SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association © 2018
TRACK & FIELD Updated 20 June 2018
Later years
Earlier years
 
 
 

You are here: Home> Track & Field > Rankings > 2017 > SW
Today's Date: 21 July 2018
  
SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2017

Click below for other age groups:-
Select an event:
Senior Women
(We have been advised by UKA that performances in mixed gender events are not eligible for record purposes nor as qualifying performances for championships.
Therefore we will show such performances in italics with an mx suffix. Please note that this does not apply to the Under-13 Age Groups because there are no records for them.)


Athletes are requested to ensure that their county affiliation is shown correctly on Power of Ten.
 
 100 Metres (Standard: 12.80 )
 11.34/+0.8Imani Lansiquot (U23)Sutton&DistrictNewham2 Jul
 11.61/+0.2Kristal Awuah (U20)Herne Hill HBedford17 Jun
 11.62/+1.1Olivia Okoli (U20)Guildford&GMannheim, GER1 Jul
 11.64w/+3.9Maya Bruney (U20)Blkhth&BromNewham7 May
 11.70w/+2.51ns2Risqat Fabunmi-AladeHerne Hill HSportcity16 Aug
 11.71/+1.2Amy AllcockAldershotF&DStretford20 Jun
 11.77/+1.03h1Risqat Fabunmi-AladeHerne Hill HBirmingham1 Jul
 11.82/+1.4Maya Bruney (U20)Blkhth&BromNewham7 May
 11.92w/+3.9Jazz Crawford (U20)Blkhth&BromNewham7 May
 11.92w/+3.1Charmont Webster-Tape (U20)Sutton&DistrictBedford17 Jun
 11.93/+0.2Jazz Crawford (U20)Blkhth&BromBedford17 Jul
 11.98/+1.3Charmont Webster-Tape (U20)Sutton&DistrictBedford17 Jun
 12.07/-1.61Marcia Sey (U17)Croydon HCrystal Palace20 Aug
 12.10/-0.1Mary AbichiEnfield&HarNewham29 May
 12.14/+1.1Lakeisha Owusu-Junior (U17)Herne Hill HBirmingham7 Jul
 12.15/-0.6Vivien Olatunji (U23)Blkhth&BromBromley16 Jul
 12.16Naomi Owolabi (U17)Croydon HKingston10 Jun
 12.21ATosin Salami (U20)Croydon HDartford30 Apr
 12.21BCara Russell (U15)Herne Hill HTonbridge18 Jun
 12.21AToni Bryan (U15)Croydon HTonbridge18 Jun
 12.22/+1.31ANicole Kendall (U23)Kingston & PolyKingston22 Apr
 12.22/1.02h1Monae Winston (U15)Herne Hill HBirmingham7 Jul
 12.24/+0.3Cheyanne Evans-Grey (U20)Herne Hill HWigan7 May
 12.30/+1.71AEllen FranklinAldershotF&DYeovil15 Apr
 12.3Lucy Hoad (U20)Sutton&DistrictHorsham21 May
 12.3Shanice HarrisonSouth LondonTooting Bec17 Jun
 12.3Megan Hildrew (U20)Guildford&GPerivale25 Jun
 12.35/+0.3Kayla Bowley (U17)Croydon HCroydon17 Jun
 12.36/-0.41Twinelle HopesonCroydon HKingston13 May
 12.38/0.04h1Ashleigh Clarke (U23)Croydon HBedford17 Jun
 12.4Tumi Araga (U17)Woking ACWoking15 Apr
 12.4Angel Asare (U17)Herne Hill HCarshalton17 Jun
 12.44/-0.62h1Davina Boateng Ansah (U17)South LondonKingston13 May
 12.44/+1.8Michelle WatsonHerne Hill HNewham2 Jul
 12.45/+0.21r1Jade PhillipsHerne Hill HLee Valley24 May
 12.46w/+3.6Jemma Wood (U20)Guildford&GCarshalton9 Apr
 12.481Zipporah Golding (U15)HerculesWimbKingston14 May
 12.49w/+2.1Natasha Alfred (U20)Herne Hill HNewham7 May
 12.5Jemma Wood (U20)Guildford&GBournemouth15 Apr
 12.5Sophia Henlon (U20)Sutton&DistrictHorsham21 May
 12.52ARacheal Largie-Poleon (U15)Croydon HGuildford1 Jul
 12.5Emily Read (U17)Woking ACPoole16 Jul
 12.62Michaella Pottinger (U15)Herne Hill HTooting Bec29 Apr
 12.64/+0.5Natasha Alfred (U20)Herne Hill HTooting Bec1 May
 12.65/+0.7Vanessa GrantHerne Hill HLee Valley24 May
 12.68w/+2.4Nayana Brown (U17)Croydon HCarshalton9 Apr
 12.68w/+2.4Chira Hussey (U17)Herne Hill HCarshalton9 Apr
 12.69/-0.5Emma Morley (U20)Guildford&GLoughborough14 Jun
 12.7Esinam Dake (U17)Croydon HDartford30 Apr
 12.71AVictoria Smith (U15)Woking ACBournemouth20 May
 12.7Chira Hussey (U17)Herne Hill HCarshalton17 Jun
 12.7Susie McLoughlin (W40)Walton ACCarshalton17 Jun
 12.7Marcey Winter (U17)Guildford&GPerivale25 Jun
 12.752Karen Abiwu (U15)Sutton&DistrictKingston10 Jun
 12.78w/+2.4Ines Karel Zepa (U17)Croydon HCarshalton9 Apr
 12.8Amy Braid (U17)Woking ACWoking15 Apr
 12.8Safyre Forrester Jackson (U17)Sutton&DistrictTooting Bec29 Apr
 12.8Ines Karel Zepa (U17)Croydon HCroydon3 Jun
 12.8Katy LordKingston & PolyTwickenham21 Jun
