SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association © 2018
TRACK & FIELD Updated 26 September 2016
Later years
Earlier years
 
 
 

You are here: Home> Track & Field > Rankings > 2016 > U15G
Today's Date: 18 June 2018
  
SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2016

Click below for other age groups:-
Select an event:
Under 15 Girls
(We have been advised by UKA that performances in mixed gender events are not eligible for record purposes nor as qualifying performances for championships.
Therefore we will show such performances in italics with an mx suffix. Please note that this does not apply to the Under-13 Age Groups because there are no records for them.)


Athletes are requested to ensure that their county affiliation is shown correctly on Power of Ten.
 
 100 Metres (Standard: 13.80 )
 12.29w/+3.0Angel AsareHerne Hill HLee Valley3 Aug
 12.3Kayla Bowley Croydon HHornchurch19 Jun
 12.43Marcia Sey Croydon HExeter18 Jun
 12.5Toni Bryan Croydon HHornchurch19 Jun
 12.5Angel AsareHerne Hill HCroydon16 Jul
 12.6Ore AdamsonHerne Hill HTooting Bec21 May
 12.6Cara Russell Herne Hill HCroydon16 Jul
 12.7Mallory CluleyHerne Hill HCroydon16 Jul
 12.72w/+2.9Michaella PottingerHerne Hill HLee Valley31 Aug
 12.73/+1.1Chira Hussey Herne Hill HNewham5 Jun
 12.8Barbara FolayanHerne Hill HTooting Bec21 May
 12.91nsSafyre Forrester-Jackson Sutton&DistrictCarshalton17 Apr
 12.9Tumininu AragaWoking ACWoking5 Jun
 12.9Saffron TuckSouth LondonGuildford2 Jul
 12.9Maddy Nunan Holland SportsGuildford2 Jul
 12.93/+0.72rJMichaella Pottinger Herne Hill HTooting Bec2 May
 13.00/+1.2Nayana Brown Croydon HAshford11 Jun
 13.04Justine SmithSutton&DistrictTooting Bec23 Jul
 13.05/+0.74rJMonae Winston Herne Hill HTooting Bec2 May
 13.1Racheal Largie-PoleonCroydon HTooting Bec21 May
 13.1Aimee Mattingley Woking ACBournemouth21 May
 13.1Raissa MukadamWoking ACWoking16 Jul
 13.1Ella PippinCroydon HCroydon16 Jul
 13.2Alisha Reid Croydon HTooting Bec21 May
 13.2Grace FullertonBlkhth&BromDartford5 Jun
 13.2Aramide IdowuHerne Hill HGuildford2 Jul
 13.2Amelia BellKingston & PolyGuildford2 Jul
 13.2Yasmin GrosvenorBracknell ACBasingstoke20 Jul
 13.3Olivia ChessellSutton&DistrictCoulsdon28 May
 13.3Samara ClaytonHerne Hill HCoulsdon28 May
 13.3/+0.4Karen Abiwu Sutton&DistrictCoulsdon4 Jun
 13.3Alice HillaryGuildford&GGuildford2 Jul
 13.3Victoria SmithWoking ACWoking16 Jul
 13.32/-2.55Ria Edwards Herne Hill HKingston15 May
 13.4Jana-Jae Wilson Sutton&DistrictCoulsdon28 May
 13.4Scarlett MartinHerne Hill HCoulsdon28 May
 13.4Tilly GoughGuildford&GCroydon4 Jun
 13.4Glalys DacostaCroydon HCroydon4 Jun
 13.4Isobel IcesEpsom & EwellGuildford2 Jul
 13.4Anna GawanderKingston & PolyWalton16 Jul
 13.4Freya SmithCamberley&DistWalton16 Jul
 13.5Jennifer Chukwu Croydon HHarrow23 Apr
 13.5Misheel SuvdSutton&DistrictCroydon4 Jun
 13.5Joanna BlayCroydon HCroydon4 Jun
 13.5Jasmine WoodroffeKingston & PolyWalton16 Jul
 13.59mx/-0.51r1.7Princess ManningBelgrave HBromley13 Jun
 13.6Osayi EgharevbaBelgrave HBattersea Park19 Jun
 13.6Tia McKayEpsom & EwellGuildford2 Jul
 13.6Emily HerbertCamberley&DistWalton16 Jul
 13.6Ashleigh WallaceHerne Hill HCroydon16 Jul
 13.61/-1.44h2Ella PriceSouth LondonKingston15 May
 13.66/-0.92r5Zoe Dake Croydon HWimbledon Park10 Apr
 13.66/+0.75h3Tianna GayleHerculesWimbKingston15 May
 13.7Zindzi WilliamsCroydon HTooting Bec21 May
 13.7Cycy AdewakunCroydon HCroydon16 Jul
 13.7Heather DenhamCamberley&DistAldershot14 Aug
 13.71/+0.4Jasmine de la ToucheWalton ACGuildford21 May
 13.73/+1.0Zoraya AleyideinoBelgrave HBattersea Park11 Jun
 13.75Angel BrownBelgrave HBattersea Park19 Jun
