SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association © 2017
TRACK & FIELD Updated 11 October 2017
Earlier years
 
 
 

You are here: Home> Track & Field > Rankings > 2017 > SW
Today's Date: 23 October 2017
  
SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2017

Click below for other age groups:-
Select an event:
Senior Women
(We have been advised by UKA that performances in mixed gender events are not eligible for record purposes nor as qualifying performances for championships.
Therefore we will show such performances in italics with an mx suffix. Please note that this does not apply to the Under-13 Age Groups because there are no records for them.)


Athletes are requested to ensure that their county affiliation is shown correctly on Power of Ten.
 
 100 Metres (Standard: 12.80 )
 11.39/+0.81Imani Lansiquot (U23)Sutton&DistrictLoughborough21 May
 11.71/+1.42COlivia Okoli (U20)Guildford&GLoughborough21 May
 12.07/+1.93BCharmont Webster-Tape (U20)Sutton&DistrictLoughborough21 May
 12.161Naomi Owolabi (U17) (U17)Croydon HKingston10 Jun
 12.21ATosin Salami (U20) Croydon HDartford30 Apr
 12.22/+1.31ANicole Kendall Kingston & PolyKingston22 Apr
 12.26w/+2.72h3Lakeisha Owusu-Junior (U17)Blkhth&BromNewham7 May
 12.30/+1.71AEllen FranklinAldershotF&DYeovil15 Apr
 12.34/-0.61h1Lakeisha Owusu-Junior (U17) Herne Hill HKingston13 May
 12.36/-0.41Twinelle HopesonCroydon HKingston13 May
 12.37/-0.42Vivien OlatunjiBlkhth&BromKingston13 May
 12.4Lucy Hoad (U20) Sutton&DistrictTooting Bec29 Apr
 12.41AMegan Hildrew (U20)Guildford&GGuildford30 Apr
 12.40/-0.43Shanice HarrisonSouth LondonKingston13 May
 12.4/-0.73Jazz Crawford (U20) Blkhth&BromKingston14 May
 12.44/-0.62h1Davina Boateng Ansah (U17) South LondonKingston13 May
 12.45/+0.21r1Jade PhillipsHerne Hill HLee Valley24 May
 12.464Cheyanne Evans-Grey (U20) Herne Hill HKingston14 May
 12.481Zipporah Golding (U15) HerculesWimbKingston14 May
 12.48/-0.51s1Toni Bryan (U15) Croydon HKingston14 May
 12.5Jemma Wood (U20) Guildford&GBournemouth15 Apr
 12.52/-0.23Marcia Sey (U17) Croydon HKingston13 May
 12.61BKayla Bowley (U17)Croydon HHornchurch21.05
 12.62r1Michaella Pottinger (U15)Herne Hill HTooting Bec29 Apr
 12.647Natasha Alfred (U20) Herne Hill HKingston14 May
 12.653Cara Russell (U15) Herne Hill HKingston14 May
 12.67mx/+1.33r4Michelle Watson Herne Hill HTooting Bec1 Apr
 12.71AAshleigh Clarke (U23)Croydon HHornchurch21 May
 12.81AAmy Braid (U17) Woking ACWoking15 Apr
 12.83r1Safyre Forrester-Jackson (U17)Sutton&DistrictTooting Bec29 Apr
 12.80/-0.25Angel Asare (U17) Herne Hill HKingston13 May
 12.80w/+2.74h4Ore Adamson (U17)Herne Hill HNewham7 May
200 Metres (Standard: 26.20 )
23.48/+1.42Amy AllcockAldershotF&DLoughborough21 May 
23.51/+1.43Maya Bruney (U20)Blkhth&BromLoughborough21 May 
24.55/+0.21Olivia Okoli (U20) Guildford&GKingston13 May 
24.64/-0.61Jessie KnightWindsorSE&HKingston14 May 
24.98/-0.21r4Jahisha Thomas Blkhth&BromTempe, AZ, USA17 Mar 
25.00/-1.91Kayla Bowley (U17) Croydon HKingston14 May 
25.05/+0.22Ellie Grove (U20) Guildford&GKingston13 May 
25.16/-0.51h2Jemma Wood (U20) Guildford&GKingston13 May 
25.26w/+3.82Lucy Hoad (U20)Sutton&DistrictCarshalton9 Apr 
25.30w/+2.31AChyna Russell (U17)Sutton&DistrictCarshalton15 Apr 
25.35/-1.81h1Shanice HarrisonSouth LondonKingston14 May 