 12.8Lohita Allen-Aigbodion (U20)South LondonTwickenham8 Jul
 12.80w/+2.74h4Ore Adamson (U17)Herne Hill HNewham7 May
200 Metres (Standard: 26.20 )
23.04/-1.01Maya Bruney (U20)Blkhth&BromGrosseto, ITA22 Jul 
23.48/+1.42Amy AllcockAldershotF&DLoughborough21 May 
24.02/+1.6Olivia Okoli (U20)Guildford&GPerivale28 May 
24.21/-0.6Mary AbichiEnfield&HarNewham29 May 
24.23/+1.4Nicole Kendall (U23)Kingston & PolyBirmingham2 Jul 
24.34/+1.83h3Risqat Fabunmi-AladeHerne Hill HBirmingham2 Jul 
24.64/-0.61Jessie KnightWindsorSE&HKingston14 May 
24.73/+1.6Ellie Grove (U20)Guildford&GPerivale28 May 
24.73/+1.8Jemma Wood (U20)Guildford&GBirmingham2 Jul 
24.77/+1.63rDJazz Crawford (U20)Blkhth&BromOordegem-Lede, BEL27 May 
24.85/-0.41Kayla Bowley (U17)Croydon HCroydon28 May 
24.98/-0.21r4Jahisha Thomas Blkhth&BromTempe, AZ, USA17 Mar 
25.0Shanice HarrisonSouth LondonTooting Bec17 Jun 
25.11/0.34Cara Russell (U15)Herne Hill HBirmingham8 Jul 
25.21BToni Bryan (U15)Croydon HTonbridge18 Jun 
25.21w/+3.1Ellen FranklinAldershotF&DYeovil15 Apr 
25.26w/+3.82Lucy Hoad (U20)Sutton&DistrictCarshalton9 Apr 
25.29mx/+1.0Cheyanne Evans-Grey (U20)Herne Hill HLee Valley26 Apr 
25.31AMichelle WatsonHerne Hill HCarshalton17 Jun 
25.30w/+2.31AChyna Russell (U17)Sutton&DistrictCarshalton15 Apr 
25.32/+0.5Chyna Russell (U17)Sutton&DistrictCrystal Palace19 Aug 
25.32w/4.04Monae Winston (U15)Herne Hill HNewham7 May 
25.37/+0.5Lucy Hoad (U20)Sutton&DistrictBedford18 Jun 
25.4Ellen FranklinAldershotF&DEton1 Apr 
25.41ATwinelle HopesonCroydon HCroydon17 Jun 
25.49/-0.62Ashleigh Clarke (U23)Croydon HKingston14 May 
25.5Tumi Araga (U17)Woking ACWoking15 Apr 
25.52w/+2.32ADavina Boateng Ansah (U17)South LondonCarshalton15 Apr 
25.55/+0.51Matilda Rainsborough (U23)Guildford&GLoughborough7 Jun 
25.6Emily Read (U17)Woking ACWoking2 Jul 
25.63/-1.22h1Charmont Webster-Tape (U20)Sutton&DistrictKingston13 May 
25.661Racheal Largie-Poleon (U15)Croydon HKingston10 Jun 
25.68/+0.8Pippa Earley (U17)Kingston & PolyBoston16 Sep 
25.69/0.1Angel Asare (U17)Herne Hill HCarshalton2 Apr 
25.69/-1.01h2Lakeisha Owusu-Junior (U17)Herne Hill HKingston14 May 
25.73ACheyanne Evans-Grey (U20)Herne Hill HTooting Bec15 Apr 
25.76w/+2.1Hope Sarti (U20)Guildford&GFresno CA, USA29 Apr 
25.8Sophia Henlon (U20)Sutton&DistrictHorsham21 May 
25.85w/+2.51r1Tabita Botuli (U23)HerculesWimbWoodford9 Apr 
25.89/+0.6Emma Morley (U20)Guildford&GLoughborough14 Jun 
25.90/-0.34r2Hope Sarti (U20)Guildford&GFullerton, CA, USA11 Mar 
25.9/+1.4Yimika AdewakunBlkhth&BromCrawley8 Jul 
25.98/+0.4Tosin Salami (U20)Croydon HCroydon28 May 
26.0Nayana Brown (U17)Croydon HCroydon3 Jun 
26.0Susan McLoughlin (W40)Walton ACCarshalton17 Jun 
26.0Esther Fuja (U23)Herne Hill HAldershot8 Jul 
26.0Rhiannon Gayle (U17)Croydon HKingston2 Sep 
26.09/-0.2Katy LordKingston & PolyPerivale17 Jun 
26.11nsMarcia Sey (U17)Croydon HGillingham15 Apr 
26.11/0.1Chira Hussey (U17)Herne Hill HCarshalton2 Apr 
26.2Safyre Forrester Jackson (U17)Sutton&DistrictHorsham21 May 
 400 Metres (Standard: 61.00 )
 52.60Mary AbichiEnfield&HarLille, FRA24 Jun
 52.85Amy AllcockAldershotF&DBirmingham1 Jul
 53.17Maya Bruney (U20)Blkhth&BromBedford29 Jul
 54.67Nicole Kendall (U23)Kingston & PolyBedford18 Jun
 55.121CMatilda Rainsborough (U23)Guildford&GLoughborough21 May
 55.46Yimika AdewakunBlkhth&BromBromley16 Jul
 55.84Ellie Grove (U20)Guildford&GBirmingham8 Jul
 56.0Alex Shaw (U17)Guildford&GCrystal Palace20 Aug
 56.92Katy-Ann McDonald (U20)Blkhth&BromBromley10 Jul
 58.242Mollie O'Sullivan (U20)Herne Hill HKingston14 May
 58.3Jo RowlandCrawley ACWest London17 Jun
 58.401AEllen FranklinAldershotF&DYeovil15 Apr
 58.913Stephanie Fisher (U20)Blkhth&BromKingston14 May
 59.05Fiona de MaunyWalton ACTooting Bec22 Jul
 59.164Jasmine Mitchell (U20)Guildford&GKingston14 May
 59.26Susan McLoughlin (W40)Walton ACAarhus, DEN2 Aug
 59.4Diana Norman (W40)Epsom & EwellCroydon10 Jul
 59.61Rhiannon Gayle (U17)Croydon HCrystal Palace20 Aug
 59.7Chloe CrossmanGuildford&GSwindon8 Jul
 60.0Katie Hopkins (U17)Woking ACHarrow21 May
