SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association © 2019
TRACK & FIELD Updated 26 September 2016
Later years
Earlier years
 
 
 

You are here: Home> Track & Field > Rankings > 2016 > U17W
Today's Date: 18 January 2019
  
SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2016

Click below for other age groups:-
Select an event:
Under 17 Women
(We have been advised by UKA that performances in mixed gender events are not eligible for record purposes nor as qualifying performances for championships.
Therefore we will show such performances in italics with an mx suffix. Please note that this does not apply to the Under-13 Age Groups because there are no records for them.)


Athletes are requested to ensure that their county affiliation is shown correctly on Power of Ten.
 
 100 Metres (Standard: 13.50 )
 11.86w/+2.4Charmont Webster-TapeSutton&DistrictGateshead8 Jul
 11.87/-0.2Charmont Webster-TapeSutton&DistrictBedford27 Aug
 11.90/+1.8Olivia Okoli Guildford&GGateshead8 Jul
 12.2Davina BoatengSouth LondonTwickenham9 Jul
 12.23/-0.3Tosin Salami Croydon HAshford14 Aug
 12.39/+0.54Natasha AlfredHerne Hill HKingston14 May
 12.39mx/+1.81rILakeisha Owusu-JuniorHerne Hill HTooting Bec2 May
 12.5Marcey WinterGuildford&GBournemouth26 Jun
 12.53/-1.13Lakeisha Owusu-JuniorHerne Hill HKingston11 Jun
 12.6Olivia SinclairHerne Hill HTooting Bec20 Aug
 12.6Chyna Russell Sutton&DistrictEwell27 Aug
 12.68mx/+1.83rIOlivia SinclairHerne Hill HTooting Bec2 May
 12.7Emily ReadWoking ACSwindon3 Jul
 12.7Hannah FarleyHaslemereBAndover17 Jul
 12.8Rhiannon GayleCroydon HErith22 May
 12.86/-0.4Esinam Dake Croydon HAshford11 Jun
 12.9Jess Gilliver AldershotF&DAldershot29 May
 12.9Amy BraidWoking ACSwindon3 Jul
 12.9Denisha Marshall-Brown Herne Hill HTooting Bec20 Jul
 12.9Eleanor Grove Guildford&GEwell27 Aug
 13.0Chrissy-Marie Nangban Croydon HCambridge16 Apr
 13.02AIsabel HornungReigate PrioryCroydon4 Jun
 13.0Ines-Karel Zepa-D'Aboui Croydon HCroydon18 Jun
 13.02mx/+1.84rIManon-Suzanne Bukasa-MutebaHerne Hill HTooting Bec2 May
 13.09/+0.58Amy Louise Brown Woking ACKingston14 May
 13.12r3Megan FrenchSouth LondonCoulsdon28 May
 13.1Michaela GreenSouth LondonTwickenham9 Jul
 13.1Lucy Sumner Holland SportsTooting Bec20 Jul
 13.17/-0.95h2Manon-Suzanne Bukasa-MutebaHerne Hill HKingston14 May
 13.18/+1.7Mariam OjobowaleCroydon HBattersea Park11 Jun
 13.19/-1.1Alex ShawGuildford&GPerivale29 May
 13.2Chanice GordonCroydon HKingston29 May
 13.2Lohita Allen-AigbodionSouth LondonWimbledon Park19 Jun
 13.28/-2.12r2Mica Powell Kingston & PolyWimbledon Park10 Apr
 13.3Eleanor Gurr Camberley&DistBasingstoke17 Apr
 13.3Mary-Beth YeboahCroydon HCroydon18 Jun
 13.4Katie Simpson Guildford&GGuildford1 May
 13.4Isabella BrethertonCamberley&DistWoking12 Jun
 13.44AAmy BrownWoking ACWoking26 Jun
 13.4Corinna SmithCamberley&DistBournemouth3 Jul
 13.4Ayse HusseinBelgrave HChelmsford9 Jul
 13.4Rezan LawalSutton&DistrictTooting Bec20 Aug
 13.46Freya ChallisWoking ACWoking10 Aug
 13.5Georgia PearsonCamberley&DistWoking8 May
 13.5Katie RoweEpsom & EwellKingston11 May
 13.55r1Dana FranklandWalton ACCoulsdon28 May
 13.5/+0.5Holly PattenAldershotF&DPortsmouth11 Jun
200 Metres (Standard: 28.00 )
