SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association © 2017
TRACK & FIELD Updated 22 June 2017
Earlier years
 
 
 

You are here: Home> Track & Field > Rankings > 2017 > U13B
Today's Date: 28 June 2017
  
SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2017

Click below for other age groups:-
Select an event:
Under 13 Boys
 
 100 Metres (Standard: 14.50 )
 12.6Ayo Salako Croydon HReading22 Apr
 12.71AGabriel Idusohan Sutton&DistrictCarshalton30 Apr
 13.0Henry Thomas Croydon HTonbridge18 Jun
 13.10/+1.2Jaedon Wilson Sutton&DistrictCarshalton9 Apr
 13.11BEthan Phillips Croydon HCarshalton30 Apr
 13.11ARobbie ThomsonWoking ACBournemouth20 May
 13.22AClayton Mytil Herne Hill HCarshalton30 Apr
 13.4Ashton Gordon Woking ACBournemouth20 May
 13.4Deji Bello South LondonKingston4 Jun
 13.4Finn PuntonWalton ACWinchester18 Jun
 13.444Aaron HoultonHolland SportsKingston14 May
 13.49w/+2.2Jaidaan Aheyne-AdamHerculesWimbCarshalton9 Apr
 13.54/+0.7Barton CarterReigate PrioryBattersea Park18 Jun
 13.6Josh Punton Walton ACBournemouth20 May
 13.6Samuel Sherlock Guildford&GKingston4 Jun
 13.7Dwayne Francis Herne Hill HChelmsford20 May
 13.7Reshayne Bailey Croydon HTonbridge18 Jun
 13.746Davis Daescu Sutton&DistrictKingston14 May
 13.8Francis Labinjo Croydon HKingston4 Jun
 13.8George RobertsonWoking ACWinchester18 Jun
 13.85/-2.54h3Jake EtheringtonCamberley&DistKingston14 May
 13.92AMarcus Gayle HerculesWimbCarshalton30 Apr
 13.94AEliot Furguson Epsom & EwellCarshalton30 Apr
 13.9Joel Idusohan Sutton&DistrictCarshalton30 Apr
 13.92w/+2.4Ollie WickensWaverley HTooting Bec1 Apr
 14.02BMax Meehan Guildford&GCarshalton30 Apr
 14.0Jaime Moore-Arthur Sutton&DistrictCarshalton30 Apr
 14.0Kieran Maskey Herne Hill HCarshalton30 Apr
 14.0Ned Rose Kingston & PolyKingston4 Jun
 14.0Roel Guiaguin South LondonKingston4 Jun
 14.1Francis IbanjoCroydon HCarshalton30 Apr
 14.1Edward KingGuildford&GKingston4 Jun
 14.18/-0.75h2Jack HoadSutton&DistrictKingston14 May
 14.2Dylan Campbell Woking ACPortsmouth22 Apr
 14.2William OdgersCamberley&DistGuildford7 May
 14.2Samuel HuntGuildford&GKingston4 Jun
 14.2Freddie JonesGuildford&GKingston16 Jun
 14.3Keaton Callender-Nantwi Sutton&DistrictKingston4 Jun
 14.3Amir HoweHerne Hill HTonbridge18 Jun
200 Metres (Standard: 30.50 )
25.9Ayo Salako Croydon HReading22 Apr 
26.48/-0.62Jaedon Wilson Sutton&DistrictKingston13 May 
26.6Mason OwusuSouth LondonKingston4 Jun 
26.7Henry ThomasCroydon HTonbridge18 Jun 
26.9Samuel Sherlock Guildford&GKingston4 Jun 
27.0Aaron HoultonHolland SportsHastings20 May 
27.1Ethan PhillipsCroydon HTonbridge18 Jun 
27.13/-0.64Clayton Mytil Herne Hill HKingston13 May 
27.3Deji Bello South LondonKingston4 Jun 
27.72ABarton Carter Reigate PrioryCarshalton30 Apr 
27.8Finn Punton Walton ACBournemouth20 May 
27.95/+1.3Jaidaan Aheyne-Adams HerculesWimbCarshalton9 Apr 
28.0Josh Punton Walton ACWinchester18 Jun 
28.0Sam HintonGuildford&GKingston18 Jun 
28.1Robbie ThomsonWoking ACSwindon4 Jun 
28.3Jake EtheringtonCamberley&DistGuildford7 May 
28.54/-0.67Jack HoadSutton&DistrictKingston13 May 
28.7Davis Daescu Sutton&DistrictKingston4 Jun 