 60.11Zoe Tompkins (U20)Herne Hill HEltham21 Jun
 60.17Glalys Dacosta (U17)Croydon HCroydon28 May
 60.201ATabita Botuli (U23)HerculesWimbDartford21 May
 60.29Georgina HermitageGuildford&GOlympic Park20 Jul
 60.3Kate Raven (U17)Walton ACKingston5 Jul
 60.4Helena CorbinWoking ACHarrow21 May
 60.46Charlotte Vaughan (U17)Walton ACCroydon28 May
 60.615Isabella Busa (U20)Kingston & PolyKingston14 May
 60.641BEmma Nanson (U23)AldershotF&DYeovil15 Apr
 60.686Georgia Bell (U20)Sutton&DistrictKingston14 May
 60.71Gabrielle-chiara Icmat (U17)Kingston & PolyPerivale17 Jun
 61.0Annabel Hobday (U17)Kingston & PolyKingston3 May
 61.0Rebecca Keddie (U20)Kingston & PolyKingston5 Jul
 61.0Stephanie MitchellHerne Hill HAldershot8 Jul
800 Metres (Standard: 2:20.00 )
2:00.26Adelle TraceyAldershotF&DOlympic Park11 Aug 
2:00.92Katie SnowdenHerne Hill HBromley14 Aug 
2:05.484AKaty-Ann McDonald (U20)Blkhth&BromStretford19 Aug 
2:07.481r3Mae Thompson (U23)Kingston & PolyRock Hill, SC, USA25 Mar 
2:08.312rAMollie O'Sullivan (U20)Herne Hill HEltham21 Jun 
2:09.07Fiona de MaunyWalton ACLoughborough8 Jul 
2:10.4mx6r2Jessie Knight WindsorSE&HEton1 Apr 
2:11,04Alex Shaw (U17)Guildford&GBedford26 Sep 
2:11.76Shona Richards (U23)WindsorSE&HTooting Bec22 Jul 
2:12.121Jessie KnightWindsorSE&HKingston13 May 
2:12.422Megan AitchisonAldershotF&DKingston13 May 
2:12.56Alexandra Brown (U17)Herne Hill HTooting Bec22 Jul 
2:12.77Sophie Dowle (U20)Crawley ACReading25 Jun 
2:13.42Helena CorbinWoking ACKingston2 Jul 
2:13.78Hannah BrooksCrawley ACBasingstoke21 May 
2:14.01Katie Hopkins (U17)Woking ACHarrow21 May 
2:14.58mx8R12Zoe Tompkins (U20)Herne Hill HWatford14 Jun 
2:15.255CAmy Miller (U15)Blkhth&BromMilton Keynes3 Jun 
2:15.41AMaisie Collis (U15)Herne Hill HTonbridge18 Jun 
2:15.53Annabel Hobday (U17)Kingston & PolyMilton Keynes3 Jun 
2:15.741Emma Horsey (U15)Walton ACBedford27 Aug 
2:16.0Chloe CrossmanGuildford&GTwickenham3 Sep 
2:16.02Jo RowlandCrawley ACArona, ESP4 Jun 
2:16.35Ellie Sakaria (U17)Guildford&GBasingstoke17 Jun 
2:16.453h6Stevie Lawrence (U23)Croydon HBedford29 Apr 
2:16.52mx7r9Molly Pocock (U20)AldershotF&DWatford6 Sep 
2:16.683Charlotte Dannatt (U20)Camberley&DistKingston13 May 
2:16.75Charlotte Alexander (U17)Herne Hill HHendon23 Jul 
2:17.072Madalina Samoila (U17)Blkhth&BromBattersea Park10 Jun 
2:17.14mxSophie Hoare (U17)Blkhth&BromBromley10 Jul 
2:17.20Molly Pocock (U20)AldershotF&DBasingstoke19 Jul 
2:17.2Julia Tomczak (U20)South LondonDartford20 Aug 
2:17.32Pippa Earley (U17)Kingston & PolyBoston17 Sep 
2:17.502Lucy Broderick (U15)Reigate PrioryBasingstoke17 Jun 
2:17.571Susannah Lecoutre (U15)Guildford&GKingston14 May 
2:17.71Sophie Hoare (U17)Blkhth&BromBromley28 May 
2:17.716rDZoe Tompkins (U20)Herne Hill HMilton Keynes3 Jun 
2:17.8Eimear Griffin (U17)Herne Hill HReading10 Jun 
2:17.9Eugenie Cockle (U20)AldershotF&DAldershot8 Jul 
2:18.412Layla Wilkinson (U15)Herne Hill HKingston14 May 
2:18.6Charlotte Vaughan (U17)Walton ACKingston5 Jul 
2:18.7Diana Norman (W40)Epsom & EwellHorsham8 Jul 
2:18.70Keri MackenzieBelgrave HTooting Bec22 Jul 
2:18.871ANaomi LenaneEpsom & EwellKingston22 Apr 
2:18.91AMartha Collings (U15)Woking ACWinchester18 Jun 
2:19.0Jo Locker (W40)Walton ACAbingdon8 Jul 
2:19.06mx6Sophie CowperRotherhamLoughborough12 Jul 
2:19.08mx8r14Natalie Bretherton (U23)Camberley&DistWatford19 Apr 
2:19.211Rebekah Riches (U15)HerculesWimbBattersea Park10 Jun 
2:19.26Laura SuggittWindsorSE&HCambridge14 May 
2:19.72mx9Eva Holland (U15)Herne Hill HTooting Bec1 May 
2:19.88mx10Megan Coffey (U15)Walton ACWatford9 Aug 
2:19.96Grace Osborne (U23)Guildford&GChester-le-Street8 May 
 1500 Metres (Standard: 4:50.00 )
 4:05.292AKatie Snowden Herne Hill HWatford14 Jun
 4:10.303AAdelle TraceyGuildford&GWatford14 Jun
 4:18.326AChloe TigheHerne Hill HWatford14 Jun
 4:20.61mx17r14Molly RenferHighgate HWatford31 May
 4:21.6Rosie ClarkeEpsom & EwellBirmingham20 Aug
 4:23.24mx9r15Emelia GoreckaAldershotF&DWatford26 Jul
 4:26.41mx2r2Hannah BrooksCrawley ACNewport5 Jul
 4:26.82mx6r1Julia Tomczak (U20)South LondonTooting Bec26 Aug