24.7Olivia Okoli Guildford&GBournemouth26 Jun 
25.3Davina BoatengSouth LondonGillingham20 Aug 
25.4Tosin SalamiCroydon HWoking26 Jun 
25.6Rhiannon Gayle Croydon HErith22 May 
25.69/-2.01Charmont Webster-TapeSutton&DistrictKingston15 May 
25.7Emily Read Woking ACSwindon3 Jul 
25.8Ellie GroveGuildford&GGuildford2 Jul 
25.91/+0.6Chyna RussellSutton&DistrictCrawley29 Aug 
26.08/-2.03Natasha AlfredHerne Hill HKingston15 May 
26.1Pippa EarleyKingston & PolyLee Valley25 Jun 
26.33/-3.33h1Lakeisha Owusu-JuniorHerne Hill HKingston15 May 
26.5Electra LanyonBelgrave HWalton21 May 
26.5Mica Powell Kingston & PolyKingston29 May 
26.61AChanice Gordon Croydon HCroydon4 Jun 
26.6Amy Braid Woking ACWoking5 Jun 
26.7Rezan LawalSutton&DistrictTooting Bec20 Aug 
26.73/-2.53h2Olivia SinclairHerne Hill HKingston15 May 
26.81ADenisha Marshall-Brown Herne Hill HKingston2 Apr 
26.8Marcey WinterGuildford&GGuildford14 Aug 
26.83w/+2.1Katy-Ann McDonaldBlkhth&BromEton24 Jul 
26.912Manon-Suzanne Bukasa-MutebaHerne Hill HBattersea Park11 Jun 
27.04/-3.34h1Amy Brown Woking ACKingston15 May 
27.1Hannah FarleyHaslemereBAndover17 Jul 
27.16/+1.3HAnna BrophyGuildford&GExeter17 Sep 
27.3Isabella BrethertonCamberley&DistWoking12 Jun 
27.3Lohita Allen-AigbodionSouth LondonWimbledon Park19 Jun 
27.3Esinam DakeCroydon HWoking26 Jun 
27.36/-2.6HAlexa EichelmannWoking ACExeter17 Sep 
27.4Megan FrenchSouth LondonCoulsdon28 May 
27.41BZoe MacraeGuildford&GCroydon4 Jun 
27.4Freya ChallisWoking ACWoking5 Jun 
27.4Eleanor GurrCamberley&DistBournemouth3 Jul 
27.4Michaela GreenSouth LondonGillingham20 Aug 
27.42Katy-Ann McDonaldBlkhth&BromHendon26 Jun 
27.5Sophie GeeSutton&DistrictHastings22 May 
27.5Isabel HornungReigate PrioryEwell27 Aug 
27.6Mei MatthewsSouth LondonGuildford2 Jul 
27.61/-3.35h1Ayse HusseinBelgrave HKingston15 May 
27.7Lara BenkertGuildford&GKingston30 Apr 
27.7Jess GilliverAldershotF&DReading22 May 
27.79/+1.9HLucy SumnerHolland SportsCarshalton10 Sep 
27.8Stephanie FisherHolland SportsCrawley22 May 
28.03AFelicity BrownEpsom & EwellCroydon4 Jun 
 300 Metres (Standard: 45.50 )
 39.52Alex Shaw Guildford&GGateshead8 Jul
 39.70Eleanor Grove Guildford&GBromley17 Jul
 40.512Rhiannon Gayle Croydon HKingston11 Jun
 40.91Mica PowellKingston & PolyBedford27 Aug
 41.383Emily Read Woking ACKingston14 May
 42.154Electra LanyonBelgrave HKingston14 May
 42.5Zoe Macrae Guildford&GWoking8 May
 43.08Anna BrophyGuildford&GYeovil14 May
 43.2Sophie DoveCamberley&DistKingston29 May
 43.44mx3Kayah WilksHerne Hill HTooting Bec2 May
 43.523h1Isabella Busa Kingston & PolyKingston11 Jun
 44.004h2Jess GilliverAldershotF&DKingston11 Jun
 44.1Katie Hopkins Woking ACHorspath10 Apr
 44.17Freya ChallisWoking ACCroydon24 Jul
 44.182Kayah Wilks Herne Hill HTooting Bec3 Apr
 44.23mx4Maddie ShawHerne Hill HTooting Bec2 May
 44.3Darby Begley-Jones Walton ACDartford1 May
 44.35Sophie GeeSutton&DistrictKingston11 Jun
 44.42Chyna Russell Sutton&DistrictCrawley20 Mar
 44.6Annabel HobdayKingston & PolyKingston29 May
 44.64Eleanor Gurr Camberley&DistCroydon24 Jul
 45.1Hebe Morley-FletcherHerne Hill HLeamington11 Jun
 45.37Eleanor McDonnellKingston & PolyCroydon24 Jul
400 Metres (Standard: 67.00 )
56.24Alex Shaw Guildford&GAshford14 Aug 
