SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association © 2017
TRACK & FIELD Updated 25 June 2017
Earlier years
 
 
 

You are here: Home> Track & Field > Rankings > 2017 > U13G
Today's Date: 28 June 2017
  
SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2017

Click below for other age groups:-
Select an event:
Under 13 Girls
 
 75 Metres (Standard: 11.50 )
 10.21BChristabel AmponsahCroydon HTonbridge18 Jun
 10.31Katy BeadleSlough JuniorsEton1 Apr
 10.31BEsther IbiamaWoking ACWinchester18 Jun
 10.42AFarrah Martin Herne Hill HReading22 Apr
 10.41AIndia Toasland Croydon HReading22 Apr
 10.41AShania McGrathHerne Hill HTonbridge18 Jun
 10.51BRose FitzgeraldAldershotF&DGuildford4 Jun
 10.57/0.11ASophie Doherty Kingston & PolyCrawley22 Apr
 10.61BEmma Fisher Walton ACBournemouth20 May
 10.61AJayne Oyeyemi Woking ACBournemouth20 May
 10.61AJessica MurrayHolland SportsHastings20 May
 10.72ACharlotte Maxwell Walton ACBournemouth20 May
 10.83AEsme O'Brien ThomasBelgrave HHillingdon20 May
 10.82AKatie Keiller Guildford&GAldershot20 May
 10.81nsAva John U11 Kingston & PolyCroydon3 Jun
 10.83BGabriella KargboHerne Hill HTonbridge18 Jun
 10.81nsBShereese Miller Croydon HTonbridge18 Jun
 10.82BChloe GibneyGuildford&GKingston18 Jun
 10.83w1Kes Hodgins-Peka Sutton&DistrictCrawley25 Mar
 10.92BNevaeh RickettsHerne Hill HChelmsford20 May
 11.02BAmani MukadamWoking ACBournemouth20 May
 11.02ns1Charlotte TaylorGuildford&GGuildford4 Jun
 11.01/1.93AEva PetersReigate PrioryBattersea Park18 Jun
 11.091BAlicia Angel Ferreira FrederickBelgrave HBattersea Park22 Apr
 11.11BSaskia McAllisterGuildford&GEton9 Apr
 11.13Jasmine Pattison AldershotF&DPortsmouth9 Apr
 11.21ns1Sophie Court Guildford&GEton9 Apr
 11.23Mia Ingram Camberley&DistEton9 Apr
 11.25AGabriella KargboHerne Hill HChelmsford20 May
 11.22nsAConstance JarrettHolland SportsHastings18 Jun
 11.22AKatie Greer Holland SportsHastings18 Jun
 11.31Indiana Marshall (U11)Woking ACSouthampton9 Apr
 11.3/0.63BJemima Harcourt Kingston & PolyCrawley22 Apr
 11.302ns2Lucy TaylorGuildford&GCrawley22 Apr
 11.31ns2Tochi Davids (U11)Croydon HCroydon3 Jun
 11.34ns2Poppy SykesGuildford&GGuildford4 Jun
 11.30w7Sophie Osborn Epsom & EwellCrawley25 Mar
 11.37/-1.12Charis Mogan Woking ACBracknell25 Mar
 11.41Lauren Taylor (U11)Camberley&DistEton9 Apr
 11.4/0.65BCharlotte Wormley Crawley ACCrawley22 Apr
 11.45ANelly PriestKingston & PolyKingston18 Jun
 11.43w8Darcie Cook Sutton&DistrictCrawley25 Mar
 11.44/-0.82Annabelle Thornton Woking ACBasingstoke1 Apr
 11.53BTegan OcholaBelgrave HHillingdon20 May
100 Metres (Standard: 15.00 )
13.32AKaty BeadleSlough JuniorsBasingstoke23 Apr 
13.41ns1Sapphire HaleyHerne Hill HCroydon3 Jun 
13.52/-1.51Nkasi OnyejekweHerculesWimbKingston13 May 
13.60/2.01Farrah MartinHerne Hill HTooting Bec1 Apr 
13.61ALulu PatersonHerculesWimbCroydon3 Jun 
13.84/1.53Sophie DohertyKingston & PolyCarshalton9 Apr 
13.94Kes Hodgins-PekaSutton&DistrictTooting Bec29 Apr 
13.91BCora BarnettHerculesWimbCroydon3 Jun 