200 Metres (Standard: 29.00 )
24.77/+0.9Kayla Bowley Croydon HAshford14 Aug 
25.7Toni Bryan Croydon HCroydon16 Jul 
25.9Chira Hussey Herne Hill HCroydon16 Jul 
26.0Cara RussellHerne Hill HCroydon16 Jul 
26.1Tumi AragaWoking ACWoking5 Jun 
26.3Barbara FolayanHerne Hill HTooting Bec21 May 
26.34Mallory Cluley Herne Hill HBattersea Park11 Jun 
26.5Zoe Dake Croydon HCroydon4 Jun 
26.5Amelia Bell Kingston & PolyGuildford2 Jul 
26.52/+0.51r2Safyre Forrester-Jackson Sutton&DistrictTooting Bec3 Apr 
26.6Racheal Largie-PoleonCroydon HTooting Bec21 May 
26.64mx4r3Monae Winston Herne Hill HWimbledon Park27 Apr 
26.7Aimee Mattingley Woking ACHorsham19 Jun 
26.7Maddy Nunan Holland SportsGuildford2 Jul 
26.76/+1.4Justine SmithSutton&DistrictTooting Bec23 Jul 
26.81BMonae WinstonHerne Hill HKingston30 Apr 
26.8Angel AsareHerne Hill HCroydon4 Jun 
26.8Saffron TuckHerne Hill HGuildford2 Jul 
26.81/-1.41Tumi Araga Woking ACBasingstoke2 Apr 
27.2Zindzi WilliamsCroydon HCoulsdon7 Aug 
27.2Madeleine OrensteinHerculesWimbCoulsdon7 Aug 
27.32/+0.9Michaella Pottinger Herne Hill HAshford14 Aug 
27.5Alisha Reid Croydon HCroydon4 Jun 
27.5Victoria SmithWoking ACSwindon3 Jul 
27.56/-1.75s2Nayana BrownCroydon HKingston14 May 
27.57w/+3.1Yasmin GrosvenorBracknell ACBasingstoke20 Jul 
27.6Alice HillaryGuildford&GCroydon4 Jun 
27.6Olivia ChessellSutton&DistrictCroydon4 Jun 
27.8Karen Abiwu Sutton&DistrictCroydon4 Jun 
27.8Lily GrantReigate PrioryHorsham19 Jun 
27.8Jennifer ChukwuCroydon HGuildford2 Jul 
27.8Jana-Jae Wilson Sutton&DistrictCoulsdon7 Aug 
27.88/-0.2Tilly GoughGuildford&GGuildford21 May 
27.9Anna GawanderKingston & PolyCroydon4 Jun 
27.9Emily HerbertCamberley&DistBournemouth3 Jul 
28.0Misheel Suvd Sutton&DistrictCroydon4 Jun 
28.0Aramide IdowuHerne Hill HGuildford2 Jul 
28.01/-1.94h1Elle Borissow Guildford&GKingston14 May 
28.08/-1.44h3Glalys DacostaCroydon HKingston14 May 
28.1Rosa Webb Camberley&DistBournemouth3 Jul 
28.16/+0.83r1Scarlett Martin Herne Hill HTooting Bec3 Apr 
28.2Ursula HallHerne Hill HBedford2 Jul 
28.22/-0.4Abigail CunninghamHerne Hill HBattersea Park11 Jun 
28.3Lucy BroderickReigate PrioryGuildford2 Jul 
28.37/+0.5Raissa MukadamWoking ACWoking4 Sep 
28.44/+0.6Macie GordonHerne Hill HMile End4 Jul 
28.5Eliana BoatengSutton&DistrictKingston30 Apr 
28.50/-0.2Emma HorseyWalton ACGuildford21 May 
28.5Amelia ClarkSouth LondonCroydon4 Jun 
28.7Peggy WinterbornSouth LondonCarshalton21 Aug 
28.8Lucy Tunnacliffe Kingston & PolyPoole23 Apr 
28.8Katie HollowayGuildford&GCroydon4 Jun 
28.8Eva WestWalton ACWalton16 Jul 
28.8Jemma HollandCamberley&DistAldershot14 Aug 
28.86/+1.6Lulu KingHerne Hill HTooting Bec23 Jul 
28.9Freya SmithCamberley&DistWoking8 May 
28.9Jessica LillywhiteKingston & PolyGuildford2 Jul 
28.9Isobel LeikisWoking ACSwindon3 Jul 
28.92Becky MurrayCamberley&DistBournemouth3 Jul 
28.93/-1.0Martine ScottGuildford&GCrawley22 Jun 
29.0Olivia DriguiHerculesWimbCroydon4 Jun 
29.0Tia McKayEpsom & EwellGuildford2 Jul 
29.0Phoebe PollingtonKingston & PolyWalton16 Jul 
 300 Metres (Standard: 47.00 )
 42.4Amelia Bell Kingston & PolyWalton16 Jul
 42.9Zoe Dake Croydon HCroydon16 Jul
 43.2Saffron TuckHerne Hill HCroydon16 Jul
 43.38Lucy TunnacliffeKingston & PolyGuildford21 May
 43.5Charlotte VaughanWalton ACKingston19 Jun
 43.6Zindzi WilliamsCroydon HCroydon16 Jul
 44.1Glalys DacostaCroydon HHornchurch19 Jun
 44.2Emma HorseyWalton ACWalton16 Jul
 44.3Abigail CunninghamHerne Hill HTooting Bec21 May
 44.4Martine ScottGuildford&GBedford2 Jul
 44.52Roos Van DrutenGuildford&GBirmingham4 Jul
 44.8Nayana Brown Croydon HHarrow23 Apr
 44.9Anna GawanderKingston & PolyWalton16 Jul