25.49/-0.62Ashleigh ClarkeCroydon HKingston14 May 
25.52w/+2.32ADavina Boateng Ansah (U17) South LondonCarshalton15 Apr 
25.55/+0.51Matilda Rainsborough (U23)Guildford&GLoughborough7 Jun 
25.63/-1.22h1Charmont Webster-Tape (U20) Sutton&DistrictKingston13 May 
25.68/-0.11Racheal Largie-Poleon (U15) Croydon HKingston13 May 
25.68/+0.8HPippa Earley (U17)Kingston & PolyBoston16 Sep 
25.69/-1.01h2Lakeisha Owusu-Junior (U17) Herne Hill HKingston14 May 
25.71w/+3.11AEllen FranklinAldershotF&DYeovil15 Apr 
25.76w/+2.18r1Hope Sarti (U20)Guildford&GFresno, CA, USA29 Apr 
25.83/-0.12Cara Russell (U15) Herne Hill HKingston13 May 
25.85w/+2.51r1Tabita BotuliHerculesWimbWoodford9 Apr 
25.88/+2.01r1Toni Bryan (U15) Croydon HCarshalton9 Apr 
25.89/-1.24h1Jazz Crawford (U20) Blkhth&BromKingston13 May 
25.90/-0.34r2Hope Sarti (U20) Guildford&GFullerton, CA, USA11 Mar 
25.94/-0.64Michelle WatsonHerne Hill HKingston14 May 
25.98/-0.41ATosin Salami (U20)Croydon HCroydon28 May 
26.04/-0.65Esther FujaHerne Hill HKingston14 May 
26.12BRhiannon Gayle (U17)Croydon HGillingham15 Apr 
26.11nsMarcia Sey (U17) Croydon HGillingham15 Apr 
26.16/-0.66Susan McLoughlinWalton ACKingston14 May 
26.16/+0.21BNayana Brown (U17)Croydon HCroydon28 May 
26.20/-1.51h3Angel Asare (U17) Herne Hill HKingston14 May 
 400 Metres (Standard: 61.00 )
 54.741Maya Bruney (U20)Blkhth&BromBromley15 Apr
 54.855Nicole Kendall (U23)Kingston & PolyBedford1 May
 55.121CMatilda Rainsborough Guildford&GLoughborough21 May
 56.647AYimika AdewakunBlkhth&BromBirmingham6 May
 56.741Ellie Grove (U20) Guildford&GKingston14 May
 57.84r2Alex Shaw (U17) Guildford&GPortsmouth2 Apr
 58.242Mollie O'Sullivan (U20) Herne Hill HKingston14 May
 58.401AEllen FranklinAldershotF&DYeovil15 Apr
 58.913Stephanie Fisher (U20) Blkhth&BromKingston14 May
 59.81ARhiannon Gayle (U17)Croydon HDartford30 Apr
 59.912Susan McLoughlinWalton ACKingston13 May
 60.172AGlalys Dacosta (U17)Croydon HCroydon28 May
 60.201ATabita Botuli (U23)HerculesWimbDartford21 May
 60.24i1Diana Norman (W40)Epsom & EwellLee Valley19 Feb
 60.563Chloe CrossmanGuildford&GKingston13 May
 60.615Isabella BusaKingston & PolyKingston14 May
 60.641BEmma Nanson (U23)AldershotF&DYeovil15 Apr
 60.686Georgia BellSutton&DistrictKingston14 May
 60.866AZoe Tompkins (U20)Herne Hill HRugby4 Jun
 61.01Annabel Hobday (U17)Kingston & PolyKingston3 May
800 Metres (Standard: 2:20.00 )
2:00.352r4Adelle TraceyAldershotF&DEagle Rock, CA, USA 
2:07.481r3Mae Thompson (U23)Kingston & PolyRock Hill, SC, USA25 Mar 
2:08.312AMollie O'Sullivan (U20)Herne Hill HEltham21 Jun 
2:10.4mx6r2Jessie Knight WindsorSE&HEton1 Apr 
2:12.121Jessie KnightWindsorSE&HKingston13 May 
2:12.422Megan AitchisonAldershotF&DKingston13 May 
2:13.243Fiona de MaunyWalton ACKingston13 May 
2:14.92BHelena CorbinWoking ACRugby4 Jun 
2:14.941r2Alexandra Brown (U17)Herne Hill HTooting Bec1 May 
2:15.231Katie Hopkins (U17) Woking ACKingston13 May 
2:15.532DAnnabel Hobday (U17)Kingston & PolyMilton Keynes3 Jun 
2:15.65i2Diana Norman (W40)Epsom & EwellLee Valley12 Mar 
2:15.672Sophie DowleCrawley ACKingston13 May 
2:15.987AAlex Shaw (U17) Guildford&GWatford3 May 
2:16.453h6Stevie Lawrence (U23)Croydon HBedford29 Apr 
2:16.683Charlotte DannattCamberley&DistKingston13 May 
2:17.072Madalina Samoila (U17)Herne Hill HBattersea10 Jun 