13.99/-1.54Jayne OyeyemiWoking ACKingston13 May 
14.03AAnna PickupEpsom & EwellCroydon3 Jun 
14.08/-1.55Christabel AmponsahCroydon HKingston13 May 
14.13BNicole WilliamsSutton&DistrictCroydon3 Jun 
14.16/-2.42h1Rose FitzGeraldAldershotF&DKingston13 May 
14.23/-2.43h1Katie KeillerGuildford&GKingston13 May 
14.27/-1.03h2Emma FisherWalton ACKingston13 May 
14.32/-2.44h1Charlotte MaxwellWalton ACKingston13 May 
14.43AZoe WilkinsonHaslemereBBasingstoke23 Apr 
14.41ns3Chloe GibneyGuildford&GCarshalton6 May 
14.41ns1Sophie AjukaSutton&DistrictCroydon3 Jun 
14.44/1.54Zoe IjinigbaHerne Hill HCarshalton9 Apr 
14.53AEva LindsaySouth LondonCroydon3 Jun 
14.53BRenika MartinSouth LondonCroydon3 Jun 
14.51/1.23Jasmine Coss-MullingHerne Hill HTooting Bec1 Apr 
14.51/1.55Darcey O'SheaHerculesWimbCarshalton9 Apr 
14.57w/3.01Shereese MillerCroydon HCarshalton9 Apr 
14.62Jasmine Pattison AldershotF&DPortsmouth2 Apr 
14.62Jasmine FletcherHolland SportsCroydon3 Jun 
14.65AEva PetersReigate PrioryCroydon3 Jun 
14.65ADanielle OlugbileCamberley&DistWoking11 Jun 
14.66w/3.02Mabel-Rose Scales (U11)HerculesWimbCarshalton9 Apr 
14.71/-0.75h3Danielle OlugbileCamberley&DistKingston13 May 
14.75/0.82Lois ClarkeDorkingMVCrawley8 Apr 
14.81ns2Kyra StoneHerculesWimbCroydon3 Jun 
14.85AJemima HarcourtKingston & PolyCroydon3 Jun 
14.83/0.13Iona ElkingtonHerne Hill HTooting Bec1 May 
14.93ACharlotte WilliamsEpsom & EwellCarshalton6 May 
14.92ns1Darcie CookSutton&DistrictCroydon3 Jun 
14.92BAmani MukadamWoking ACSwindon4 Jun 
14.94/-2.46h1Sabrina JonesHerne Hill HKingston13 May 
15.07nsCharis MoganWoking ACSwindon4 Jun 
 150 Metres (Standard: 23.00 )
 20.11BEmma Fisher Walton ACWinchester18 Jun
 20.32ALia Bonsu Croydon HTonbridge18 Jun
 20.43/0.41ASophie Doherty Kingston & PolyCrawley22 Apr
 20.61Katy BeadleSlough JuniorsEton1 Apr
 20.62BChristabel Amponsah Croydon HTonbridge18 Jun
 20.72BJasmine FletcherHolland SportsHastings18 Jun
 20.82ACharlotte MaxwellWalton ACBou20 May
 20.93AJayne OyeyemiWoking ACBournemouth20 May
 20.92AChloe GibneyGuildford&GKingston18 Jun
 21.38/0.42AKatie Keiller Guildford&GCrawley22 Apr
 21.46w1Kes Hodgins-Peka Sutton&DistrictCrawley25 Mar
 21.55BJasmine Coss-Mullings Herne Hill HReading22 Apr
 21.62/0.31BRose FitzgeraldAldershotF&DCrawley22 Apr
 21.73AEsme O'Brien ThomasBelgrave HHillingdon20 May
 21.71ns3Cariad NorrisGuildford&GGuildford4 Jun
 21.76AZoe IjinigbaHerne Hill HTonbridge18 Jun
 21.80/0.32BSaskia McAllister Guildford&GCrawley22 Apr
 21.93AJessica Murray Holland SportsHastings20 May
 21.91nsAva John (U11)Kingston & PolyCroydon3 Jun
 21.91ns4Zoe DaviesGuildford&GGuildford4 Jun
 21.93AAmani MukadamWoking ACWinchester18 Jun
 22.01ns1Connie MortimerGuildford&GGuildford4 Jun
 22.11ns2Sophie Court Guildford&GGuildford4 Jun
 22.22BNelly PriestKingston & PolyKingston18 Jun
 22.31ns2Jasmine Pattison AldershotF&DPortsmouth9 Apr
 22.31/0.33BCharlotte Wormley Crawley ACCrawley22 Apr
 22.31/0.43ALauren Wormley Crawley ACCrawley22 Apr
 22.42BAmani MukadamWoking ACBournemouth20 May