 45.0Jemma HollandCamberley&DistWalton16 Jul
 45.044h1Lulu KingHerne Hill HKingston15 May
 45.1Maddy NunanHolland SportsLewes19 Jun
 45.4Ellie Sakaria Guildford&GKingston19 Jun
 45.474h2Rosa Webb Camberley&DistKingston15 May
 45.535h2Ciara KennedyHerculesWimbKingston15 May
 45.7Martha Collings Woking ACHorsham19 Jun
 45.9Scarlett MartinHerne Hill HTooting Bec21 May
 46.0Abi White AldershotF&DPoole23 Apr
 46.02Rachel PharaohWalton ACWalton16 Jul
 46.1Tasha CookGuildford&GWalton16 Jul
 46.2Poppy WaltersWoking ACWoking5 Jun
 46.296h2Hannah LesterKingston & PolyKingston15 May
 46.33r2Lily Grant Reigate PrioryCrawley20 Mar
 46.3Hannah WilliamsHolland SportsLewes19 Jun
 46.356h1Maya MarekHerculesWimbKingston15 May
 46.5Ciara MulvihillWoking ACSwindon3 Jul
 46.6Rosie HammondHerne Hill HHornchurch19 Jun
 46.9Bori SzegediWoking ACWoking16 Jul
400 Metres
67.081Ciara KennedyHerculesWimbWimbledon Park10 Apr 
67.30Maya MarekHerculesWimbWimbledon Park27 Apr 
68.512Clarissa NichollsHerne Hill HWimbledon Park10 Apr 
70.124Elsie WilliamsHerculesWimbWimbledon Park10 Apr 
71.395Cassandra HowardCroydon HWimbledon Park10 Apr 
 800 Metres (Standard: 2:40.00 )
 2:15.701Lulu King Herne Hill HKingston15 May
 2:16.472Charlotte VaughanWalton ACKingston15 May
 2:17.9Charlotte Alexander unattachedCoulsdon28 May
 2:18.24Emma Horsey Walton ACAshford14 Aug
 2:19.82mx4r5Lily GrantReigate PrioryTonbridge7 Jun
 2:19.9Lucy BroderickReigate PrioryHorsham19 Jun
 2:20.20Ellie Sakaria Guildford&GAshford14 Aug
 2:20.373Lily Grant Reigate PrioryKingston15 May
 2:20.62mx2r11Abi WhiteAldershotF&DWatford13 Jul
 2:20.872Abi White AldershotF&DKingston11 Jun
 2:21.4Rachel PharaohWalton ACWalton16 Jul
 2:21.57mx12r4Amy Miller Herne Hill HWimbledon Park27 Apr
 2:21.6Dominique CorradiSutton&DistrictCoulsdon28 May
 2:21.763Rosie Hammond Herne Hill HBattersea Park11 Jun
 2:21.835Amy MillerHerne Hill HKingston15 May
 2:22.2Charlotte GriffithsGuildford&GCroydon4 Jun
 2:23.6Susannah Hirst Herne Hill HSalisbury11 Jun
 2:24.589Emiko Salvi Reigate PrioryKingston15 May
 2:25.1Madeleine OrensteinHerculesWimbCoulsdon28 May
 2:25.5Olivia McDonaldGuildford&GGuildford2 Jul
 2:25.762h1Saffron Lewis-CollymoreEpsom & EwellKingston11 Jun
 2:26.99Martine ScottGuildford&GStreet11 Jun
 2:26.99mx8r9Megan CoffeyWalton ACWatford13 Jul
 2:27.173h1Clara Sawicki Walton ACKingston11 Jun
 2:27.2Ciara MulvihillWoking ACWoking16 Jul
 2:27.421h2Abigail Cunningham Herne Hill HKingston14 May
 2:27.9Clarissa NichollsHerne Hill HTooting Bec21 May
 2:28.0Peggy WinterbornSouth LondonCroydon4 Jun
 2:28.124h1Megan Coffey Guildford&GKingston11 Jun
 2:28.2Rebekah Riches HerculesWimbCoulsdon28 May
 2:28.3Jessica TabrahamHerne Hill HTooting Bec21 May
 2:29.1Emelye Kenyon-Brown Reigate PrioryCroydon4 Jun
 2:29.4Martha Collings Woking ACBournemouth21 May
 2:29.4Ellie SlevinGuildford&GEton10 Sep
 2:30.1Ursula HallHerne Hill HLee Valley26 Jun
 2:31.0Imogen BurtonWalton ACWalton16 Jul
 2:31.1Ellie MondayAldershotF&DBournemouth3 Jul
 2:31.1Madeline Bashiruddin AldershotF&DWalton16 Jul
 2:31.2Hannah WilliamsHolland SportsCroydon4 Jun
 2:31.405h2Lauren FlackEpsom & EwellKingston11 Jun
 2:32.0Lily PearsonEpsom & EwellCroydon4 Jun
 2:32.0Niamh Carey Woking ACWoking5 Jun
 2:32.01Isobel StockleyEpsom & EwellCarshalton11 Sep
 2:32.1Lucy TunnacliffeKingston & PolyLee Valley26 Jun
 2:32.46Jemma HindsGuildford&GKingston11 Jun
 2:32.7Lola WrightGuildford&GKingston30 Apr
 2:33.144r1Amy Dove Camberley&DistBracknell26 Mar
 2:33.2Kathryn Beckett Camberley&DistWalton16 Jul
 2:33.3Poppy Walters Woking ACWoking5 Jun
 2:34.25Roos van DrutenGuildford&GAshford20 Jun
