptsSam BishopWalton ACExeter17 Sep
 2425pts1Adam CoatesEpsom & EwellCarshalton10 Sep
 2398pts2Zack DarlingtonBelgrave HCarshalton10 Sep
 2345ptsPeter Sinclair Guildford&GExeter17 Sep
 2334pts3Luke MannCamberley&DistCarshalton10 Sep
 2250pts4Daniel RoffeyEpsom & EwellCarshalton10 Sep
 2142ptsJoe Jenner Reigate PrioryCrawley1 Jun
 2104pts5Henry Fisher Holland SportsCarshalton10 Sep
 1925pts7Owen HeardCamberley&DistCarshalton10 Sep
 1898pts8George Asprey AldershotF&DCarshalton10 Sep
 1823ptsTom Cursons Walton ACCrawley1 Jun
 1812pts9Luke NewellKingston & PolyCarshalton10 Sep
 1782pts11Jack DicksonKingston & PolyCarshalton10 Sep
 1727ptsTheo Lewis Sutton&DistrictMilton Keynes18 Sep
 1645pts12George HopkinsWoking ACCarshalton10 Sep
 1621ptsSam Clifton Guildford&GCrawley1 Jun
 1544pts13Che Dyson-HollandKingston & PolyCarshalton10 Sep
 1511pts14Thomas HawkinsHerne Hill HCarshalton10 Sep
 1508pts15Aaron MarlowKingston & PolyCarshalton10 Sep
 1488pts16Benjamin KingCamberley&DistCarshalton10 Sep
 1247pts17Freddy CrosbyKingston & PolyCarshalton10 Sep

Go to Top of Page

E&OE.

Send updates for U20 Female rankings to Keith Burchell at rankings-u20w@surreyathletics.org.uk.

Send updates for U17 Female rankings to Paul Tunnacliffe at rankings-u17w@surreyathletics.org.uk.

Send updates for U13/U15 Female rankings to Keith Burchell at rankings-girls@surreyathletics.org.uk.

Send updates for U20/U17/U15/U13 Male rankings to Keith Burchell at rankings-male@surreyathletics.org.uk.

Send updates for Senior (Male & Female) rankings to Keith Burchell at rankings-senior@surreyathletics.org.uk.

WHEN SENDING E-MAILS PLEASE USE A MEANINGFUL SUBJECT (eg SURREY RANKINGS) - OTHERWISE YOUR MESSAGE MAY BE TREATED AS SPAM AND COULD BE IGNORED. IT IS IMPORTANT THAT YOU USE THE E-MAIL ADDRESSES SHOWN ABOVE SO THAT WE CAN DIRECT THEM TO THE CORRECT COMPILER. ALSO, PLEASE ENSURE THAT YOU INCLUDE ALL OF THE FOLLOWING DETAILS FOR EACH PERFORMANCE:-

(1) Event; (2) Age Group; (3) Athlete's First Name & Last Name; (4) Athlete's Club and/or School; (5) the Performance and (6) the Date and Venue when and where it was achieved.


Please note that results shown on this website are held in a database which has details of the performance. For those athletes where we show an "Athlete Profile" we also hold their name, date of birth and EA registration number which allows us to confirm their eligibility to compete and their age group at the time of achieving each performance and to link together all their performances. For athletes who are deceased we also hold the date of their death where known. We do not publish any dates of birth for living athletes. Any athlete who does not wish us to hold this information should contact Webmaster.