 4:30.491AHannah BrooksCrawley ACMilton Keynes19 Aug
 4:30.94mxAlexandra Brown (U17)Herne Hill HBrighton31 May
 4:31.529ASteph McCallSouth LondonWatford14 Jun
 4:32.61mxCharlotte Alexander (U17)Herne Hill HWatford26 Jul
 4:33.6Katie BingleAldershotF&DAldershot8 Jul
 4:33.77Charlotte Alexander (U17)Herne Hill HCrystal Palace20 Aug
 4:33.8615rBNiamh Brown (U20)AldershotF&DSolihull13 May
 4:34.65mx7r4Sophie CowperRotherhamLoughborough14 Jun
 4:34.81AJulia Tomczak (U20)South LondonDartford20 Aug
 4:35.382h2Maisie Collis (U15)Herne Hill HBirmingham7 Jul
 4:35.50mx9r9Gabi Eglen (U23)AldershotF&DWatford23 Aug
 4:36.41AGabi Eglen (U23)AldershotF&DAldershot19 Aug
 4:37.215Charlotte Dannatt (U20)Camberley&DistCrystal Palace11 Jun
 4:37.86Fiona de MaunyWalton ACKingston2 Jul
 4:38.072Helena CorbinWoking ACKingston14 May
 4:38.42Claudia Lance Jones (U17)Guildford&GKingston10 Jun
 4:38.874rDStevie Lawrence (U23)Croydon HWatford24 Jun
 4:39.03Suzannah Monk (U23)Guildford&GSolihull13 May
 4:39.61ASophie CowperRotherhamHull5 Aug
 4:39.95Sophie Hoare (U17)Blkhth&BromBirmingham7 Jul
 4:40.13Jo Locker (W40)Walton ACKingston2 Jul
 4:40.25mx8DEva Holland (U15)Herne Hill HBrighton31 May
 4:40.811rAKaty-Ann McDonald (U20)Blkhth&BromBirmingham3 Sep
 4:41.79mx9DAmy Miller (U15)Blkhth&BromBrighton31 May
 4:42.192Susannah Lecoutre (U15)Guildford&GKingston10 Jun
 4:42.62Laura Gent (U23)AldershotF&DStretford15 Aug
 4:42.722Alex Brown (U17)Herne Hill HKingston13 May
 4:43.80mxDominique Corradi (U17)Sutton&DistrictBrighton31 May
 4:43.903Kiara Valkenburg (U15)Epsom & EwellKingston10 Jun
 4:44.202Mae Thompson (U23)Kingston & PolyEmmitsburg, MD, USA7 May
 4:44.57mx11Pippa Roessler (U15)Reigate PrioryBromley10 Jul
 4:45.43mxOlivia Stillman (U17)Herne Hill HWatford28 Jun
 4:45.63Yasmin GoaterGuildford&GWatford26 Jul
 4:46.2Natasha LodgeHerne Hill HAldershot8 Jul
 4:46.291Eugenie Cockle (U20)AldershotF&DKingston14 May
 4:46.91AMartha Collings (U15)Woking ACWoking15 Jul
 4:47.17mxOlivia McDonald (U17)Guildford&GBrighton31 May
 4:47.31Naomi LenaneEpsom & EwellTooting Bec26 Aug
 4:47.41mx7ERosie Hammond (U15)Herne Hill HBrighton31 May
 4:48.18Chloe CrossmanGuildford&GTooting Bec26 Aug
 4:48.4mxKatriona Brown (U17)AldershotF&DOxford29 Jul
 4:49.0Katie Hopkins (U17)Woking ACHarrow28 May
 4:49.095Olivia Stillman (U17)Herne Hill HKingston13 May
 4:49.57mxAnnabel Morton (U17)HorshamBSHBromley10 Jul
 4:49.756Dominique Corradi (U17)Sutton&DistrictKingston13 May
 4:49.961AIsabel BrinsdenEpsom & EwellKingston22 Apr
1 Mile (Standard: 5:40.00 )
4:25.8913Katie SnowdenHerne Hill HOlympic Park9 Jul 
4:53.14mx21r9Molly RenferHighgate HBattersea Park21 Jul 
4:57.3mxCharlotte Alexander (U17)Herne Hill HCrawley4 May 
5:04.51Fiona de MaunyWalton ACTooting Bec1 May 
5:12.171Charlotte Dannatt (U20)Camberley&DistCarshalton9 Apr 
5:12.982Dominique Corradi (U17)Sutton&DistrictCarshalton9 Apr 
5:15.05Natasha LodgeHerne Hill HEltham21 Jun 
5:16.843Nancy Scott (U20)AldershotF&DCarshalton9 Apr 
5:22.83mx5r5Laura BlazeyRanelagh HBattersea Park21 Jul 
5:27.52mx7r2Isobel Penniceard (U15)Herne Hill HTooting Bec1 May 
5:28.39mx8r2Tatiana Cooke (U20)Herne Hill HTooting Bec1 May 
 3000 Metres (Standard: 11:00.00 )
 8:51.0212Rosie ClarkeEpsom & EwellBirmingham20 Aug
 9:03.858Emelia GoreckaAldershotF&DRovereto, ITA29 Aug
 9:17.64mx12Phoebe Law (U23)Kingston & PolyKingston16 Aug
 9:20.452rAPhoebe Law (U23)Kingston & PolyWatford24 Jun
 9:29.051Chloe TigheHerne Hill HCrystal Palace10 Jun
 9:31.12mxCharlotte Alexander (U17)Herne Hill HWatford31 May
 9:32.49Julia Tomczak (U20)South LondonBirmingham8 Jul
 9:33.52mx16r2Katie BingleAldershotF&DWatford23 Aug
 9:34.05Charlotte Alexander (U17)Herne Hill HBirmingham8 Jul
 9:35.778rAMolly RenferHighgate HWatford24 Jun
 9:38.81ASophie HarrisBelgrave HSouthampton19 Aug
 9:39.51Claudia Lance Jones (U17)Guildford&GLoughborough21 May
 9:46.462AHannah BrooksCrawley ACStevenage4 Jun
 9:47.622ASophie CowperRotherhamLeigh16 Jul
 9:50.4mx17r3Isabel ClarkSerpentine RPaddington11 Jul
 9:52.50mx9Steph McCallSouth LondonBattersea Park10 May