57.56mx2r3Katy-Ann McDonald Blkhth&BromWatford10 Aug 
57.865AKaty-Ann McDonaldBlkhth&BromHendon26 Jun 
58.3Mica PowellKingston & PolyKingston29 May 
59.111Eleanor Grove Guildford&GPortsmouth30 Mar 
59.4Rhiannon GayleCroydon HCroydon18 Jun 
61.20Electra LanyonBelgrave HBattersea Park18 Jun 
61.75Annabel HobdayKingston & PolyYeovil22 May 
62.1Stephanie FisherHolland SportsHastings20 Aug 
62.831Isabella Busa Kingston & PolyWimbledon Park10 Apr 
63.5Milla McKenzieBelgrave HNorwich20 Aug 
63.6Jade Lindo Guildford&GGuildford1 May 
63.89Zoe TompkinsHerne Hill HEltham29 May 
64.8Alexa Eichelmann Woking ACWoking16 Apr 
64.82Manon-Suzanne Bukasa-MutebaHerne Hill HTooting Bec27 Aug 
65.6Julia TomczakSouth LondonGillingham20 Aug 
66.38Isabelle EllisHerculesWimbTooting Bec29 Jun 
66.9Monique AkinbileCroydon HCroydon18 Jun 
 800 Metres (Standard: 2:35.00 )
 2:05.031Katy-Ann McDonaldBlkhth&BromManchester (SC)17 Aug
 2:10.70Mollie O'Sullivan Kingston & PolyBromley17 Jul
 2:13.5mx5rGSaskia MillardHerne Hill HEltham22 Jun
 2:14.332Saskia MillardHerne Hill HBattersea Park11 Jun
 2:14.495rBEimear GriffinHerne Hill HMilton Keynes4 Jun
 2:15.12HPippa EarleyKingston & PolyExeter18 Sep
 2:15.8mx9rGKayah WilksHerne Hill HEltham22 Jun
 2:17.20mx3rBAlexandra BrownHerne Hill HTooting Bec2 May
 2:18.42mx7Maddie ShawHerne Hill HBromley13 Jun
 2:19.0Katie HopkinsWoking ACCarshalton18 Jun
 2:19.07mx4r10Olivia Stillman Sutton&DistrictWatford10 Aug
 2:19.3Claudia Lance JonesGuildford&GEton10 Sep
 2:19.41AMaddie Shaw Herne Hill HCroydon4 Jun
 2:19.6Sophie Dove Camberley&DistCarshalton18 Jun
 2:19.69Kayah Wilks Herne Hill HEltham22 May
 2:20.39mx4r10Eloise O'ShaughnessyBlkhth&BromWatford13 Jul
 2:21.04mx5rJAnnabel HobdayKingston & PolyEltham17 Aug
 2:21.58mx12r11Eugenie Cockle AldershotF&DWatford20 Apr
 2:21.61AEugenie CockleAldershotF&DHorspath1 May
 2:22.23mx5r2Abbie OwenReigate PrioryCrawley22 Jun
 2:22.31AIsabelle EllisHerculesWimbCroydon4 Jun
 2:22.443Eloise O'ShaughnessyBlkhth&BromStreet11 Jun
 2:22.804h2Isabella BusaKingston & PolyKingston14 May
 2:23.5Julia TomczakSouth LondonEwell27 Aug
 2:23.87Darby Begley-JonesWalton ACParliament Hill26 Jun
 2:23.89Katie BalmeHerne Hill HTooting Bec29 Jun
 2:23.9Annabel Hobday Kingston & PolyParliament Hill9 Jul
 2:24.193Abbie Owen Reigate PrioryKingston11 Jun
 2:25.09HAnna Brophy Guildford&GExeter18 Sep
 2:25.42HAlexa EichelmannWoking ACExeter18 Sep
 2:25.6Elsa PalmerDorkingMVKingston30 Apr
 2:25.91BLowri Morris DorkingMVKingston30 Apr
 2:26.11AAlex Shaw Guildford&GPortsmouth10 Apr
 2:26.444Poppy WardleyReigate PrioryCrawley29 Aug
 2:26.58mx5r4Zoe Tompkins Herne Hill HWatford6 Apr
 2:27.74Saarah NawazCroydon HAshford11 Apr
 2:28.654Zoe TompkinsHerne Hill HWimbledon Park10 Apr
 2:28.7Charlotte ColeGuildford&GPortsmouth24 Jul
 2:29.0Jessica MooreCroydon HWimbledon Park4 Sep
 2:29.91BPippa WondersReigate PrioryCroydon4 Jun
 2:31.3Gabrielle IcmatStragglersKingston11 Jun
 2:31.38Naomi WittsEpsom & EwellKingston11 Jun
 2:31.7Stephanie FisherHolland SportsKingston30 Apr
 2:32.02ADaisy Corbett Guildford&GBasingstoke16 Apr
 2:34.4Rebecca Keddie Kingston & PolySouthampton1 May
 2:34.7Lilyella Harland-FairweatherGuildford&GEton20 Aug