 22.41/0.23AEva PetersReigate PrioryBattersea Park18 Jun
 22.56AJemima HarcourtKingston & PolyKingston18 Jun
 22.52w1Mabel-Rose Scales (U11)HerculesWimbCrawley25 Mar
 22.61ns2Charlotte TaylorGuildford&GGuildford4 Jun
 22.67BFinity MyallCamberley&DistKingston18 Jun
 22.62w3Sophie Osborn Epsom & EwellCrawley25 Mar
 22.682ASienna AldridgeReigate PrioryBattersea Park22 Apr
 22.71nsTochi Davids (U11)Croydon HCroydon3 Jun
 22.77/-1.81Indiana Marshall (U11)Woking ACBasingstoke1 Apr
 22.92ns1Gemma Lyon Guildford&GEton9 Apr
 23.06AJessica GatesCamberley&DistAldershot20 May
 23.04BAmber StonerWoking ACWinchester18 Jun
200 Metres (Standard: 31.00 )
27.161Katy BeadleSlough JuniorsHorspath28 May 
27.81ALia Bonsu Croydon HCroydon3 Jun 
27.81ASophie Doherty Kingston & PolyCroydon3 Jun 
28.02ALulu PatersonHerculesWimbCroydon3 Jun 
28.11AFarrah Martin Herne Hill HCarshalton6 May 
28.11BJasmine Coss-MullingsHerne Hill HCroydon3 Jun 
28.83AAnna Pickup Epsom & EwellCroydon3 Jun 
28.88/-1.62h1Nkasi OnyejekweHerculesWimbKingston14 May 
28.97/-1.63h1Charlotte Maxwell Walton ACKingston14 May 
29.14Kes Hodgins-Peka Sutton&DistrictTooting Bec29 Apr 
29.11ns1Cariad NorrisGuildford&GCroydon3 Jun 
29.12BChloe GibneyGuildford&GCroydon3 Jun 
29.30/-0.76Katie Keiller Guildford&GKingston14 May 
29.31AJayne Oyeyemi Woking ACSwindon4 Jun 
29.31BRose FitzgeraldAldershotF&DWoking11 Jun 
29.40w/2.42Stella ThomasHerne Hill HTooting Bec1 Apr 
29.82BHermione FordEpsom & EwellCroydon3 Jun 
29.81ns3Jasmine PattisonAldershotF&DWoking11 Jun 
29.92BSophie AjukaSutton&DistrictCarshalton6 May 
30.03BDarcey O'SheaHerculesWimbCroydon3 Jun 
30.04AChristina Kirkby Waverley HWoking11 Jun 
30.25/0.24Parris FrenchBlkhth&BromTooting Bec1 Apr 
30.32ns1Kyra StoneHerculesWimbCroydon3 Jun 
30.42ns2Charlotte BlackGuildford&GCroydon3 Jun 
30.44/-0.86h2Zoe DaviesGuildford&GKingston14 May 
30.53ARenika MartinSouth LondonCarshalton6 May 
30.64BDarcie CookSutton&DistrictCroydon3 Jun 
30.66/-0.87h2Sophie OsbornEpsom & EwellKingston14 May 
30.71BChristabel AmponsahCroydon HCarshalton6 May 
30.92ns8Sophie Court Guildford&GCarshalton6 May 
30.93BSaskia McAllister Guildford&GCarshalton6 May 
30.93ns1Miriam MatataSutton&DistrictCroydon3 Jun 
30.94/-0.45Iona Elkington Herne Hill HTooting Bec1 May 
30.95/0.72Devon MoffattCrawley ACCrawley8 Apr 
31.03BEva LindsaySouth LondonCarshalton6 May 
31.02BZoe Ijinigba Herne Hill HCarshalton6 May 
31.04ACora Barnett HerculesWimbCarshalton6 May 
31.02ns6Charlotte TaylorGuildford&GCarshalton6 May 
31.01ns3Sophie LomasEpsom & EwellCroydon3 Jun 
 800 Metres (Standard: 2:52.00 )
 2:26.552BParris FrenchBlkhth&BromEton18 Jun
 2:26.751Katie Sakaria Guildford&GKingston14 May
 2:29.12AJemima BowenGuildford&GAldershot20 May
 2:29.392ACharlotte WormleyCrawley ACBrighton31 May
 2:30.623ALauren Wormley Crawley ACBrighton31 May
 2:31.25QCariad Norris Guildford&GSwansa24 Jun
 2:31.413Julia Latin Guildford&GKingston14 May
 2:34.12Stella Thomas Herne Hill HMile End13 Jun