 9:59.33Alexandra Brown (U17)Herne Hill HMilton Keynes3 Jun
 9:59.34mx7r1Gabi Eglen (U23)AldershotF&DWatford6 Sep
 10:01.02mx9Charlotte Dannatt (U20)Camberley&DistTonbridge17 Apr
 10:01.30Olivia Stillman (U17)Herne Hill HBirmingham8 Jul
 10:02.91mx16rBNiamh Brown (U20)AldershotF&DStreet1 May
 10:08.32mx11r1Naomi LenaneEpsom & EwellWatford6 Sep
 10:12.391Charlotte Dannatt (U20)Camberley&DistKingston14 May
 10:14.851Suzannah Monk (U23)Guildford&GLoughborough7 Jun
 10:15.691Eva Holland (U15)Herne Hill HCrystal Palace10 Jun
 10:18.78mx13r1Pippa Roessler (U15)Reigate PrioryWatford19 Apr
 10:19.462AIsabel Brinsden Epsom & EwellCarshalton15 Apr
 10:20.29mx15r1Nancy Scott (U20)AldershotF&DWatford31 May
 10:22.91AClaire Grima (W35)HerculesWimbTooting Bec17 Jun
 10:28.76mxCharlotte Vaughan (U17)Walton ACWatford3 May
 10:28.782Nancy Scott (U20)AldershotF&DKingston14 May
 10:30.291ADominique Corradi (U17)Sutton&DistrictCarshalton15 Apr
 10:30.322Charlotte Vaughan (U17)Walton ACKingston14 May
 10:31.003Olivia McDonald (U17)Guildford&GKingston14 May
 10:31.835ANatasha LodgeHerne Hill HRugby4 Jun
 10:32.31Jo Locker (W40)Walton ACEwell31 May
 10:35.81mx8r2Alice GermanaSutton RunnersKingston16 Aug
 10:36.522Fiona de MaunyWalton ACKingston14 May
 10:40.43Katie Balme (U17)Herne Hill HBattersea10 Jun
 10:40.493Jessica Robinson (U20)Guildford&GKingston14 May
 10:41.62mxKatriona Brown (U17)AldershotF&DWatford6 Sep
 10:42.332AMary James (W40)South LondonCarshalton15 Apr
 10:48.41AAnnabel Morton (U17)HorshamBSHHastings15 Apr
 10:50.26Eloise O'Shaughnessy (U17)Blkhth&BromBirmingham3 Sep
 10:50.53A4Ruth Haynes AldershotF&DAlbuquerque, NM, USA1 Apr
 10:53.724Tatiana Cooke (U20)Herne Hill HKingston14 May
 10:55.05mx11r2Eileen BrandleyHerculesWimbKingston16 Aug
 10:56.094AJosephine RhodesBelgrave HWigan7 May
 10:57.759Julia WedmoreHerne Hill HKingston2 Jul
 10:57.81AJoanna DaveyReigate PrioryHastings19 Aug
 10:58.031BEmily AldenEpsom & EwellKingston22 Apr
5000 Metres (Standard: 20:00.00 )
15:44.3410r2Emelia GoreckaAldershotF&DPalo Alto, CA, USA5 May 
16:09.142APhoebe Law (U23)Kingston & PolyManchester27 May 
16:24.825rASophie CowperRotherhamWatford24 Jun 
16:48.826rAMolly RenferHighgate HLoughborough8 Jul 
16:54.366rAKatie BingleAldershotF&DWatford24 Jun 
17:03.041ASophie HarrisBelgrave HBattersea Park8 Jul 
17:07.999rASteph McCallSouth LondonWatford24 Jun 
17:25.1mx2rELaura Gent (U23)AldershotF&DYate22 Jul 
17:25.81AIsabel ClarkSerpentine RStevenage8 Jul 
18:01.81AIsabel BrinsdenEpsom & EwellHorsham8 Jul 
18:04.85mx13r3Claire Grima (W40)HerculesWimbWimbledon Park23 Aug 
18:16.46mx14r2Mary James (W40)South LondonCoulsdon7 Sep 
18;32.9319r6Ruth HaynesAldershotF&DAzusa, CA, USA13 Apr 
18:35.46mxLaura BlazeyRanelagh HWimbledon Park23 Aug 
18:48.21mxAlex BinleyHerculesWimbWimbledon Park23 Aug 
18:52.11AJaydee Peters (W35)Woking ACBasingstoke8 Jul 
19:02.88mxEileen BrandleyHerculesWimbWimbledon Park23 Aug 
19:23.41BNatasha SheelSerpentine RHemel Hempstead21 May 
19:28.212AAnne Hegvold (W50)HerculesWimbDartford21 May 
19:29.62AElizabeth Stavreski (W40)Thames H&HHorsham8 Jul 
19:41.61BMarta CecconiEpsom & EwellHorsham21 May 
19:41.63ANici Cahusac (W40)Guildford&GEltham24 May 
19:50.01ARebecca Curtis-Hall (W35)StMRichmondTwickenham8 Jul 
19:51.07mx6r1Katie WillsSouth LondonCoulsdon7 Sep 
19:55.5mxDiana Norman (W40)Epsom & EwellKingston12 Jun 
19:55.90Susan McDonald (W50)South LondonAarhus, DEN2 Aug 
19:59.312AKatie WillsSouth LondonDartford21 May 
 10,000 Metres (Standard: 40:00.00 )
 33:00.8413APhoebe Law (U23)Kingston & PolyParliament Hill20 May
 34:52.305rAIsabel ClarkSerpentine RStretford19 Aug
 34:55.7721ASophie CowperRotherhamParliament Hill20 May
 37:32.8418BClaire Grima (W35)HerculesWimbParliament Hill20 May
 38:55.7727BEstelle DamantRanelagh HParliament Hill20 May
 39:07.22mxMary James (W40)South LondonTooting Bec26 Aug
3000 Metres Steeplechase (Standard: 13:00.00 )
9:32.107Rosie ClarkeEpsom & EwellZagreb, CRO29 Aug 
 100 Metres Hurdles (84.0cm) (Standard: 16.50 )