1500 Metres (Standard: 5:25.00 )
4:28.543rBEugenie CockleAldershotF&DWatford28 May 
4:29.74Alexandra Brown Herne Hill HGateshead9 Jul 
4:32.88Katy-Ann McDonald Blkhth&BromEton24 Jul 
4:34.00mx2r10Mollie O'SullivanKingston & PolyWatford1 Jun 
4:34.683Claudia Lance JonesGuildford&GBedford27 Aug 
4:42.303Lucy Olsen Herne Hill HBattersea Park11 Jun 
4:43.4mx3rBOlivia Stillman Sutton&DistrictBrighton11 May 
4:43.713Mollie O'SullivanKingston & PolyKingston14 May 
4:50.20Katie Balme Herne Hill HWimbledon Park3 Aug 
4:55.54mx7r5Poppy WardleyReigate PrioryWatford24 Aug 
4:56.132Eimear Griffin Herne Hill HWimbledon Park10 Apr 
4:57.48Poppy Wardley Reigate PrioryBromley17 Jul 
4:58.6Lilyella Harland-FairweatherGuildford&GGuildford2 Jul 
4:59.6Katie Hopkins Woking ACAldershot10 Jul 
5:01.0Julia TomczakSouth LondonGillingham20 Aug 
5:01.3Elsa PalmerDorkingMVCrawley22 May 
5:03.3Annabel MortonHorshamBSHHorsham18 Jun 
5:04.4Isabelle Ellis HerculesWimbWimbledon Park19 Jun 
5:05.4Kathryn Bartle Kingston & PolySouthampton1 May 
5:08.2Jessica Moore Croydon HGuildford2 Jul 
5:08.7Becky StorerCamberley&DistAldershot10 Jul 
5:09.057Tatiana Cooke Herne Hill HWimbledon Park10 Apr 
5:11.27Katriona BrownAldershotF&DKingston11 Jun 
5:14.3Beatrice AllanDorkingMVTooting Bec9 Jul 
5:15.2Jessica RobinsonGuildford&GGuildford14 Aug 
5:18.7Rebecca Keddie Kingston & PolyKingston30 Apr 
 3000 Metres (Standard: 13:00.00 )
 9:49.13Claudia Lance JonesGuildford&GAshford16 Jul
 10:16.362Olivia Stillman Sutton&DistrictLee Valley12 Jun
 10:21.022Lucy Olsen Herne Hill HKingston15 May
 10:35.693Katie BalmeHerne Hill HKingston15 May
 10:37.664Elsa PalmerDorkingMVLee Valley12 Jun
 10:39.123Olivia McDonald (U15)Guildford&GLee Valley12 Jun
 10:42.65mx20r1Poppy WardleyReigate PrioryWatford2 May
 10:51.934Poppy WardleyReigate PrioryKingston15 May
 11:09.51ATatiana Cooke Herne Hill HKingston2 Apr
 11:16.0Katie Hopkins Woking ACWoking16 Apr
 11:21.69mxJessica MooreCroydon HCroydon25 May
 11:23.46Jessica RobinsonGuildford&GKingston11 Jun
 11:24.935Annabel MortonHorshamBSHKingston15 May
 12:03.85Laura HowleyEpsom & EwellKingston11 Jun
 12:34.8mx3Pippa Marie Wonders Reigate PrioryCrawley3 Apr
1500 Metres Steeplechase (Standard: 7:30.00 )
5:13.72Katie BalmeHerne Hill HBromley17 Jul 
5:53.5Katie HopkinsWoking ACBraunton9 Jul 
6:05.14Jemima Hayward-BhikhaHerne Hill HEltham22 May 
6:12.61Isabella SetyabuleHerne Hill HCarshalton10 Sep 
6:23.41Kathryn BartleKingston & PolyCroydon24 Jul 
6:42.8Florence BaulkWoking ACKingston29 May 
 80 Metres Hurdles (76.2cm) (Standard: 14.00 )
 11.28/+0.8Pippa Earley Kingston & PolyAshford16 Jul
 11.7Marcey Winter Guildford&GGuildford1 May
 11.71/+1.9Lohita Allen-Aigbodion South LondonAshford14 Aug
 12.3Alexa Eichelmann Woking ACKingston29 May
 12.3Isabella Bretherton Camberley&DistKingston29 May
 12.46Kate PurserBlkhth&BromBromley29 May
 12.53AElla DennisHerne Hill HCroydon4 Jun
 12.59/-0.1HAnna Brophy Guildford&GExeter17 Sep
 12.71BLara BenkertGuildford&GCroydon4 Jun
 12.7Pollyanna Wright Guildford&GBournemouth26 Jun
 12.79/+1.7HLucy SumnerHolland SportsCarshalton10 Sep
 13.01AGeorgia DuthieSutton&DistrictGuildford2 Jul
 13.1Ayse HusseinBelgrave HLee Valley25 Jun
 13.1Anousha WardleyReigate PrioryGuildford2 Jul