 2:36.2Ella LitjensAldershotF&DKingston19 Jun
 2:36.3Aoife Russell-MooreGuildford&GCroydon4 Jun
 2:37.245h1Sofia Di CarloHerne Hill HKingston14 May
 2:37.305h3Amelia ClarkSouth LondonKingston14 May
 2:37.40Natasha HerholdtReigate PrioryBirmingham4 Jul
 2:38.156h2Selma HegvoldHerculesWimbKingston14 May
 2:38.2Li-norah FlynnSouth LondonWimbledon Park4 Sep
 2:38.466h1Lucrezia PolloniHerculesWimbKingston14 May
 2:38.9Alana Helms Camberley&DistBracknell10 Sep
 2:39.1Isobel PenniceardHerne Hill HHarrow23 Apr
 2:39.17mx11r3Katie ClutterbuckWindsorSE&HWatford10 Aug
 2:39.3Gemma WattsKingston & PolyKingston19 Jun
 2:39.5Mallory CluleyHerne Hill HLee Valley26 Jun
1500 Metres (Standard: 5:25.00 )
4:36.89mx9rBCharlotte AlexanderunattachedEltham25 May 
4:41.20mx13r10Charlotte VaughanWalton ACWatford29 Jun 
4:42.18Charlotte Vaughan Walton ACGuildford21 May 
4:45.671Sophie HoareBlkhth&BromKingston14 May 
4:45.781Dominique Corradi Sutton&DistrictKingston11 Jun 
4:46.432Rachel Pharaoh Walton ACKingston11 Jun 
4:47.373Charlotte Griffiths Guildford&GKingston11 Jun 
4:47.87mxAbi White AldershotF&DWatford27 Jul 
4:48.0Lulu King Herne Hill HCroydon4 Jun 
4:50.474Lucy Broderick Reigate PrioryKingston11 Jun 
4:56.87Olivia McDonaldGuildford&GCrawley11 Jun 
4:58.035Martha Collings Woking ACKingston11 Jun 
4:59.00mx9r5Megan CoffeyGuildford&GWatford29 Jun 
4:59.796Clarissa Nicholls Herne Hill HKingston14 May 
5:00.036Emelye Kenyon-Brown Reigate PrioryKingston11 Jun 
5:00.1Ellie SakariaGuildford&GCroydon4 Jun 
5:01.5Rosie Hammond Herne Hill HTooting Bec21 May 
5:01.517Lola Wright Guildford&GKingston11 Jun 
5:02.024Rebekah Riches HerculesWimbBattersea Park11 Jun 
5:02.711Abi WhiteAldershotF&DBasingstoke2 Apr 
5:03.0Emiko SalviReigate PrioryHorsham19 Jun 
5:03.8Ciara MulvihillWoking ACHorsham19 Jun 
5:05.1Emma HorseyWalton ACGuildford2 Jul 
5:05.3Isobel StockleyEpsom & EwellGuildford2 Jul 
5:05.9Madeleine PullenReigate PrioryWoking16 Jul 
5:07.8Susannah HirstHerne Hill HHornchurch19 Jun 
5:09.8Ellie MondayAldershotF&DKingston19 Jun 
5:15.439Niamh Carey Woking ACKingston11 Jun 
5:18.65mx5r2Kathryn BeckettCamberley&DistWatford1 Jun 
5:18.81Clara SawickiWalton ACGuildford21 May 
5:19.42Phoebe SmithGuildford&GBirmingham4 Jul 
5:19.65mx7r2Katie ClutterbuckWindsorSE&HWatford27 Jul 
5:19.82Jadie MunroSutton&DistrictKingston11 Jun 
5:22.9Jessica Tabraham Herne Hill HHarrow23 Apr 
5:22.90Eleanor OsmondSouth LondonWoking4 Sep 
5:23.5711Katie ClutterbuckWindsorSE&HKingston14 May 
5:23.93mxElla Litjens AldershotF&DWatford4 May 
5:24.8Kiara ValkenburgEpsom & EwellCroydon4 Jun 
5:24.90Poppy JensenStragglersKingston11 Jun 
 75 Metres Hurdles (76.2cm) (Standard: 14.00 )
 10.93/+1.8Marcia Sey Croydon HBedford28 Aug
 11.4Mallory Cluley Herne Hill HCroydon16 Jul
 11.51ALucy Tunnacliffe Kingston & PolyGuildford2 Jul
 11.79/+0.2Freya Smith Camberley&DistGuildford21 May
 11.81BJasmine WoodroffeKingston & PolyGuildford2 Jul
 12.2Georgina Gough-Willetts Guildford&GHendon11 Jun
 12.2Lara Davies Guildford&GGuildford2 Jul
 12.2`Isabel King Reigate PrioryGuildford2 Jul
 12.3Amelia Watson Reigate PrioryBournemouth21 May
 12.4Alice HillaryGuildford&GGuildford2 Jul
 12.4Maisie AbelGuildford&GGuildford2 Jul
 12.49/-0.3Grace FullertonBlkhth&BromBedford3 Sep
 12.5/+0.7Lily GrantReigate PrioryLee Valley26 Jun
 12.5Maisie BallsdonHerne Hill HBedford2 Jul
 12.62AJennifer ChukwuCroydon HGuildford2 Jul
 12.62/+0.3Martine Scott Guildford&GExeter18 Sep
 12.70/-1.58Yasmin GrosvenorBracknell ACKingston14 May
 12.7/0.0Maddy NunanHolland SportsLee Valley26 Jun
 12.833h1Katie HollowayGuildford&GKingston11 Jun
 12.9Katie MackisonReigate PrioryCroydon4 Jun