 13.46w/+2.53r6Jahisha ThomasBlkhth&BromGainesville FL, USA31 Mar
 13.83/+1.73r2Jahisha Thomas Blkhth&BromIowa City IA, USA22 Apr
 14.05/+0.5Sophie Elliss (U20)Croydon HBedford18 Jun
 14.19/+1.8Twinelle HopesonCroydon HBirmingham1 Jul
 14.30/+1.8Hope Sarti (U20)Guildford&GFresno CA, USA29 Apr
 14.33/+0.3Megan Hildrew (U20)Guildford&GBirmingham8 Jul
 14.6Jo RowlandCrawley ACWoking15 Apr
 14.85/+0.9Laura Reilly (U23)Belgrave HWigan7 May
 14.97/-2.35r3Morgan Lake (U23)WindsorSE&HFlorence, ITA28 Apr
 15.2Emma Nanson (U23)AldershotF&DCheltenham19 Jul
 15.8Sonyce Archer (U20)Croydon HCambridge19 Aug
 16.22/+1.6Clare MaurerWoking ACBasingstoke8 Jul
 16.25/+0.9Stephanie Fisher (U20)Blkhth&BromReading25 Jun
 16.26/-0.84Lohita Allen-Aigbodion (U20)South LondonKingston13 May
400 Metres Hurdles (76.2cm) (Standard: 70.00 )
57.86Aisha Naibe-WeyThamesValleySaint-Egreve, FRA25 Jun 
59.38Shona Richards (U23)WindsorSE&HOordegem-Lede, BEL27 May 
62.43Stephanie Fisher (U20)Blkhth&BromReading25 Jun 
63.26Emma Nanson (U23)AldershotF&DBedford29 Apr 
63.713Jasmine Mitchell (U20)Guildford&GCrystal Palace11 Jun 
64.15Hannah Knights (U23)Guildford&GBirmingham1 Jul 
64.2Nicole Kendall (U23)Kingston & PolyAldershot8 Jul 
66.122Sarah Loades (W40)Walton ACEwell4 Jun 
66.79Laura Cook (U23)Kingston & PolyBedford29 Apr 
68.932BKate Purser (U20)Blkhth&BromBirmingham3 Sep 
69.971ARose O'BrienBelgrave HBattersea Park8 Jul 
 High Jump (Standard: 1.55m )
 1.96Morgan Lake (U23)WindsorSE&HBirmingham1 Jul
 1.74Camellia Hayes (U23)WindsorSE&HBedford29 May
 1.68Anna Brophy (U17)Guildford&GExeter17 Jun
 1.68Jo RowlandCrawley ACCudworth26 Aug
 1.60Diana Norman (W40)Epsom & EwellSolihull2 Jul
 1.591AIsobel Leikis (U15)Woking ACBournemouth20 May
 1.551ACaroline Parmenter StMRichmondCarshalton15 Apr
 1.55Louisa Stoney (U17)Kingston & PolyHarrow28 May
 1.55Yasmin HenlonSutton&DistrictLewes8 Jul
Pole Vault (Standard: 2.50m )
4.20Jade Ive Sutton&DistrictBromley16 Jul 
4.06Clare Maurer Woking ACCanterbury10 Aug 
3.50Samantha MorrisonWoking ACTonbridge1 Aug 
3.10Maryanne Eve (U20)Woking ACHarrow28 May 
3.10Anousha Wardley (U20)Reigate PrioryTooting Bec17 Jun 
2.90Georgia Duthie (U17)Sutton&DistrictBasingstoke17 Jun 
2.701Lucy Bayo (U15)Crawley ACCrawley28 Aug 
2.50Caitlin Dimbleby (U20)Kingston & PolyPerivale17 Jun 
2.50Florie Craddock (U20)Herne Hill HBattersea Park28 Jun 
2.50Jo RowlandCrawley ACMilton Keynes19 Aug 
 Long Jump (Standard: 5.20m )
 6.35w/+2.2Jahisha ThomasBlkhth&BromAustin TX, USA25 May
 6.32/+1.9Jahisha ThomasBlkhth&BromUniversity Park PA, USA13 May
 6.00wOre Adamson (U17)Herne Hill HDublin15 Jul
 5.98/+1.6Ore Adamson (U17)Herne Hill HCrystal Palace10 Jun
 5.93/+1.6Jo RowlandCrawley ACFlorence, ITA29 Apr
 5.88Pippa Earley (U17)Kingston & PolyNancy, FRA26 Jun
 5.84/-0.3Morgan Lake (U23)WindsorSE&HBedford29 May
 5.69/-1.0Sarah AbramsBlkhth&BromBedford29 May
 5.64Adanna Ekoku (U17)Epsom & EwellKingston10 Jun
 5.55wMarcia Sey (U17)Croydon HYeovil10 Jun
 5.50Megan Hildrew (U20)Guildford&GAbingdon23 Jul
 5.42Marcia Sey (U17)Croydon HExeter17 Jun
 5.40Sonyce Archer (U20)Croydon HHornchurch21 May
 5.39Olivia Chessell (U17)Sutton&DistrictCrystal Palace20 Aug
 5.38/+1.3Diana Norman (W40)Epsom & EwellAarhus, DEN28 Jul
 5.35Kayla Bowley (U17)Croydon HLewes25 Jun
 5.29Maddy Nunan (U17)Holland SportsLewes25 Jun
 5.25Kerri Davidson (U23)Blkhth&BromNew Haven CT, USA1 Apr
 5.251Yasmin Grosvenor (U15)Bracknell ACAldershot22 May
 5.251Ornella Orfenov (U15)Crawley ACCrawley28 Aug
Triple Jump (Standard: 10.30m )
13.25/+0.43Jahisha Thomas Blkhth&BromBirmingham1 Jul 
12.55w/+3.4Allison WilderSutton&DistrictBedford30 Jul 
12.50/0.01Allison WilderSutton&DistrictEast Lansing, MI, USA31 Mar 
12.24w/+2.4Kerri Davidson (U23)Blkhth&BromNew Haven CT, USA6 May 
11.81/0.0Kerri Davidson (U23)Blkhth&BromPrinceton NJ, USA8 Apr 
11.566Sonyce Archer (U20)Croydon HBirmingham7 Jul 
11.55/-0.31Megan Hildrew (U20)Guildford&GKingston14 May 
11.09/-0.12Ola Olufemi-Krakue (U20)Croydon HKingston14 May 
11.07Clare Maurer Woking ACSouthampton19 Aug 
10.87Diana Norman (W40)Epsom & EwellSolihull2 Jul 