2:17.10mx9ECharlotte Alexander (U17)Herne Hill HEltham24 May 
2:17.32HPippa Earley (U17)Kingston & PolyBoston17 Sep 
2:17.571Susannah Lecoutre (U15) Guildford&GKingston14 May 
2:17.582Ellie Sakaria (U17) Guildford&GKingston13 May 
2:18.412Layla Wilkinson (U15) Herne Hill HKingston14 May 
2:18.693Lucy Broderick (U15) Reigate PrioryKingston14 May 
2:18.871ANaomi LenaneEpsom & EwellKingston22 Apr 
2:19.06mx6Sophie CowperRotherhamLoughborough12 Jul 
2:19.08mx8r14Natalie Bretherton (U23)Camberley&DistWatford19 Apr 
2:19.211Rebekah Riches (U15)HerculesWimbBattersea10 Jun 
2:19.354Julia Tomczak (U20) South LondonKingston13 May 
2:19.414ACharlotte Alexander (U17)Herne Hill HBromley28 May 
2:19.72mx9r3Eva Holland (U15)Herne Hill HTooting Bec1 May 
2:19.914Eimear Griffin (U17) Herne Hill HKingston13 May 
2:19.921BMolly Pocock (U20)AldershotF&DReading21 May 
 1500 Metres (Standard: 4:50.00 )
 4:05.292AKatie Snowden Herne Hill HWatford14 Jun
 4:10.303AAdelle TraceyGuildford&GWatford14 Jun
 4:18.326AChloe TigheHerne Hill HWatford14 Jun
 4:30.94mx7DAlex Brown (U17)Herne Hill HBrighton31 May
 4:31.529ASteph McCallSouth LondonWatford14 Jun
 4:34.65mx7Sophie CowperRotherhamLoughborough14 Jun
 4:35.151Charlotte Alexander (U17)Herne Hill HKingston10 Jun
 4:36.911Katie BingleAldershotF&DKingston14 May
 4:37.215Charlotte Dannatt (U20)Camberley&DistCrystal Palace10 Jun
 4:38.072Helena CorbinWoking ACKingston14 May
 4:38.421Claudia Lance Jones (U17)Guildford&GKingston10 Jun
 4:39.521Maisie Collis (U15) Herne Hill HKingston14 May
 4:40.25mx8Eva Holland (U15)Herne Hill HBrighton31 May
 4:41.753Stevie LawrenceCroydon HKingston14 May
 4:42.192Susannah Lecoutre (U15)Guildford&GKingston10 Jun
 4:42.722Alex Brown (U17) Herne Hill HKingston13 May
 4:43.80mx11Dominique Corradi (U17)Brit Airways31.05
 4:43.923Kiara Valkenburg (U15)Epsom & EwellKingston10 Jun
 4:44.202Mae Thompson (U23)Kingston & PolyEmmitsburg, MD, USA7 May
 4:44.824Sophie Hoare (U17) Blkhth&BromKingston13 May
 4:46.291Eugenie Cockle (U20) AldershotF&DKingston14 May
 4:46.924Gabi EglenAldershotF&DKingston14 May
 4:47.485Jo LockerWalton ACKingston14 May
 4:48.121r3Mae Thompson (U23)Kingston & PolyExeter15 Mar
 4:48.396Yasmin GoaterGuildford&GKingston14 May
 4:48.412Julia Tomczak (U20) South LondonKingston14 May
 4:49.095Olivia Stillman (U17) Herne Hill HKingston13 May
 4:49.52mx13r2Jo Locker (W40)Walton ACTooting Bec1 Apr
 4:49.756Dominique Corradi (U17) Sutton&DistrictKingston13 May
 4:49.961AIsabel BrinsdenEpsom & EwellKingston22 Apr
1 Mile (Standard: 5:40.00 )
5:12.171Charlotte Dannatt (U20)Camberley&DistCarshalton9 Apr 
5:12.982Dominique Corradi (U17)Sutton&DistrictCarshalton9 Apr 
5:16.843Nancy Scott (U20)AldershotF&DCarshalton9 Apr 
5:31.32i2r7Ruth HaynesAldershotF&DAlbuquerque, NM, USA4 Feb 
 3000 Metres (Standard: 11:00.00 )
 9:29.051Chloe TigheHerne Hill HCrystal Palace10 Jun
 9:31.31mx5r1Phoebe Law (U23)Kingston & PolyWatford3 May
 9:39.517Claudia Lance Jones (U17)Guildford&GLoughborough21 May
 9:47.622ASophie CowperRotherhamLeigh16 Jul
 9:51.41mx21r2Katie BingleAldershotF&DWatford19 Apr
 9:52.781Hannah BrooksCrawley ACKingston14 May
 9:59.335AAlexandra Brown (U17)Herne Hill HMilton Keynes3 Jun
 10:01.32mx9Charlotte Dannatt (U20)Camberley&DistTonbridge17 Apr
 10:02.91mx16BNiamh Brown (U20)AldershotF&DStreet1 May
 10:12.391Charlotte Dannatt (U20) Camberley&DistKingston14 May