 12.9Louisa StoneyKingston & PolyCroydon4 Jun
 12.9Zoe Dake Croydon HGuildford2 Jul
 12.9Rachel Largie-PoleanCroydon HGuildford2 Jul
 12.9Heather DenhamCamberley&DistBracknell10 Sep
 13.1Jess CollinsHerne Hill HCroydon16 Jul
 13.2Ashleigh WallaceHerne Hill HGuildford2 Jul
 13.22/-0.6HElla Price South LondonBedford20 Aug
 13.36/-0.8Isobel Leikis Woking ACCarshalton11 Sep
 13.4Ursula HallHerne Hill HLee Valley26 Jun
 13.5Ella BarkerWoking ACSwindon3 Jul
 13.5Hannah BuckmasterCamberley&DistBournemouth3 Jul
 13.58/+0.42=Jessica Goveia-Slatter South LondonTooting Bec3 Apr
 13.66h1Ciara KennedyHerculesWimbKingston14 May
 13.6Amelia ClarkSouth LondonGuildford2 Jul
 13.63Elizabeth MitchellBelgrave HBattersea Park19 Jun
 13.7PBeatrice DohertyHerne Hill HLee Valley25 May
 13.9Layla SchusterBelgrave HGuildford2 Jul
 14.0Issy HeneyHerne Hill HLee Valley25 May
High Jump (Standard: 1.35m )
1.63Jess CollinsHerne Hill HLee Valley26 Jun 
1.59Isobel Leikis Woking ACWoking16 Jul 
1.53Olivia Chessell Sutton&DistrictCroydon4 Jun 
1.53Louisa StoneyKingston & PolyKingston19 Jun 
1.50Yasmin Grosvenor Bracknell ACWoking8 May 
1.50Maisie Abel Guildford&GGuildford21 May 
1.50Tyla John Camberley&DistAldershot10 Jul 
1.50Martine Scott Guildford&GHorspath16 Jul 
1.45Amelia ClarkSouth LondonKingston30 Apr 
1.45Rio ScottGuildford&GGuildford21 May 
1.45Lauren SawaGuildford&GGuildford14 Aug 
1.41Lucy TunnacliffeKingston & PolyHorspath16 Jul 
1.41HElla PriceSouth LondonBedford21 Aug 
1.402Jessica Goveia-Slatter South LondonTooting Bec3 Apr 
1.40Ebube AkojieSutton&DistrictKingston11 Jun 
1.40Jasmine WoodroffeKingston & PolyKingston19 Jun 
1.40Elizabeth CallaghanHerne Hill HHornchurch19 Jun 
1.39Ursula HallHerne Hill HLee Valley26 Jun 
1.38Francesca Rye BlakeyGuildford&GBedford2 Jul 
1.354BZoe Shepherd Kingston & PolyCrawley20 Mar 
1.35Monae Winston Herne Hill HHarrow23 Apr 
1.35Glalys Dacosta Croydon HHarrow23 Apr 
1.35Machayla DewdneyReigate PrioryKingston30 Apr 
1.35Maddy NunanHolland SportsKingston30 Apr 
1.35Alice HillaryGuildford&GWoking8 May 
1.358Amelia WatsonReigate PrioryKingston15 May 
1.35Maddison NashWaverley HWoking12 Jun 
1.35Lily GrantReigate PrioryGuildford2 Jul 
1.35Hannah GriffinHolland SportsCrawley29 Aug 
1.35Isabel JohnstonGuildford&GEton10 Sep 
1.35Lara DaviesGuildford&GCarshalton11 Sep 
 Pole Vault (Standard: 1.80m )
 2.40Zoe ShepherdKingston & PolyKingston30 Apr
 2.40Ornella OrfenovCrawley ACHorsham3 Jun
 2.15Martine ScottGuildford&GCrawley29 Aug
 2.00Amelia WatsonReigate PrioryCroydon4 Jun
 2.00Imogen BusaKingston & PolyWalton16 Jul
 1.90Isabel JohnstonGuildford&GGuildford2 Jul
Long Jump (Standard: 4.25m )
5.66Ore Adamson Herne Hill HBedford28 Aug 
5.33Kayla Bowley Croydon HHornchurch19 Jun 
5.15Marcia SeyCroydon HBedford2 Jul 
5.11Olivia Chessell Sutton&DistrictCarshalton18 Jun 
5.01Maddy Nunan Holland SportsLee Valley26 Jun 
4.93Ornella OrfenovCrawley ACCrawley29 Aug 
4.88Lucy TunnacliffeKingston & PolyCrawley29 Aug 
4.86Racheal Largie-PoleonCroydon HTooting Bec21 May 
4.86Yasmin Grosvenor Bracknell ACBasingstoke20 Jul 
4.83Jess CollinsHerne Hill HLee Valley26 Jun 
4.76Mallory CluleyHerne Hill HLee Valley26 Jun 
4.74Rhianna Levy South LondonTooting Bec2 May 
4.70Maisie Abel Guildford&GCarshalton11 Sep 
4.69Isabel King Reigate PrioryCrawley1 Jun 
4.69Louisa StoneyKingston & PolyKingston19 Jun 
4.65Lara DaviesGuildford&GWoking4 Sep 
4.642Ella Price South LondonTooting Bec3 Apr 
4.62Angel BrownBelgrave HBattersea Park19 Jun 
4.59Darcy BourneKingston & PolyWoodford16 Aug 
4.573Issy Mais Herne Hill HTooting Bec3 Apr 
4.57Michaella Pottinger Herne Hill HTooting Bec9 Apr 