28.9Finlay JakemanEpsom & EwellKingston4 Jun 
28.9Ned Rose Kingston & PolyKingston4 Jun 
28.9Dylan CampbellWoking ACWinchester18 Jun 
29.0Luke DronfieldGuildford&GGuildford7 May 
29.13ADwayne Francis Herne Hill HCarshalton30 Apr 
29.1George WallaceWoking ACBournemouth20 May 
29.15/+1.2Fabian Hurst Herne Hill HTooting Bec1 Apr 
29.2Oliver PickupAldershotF&DHillingdon7 May 
29.2Amir Howe Herne Hill HTonbridge18 Jun 
29.28/+1.5George Robertson Woking ACBracknell25 Mar 
29.3Christopher VaughanWalton ACWinchester18 Jun 
29.4Samuel HuntGuildford&GGuildford7 May 
29.4Matthew Smith Woking ACGuildford7 May 
29.4Freddie JonesGuildford&GKingston4 Jun 
29.5Eliot Ferguson Epsom & EwellCarshalton30 Apr 
29.5Ollie WickensWaverley HWoking11 Jun 
29.7Zachary Crowther Herne Hill HReading22 Apr 
29.7William Odgers Camberley&DistKingston18 Jun 
29.88/-1.13h1Reshayne BaileyCroydon HKingston13 May 
29.9Marcus GayleHerculesWimbKingston4 Jun 
29.96/-0.8Ashton Gordon Woking ACBracknell25 Mar 
30.1Will GrahamReigate PrioryKingston4 Jun 
30.19w/+4.8Thomas BeareHerculesWimbCarshalton9 Apr 
30.3Morgan KendallCamberley&DistBasingstoke23 Apr 
30.3Freddie DeeganGuildford&GGuildford7 May 
30.30/-1.1William NocklesHolland SportsKingston13 May 
30.3Christopher BattenWoking ACSwindon4 Jun 
30.32/+1.2Samuel FroggattReigate PrioryBattersea Park18 Jun 
 800 Metres (Standard: 2:45.00 )
 2:18.7Oliver Pickup AldershotF&DWoking11 Jun
 2:21.0Ethan ScottE GrinsteadHastings18 Jun
 2:21.3James Winship Camberley&DistAldershot20 May
 2:22.152Edward Enser Bracknell ACKingston14 May
 2:23.3Christo Chilton Herne Hill HKingston4 Jun
 2:24.8Finn Punton Walton ACWinchester18 Jun
 2:25.3911r12Rudi Morrell AldershotF&DWatford19 Apr
 2:26.2Martin SunderlandWoking ACWinchester18 Jun
 2:27.1Tom Henderson AldershotF&DHillingdon7 May
 2:27.1Charlie White Kingston & PolyKingston18 Jun
 2:27.4Miles Brown Holland SportsHastings20 May
 2:27.4Sam Hinton Guildford&GKingston18 Jun
 2:27.9Oliver Emment Walton ACBournemouth20 May
 2:28.1Tom WilsonKingston & PolyAldershot20 May
 2:28.21Thomas Beare HerculesWimbTooting Bec1 May
 2:28.36Jacob Taylor Herne Hill HTooting Bec1 May
 2:28.563h2Fabian Hurst Herne Hill HKingston13 May
 2:29.2Thomas LinesAldershotF&DAldershot20 May
 2:29.5Chukwuebuka Nkamuo Croydon HTonbridge18 Jun
 2:29.953h3Zachary CrowtherHerne Hill HKingston13 May
 2:30.2Xole DottingCroydon HTonbridge18 Jun
 2:30.7Freddie Deegan Guildford&GKingston18 Jun
 2:31.2Henry ShippeyBelgrave HUxbridge20 May
 2:31.7Oscar Curry Reigate PrioryUxbridge20 May
 2:31.8Joshua WilliamsWoking ACBournemouth20 May
 2:32.732r2Gusie Lewis Reigate PrioryBrighton31 May
 2:33.4Jake ValkenburgEpsom & EwellKingston4 Jun
 2:34.9Oscar PowneyHolland SportsKingston4 Jun
 2:35.4Henry McDonaldHaslemereBKingston4 Jun
 2:35.7Jacob WebberCroydon HTonbridge18 Jun
 2:36.1James DarganCamberley&DistKingston18 Jun
 2:36.6Finn CanningAldershotF&DWoking11 Jun
 2:36.755h3Christopher VaughanWalton ACKingston13 May
 2:37.42BNicholas Didaskalou Bracknell ACBracknell22 Apr
 2:37.8William BeltonHerculesWimbKingston4 Jun