 10:14.851Suzannah Monk (U23)Guildford&GLoughborough7 Jun
 10:15.691Eva Holland (U15)Herne Hill HCrystal Palace10 Jun
 10:18.78mx13r1Pippa Roessler (U15)Reigate PrioryWatford19 Apr
 10:19.462AIsabel Brinsden Epsom & EwellCarshalton15 Apr
 10:19.671Olivia Stillman (U17) Herne Hill HKingston14 May
 10:20.2915r1Nancy Scott (U20)AldershotF&DWatford31 May
 10:30.291ADominique Corradi (U17) Sutton&DistrictCarshalton15 Apr
 10:30.322Charlotte Vaughan (U17) Walton ACKingston14 May
 10:31.003Olivia Mcdonald (U17) Guildford&GKingston14 May
 10:31.835ANatasha LodgeHerne Hill HRugby4 Jun
 10:32.31Jo Locker (W40)Walton ACEwell31 May
 10:36.522Fiona de MaunyWalton ACKingston14 May
 10:39.62i6Ruth Haynes AldershotF&DAlbuquerque, NM, USA10 Feb
 10:40.493Jessica Robinson (U20) Guildford&GKingston14 May
 10:42.332AMary James South LondonCarshalton15 Apr
 10:50.534Ruth Haynes AldershotF&DAlbuquerque, NM, USA1 Apr
 10:53.724Tatiana Cooke (U20) Herne Hill HKingston14 May
 10:58.031BEmily AldenEpsom & EwellKingston22 Apr
5000 Metres (Standard: 20:00.00 )
15:44.3410r2Emelia GoreckaAldershotF&DPalo Alto, CA, USA5 May 
16:09.142APhoebe Law (U23)Kingston & PolyManchester27 May 
16:24.825Sophie CowperRotherhamWatford24 Jun 
16:54.366Katie BingleAldershotF&DWatford24 Jun 
17:07.999Steph McCallSouth LondonWatford24 Jun 
17:59.312AKatie WillisSouth LondonDartford21 May 
18:03.01AIsabel BrinsdenEpsom & EwellHorsham21 May 
18;32.9319r6Ruth HaynesAldershotF&DAzusa, CA, USA13 Apr 
19:28.212AAnne Hegvold (W50)HerculesWimbDartford21 May 
19:41.63ANici Cahusac (W40)Guildford&GEltham24 May 
 10,000 Metres (Standard: 40:00.00 )
 33;00.8413APhoebe Law (U23)Kingston & PolyParliament Hill20 May
 34:55.7721ASophie CowperRotherhamParliament Hill20 May
 37:32.8418BClaire Grima (W35)HerculesWimbParliament Hill20 May
 38:55.7727BEstelle DamantRanelagh HParliament Hill20 May
3000 Metres Steeplechase (Standard: 13:00.00 )
9:36.751r1Rosie ClarkeEpsom & EwellPalo Alto, CA, USA5 May 
 100 Metres Hurdles (84.0cm) (Standard: 16.50 )
 14.03/+0.67r1Jahisha Thomas Blkhth&BromTempe, AZ, USA18 Mar
 14.16/+1.41BSophie Elliss (U20)Croydon HLoughborough21 May
 14.26/+1.42BTwinelle HopesonCroydon HLoughborough21 May
 14.49/-0.82Megan Hildrew (U20) Guildford&GKingston13 May
 14.50/+1.67r1Hope Sarti (U20)Guildford&GFresno, CA, USA29 Apr
 14.97/-2.35r3Morgan Lake (U23)WindsorSE&HFlorence, ITA28 Apr
 15.45/-0.82Laura ReillyBelgrave HKingston13 May
 16.15/-0.83Sonyce Archer (U20) Croydon HKingston13 May
 16.26/-0.84Lohita Allen-AigbodionSouth LondonKingston13 May
400 Metres Hurdles (76.2cm) (Standard: 70.00 )
64.081Emma NansonAldershotF&DKingston14 May 
64.481Stephanie Fisher (U20) Blkhth&BromKingston14 May 
65.072Hannah KnightsGuildford&GKingston14 May 
65.492Jasmine Mitchell (U20) Guildford&GKingston14 May 
68.41ASarah Burke (W40)Walton ACKingston15 Apr 
 High Jump (Standard: 1.55m )
 1.60iPDiana Norman (W40)Epsom & EwellLee Valley12 Feb
 1.551ACaroline Parmenter StMRichmondCarshalton15 Apr
 1.551ALouisa Stoney (U17)Kingston & PolyHarrow28 May
 1.55iPPippa Earley (U17)Kingston & PolySheffield11 Mar
Pole Vault (Standard: 2.50m )
4.36i1Jade Ive Sutton&DistrictCarshalton17 Feb 
3.902Clare Maurer Woking ACKingston14 May 
3.501nsMaryanne Eve (U20) Woking ACWoking15 Apr 
3.203Samantha MorrisonWoking ACKingston14 May 