4.56Poppy Walters Woking ACBournemouth21 May 
4.56Ashleigh WallaceHerne Hill HGuildford2 Jul 
4.52Isobel LeikisWoking ACWoking10 Aug 
4.51Saffron TuckHerne Hill HCarshalton21 Aug 
4.50Martine ScottGuildford&GCroydon4 Jun 
4.47Amelia ClarkSouth LondonCrawley1 Jun 
4.45Lily GrantReigate PrioryCrawley1 Jun 
4.45/-0.3PGeorgina Gough-Willetts Guildford&GCarshalton11 Sep 
4.43Amy LauderReigate PrioryCrawley22 Jun 
4.424Hannah LesterKingston & PolyKingston11 Jun 
4.383ATyla John Camberley&DistReading10 Apr 
4.36Ciara KennedyHerculesWimbKingston11 Jun 
4.30/+0.910Poppy RussellReigate PrioryKingston14 May 
4.30Maddie WatsonWaverley HAndover17 Jul 
4.29Emillie PierceCamberley&DistWalton16 Jul 
4.28Tabitha HodgesGuildford&GWoking8 May 
4.28Josephine BeagleyWaverley HKingston11 Jun 
4.27Lucy HampsonHerculesWimbEton8 Jun 
4.25Jennifer ChukwuCroydon HCroydon16 Jul 
 Shot Put (3kg) (Standard: 7.00m )
 10.811Sadia Kabeya South LondonKingston11 Jun
 10.68PLucy Tunnacliffe Kingston & PolyCarshalton11 Sep
 9.452Joanna Barnaby South LondonKingston14 May
 9.443Yasmin Grosvenor Bracknell ACBracknell26 Mar
 9.36Isabella Janssens Woking ACWoking4 Sep
 9.21Jasmine de la Touche Walton ACPoole23 Apr
 9.15Jennifer ChukwuCroydon HHornchurch19 Jun
 9.04Zoe Shepherd Kingston & PolyKingston19 Jun
 9.014Amelia Watson Reigate PrioryKingston14 May
 8.87Elle BorissowGuildford&GGuildford21 May
 8.75Katie MackisonReigate PrioryWoking16 Jul
 8.623Lily Grant Reigate PrioryWimbledon Park10 Apr
 8.56Jess CollinsHerne Hill HExeter18 Sep
 8.54Rae AmosuHerne Hill HBedford2 Jul
 8.51Jade McFarlaneSutton&DistrictAshford13 Aug
 8.472Freya Baker Crawley ACCrawley20 Mar
 8.47Mallory CluleyHerne Hill HLee Valley26 Jun
 8.21Saffron Lewis-CollymoreEpsom & EwellCarshalton11 Sep
 8.10HElla PriceSouth LondonBedford21 Aug
 8.08Elizabeth BankoleHerne Hill HGuildford2 Jul
 7.94Georgina Gough-WillettsGuildford&GEwell27 Aug
 7.85Alicia KapotweWoking ACWoking4 Sep
 7.71Amelia ClarkSouth LondonLee Valley26 Jun
 7.71Rhianna Grainger Camberley&DistWoking4 Sep
 7.65Katie LyonsKingston & PolyEwell27 Aug
 7.645Rukiya Ellis Herne Hill HTooting Bec9 Apr
 7.62Orla Manchester Camberley&DistBasingstoke17 Apr
 7.58Grace PowellGuildford&GEwell27 Aug
 7.54Maddy NunanHolland SportsKingston30 Apr
 7.48Martine Scott Guildford&GBedford21 Aug
 7.41Christabel AdmiraalBelgrave HBattersea Park19 Jun
 7.35Maisie AbelGuildford&GCarshalton11 Sep
 7.26Ursula HallHerne Hill HLee Valley26 Jun
 7.22Lucy WestGuildford&GEton10 Sep
 7.17Imogen MolloyGuildford&GWoking8 May
 7.12Emily HerbertCamberley&DistWalton16 Jul
 7.07Nicole HolderCroydon HTooting Bec21 May
 7.01Florence Niemy Guildford&GPoole23 Apr
Discus (1kg) (Standard: 17.00m )
31.37Katie LyonsKingston & PolyWoking4 Sep 
29.92Joanna Barnaby South LondonEwell27 Aug 
25.98Jasmine de la Touche Walton ACHorspath21 Aug 
25.56Orla Manchester Camberley&DistBournemouth3 Jul 
22.26Isabella Janssens Woking ACSwindon3 Jul 
21.68Gemma LeesWoking ACKingston11 Jun 
21.19Elle Borissow Guildford&GWalton16 Jul 
20.32Rhianna GraingerCamberley&DistAldershot14 Aug 
19.98Alicia Kapotwe Woking ACPortsmouth23 Apr 
19.98Cassandra HowardCroydon HHornchurch19 Jun 
19.75Hannah BodoanoWoking ACHorsham19 Jun 
19.552Freya Baker Crawley ACTooting Bec26 Mar 
19.37Amelia WatsonReigate PrioryGuildford2 Jul 
19.22Katie MackisonReigate PrioryBournemouth21 May 
18.48Merle Redhead LingSouth LondonCroydon4 Jun 
18.26Hannah BarrattCamberley&DistBracknell10 Sep 
17.83Lucy WestGuildford&GGuildford2 Jul 
17.76Maisie AbelGuildford&GKingston30 Apr 
17.57Olivia JarvisCamberley&DistGuildford21 May 
17.27Louise VerdoornGuildford&GWoking8 May 