 13.3Leila LegrisKingston & PolyGuildford2 Jul
 13.34/+1.6Stephanie FisherHolland SportsCrawley1 Jun
 13.6Helene DavisStMRichmondMile End29 May
 13.7Rhianna ReynoldsKingston & PolyKingston30 Apr
 13.9Britli FrancisHerne Hill HLee Valley25 Jun
300 Metres Hurdles (76.2cm) (Standard: 60.00 )
44.99Lohita Allen-Aigbodion South LondonAshford14 Aug 
45.2Stephanie FisherHolland SportsBromley17 Jul 
45.911Marcey Winter Guildford&GKingston15 May 
46.513Kate Purser Blkhth&BromKingston15 May 
47.1Lara BenkertGuildford&GGuildford2 Jul 
47.8Pollyanna Wright Guildford&GGuildford2 Jul 
48.075Catrin Murphy Blkhth&BromKingston15 May 
48.91Anousha Wardley Reigate PrioryCrawley3 Apr 
49.0Darby Begley-Jones Walton ACDartford1 May 
50.31BJessica HallGuildford&GCroydon4 Jun 
51.0Secoura GrimEpsom & EwellEwell27 Aug 
52.0Eleanor Bartle Kingston & PolySouthampton1 May 
53.7Emily Planeta PaineEpsom & EwellKingston30 Apr 
53.8Henrietta OwenWoking ACWoking26 Jun 
54.7Jessica WestleyKingston & PolyEwell27 Aug 
 400 Metres Hurdles (76.2cm) (Standard: 85.00 )
 67.0Stephanie FisherHolland SportsCrawley22 May
 68.9Marcey WinterGuildford&GEton20 Aug
 69.7Lara BenkertGuildford&GEton20 Aug
 71.38Catrin MurphyBlkhth&BromBromley16 Apr
 73.4Katie HopkinsWoking ACWoking16 Apr
 76.5Secoura GrimEpsom & EwellTooting Bec20 Aug
 77.3Henrietta OwenWoking ACWoking20 Aug
 77.68Emma JardineEpsom & EwellGillingham18 Jun
 78.7Isabella SetyabuleHerne Hill HTooting Bec9 Jul
High Jump (Standard: 1.40m )
1.71Anna Brophy Guildford&GExeter18 Jun 
1.64Lucy Sumner Holland SportsCrawley22 May 
1.62Alexa Eichelmann Woking ACLee Valley25 Jun 
1.60Carys Aspden Camberley&DistWoking8 May 
1.60Milla Mckenzie Belgrave HNorwich20 Aug 
1.551BKaitlin Lawrence Guildford&GPortsmouth10 Apr 
1.531Britli FrancisHerne Hill HTooting Bec3 Apr 
1.53Ella DennisHerne Hill HBedford2 Jul 
1.53Paige Hewitt Woking ACAldershot10 Jul 
1.53Florie Craddock Herne Hill HTooting Bec23 Jul 
1.53HPippa EarleyKingston & PolyExeter17 Sep 
1.50Helene DavisStMRichmondMile End29 May 
1.50Leila LegrisKingston & PolyKingston29 May 
1.502AJessica HallGuildford&GCroydon4 Jun 
1.501=Bella Gibbon Herne Hill HBattersea Park11 Jun 
1.50Anna GivenSouth LondonGuildford2 Jul 
1.483=Hollie HeapesWalton ACKingston11 Jun 
1.48Chloe EdwardsGuildford&GPortsmouth24 Jul 
1.46Stephanie FisherHolland SportsCrawley22 May 
1.45Rhianna ReynoldsKingston & PolyKingston30 Apr 
1.45Anya BeriEpsom & EwellCroydon24 Jul 
1.40Anousha WardleyReigate PrioryKingston30 Apr 
1.40Morgan Gruber Guildford&GGuildford1 May 
1.40Tamara DjurovicEpsom & EwellHillingdon26 May 
1.40Charlotte JoseyKingston & PolyKingston29 May 
1.40Florence BarkerHerne Hill HAshford11 Jun 
 Pole Vault (Standard: 1.80m )
 3.55Alexa Eichelmann Woking ACKingston29 May
 3.20Shaye EmmettSutton&DistrictHendon26 Jun
 3.05Anousha Wardley Reigate PrioryGuildford2 Jul
 3.00Georgia DuthieSutton&DistrictGillingham9 Jul
 2.82Tait Jones Walton ACWoking4 Sep
 2.701AJessica HallGuildford&GCroydon4 Jun
 2.60Florie Craddock Herne Hill HKingston30 Apr
 2.50Alice Smith Camberley&DistWoking8 May
 2.42Katie HopkinsWoking ACWoking4 Sep
 2.30Jessica Westley Kingston & PolyAndover16 Apr
Long Jump (Standard: 4.40m )