2.902Anousha Wardley (U20) Reigate PrioryKingston14 May 
2.801Georgia Duthie (U17) Sutton&DistrictKingston14 May 
 Long Jump (Standard: 5.20m )
 5.89i1Ore Adamson (U17)Herne Hill HSheffield25 Feb
 5.88/+1.23Pippa Earley (U17)Kingston & PolyTomblaine, FRA26 Jul
 5.866Ore Adamson (U17)Herne Hill HGillingham 23 Apr
 5.83w/+2.64Morgan LakeWindsorSE&HClermont, FL, USA15 Apr
 5.401aSonyce Archer (U20)Croydon HHornchurch21 May
 5.34w/+4.62Olivia Chessell (U17) Sutton&DistrictKingston13 May
Triple Jump (Standard: 10.30m )
13.05w/+2.26CJahisha ThomasBlkhth&Brom25.05 
12.58/-0.68Jahisha Thomas Blkhth&BromGainsville, FL, USA1 Apr 
12.50/0.01Allison WilderSutton&DistrictEast Lansing, MI, USA31 Mar 
11.55/-0.31Megan Hildrew (U20) Guildford&GKingston14 May 
11.101ASonyce Archer (U20)Croydon HHornchurch21 May 
11.09/-0.12Ola Olufemi-Krakue (U20) Croydon HKingston14 May 
10.90i1Diana Norman (W40)Epsom & EwellLee Valley12 Mar 
10.791AClare Maurer Woking ACWoking15 Apr 
10.60/0.21Hannah Griffin (U17) Holland SportsKingston14 May 
10.491ARhianna Reynolds (U20) Walton ACKingston15 Apr 
10.331AEmily Martin HerculesWimbCarshalton15 Apr 
 Shot Put (4kg) (Standard: 10:00m )
 14.085Michella Obijiaku (U23)Herne Hill HHattiesburg, MS, USA29 Apr
 12.511APippa WingateKingston & PolyKingston22 Apr
 12.001AEleanor Gatrell (W40)Woking ACHarrow21 May
 11.81i1Diana Norman (W40)Epsom & EwellLee Valley26 Feb
 11.723ASophie Mace (U20)Walton ACKingston15 Apr
 11.671BDejean Marshall-Brown (U20)Herne Hill HTooting15 Apr
 10.473Carla LethebyWalton ACKingston14 May
 10.331ANaomi Owolabi (U17)Croydon HHornchurch21 May
Discus (1kg) (Standard: 30.00m )
62.151Jade Lally Shaft.BarnetSydney, AUS4 Feb 
45.761aSophie Mace (U20)Walton ACKingston21 May 
41.331Tait Jones (U17)Walton ACKingston10 Jun 
40.661APippa WingateKingston & PolyKingston22 Apr 
38.193Carla LethebyWalton ACKingston13 May 
37.832Lia AndersonWoking ACKingston14 May 
32.563Katie Lyons (U17)Kingston & PolyKingston14 May 
31.254Leanne BettisBelgrave HKingston13 May 
30.671AJoanna Barnaby (U17)South LondonCarshalton15 Apr 
30.251BFrankie Evans (U20)South LondonCarshalton15 Apr 
 Hammer (4kg) (Standard: 30.00m )
 58.431APippa Wingate Kingston & PolyKingston15 Apr
 48.771Sophie MaceWalton ACKingston14 May
 48.042Cathy ColemanGuildford&GKingston14 May
 47.238Michella Obijiaku (U23)Herne Hill HHattiesburg, MS, USA28 Apr
 43.622Carla Letheby Walton ACKingston14 May
 40.002AJessica Pelham (U17)Guildford&GBournemouth15 Apr
 39.331BSinead O'BrienWalton ACKingston21 May
 39.202BEleanor Frame (U20)Guildford&GBournemouth15 Apr
 38.103Jessica WestleyKingston & PolyKingston14 May
 37.532AEmma Fossett (U23)Croydon HGillingham15 Apr
 37.343AEleanor Gatrell (W40)Woking ACHarrow21 May
 34.881AMaya Smith South LondonCarshalton15 Apr
 30.695Camilla ThrushKingston & PolyKingston14 May
Javelin (600g) (Standard: 30.00m )
41.937AMorgan Lake (U23)WindsorSE&HFlorence, ITA29 Apr 
38.141AEmma Fossett (U23)Croydon HGillingham15 Apr 
34.772AFlorence Baulk (U17)Woking ACWoking15 Apr 
33.941Dejean Marshall-Brown (U17)Herne Hill HCarshalton9 Apr 
33.843Ellie Lane (U23)Woking ACLee Valley4 Mar 
33.312Lisa O'BrienWalton ACKingston13 May 
33.183Carla LethebyWalton ACKingston13 May 
32.104Diana Norman (W40)Kingston & PolyKingston13 May 
 Heptathlon (Standard: 2000pts )