17.06Isabel JohnstonGuildford&GWoking8 May 
 Hammer (3kg) (Standard: 14.00m )
 27.39Orla Manchester Camberley&DistBracknell10 Sep
 23.00Joanna BarnabySouth LondonEwell27 Aug
 22.44Rukiya Ellis Herne Hill HHarrow23 Apr
 21.42Hannah BarrattCamberley&DistBracknell10 Sep
 20.71Isabella Janssens Woking ACWoking16 Jul
 20.52Lucy West Guildford&GCroydon4 Jun
 19.45Hollie HennessyKingston & PolyWalton16 Jul
 18.84Amelia Bell Kingston & PolyKingston30 Apr
 18.37Talia Tsela Guildford&GPoole23 Apr
 16.73Amelia AkersEpsom & EwellEwell27 Aug
 16.71Alicia KapotweWoking ACWoking16 Jul
 16.51Maisie AbelGuildford&GWalton16 Jul
 16.07Emma KeillerGuildford&GGuildford2 Jul
 14.49Cymayung AdebakinCroydon HEwell27 Aug
 14.47Glalys DacostaCroydon HTooting Bec21 May
 14.44Hannah LesterKingston & PolyCroydon4 Jun
Javelin (500g) (Standard: 17.00m )
39.46Danielle HendersonHerne Hill HGateshead8 Jul 
30.77Katie Mackison Reigate PrioryWoking16 Jul 
28.44Hannah WilliamsHolland SportsLewes19 Jun 
27.643Freya Baker Crawley ACCrawley3 Apr 
27.48Niamh Carey Woking ACWoking16 Jul 
27.41Saffron Lewis-CollymoreEpsom & EwellGuildford2 Jul 
27.11Hannah Bodoano Woking ACHorsham19 Jun 
27.08Rosa Webb Camberley&DistKingston19 Jun 
26.89Jasmine de la Touche Walton ACCoulsdon28 May 
26.85Lucy West Guildford&GKingston19 Jun 
26.37Christabel AdmiraalBelgrave HBattersea Park19 Jun 
25.39HElla Price South LondonBedford20 Aug 
25.13Merle Redhead LingSouth LondonBattersea Park11 Jun 
24.803Cassandra Howard Croydon HWimbledon Park10 Apr 
23.98Isabel JohnstonGuildford&GKingston19 Jun 
23.90Grace ThompsonHerne Hill HTooting Bec21 May 
23.56Sarah EveWoking ACWoking5 Jun 
21.18HYasmin GrosvenorBracknell ACBedford20 Aug 
20.39Florence Niemy Guildford&GKingston30 Apr 
20.31Ella GibbonsGuildford&GGuildford14 Aug 
19.65Elsie WilliamsHerculesWimbKingston30 Apr 
19.26Peggy WinterbornSouth LondonCarshalton21 Aug 
18.85Lucy TunnacliffeKingston & PolyGuildford2 Jul 
18.85Maddy NunanHolland SportsGuildford2 Jul 
18.49Saskia BartonSouth LondonEwell27 Aug 
18.37Olivia ChessellSutton&DistrictGuildford2 Jul 
17.94Orla ManchesterCamberley&DistWoking4 Sep 
17.29Isabel KingReigate PrioryEwell27 Aug 
17.28Imogen BusaKingston & PolyWalton16 Jul 
 Pentathlon (Standard: 1500pts )
 2897ptsLucy Tunnacliffe Kingston & PolyHorspath17 Jul
 2765ptsJess Collins Herne Hill HLee Valley26 Jun
 2649ptsMartine Scott Guildford&GExeter26 Jun
 2618pts2Yasmin GrosvenorBracknell ACCarshalton11 Sep
 2540ptsLily Grant Reigate PrioryLee Valley26 Jun
 2535ptsMallory Cluley Herne Hill HLee Valley26 Jun
 2412ptsUrsula Hall Herne Hill HLee Valley26 Jun
 2399pts5Maddy Nunan Holland SportsCarshalton11 Sep
 2374pts6Maisie AbelGuildford&GCarshalton11 Sep
 2368pts7Lara DaviesGuildford&GCarshalton11 Sep
 2357ptsAmelia Clark South LondonLee Valley26 Jun
 2288ptsIsabel King Reigate PrioryCrawley1 Jun
 2260pts8Ella PriceSouth LondonCarshalton11 Sep
 2187pts9Saffron Lewis-CollymoreEpsom & EwellCarshalton11 Sep
 2174pts10Isobel LeikisWoking ACCarshalton11 Sep
 2168pts11Georgina Gough-WillettsGuildford&GCarshalton11 Sep
 2111ptsMaisie Ballsdon Herne Hill HLee Valley25 May
 1979ptsAmelia Watson Reigate PrioryCrawley1 Jun
 1906ptsBeatrice Doherty Herne Hill HLee Valley25 May
 1898pts12Cassandra HowardCroydon HCarshalton11 Sep
 1794ptsJessica Goveia-Slatter South LondonCrawley1 Jun
 1663ptsAngel Brown Belgrave HLee Valley25 May
 1645pts13Lauren FlackEpsom & EwellCarshalton11 Sep
 1506pts14Isobel StockleyEpsom & EwellCarshalton11 Sep
Hexathlon
2836pts23Yasmin GrosvenorBracknell ACBedford21 Aug 
2674pts26Martine ScottGuildford&GBedford21 Aug 
2570pts29Ella PriceSouth LondonBedford21 Aug 