5.87Pippa EarleyKingston & PolyKingston29 May 
5.31Ayse Hussein Belgrave HCarshalton18 Jun 
5.27/+1.9Alexa EichelmannWoking ACCrawley1 Jun 
5.20Anna Brophy Guildford&GPerivale29 May 
5.10Ola Olufemi-Krakue Croydon HStevenage20 Aug 
5.04Rhianna Reynolds Kingston & PolySouthampton1 May 
4.85Britli FrancisHerne Hill HTooting Bec2 May 
4.831ASky Udondem Herne Hill HKingston2 Apr 
4.80Lucy SumnerHolland SportsWimbledon Park19 Jun 
4.76Paige HewittWoking ACWoking26 Jun 
4.70Corinna Smith Camberley&DistSouthampton1 May 
4.692AEleanor Grove Guildford&GPortsmouth10 Apr 
4.67Lohita Allen-AigbodionSouth LondonEltham22 May 
4.61Chloe HarvellCamberley&DistKingston11 Jun 
4.60Imogen CookGuildford&GKingston11 Jun 
4.58Milla Mckenzie Belgrave HBedford16 Apr 
4.50Isabella BrethertonCamberley&DistPortsmouth11 Jun 
4.49Pollyanna Wright Guildford&GGuildford1 May 
4.48Katie Simpson Guildford&GGuildford1 May 
4.45Carys AspdenCamberley&DistAldershot14 Aug 
4.43Felicity BrownEpsom & EwellKingston11 Jun 
4.401ALeah ChristmasEpsom & EwellCroydon4 Jun 
 Triple Jump (Standard: 8.00m )
 11.19/0.0Ola Olufemi-Krakue Croydon HAshford13 Aug
 10.93w/+3.01Rhianna Reynolds Kingston & PolyKingston15 May
 10.88Rhianna ReynoldsKingston & PolyKingston11 Jun
 10.392Sky Udondem Herne Hill HKingston11 Jun
 10.33Anna Brophy Guildford&GEton20 Aug
 10.08Ellie CookeSutton&DistrictKingston11 Jun
 10.01Corinna Smith Camberley&DistWoking26 Jun
 9.94Hebe Morley-FletcherHerne Hill HLeamington11 Jun
 9.65Tamara DjurovicEpsom & EwellHillingdon26 May
 9.50Eimear GriffinHerne Hill HBedford2 Jul
 9.39Harriet TaggartReigate PrioryKingston11 Jun
 9.372AMorgan Gruber Guildford&GCroydon4 Jun
 9.371BEleanor ChurchKingston & PolyGuildford2 Jul
 9.35Lara BenkertGuildford&GGuildford18 Jun
 9.26Henrietta OwenWoking ACWoking20 Aug
 9.22Kaitlin Lawrence Guildford&GGuildford2 Jul
 9.22Isobel NewboldHerne Hill HBedford2 Jul
 9.17Jessica Westley Kingston & PolySouthampton1 May
 9.14Carys Aspden Camberley&DistWoking26 Jun
 8.97Alice Smith Camberley&DistWoking8 May
 8.88Amy VallintineKingston & PolyEwell27 Aug
 8.74Chloe EdwardsGuildford&GEwell27 Aug
 8.47Sophie DimblebyKingston & PolyKingston30 Apr
 8.261BCharlotte JoseyKingston & PolyCroydon4 Jun
 8.11Tandia PritchardGuildford&GPortsmouth24 Jul
Shot Put (3kg) (Standard: 7.00m )
13.711Denisha Marshall-Brown Herne Hill HBattersea Park11 Jun 
12.072Britli FrancisHerne Hill HBattersea Park11 Jun 
11.97HAlexa EichelmannWoking ACBedford20 Aug 
11.364Nicola Bell Walton ACKingston15 May 
11.18Katie EllisGuildford&GKingston11 Jun 
10.83Pippa Earley Kingston & PolySouthampton1 May 
10.68Lia Anderson Woking ACWoking5 Jun 
10.242AOlivia Okoli Guildford&GCroydon4 Jun 
10.046Ayse HusseinBelgrave HKingston15 May 
9.78Eleanor GroveGuildford&GPerivale29 May 
9.00India Rapela Woking ACWoking4 Sep 
8.96Anna Brophy Guildford&GStreet23 Apr 
8.79Lohita Allen-AigbodionSouth LondonGuildford2 Jul 
8.20Tait Jones Walton ACWoodford23 Apr 
7.97Zoe OshilajaCamberley&DistAldershot10 Jul 
7.91Ines-Karel Zepa Croydon HKingston30 Apr 
7.79Eimear GriffinHerne Hill HLee Valley25 Jun 
7.62Tori Rose EllisWoking ACWoking26 Jun 
7.585Florence Baulk Woking ACBasingstoke2 Apr 
7.52Leila LegrisKingston & PolyKingston29 May 