 2:37.8Jacob Gelona Walton ACWinchester18 Jun
 2:37.856h3Samuel Spencer HerculesWimbKingston13 May
 2:38.0Daniel SlavenEpsom & EwellKingston4 Jun
 2:38.1Lloyd HodgsonHerculesWimbKingston4 Jun
 2:39.3Daniel Wass Woking ACPortsmouth22 Apr
 2:39.95ADavid Aisa MillerHerne Hill HTonbridge18 Jun
 2:40.095h1Connor FoleyHerculesWimbKingston13 May
 2:41.4Alex BishopWoking ACSwindon4 Jun
 2:41.8Tobi DaweCamberley&DistGuildford7 May
 2:42.73Tom Corbett HerculesWimbTooting Bec1 May
 2:42.91BNed Rose Kingston & PolyCarshalton30 Apr
 2:43.00Joseph Willis HerculesWimbTooting Bec1 May
 2:43.276r1Hayden Ashworth Camberley&DistBasingstoke1 Apr
 2:44.0Thomas ErskineHolland SportsHastings20 May
 2:44.1Felix WelshSouth LondonKingston4 Jun
 2:44.4Ben Carpenter (U15)Holland SportsHastings18 Jun
1500 Metres (Standard: 5:40.00 )
4:34.01nsEthan ScottE GrinsteadHorsham2 Jun 
4:38.3Rudi MorrellAldershotF&DAldershot25 Jun 
4:41.422Christo Chilton Herne Hill HKingston14 May 
4:45.3012r9Oliver EmmentWalton ACWatford31 May 
4:48.57Edward Enser Bracknell ACStreet1 May 
4:49.7James Winship Camberley&DistWoking11 Jun 
4:50.2Oliver Pickup AldershotF&DHillingdon7 May 
4:51.305Lloyd Hodgson HerculesWimbKingston14 May 
4:51.566William Schneider HerculesWimbKingston14 May 
4:53.577Max Naylor Sutton&DistrictKingston14 May 
4:55.94Miles Brown Holland SportsWatford31 May 
4:56.75Freddie Fowler Reigate PrioryBattersea Park22 Apr 
4:58.116h1Tom Wilson Kingston & PolyKingston13 May 
4:59.86Tom HendersonAldershotF&DWatford31 May 
4:59.9Imran Salim Croydon HChelmsford20 May 
5:00.927h1Martin Sunderland Woking ACKingston13 May 
5:02.12AOscar Powney Holland SportsBrighton22 Apr 
5:02.4710Brandan Morrell South LondonKingston14 May 
5:03.13Matthew PickeringReigate PrioryBattersea Park18 Jun 
5:03.4Charlie WhiteKingston & PolyAldershot20 May 
5:03.59Thomas Beare HerculesWimbBromley12 Jun 
5:03.8412William Belton HerculesWimbKingston14 May 
5:04.2Joshua WilliamsWoking ACWinchester18 Jun 
5:05.7Toby LongGuildford&GAldershot20 May 
5:07.54AJacob Taylor Herne Hill HCarshalton30 Apr 
5:12.2James Dargan Camberley&DistBasingstoke23 Apr 
5:14.87Finn CanningAldershotF&DWatford31 May 
5:15.0Christopher Vaughan Walton ACWinchester18 Jun 
5:16.2Zachary Crowther Herne Hill HReading22 Apr 
5:16.64Freddie Downes Guildford&GCrawley22 Apr 
5:17.24ADavid Aisa MillerHerne Hill HChelmsford20 May 
5:17.5Finn PuntonWalton ACBournemouth20 May 
5:17.7314r1Gusie Lewis Reigate PrioryTonbridge17 Apr 
5:18.3Luke Stanton Camberley&DistBasingstoke23 Apr 
5:18.6Samuel SpencerHerculesWimbKingston4 Jun 
5:18.82Archie Walters Holland SportsCrawley8 Apr 
5:20.01Elliot Sheppard Waverley HCrawley22 Apr 
5:22.4Charlie Cookman Waverley HBasingstoke23 Apr 
5:26.2Reuben Gallagher HerculesWimbCarshalton30 Apr 
5:26.9Hayden Ashworth Camberley&DistBasingstoke23 Apr 
5:26.9Sam AtkinsKingston & PolyKingston4 Jun 
5:27.007h2Tom CorbettHerculesWimbKingston13 May 
5:27.1Sam PoundBelgrave HUxbridge20 May 
5:29.62BIan Cotton South LondonCarshalton30 Apr 
5:31.4Jacob GelonaWalton ACBournemouth20 May 
5:32.00Ted BarnicoatAldershotF&DWatford31 May 