Go to Top of Page

E&OE.

Send updates for U20 Female rankings to Keith Burchell at rankings-u20w@surreyathletics.org.uk.

Send updates for U17 Female rankings to Paul Tunnacliffe at rankings-u17w@surreyathletics.org.uk.

Send updates for U13/U15 Female rankings to Sophie Cowper at rankings-girls@surreyathletics.org.uk.

Send updates for U20/U17/U15/U13 Male rankings to Keith Burchell at rankings-male@surreyathletics.org.uk.

Send updates for Senior (Male & Female) rankings to Pete Mulholland at rankings-senior@surreyathletics.org.uk.

WHEN SENDING E-MAILS PLEASE USE A MEANINGFUL SUBJECT (eg SURREY RANKINGS) - OTHERWISE YOUR MESSAGE MAY BE TREATED AS SPAM AND COULD BE IGNORED. IT IS IMPORTANT THAT YOU USE THE E-MAIL ADDRESSES SHOWN ABOVE SO THAT WE CAN DIRECT THEM TO THE CORRECT COMPILER. ALSO, PLEASE ENSURE THAT YOU INCLUDE ALL OF THE FOLLOWING DETAILS FOR EACH PERFORMANCE:-

(1) Event; (2) Age Group; (3) Athlete's First Name & Last Name; (4) Athlete's Club and/or School; (5) the Performance and (6) the Date and Venue when and where it was achieved.