 2:34.52ACharlotte Borgars AldershotF&DWoking11 Jun
 2:34.782Maisie Jensen StragglersCarshalton9 Apr
 2:35.183Gabriella Thoburn South LondonCarshalton9 Apr
 2:35.335Charis MoganWoking ACKingston14 May
 2:35.91AEvie DentonGuildford&GCroydon3 Jun
 2:36.016Sophie OsbornEpsom & EwellKingston14 May
 2:36.71nsAKiki WebbAldershotF&DKingston18 Jun
 2:37.041B1Ouwafunto OlatokunGuildford&GHorspath14 May
 2:38.11BHannah Woolley AldershotF&DKingston18 Jun
 2:38.53nsDaisy ParryAldershotF&DAldershot20 May
 2:38.683Lulu Weisz HerculesWimbTooting Bec1 May
 2:39.11AMillie ThorpeHerculesWimbCroydon3 Jun
 2:39.32AIzzy McManusReigate PrioryCroydon3 Jun
 2:39.52AAnnabella BaileyHerne Hill HCroydon3 Jun
 2:39.54ASophie DohertyKingston & PolyKingston18 Jun
 2:39.71ASaskia Wilkinson Herne Hill HCarshalton6 May
 2:40.181Lauren Armitage HerculesWimbTooting Bec1 May
 2:40.423h1Eva MarshReigate PrioryKingston13 May
 2:40.584h3Sophie Lomas Epsom & EwellKingston13 May
 2:41.192BTamara HibbinsAldershotF&DCrawley22 Apr
 2:41.445h3Millie DoyleHerculesWimbKingston13 May
 2:41.55AZoe Cruywagen Herne Hill HChelmsford20 May
 2:41.585MRachel Clutterbuck WindsorSE&HMilton Keynes3 Jun
 2:42.32ABella Wiles Walton ACPortsmouth22 Apr
 2:42.62AIzzy McManus Reigate PrioryCarshalton6 May
 2:42.631BDevon MoffattCrawley ACBrighton31 May
 2:42.79Tabitha Welsh South LondonTooting Bec29 Apr
 2:44.71BCate Coverley HerculesWimbCroydon3 Jun
 2:44.955h2Holly HumeSutton&DistrictKingston13 May
 2:47.94AGabriella CeccheriniStragglersCroydon3 Jun
 2:47.92BPoppy ParryAldershotF&DWoking11 Jun
 2:48.01ns1Meg Miller Guildford&GCarshalton6 May
 2:48.14AMaddie CliffordCamberley&DistWoking11 Jun
 2:48.14BJodie Mandeville Guildford&GKingston18 Jun
 2:48.136h2Finity MyallCamberley&DistKingston13 May
 2:48.62BFrancesca ManrowReigate PrioryHillingdon20 May
 2:48.904h1Isabella WilesWalton ACKingston13 May
 2:49.0Lauren Swallow (U13)AldershotF&D
 2:49.86ASasha Howard Croydon HReading22 Apr
 2:49.84BEvelyn MulwindaHerne Hill HChelmsford20 May
 2:50.23Ella HendersonAldershotF&DBasingstoke1 Apr
 2:50.65nsPoppy MartinGuildford&GAldershot20 May
 2:51.05BJessica DugganCroydon HTonbridge18 Jun
 2:51.15AEmily CarneyCamberley&DistKingston18 Jun
 2:51.25AEmily CarneyCamberley&DistAldershot20 May
 2:51.75AChristina KirkbyWaverley HWoking11 Jun
1200 Metres (Standard: 4:36.00 )
3:52.71AKatie Sakaria Guildford&GGuildford4 Jun 
3:54.61ACharlotte BorgarsAldershotF&DKingston18 Jun 
3:57.72AJemima Bowen Guildford&GKingston9 Apr 
3:58.81BJulia Latin Guildford&GKingston18 Jun 
4:03.73ALauren WormleyCrawley ACKingston18 Jun 
4:05.0Kiki WebbAldershotF&D 
4:06.61BJasmine Findlay Guildford&GAldershot20 May 
4:09.51BRachel Clutterbuck WindsorSE&HEton18 Jun 
4:09.582ACharlotte Wormley Crawley ACCrawley22 Apr 
4:10.71nsDaisy ParryAldershotF&DWoking11 Jun 
4:11.82BHannah WoolleyAldershotF&DAldershot20 May 
4:13.64ASaskia WilkinsonHerne Hill HTonbridge18 Jun 
4:14.12BJohanna NicholsonHerne Hill HTonbridge18 Jun 
4:14.51ACharis MoganWoking ACSwindon4 Jun 