10.80Maddy Nunan (U17)Holland SportsLewes8 Jul 
10.77Rhianna Reynolds (U20)Kingston & PolyKingston2 Jul 
10.69Zindzi Williams (U17)Croydon HCambridge19 Aug 
10.60/0.21Hannah Griffin (U17)Holland SportsKingston14 May 
10.58Louisa Stoney (U17)Kingston & PolyCroydon3 Jun 
10.53Grace Crompton (U17)Sutton&DistrictKingston10 Jun 
10.48Ellie Cooke (U17)Sutton&DistrictBasingstoke17 Jun 
10.331AEmily Martin HerculesWimbCarshalton15 Apr 
 Shot Put (4kg) (Standard: 10:00m )
 14.18Clare FitzgeraldTraleeBromley16 Jul
 14.085Michella Obijiaku (U23)Herne Hill HHattiesburg, MS, USA29 Apr
 13.64Jo RowlandCrawley ACWest London17 Jun
 12.79Morgan Lake (U23)WindsorSE&HBedford27 May
 12.54Pippa WingateKingston & PolyEton19 Aug
 12.32Eleanor Gatrell (W40)Woking ACSouthampton19 Aug
 12.01Denisha Marshall-Brown (U20)Herne Hill HWigan7 May
 11.723ASophie Mace (U20)Walton ACKingston15 Apr
 11.49Diana Norman (W40)Epsom & EwellKingston17 Jun
 11.25Lia Anderson (U17)Woking ACWoking15 Apr
 10.473Carla LethebyWalton ACKingston14 May
 10.39Britli Francis (U17)Herne Hill HCarshalton17 Jun
 10.33Naomi Owolabi (U17)Croydon HHornchurch21 May
 10.16Eleanor Frame (U20)Guildford&GAbingdon23 Jul
Discus (1kg) (Standard: 30.00m )
62.151Jade Lally Shaft.BarnetSydney, AUS4 Feb 
53.18Clare FitzgeraldTraleeBirmingham6 May 
45.76Sophie Mace (U20)Walton ACKingston21 May 
41.33Tait Jones (U17)Walton ACKingston10 Jun 
40.661APippa WingateKingston & PolyKingston22 Apr 
39.21Lia Anderson (U17)Woking ACPoole16 Jul 
38.193Carla LethebyWalton ACKingston13 May 
37.34Jo RowlandCrawley ACWest London17 Jun 
35.97Eleanor Gatrell (W40)Woking ACWoking15 Apr 
35.79Katie Lyons (U17)Kingston & PolyHarrow25 Jun 
35.59Denisha Marshall-Brown (U20)Herne Hill HRugby4 Jun 
35.17Britli Francis (U17)Herne Hill HCarshalton17 Jun 
31.66Joanna Barnaby (U17)South LondonKingston2 Sep 
31.47Sinead O'BrienWalton ACKingston2 Jul 
31.254Leanne BettisBelgrave HKingston13 May 
30.251BFrankie Evans (U20)South LondonCarshalton15 Apr 
 Hammer (4kg) (Standard: 30.00m )
 59.76Pippa Wingate Kingston & PolyKingston2 Jul
 50.06Cathy Coleman (U20)Guildford&GGuildford19 Aug
 48.771Sophie Mace (U20)Walton ACKingston14 May
 47.84Michella Obijiaku (U23)Herne Hill HArlington TX, USA13 May
 43.622Carla Letheby Walton ACKingston14 May
 41.791Eleanor Frame (U20)Guildford&GKingston10 Jun
 40.00Jessica Pelham (U17)Guildford&GBournemouth15 Apr
 39.56Emma Fossett (U23)Croydon HCambridge19 Aug
 39.49Sia Banbury (U17)Walton ACKingston15 Apr
 39.331BSinead O'BrienWalton ACKingston21 May
 38.77Jordyn Robinson (U23)Epsom & EwellDartford20 Aug
 38.103Jessica Westley (U20)Kingston & PolyKingston14 May
 37.343AEleanor Gatrell (W40)Woking ACHarrow21 May
 35.20Maya Smith (U23)South LondonTooting Bec17 Jun
 33.29Sadia Kabeya (U17)South LondonDartford20 Aug
 33.05Tori Rose Ellis (U20)Woking ACPoole23 Jul
 32.75Tamara Reid (U23)Croydon HCroydon8 Jul
 30.695Camilla Thrush (W45)Kingston & PolyKingston14 May
 30.22India Rapela (U17)Woking ACChelmsford17 Jun
 30.22Frankie Evans (U20)South LondonDartford20 Aug
Javelin (600g) (Standard: 30.00m )
41.937AMorgan Lake (U23)WindsorSE&HFlorence, ITA29 Apr 
41.58Jo RowlandCrawley ACFlorence, ITA29 Apr 
38.82Paula Holguin (U17)Cambridge HHastings15 Apr 
38.33Emma Fossett (U23)Croydon HKingston2 Jul 
36.78Emma Lawrence (U20)Sutton&DistrictDartford20 Aug 
36.36Clare FitzgeraldTraleeBromley16 Jul 
35.55Ellie Lane (U23)Woking ACSouthampton19 Aug 
34.77Florence Baulk (U17)Woking ACWoking15 Apr 
34.08Carla LethebyWalton ACWest London17 Jun 
33.312Lisa O'BrienWalton ACKingston13 May 
32.45Diana Norman (W40)Kingston & PolyHorsham8 Jul 
 Heptathlon (Senior events) (Standard: 2000pts )
 5614ptsJo RowlandCrawley ACFlorence, ITA29 Apr
 2963pts1Leila Legris (U20)Kingston & PolyCarshalton10 Sep
 2845ptsSam MorrisonWoking ACBasingstoke23 Sep
 2689ptsKatrina FidlerEpsom & EwellCarshalton10 Sep
 2609ptsEmma Jardine (U20)Epsom & EwellKingston24 Jun
 2269ptsClare MaurerWoking ACBasingstoke23 Sep
 2047ptsSecoura Grim (U20)Epsom & EwellCarshalton10 Sep