7.45Esinam Dake Croydon HWoking26 Jun 
7.43HLucy SumnerHolland SportsCarshalton10 Sep 
7.40Charlotte Willis-SloanesKingston & PolyGuildford2 Jul 
7.37Anousha WardleyReigate PrioryKingston30 Apr 
7.08Jessie WaltersSutton&DistrictEwell27 Aug 
 Discus (1kg) (Standard: 18.00m )
 40.141ATait Jones Walton ACCroydon4 Jun
 39.26Lia Anderson Woking ACAshford14 Aug
 36.883ADenisha Marshall-Brown Herne Hill HKingston2 Apr
 31.562Nicola Bell Walton ACBracknell26 Mar
 25.49India Rapela Woking ACWoking4 Sep
 24.512Britli FrancisHerne Hill HTooting Bec3 Apr
 22.97Tandia PritchardGuildford&GEwell27 Aug
 22.81Paula HolguinCambridge HGillingham24 Jul
 21.40Megan Raby Camberley&DistWoking26 Jun
 20.94Leila LegrisKingston & PolyKingston29 May
 20.812AZoe Macrae Guildford&GCroydon4 Jun
 20.10Amba HillWoking ACWoking10 Aug
 19.51Rianna Saunders Sutton&DistrictCarshalton17 Apr
 19.01Rhianna ReynoldsKingston & PolyCroydon24 Jul
Hammer (3kg) (Standard: 15.00m )
47.74Sia BanburyWalton ACParliament Hill26 Jun 
44.23Jessica Pelham Guildford&GBournemouth26 Jun 
44.202Nicola Bell Walton ACKingston15 May 
43.87Jessica Westley Kingston & PolyEwell27 Aug 
30.92Tori Rose EllisWoking ACWoking26 Jun 
30.45Tandia PritchardGuildford&GEwell27 Aug 
30.14India Rapela Woking ACCroydon24 Jul 
27.342ADenisha Marshall-BrownHerne Hill HCroydon4 Jun 
25.123AZoe Oshilaja Camberley&DistReading10 Apr 
24.18Lia AndersonWoking ACKingston29 May 
23.544Jessie WaltersSutton&DistrictKingston11 Jun 
21.61Florence BaulkWoking ACCroydon24 Jul 
21.45Rianna SaundersSutton&DistrictCoulsdon28 May 
20.18Rebecca Keddie Kingston & PolyEwell27 Aug 
20.16Megan RabyCamberley&DistWoking26 Jun 
19.58Stephanie FisherHolland SportsKingston30 Apr 
17.73Eleanor BartleKingston & PolyWoking26 Jun 
15.44Ines-Karel ZepaCroydon HGuildford2 Jul 
 Javelin (500g) (Standard: 20.00m )
 47.01Paula HolguinCambridge HAshford16 Jul
 42.101Nicola Bell Walton ACKingston14 May
 39.93Florence Baulk Woking ACWoking26 Jun
 35.22Zoe Macrae Guildford&GWoking8 May
 33.28Emily PorterGuildford&GKingston11 Jun
 33.05Alexa Eichelmann Woking ACLee Valley26 Jun
 30.50HAnna Brophy Guildford&GExeter18 Sep
 29.71Sophie DimblebyKingston & PolyKingston29 May
 29.07Becky StorerCamberley&DistWoking8 May
 28.921ACharlotte Willis-SloanesKingston & PolyCroydon4 Jun
 28.61HPippa EarleyKingston & PolyExeter18 Sep
 28.224Beth LingardAldershotF&DKingston14 May
 27.292Rianna Saunders Sutton&DistrictTooting Bec3 Apr
 26.98Tait Jones Walton ACLee Valley17 Apr
 26.28Isabella Bretherton Camberley&DistSouthampton1 May
 25.59Rebecca DoreGuildford&GKingston11 Jun
 23.72Britli FrancisHerne Hill HLee Valley26 Jun
 23.413Bella Wood DorkingMVTooting Bec3 Apr
 23.24Holly PattenAldershotF&DAndover26 May
Heptathlon (U17 events) (Standard: 2750pts )
4860ptsPippa EarleyKingston & PolyLee Valley26 Jun 
4633ptsAlexa EichelmannWoking ACExeter18 Sep 
4513ptsAnna BrophyGuildford&GExeter18 Sep 
3456ptsLucy SumnerHolland SportsCarshalton11 Sep 
3366ptsAyse HusseinBelgrave HLee Valley26 Jun 
3196ptsBritli FrancisHerne Hill HLee Valley26 Jun 
3165ptsFlorence BaulkWoking ACCarshalton11 Sep 
3126ptsKatie HopkinsWoking ACCarshalton11 Sep 
2802ptsEmma JardineEpsom & EwellCarshalton11 Sep 