5:32.3Matthew ConwaySutton&DistrictKingston4 Jun 
5:33.6James GarnerGuildford&GGuildford7 May 
5:37.4Douglas AikmanCroydon HChelmsford20 May 
 75 Metres Hurdles (76.2cm) (Standard: 17.00 )
 12.1Clayton Mytil Herne Hill HChelmsford20 May
 13.13/-1.62Luke Dronfield Guildford&GKingston13 May
 13.2William OdgersCamberley&DistKingston18 Jun
 13.4Ethan Phillips Croydon HChelmsford20 May
 13.5Francis Labinjo Croydon HTonbridge18 Jun
 13.6Dwayne Francis Herne Hill HTonbridge18 Jun
 14.9Alexander HelmsCamberley&DistWoking11 Jun
 15.4Charlie White Kingston & PolyKingston18 Jun
 15.5Ashton MartinHerne Hill HKingston4 Jun
 15.55/-1.64Thomas Martin Camberley&DistKingston13 May
 15.7Tom StreetHerculesWimbKingston4 Jun
 16.14AAlex Yague South LondonCarshalton30 Apr
 16.12/-1.65Zachary CroweHerne Hill HKingston13 May
 16.2Connor NewtonWaverley HWoking11 Jun
 16.4Aiden RoeGuildford&GGuildford7 May
 16.6Jacob Gelona Walton ACWinchester18 Jun
 16.66/-1.4Louis NolanBelgrave HBattersea Park18 Jun
 16.75/+0.6Finnian Chang Kingston & PolyCrawley22 Apr
 16.86Lucas Church-WoodReigate PrioryBattersea Park22 Apr
 17.0Lewis Tagg Holland SportsCarshalton30 Apr
 17.0Dylan HobbsCamberley&DistGuildford7 May
High Jump (Standard: 1.20m )
1.56George WallaceWoking ACWinchester18 Jun 
1.45Ovie Whiskey Croydon HReading22 Apr 
1.43Noah Ayivi-KnottCamberley&DistWoking11 Jun 
1.40George Robertson Woking ACWinchester18 Jun 
1.38Jack WestermanGuildford&GAldershot20 May 
1.362Alexander Helms Camberley&DistKingston13 May 
1.35Ayo Salako Croydon HReading22 Apr 
1.35Mason OwusuSouth LondonKingston4 Jun 
1.35Luke Dronfield Guildford&GKingston18 Jun 
1.311AAshton Martin Herne Hill HCarshalton30 Apr 
1.303Joseph Johnson Camberley&DistKingston13 May 
1.30Francis LabinjoCroydon HChelmsford20 May 
1.30Connor NewtonWaverley HWoking11 Jun 
1.25Fabian Hurst Herne Hill HTooting Bec1 Apr 
1.25Archie Padua Woking ACPortsmouth22 Apr 
1.25Freddie DownesGuildford&GGuildford7 May 
1.25William Odgers Camberley&DistGuildford7 May 
1.254Zachary CroweHerne Hill HKingston13 May 
1.25Blake Morris-JonesHerne Hill HChelmsford20 May 
1.25Chukwuebuka NkamuoCroydon HTonbridge18 Jun 
1.20Amir Howe Herne Hill HReading22 Apr 
1.20Ned Rose Kingston & PolyCrawley22 Apr 
1.201BCassian Hodges Guildford&GCarshalton30 Apr 
1.202BKihani Shamba Herne Hill HCarshalton30 Apr 
1.20Thomas DickmanReigate PrioryBattersea Park18 Jun 
1.20Thomas DarkeKingston & PolyKingston18 Jun 
 Long Jump (Standard: 4.00m )
 4.86Barton Carter Reigate PrioryUxbridge20 May
 4.821AGabriel Idusohan Sutton&DistrictCarshalton30 Apr
 4.79Noah Ayivi-KnottCamberley&DistWoking11 Jun
 4.77/+0.61Samuel Sherlock Guildford&GKingston13 May
 4.77George WallaceWoking ACBournemouth20 May
 4.651BDavis Daescu Sutton&DistrictCarshalton30 Apr
 4.631AClayton Mytil Herne Hill HCarshalton30 Apr
 4.59w/+2.52Ashton GordonWoking ACKingston13 May
 4.56/-0.6*Ashton GordonWoking ACKingston13 May
 4.55Alexander Helms Camberley&DistWoking11 Jun
 4.47Dwayne Francis Herne Hill HReading22 Apr
 4.47/+0.55Francis Labinjo Croydon HKingston13 May
 4.35wWill Graham Reigate PrioryCrawley25 Mar