4:14.92ALucy DeneceReigate PrioryHillingdon20 May 
4:15.52nsTamara HibbinsAldershotF&DWoking11 Jun 
4:17.94AAnnabella Bailey Herne Hill HReading22 Apr 
4:18.04AGabriella CeccheriniStragglersKingston18 Jun 
4:21.842AArtemis DownerBelgrave HBattersea Park22 Apr 
4:23.52ATamara Curran Waverley HBasingstoke23 Apr 
4:24.62BZoe Cruywagen Herne Hill HReading22 Apr 
4:24.93AFinity Myall Camberley&DistBasingstoke23 Apr 
4:26.22BChristina Kirkby Waverley HBasingstoke23 Apr 
4:26.62BEvie PriestKingston & PolyKingston1 Jan 
4:26.73BDevon MoffattCrawley ACAldershot20 May 
4:28.66AJenna Hooper Croydon HChelmsford20 May 
4:28.83BEmily Carney Camberley&DistBasingstoke23 Apr 
4:31.85nsAyla DarcyGuildford&GGuildford4 Jun 
4:34.84ABella WilesWalton ACBournemouth20 May 
4:35.36nsPoppy ParryAldershotF&DGuildford4 Jun 
4:35.67nsPoppy MartinGuildford&GGuildford4 Jun 
4:35.634AMaddie Clifford Camberley&DistCrawley22 Apr 
 1500 Metres (Standard: 5:50.00 )
 5:05.221Charlotte BorgarsAldershotF&DKingston14 May
 5:06.942Jemima BowenGuildford&GKingston14 May
 5:10.31APhoebe Bowen Herne Hill HMile End13 Jun
 5:12.99mx2Charlotte Wormley Crawley ACCrawley21 Jun
 5:14.01AJasmine FindlayGuildford&GCroydon3 Jun
 5:15.51mx5Lauren WormleyCrawley ACCrawley21 Jun
 5:17.433Hannah WoolleyAldershotF&DKingston14 May
 5:19.80mx9Maisie JensenStragglersWatford31 May
 5:21.377Stella Thomas Herne Hill HTooting Bec1 Apr
 5:21.724Riona Stockley Epsom & EwellKingston14 May
 5:22.595Rachel ClutterbuckWindsorSE&HKingston14 May
 5:23.152h1Lulu Weisz HerculesWimbKingston13 May
 5:23.19mx13Kiki WebbAldershotF&DWatford31 May
 5:23.516Lucy Denece Reigate PrioryKingston14 May
 5:23.658Saskia Wilkinson Herne Hill HTooting Bec1 Apr
 5:23.71AMillie Doyle HerculesWimbCroydon3 Jun
 5:28.42ASophie LomasEpsom & EwellCroydon3 Jun
 5:28.91ATabitha Welsh South LondonCarshalton6 May
 5:30.3010Annabella Bailey Herne Hill HTooting Bec1 Apr
 5:30.412Holly Hume Sutton&DistrictCarshalton9 Apr
 5:30.44mx13Christina KirkbyWaverley HCrawley21 Jun
 5:32.22BJodie MandevilleGuildford&GCroydon3 Jun
 5:32.2912Lauren Armitage HerculesWimbTooting Bec1 Apr
 5:32.549Millie ThorpeHerculesWimbKingston14 May
 5:33.53AJohanna Nicholson Herne Hill HCarshalton6 May
 5:35.391B1Ouwafunto OlatokunGuildford&GHorspath13 May
 5:37.23mx19Eva MarshReigate PrioryCrawley21 Jun
 5:38.41BAyla Darcy Guildford&GCarshalton6 May
 5:38.4110Cate CoverleyHerculesWimbKingston14 May
 5:39.5614Zoe Cruywagen Herne Hill HTooting Bec1 Apr
 5:42.96mx18Sophie DesmondStragglersWatford31 May
 5:44.83nsChloe RoyleEpsom & EwellCroydon3 Jun
 5:45.63AEvie PriestKingston & PolyCarshalton6 May
 5:48.42mx16Ella HendersonAldershotF&DWatford3 May
70 Metres Hurdles (68.5cm) (Standard: 15.00 )
11.71ALia Bonsu Croydon HChelmsford20 May 
11.81BIndia Toasland Croydon HTonbridge18 Jun 
12.38/0.53ACariad Norris Guildford&GCrawley22 Apr 
12.42AJessica GatesCamberley&DistHillingdon4 Jun 
12.53AZoe Wilkinson Waverley HWoking11 Jun 
12.61ASophie DohertyKingston & PolyCroydon3 Jun 