Go to Top of Page

E&OE.

Send updates for U20 Female rankings to Keith Burchell at rankings-u20w@surreyathletics.org.uk.

Send updates for U17 Female rankings to Paul Tunnacliffe at rankings-u17w@surreyathletics.org.uk.

Send updates for U13/U15 Female rankings to Keith Burchell at rankings-girls@surreyathletics.org.uk.

Send updates for U20/U17/U15/U13 Male rankings to Keith Burchell at rankings-male@surreyathletics.org.uk.

Send updates for Senior (Male & Female) rankings to Keith Burchell at rankings-senior@surreyathletics.org.uk.

WHEN SENDING E-MAILS PLEASE USE A MEANINGFUL SUBJECT (eg SURREY RANKINGS) - OTHERWISE YOUR MESSAGE MAY BE TREATED AS SPAM AND COULD BE IGNORED. IT IS IMPORTANT THAT YOU USE THE E-MAIL ADDRESSES SHOWN ABOVE SO THAT WE CAN DIRECT THEM TO THE CORRECT COMPILER. ALSO, PLEASE ENSURE THAT YOU INCLUDE ALL OF THE FOLLOWING DETAILS FOR EACH PERFORMANCE:-

(1) Event; (2) Age Group; (3) Athlete's First Name & Last Name; (4) Athlete's Club and/or School; (5) the Performance and (6) the Date and Venue when and where it was achieved.


Please note that results shown on this website are held in a database which has details of the performance. For those athletes where we show an "Athlete Profile" we also hold their name, date of birth and EA registration number which allows us to confirm their eligibility to compete and their age group at the time of achieving each performance and to link together all their performances. For athletes who are deceased we also hold the date of their death where known. We do not publish any dates of birth for living athletes. Any athlete who does not wish us to hold this information should contact Webmaster.