Go to Top of Page

E&OE.

Send updates for U20 Female rankings to Keith Burchell at rankings-u20w@surreyathletics.org.uk.

Send updates for U17 Female rankings to Paul Tunnacliffe at rankings-u17w@surreyathletics.org.uk.

Send updates for U13/U15 Female rankings to Keith Burchell at rankings-girls@surreyathletics.org.uk.

Send updates for U20/U17/U15/U13 Male rankings to Keith Burchell at rankings-male@surreyathletics.org.uk.

Send updates for Senior (Male & Female) rankings to Keith Burchell at rankings-senior@surreyathletics.org.uk.

WHEN SENDING E-MAILS PLEASE USE A MEANINGFUL SUBJECT (eg SURREY RANKINGS) - OTHERWISE YOUR MESSAGE MAY BE TREATED AS SPAM AND COULD BE IGNORED. IT IS IMPORTANT THAT YOU USE THE E-MAIL ADDRESSES SHOWN ABOVE SO THAT WE CAN DIRECT THEM TO THE CORRECT COMPILER. ALSO, PLEASE ENSURE THAT YOU INCLUDE ALL OF THE FOLLOWING DETAILS FOR EACH PERFORMANCE:-

(1) Event; (2) Age Group; (3) Athlete's First Name & Last Name; (4) Athlete's Club and/or School; (5) the Performance and (6) the Date and Venue when and where it was achieved.


Please note that results shown on this website are held in a database which has details of the performance. For those athletes where we show an "Athlete Profile" we also hold their name, date of birth and EA registration number which allows us to confirm their eligibility to compete and their age group at the time of achieving each performance and to link together all their performances. For athletes who are deceased we also hold the date of their death where known. We do not publish any dates of birth for living athletes. Any athlete who does not wish us to hold this information should contact Webmaster.