12.94APoppy ParryAldershotF&DWoking11 Jun 
13.11nsTamar CooperGuildford&GGuildford4 Jun 
13.22ANicole WilliamsSutton&DistrictCroydon3 Jun 
13.3/0.74ALucy Taylor Guildford&GAldershot20 May 
13.32/-0.73ATegan OcholaBelgrave HBattersea Park18 Jun 
13.52BZoe Davies Guildford&GEton9 Apr 
13.65Lila Dunphy Camberley&DistEton9 Apr 
13.68/0.54AKirsten Matthews Camberley&DistCrawley22 Apr 
13.75AHannah ChoudhuryKingston & PolyAldershot20 May 
13.71BLily RobertsGuildford&GGuildford4 Jun 
13.84ACharlotte MaxwellWalton ACWinchester18 Jun 
14.02BPoppy WellsHolland SportsHastings18 Jun 
14.2/2.01Ouwafunto OlatokunGuildford&GHorspath26 Apr 
14.45BKaylicia BamgaCroydon HChelmsford20 May 
14.62nsLibby Daunter Guildford&GEton9 Apr 
14.7PSophie Lomas Epsom & EwellGrays1 May 
14.72AIris Brown Epsom & EwellCarshalton6 May 
14.95BEllen-Ada BarlowKingston & PolyAldershot20 May 
14.92BTamara CurranWaverley HWoking11 Jun 
14.94BAnnabella BaileyHerne Hill HTonbridge18 Jun 
15.05AEvelyn MulwindaHerne Hill HTonbridg18 Jun 
 High Jump (Standard: 1.15m )
 1.481Kes Hodgins-Peka Sutton&DistrictKingston14 May
 1.472ADanielle Olugbile Camberley&DistWoking11 Jun
 1.451=Darcey O'Shea HerculesWimbCarshalton9 Apr
 1.451ANicole Williams Sutton&DistrictCarshalton6 May
 1.401AZoe Davies Guildford&GKingston18 Jun
 1.361ASasha Howard Croydon HReading22 Apr
 1.356Poppy SykesGuildford&GKingston14 May
 1.352A=Jasmine FletcherHolland SportsHastings18 Jun
 1.303AFarrah Martin Herne Hill HCarshalton6 May
 1.307Zoe Wilkinson HaslemereBKingston14 May
 1.301nsGabriella CeccheriniStragglersCroydon3 Jun
 1.304ARose FitzgeraldAldershotF&DWoking11 Jun
 1.252AJemima Harcourt Kingston & PolyCrawley22 Apr
 1.252BLily RobertsGuildford&GAldershot20 May
 1.251nsConnie MortimerGuildford&GGuildford4 Jun
 1.252nsFiona BlairGuildford&GGuildford4 Jun
 1.23PSophie Lomas Epsom & EwellGrays1 May
 1.2010Amy-Lee Van Der Westhuizen Walton ACLee Valley8 Apr
 1.203ASaskia McAllister Guildford&GCrawley22 Apr
 1.202BKaylicia Bamga Croydon HReading22 Apr
 1.202nsLibby Daunter Guildford&GCarshalton6 May
 1.203AIris Brown Epsom & EwellCarshalton6 May
 1.204BOuwafunto OlatokunGuildford&GHorspath14 May
 1.208=Gabriella ThoburnSouth LondonKingston14 May
 1.2010Poppy ParryAldershotF&DKingston14 May
 1.206AGabriella KargboHerne Hill HChelmsford20 May
 1.204ASara Hamilton-Wilkes Guildford&GCroydon3 Jun
 1.202BAmber HolmesHerculesWimbCroydon3 Jun
 1.204nsSophie Court Guildford&GGuildford4 Jun
 1.204AEmma FisherWalton ACWinchester18 Jun
 1.206AFinity MyallCamberley&DistKingston18 Jun
 1.153ACariad Norris Guildford&GEton9 Apr
 1.152BCharlotte Maxwell Walton ACPortsmouth22 Apr
 1.152Mabel-Rose Scales U11 HerculesWimbTooting Bec1 May
 1.155BBella SwinburneHerne Hill HChelmsford20 May
 1.152AFrancesca ManrowReigate PrioryHillingdon20 May
 1.152BGemma LyonGuildford&GCroydon3 Jun
 1.151nsKathy McGrathSutton&DistrictCroydon3 Jun
 1.155AAlice StanleySouth LondonCroydon3 Jun
 1.153BFreya McCormackCamberley&DistWoking11 Jun
 1.152ATegan OcholaBelgrave HBattersea Park18 Jun