 4.34Christopher Vaughan Walton ACWinchester18 Jun
 4.30Will GrahamReigate PrioryKingston4 Jun
 4.24Joseph Johnson Camberley&DistCrawley22 Apr
 4.22Xole DottingCroydon HTonbridge18 Jun
 4.16Ned RoseKingston & PolyKingston18 Jun
 4.12Archie Padua Woking ACPortsmouth22 Apr
 4.12Aaron HoultonHolland SportsKingston4 Jun
 4.10Keaton Callender-Nantwi Sutton&DistrictCarshalton30 Apr
 4.08Samuel HuntGuildford&GKingston4 Jun
 4.05Dylan Campbell Woking ACSouthampton9 Apr
 4.05William NocklesHolland SportsKingston4 Jun
 4.034AFin Jakeman Epsom & EwellCarshalton30 Apr
 4.03Luke DronfieldGuildford&GGuildford7 May
 4.01William Odgers Camberley&DistBracknell25 Mar
 4.01Lucas Church-WoodReigate PrioryBattersea Park22 Apr
 4.00Brandan MorrellSouth LondonKingston4 Jun
Shot Put (3.25kg) (Standard: 5.80m )
9.54Ethan Phillips Croydon HChelmsford20 May 
7.381Luke Dronfield Guildford&GKingston14 May 
7.021AJoel Idusohan Sutton&DistrictCarshalton30 Apr 
6.93Blake Morris-JonesHerne Hill HChelmsford20 May 
6.832Joshua Brown Epsom & EwellKingston14 May 
6.823Matthew Smith Woking ACKingston14 May 
6.46Naail Khan-BrownHerne Hill HChelmsford20 May 
6.28Harrison KingstonGuildford&GKingston18 Jun 
6.11Morgan KendallCamberley&DistAldershot20 May 
5.90Ollie WickensWaverley HWoking11 Jun 
5.85Ovie Whiskey Croydon HReading22 Apr 
5.83Ayo SalakoCroydon HTonbridge18 Jun 
 Discus (1kg) (Standard: 12.00m )
 21.13Joel IdusohanSutton&DistrictKingston4 Jun
 19.841Joshua Brown Epsom & EwellKingston14 May
 18.71Roman DaySutton&DistrictKingston4 Jun
 17.64Matthew SmithWoking ACSwindon4 Jun
 16.06Liam TamblingCroydon HKingston4 Jun
 15.92Blake Morris-JonesHerne Hill HTooting Bec1 Apr
 15.35Luke DronfieldGuildford&GKingston4 Jun
 14.68Edward KingGuildford&GKingston4 Jun
 13.85Luke StantonCamberley&DistGuildford7 May
 13.68Austin LintonSouth LondonKingston4 Jun
 13.32Jake EtheringtonCamberley&DistWoking11 Jun
 13.29Connor NewtonWaverley HWoking11 Jun
 12.68Max MeehanGuildford&GKingston4 Jun
 12.45Ayo SalakoCroydon HKingston4 Jun
 12.26Hayden AshworthCamberley&DistGuildford7 May
 12.18Charlie WhiteKingston & PolyKingston4 Jun
 12.16Alex TaggHolland SportsKingston4 Jun
Javelin (400g) (Standard: 18.00m )
36.91Edward Enser Bracknell ACEton18 Jun 
30.35Noah Ayivi-KnottCamberley&DistKingston18 Jun 
26.05Harrison Kingston Guildford&GKingston4 Jun 
25.91Freddie DownesGuildford&GKingston18 Jun 
24.53Liam TamblingCroydon HTonbridge18 Jun 
24.50James Winship Camberley&DistWoking11 Jun 
22.30Roman DaySutton&DistrictKingston4 Jun 
22.11Max MeehanGuildford&GAldershot20 May 
21.871AJoshua Brown Epsom & EwellCarshalton30 Apr 
21.87Alfie Westley Kingston & PolyKingston4 Jun 
20.50Nathan GibsonCamberley&DistWoking11 Jun 
20.442Nicholas DidaskalouBracknell ACKingston13 May 
20.23Joshua WilliamsWoking ACBournemouth20 May 
20.16Naail Khan-Brown Herne Hill HTooting Bec1 May 
19.90Austin LintonSouth LondonKingston4 Jun 
19.10Samuel Hunt Guildford&GCrawley22 Apr 
18.94Aiden RoeGuildford&GGuildford7 May 
18.47Luke StantonCamberley&DistGuildford7 May 
18.44James GarnerGuildford&GGuildford7 May 
18.11Blake Morris-JonesHerne Hill HChelmsford20 May 