Go to Top of Page

E&OE.

Send updates for U20 Female rankings to Keith Burchell at rankings-u20w@surreyathletics.org.uk.

Send updates for U17 Female rankings to Paul Tunnacliffe at rankings-u17w@surreyathletics.org.uk.

Send updates for U13/U15 Female rankings to Keith Burchell at rankings-girls@surreyathletics.org.uk.

Send updates for U20/U17/U15/U13 Male rankings to Keith Burchell at rankings-male@surreyathletics.org.uk.

Send updates for Senior (Male & Female) rankings to Keith Burchell at rankings-senior@surreyathletics.org.uk.

WHEN SENDING E-MAILS PLEASE USE A MEANINGFUL SUBJECT (eg SURREY RANKINGS) - OTHERWISE YOUR MESSAGE MAY BE TREATED AS SPAM AND COULD BE IGNORED. IT IS IMPORTANT THAT YOU USE THE E-MAIL ADDRESSES SHOWN ABOVE SO THAT WE CAN DIRECT THEM TO THE CORRECT COMPILER. ALSO, PLEASE ENSURE THAT YOU INCLUDE ALL OF THE FOLLOWING DETAILS FOR EACH PERFORMANCE:-

(1) Event; (2) Age Group; (3) Athlete's First Name & Last Name; (4) Athlete's Club and/or School; (5) the Performance and (6) the Date and Venue when and where it was achieved.


Please note that results shown on this website are held in a database which has details of the performance. For those athletes where we show an "Athlete Profile" we also hold their name, date of birth and EA registration number which allows us to confirm their eligibility to compete and their age group at the time of achieving each performance and to link together all their performances. For athletes who are deceased we also hold the date of their death where known. We do not publish any dates of birth for living athletes. Any athlete who does not wish us to hold this information should contact Webmaster.