Long Jump (Standard: 3.70m )
4.96/+1.51Katy BeadleSlough JuniorsKingston14 May 
4.551Farrah Martin Herne Hill HTooting Bec1 May 
4.42w/+2.82Danielle OlugbileCamberley&DistKingston14 May 
4.401ACariad Norris Guildford&GKingston18 Jun 
4.382ALia Bonsu Croydon HChelmsford20 May 
4.353AJasmine Coss-Mullings Herne Hill HChelmsford20 May 
4.343AJessica Gates Camberley&DistBasingstoke23 Apr 
4.33w/+2.73Kes Hodgins-PekaSutton&DistrictKingston14 May 
4.302AShania McGrathHerne Hill HTonbridge18 Jun 
4.291AMia Morgan-JonesCroydon HCroydon3 Jun 
4.221Stella ThomasHerne Hill HMile End13 Jun 
4.211ARose FitzgeraldAldershotF&DAldershot20 May 
4.182ACora BarnettHerculesWimbCroydon3 Jun 
4.171AKatie Keiller Guildford&GCrawley22 Apr 
4.152ATegan OcholaBelgrave HBattersea Park18 Jun 
4.124Gabriella Thoburn South LondonCarshalton9 Apr 
4.05/0.06Lily PowellGuildford&GKingston14 May 
4.052AJasmine FletcherHolland SportsHastings18 Jun 
4.041Indiana Marshall U11 Woking ACSwindon4 Jun 
4.032BDarcey O'SheaHerculesWimbCroydon3 Jun 
4.024AHannah DenfordAldershotF&DWoking11 Jun 
4.013AAnna Pickup Epsom & EwellCroydon3 Jun 
4.003BMia Morgan-JonesCroydon RunningChelmsford20 May 
3.991nsTamar CooperGuildford&GGuildford4 Jun 
3.925BJohanna NicholsonHerne Hill HChelmsford20 May 
3.864AMia Ingram Camberley&DistCrawley22 Apr 
3.861nsAva John U11Kingston & PolyCroydon3 Jun 
3.864AAmber StonerWoking ACSwindon4 Jun 
3.856Mabel-Rose Scales U11 HerculesWimbCarshalton9 Apr 
3.855AJasmine Pattison AldershotF&DCrawley22 Apr 
3.832Sara Hamilton-Wilkes Guildford&GEton9 Apr 
3.834AEva PetersReigate PrioryCroydon3 Jun 
3.811BCharlotte TaylorGuildford&GCarshalton6 May 
3.794Iona Elkington Herne Hill HTooting Bec1 May 
3.773nsLily RobertsGuildford&GGuildford4 Jun 
3.747AJemima HarcourtKingston & PolyAldershot20 May 
3.742BRenika MartinSouth LondonCroydon3 Jun 
3.732nsSophie AjukaSutton&DistrictCroydon3 Jun 
 Shot Put (2.72kg) (Standard: 5.40m )
 8.152ASophie Doherty Kingston & PolyAldershot20 May
 8.062AIndia Toasland Croydon HReading22 Apr
 7.621AAmy- Lee Van Der Westhuizen Walton ACWinchester18 Jun
 7.304ATamar CooperGuildford&GKingston18 Jun
 6.561AMelissa Jarvis Camberley&DistBasingstoke23 Apr
 6.552Katie Greer Holland SportsCrawley8 Apr
 6.472Kes Hodgins-Peka Sutton&DistrictKingston13 May
 6.334AGemma Mead Guildford&GAldershot20 May
 6.102BPoppy SykesGuildford&GKingston18 Jun
 5.945ABella SwinburneHerne Hill HChelmsford20 May
 5.803AAyla Darcy Guildford&GGuildford4 Jun
 5.783ACharlotte BlackGuildford&GCroydon3 Jun
 5.774AGabriella KargboHerne Hill HTonbridge18 Jun
 5.761nsShereese MillerCroydon HCroydon3 Jun
 5.753ACharlotte DevlinCamberley&DistWoking11 Jun
 5.673AEmily Scantlebury Sutton&DistrictCarshalton6 May
 5.643BSophie Court Guildford&GGuildford4 Jun
 5.572AMiriam MatataSutton&DistrictCroydon3 Jun
 5.552BZoe Davies Guildford&GEton9 Apr
 5.446AHannah DenfordAldershotF&DKingston18 Jun
 5.424AHannah FollettWaverley HWoking11 Jun
 5.403Heidi TaylorCamberley&DistUxbridge4 Jun