Go to Top of Page

E&OE.

Send updates for U20 Female rankings to Keith Burchell at rankings-u20w@surreyathletics.org.uk.

Send updates for U17 Female rankings to Paul Tunnacliffe at rankings-u17w@surreyathletics.org.uk.

Send updates for U13/U15 Female rankings to Sophie Cowper at rankings-girls@surreyathletics.org.uk.

Send updates for U20/U17/U15/U13 Male rankings to Keith Burchell at rankings-male@surreyathletics.org.uk.

Send updates for Senior (Male & Female) rankings to Pete Mulholland at rankings-senior@surreyathletics.org.uk.

WHEN SENDING E-MAILS PLEASE USE A MEANINGFUL SUBJECT (eg SURREY RANKINGS) - OTHERWISE YOUR MESSAGE MAY BE TREATED AS SPAM AND COULD BE IGNORED. IT IS IMPORTANT THAT YOU USE THE E-MAIL ADDRESSES SHOWN ABOVE SO THAT WE CAN DIRECT THEM TO THE CORRECT COMPILER. ALSO, PLEASE ENSURE THAT YOU INCLUDE ALL OF THE FOLLOWING DETAILS FOR EACH PERFORMANCE:-

(1) Event; (2) Age Group; (3) Athlete's First Name & Last Name; (4) Athlete's Club and/or School; (5) the Performance and (6) the Date and Venue when and where it was achieved.