Discus (0.75kg) (Standard: 11.00m )
18.031APoppy SykesGuildford&GCarshalton6 May 
17.151Melissa Jarvis Camberley&DistKingston14 May 
16.981ALucy Taylor Guildford&GEton9 Apr 
16.561ACariad NorrisGuildford&GCroydon3 Jun 
15.731AIndia ToaslandCroydon HCroydon3 Jun 
13.643AAnnabelle Gray Waverley HBasingstoke23 Apr 
13.585BOuwafunto OlatokunGuildford&GHorspath14 May 
13.271nsGemma LyonGuildford&GGuildford4 Jun 
13.221AHannah Follett Waverley HWoking11 Jun 
13.061nsMeg Miller Guildford&GCarshalton6 May 
12.582BHannah UnderdownGuildford&GGuildford4 Jun 
12.482AEllie BradleyEpsom & EwellCroydon3 Jun 
12.442ALydia Orsborn Epsom & EwellCarshalton6 May 
11.503AEllen-Ada Barlow Kingston & PolyCarshalton6 May 
11.242nsJodie Mandeville Guildford&GCarshalton6 May 
 Javelin (400g) (Standard: 13.50m )
 24.051ATamar CooperGuildford&GKingston18 Jun
 22.851ASasha Howard Croydon HCarshalton6 May
 22.292AMia Ingram Camberley&DistKingston18 Jun
 21.581AKatie Greer Holland SportsHastings18 Jun
 20.351BChloe GibneyGuildford&GKingston18 Jun
 19.373AHajar Swadi Herne Hill HReading22 Apr
 19.252AZoe Davies Guildford&GGuildford4 Jun
 19.152AElis MoavenBelgrave HBattersea Park22 Apr
 18.805AHannah DenfordAldershotF&DKingston18 Jun
 18.642Bella Swinburne Herne Hill HTooting Bec1 May
 18.234Mia Morgan-JonesCroydon HKingston14 May
 17.583nsFiona BlairGuildford&GGuildford4 Jun
 17.522BFreya McCormackCamberley&DistKingston18 Jun
 16.864AAnnabelle GrayWaverley HWoking11 Jun
 16.291BLucy TaylorGuildford&GAldershot20 May
 16.193AAmy-Lee Van Der WesthuizenWalton ACWinchester18 Jun
 16.174ANeve San EmeterioCamberley&DistHillingdon4 Jun
 14.802AZara WatkinsonReigate PrioryCroydon3 Jun
 14.501BCariad Norris Guildford&GCarshalton6 May
 14.125nsSara Hamilton-WilkesGuildford&GGuildford4 Jun
 13.981nsEvie DentonGuildford&GCroydon3 Jun
 13.872nsAmelia SmithCamberley&DistWoking11 Jun
Pentathlon (Standard: 1000pts )
15402Sophie Lomas Epsom & EwellGrays1 May 

Go to Top of Page

E&OE.

Send updates for U20 Female rankings to Keith Burchell at rankings-u20w@surreyathletics.org.uk.

Send updates for U17 Female rankings to Paul Tunnacliffe at rankings-u17w@surreyathletics.org.uk.

Send updates for U13/U15 Female rankings to Sophie Cowper at rankings-girls@surreyathletics.org.uk.

Send updates for U20/U17/U15/U13 Male rankings to Keith Burchell at rankings-male@surreyathletics.org.uk.

Send updates for Senior (Male & Female) rankings to Pete Mulholland at rankings-senior@surreyathletics.org.uk.

WHEN SENDING E-MAILS PLEASE USE A MEANINGFUL SUBJECT (eg SURREY RANKINGS) - OTHERWISE YOUR MESSAGE MAY BE TREATED AS SPAM AND COULD BE IGNORED. IT IS IMPORTANT THAT YOU USE THE E-MAIL ADDRESSES SHOWN ABOVE SO THAT WE CAN DIRECT THEM TO THE CORRECT COMPILER. ALSO, PLEASE ENSURE THAT YOU INCLUDE ALL OF THE FOLLOWING DETAILS FOR EACH PERFORMANCE:-

(1) Event; (2) Age Group; (3) Athlete's First Name & Last Name; (4) Athlete's Club and/or School; (5) the Performance and (6) the Date and Venue when and where it was achieved.