SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association © 2017
TRACK & FIELD Updated 22 June 2017
Earlier years
 
 
 

You are here: Home> Track & Field > Rankings > 2017 > U15B
Today's Date: 28 June 2017
  
SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2017

Click below for other age groups:-
Select an event:
Under 15 Boys
(We have been advised by UKA that performances in mixed gender events are not eligible for record purposes nor as qualifying performances for championships.
Therefore we will show such performances in italics with an mx suffix. Please note that this does not apply to the Under-13 Age Groups because there are no records for them.)


Athletes are requested to ensure that their county affiliation is shown correctly on Power of Ten.
 
 100 Metres (Standard: 13.00 )
 11.371Jaleel RoperHerculesWimbKingston10 Jun
 11.4Tyler Panton Walton ACEton1 Apr
 11.4George Sudderick Walton ACBournemouth20 May
 11.491h1Oliver Preest South LondonKingston10 Jun
 11.5Dominic Ariyo-Francis Woking ACBournemouth20 May
 11.502h1Russell Dacosta Croydon HKingston10 Jun
 11.7Damani Mauge Croydon HReading22 Apr
 11.7Ange Gbeyo Croydon HTonbridge18 Jun
 11.7Louis Smithen Croydon HTonbridge18 Jun
 11.8Tyvon Inniss Croydon HCarshalton30 Apr
 11.87/+0.52h3Robert Philpott HerculesWimbKingston13 May
 11.9Charlie Shinn HerculesWimbKingston4 Jun
 12.1Thomas Verrills Woking ACBournemouth20 May
 12.1Noah OjumuHerne Hill HTonbridge18 Jun
 12.16/+1.6Kwame Tomlin Croydon HCarshalton9 Apr
 12.2Memphis Ayoade Herne Hill HReading22 Apr
 12.2Evan Lee Walton ACBournemouth20 May
 12.27/+1.6Xander Collins Croydon HCarshalton9 Apr
 12.3Jeremy Miller-Annor HerculesWimbCarshalton30 Apr
 12.3Nathanael Pongolati HerculesWimbKingston4 Jun
 12.32/+1.6Kai Broadbent Herne Hill HCarshalton9 Apr
 12.4Dontae Parker Herne Hill HCarshalton30 Apr
 12.4Tarun Ramphul Kingston & PolyKingston4 Jun
 12.4Thomas WhiteKingston & PolyKingston4 Jun
 12.5Miles Ayoola HerculesWimbCarshalton30 Apr
 12.5George AspreyAldershotF&DHillingdon7 May
 12.5Marcus Austin DorkingMVKingston4 Jun
 12.59/+1.32h1Alessio Udoka AnahCrawley ACKingston13 May
 12.6Robbie Searle HerculesWimbCarshalton30 Apr
 12.6Patrick GubbayKingston & PolyKingston18 Jun
 12.66/+1.32h2Nathan Huggins South LondonKingston13 May
 12.70/+0.54h3Aidan JayawickremaGuildford&GKingston13 May
 12.7Nathanael AdegokeCroydon HChelmsford20 May
 12.78/+1.0Emmanuel Gray Herne Hill HTooting Bec1 Apr
 12.83BKairan Rowe Herne Hill HCarshalton30 Apr
 12.8w/+3.0Michael Anderson Kingston & PolyCrawley22 Apr
 12.9Anton Joseph Guildford&GKingston4 Jun
 12.9Jaami QureshiKingston & PolyKingston4 Jun
 12.92/+0.4Mackenzie Laban Herne Hill HTooting Bec1 May
 12.95/+0.6Yamin Choudhury Sutton&DistrictCarshalton2 Apr
 13.0wRory WhelanCamberley&DistCrawley22 Apr
200 Metres (Standard: 27.00 )
23.161Dominic Ariyo-Francis Woking ACKingston10 Jun 
23.31/-0.91George Sudderick Walton ACKingston14 May 
23.4Tyler Panton Walton ACWinchester18 Jun 
23.41/+1.6Oliver Preest South LondonBasingstoke17 Jun 
23.6Jaleel RoperHerculesWimbKingston4 Jun 
23.662Robert Philpott HerculesWimbKingston10 Jun 
23.7Damani Mauge Croydon HReading22 Apr 
23.9Louis Smithen Croydon HTonbridge18 Jun 
24.0Thomas White Kingston & PolyKingston18 Jun 
24.12w/+2.9Tyvon Inniss Croydon HCarshalton9 Apr 
24.3Reuben LeylandWalton ACWinchester18 Jun 
24.4Noah Ojumu Herne Hill HReading22 Apr 
24.62ATyvon Inniss Croydon HCarshalton30 Apr 
24.71BMiles Ayoola HerculesWimbCarshalton30 Apr 
24.764Oliver Campbell StMRichmondKingston10 Jun 
24.9Memphis Ayoade Herne Hill HReading22 Apr 
24.9Reiss GuestAldershotF&DWoking11 Jun 
24.97/-0.74h3Jeremy Miller-AnnorHerculesWimbKingston14 May 
25.17w/+2.9Nathanael Pongolati HerculesWimbCarshalton9 Apr 
25.20w/+2.9Russell Dacosta Croydon HCarshalton9 Apr 
25.4Tarun Ramphul Kingston & PolyKingston4 Jun 
25.44/-2.44h2Nathanael Pongolati HerculesWimbKingston14 May 
25.54/+0.9Mackenzie Laban Herne Hill HTooting Bec1 Apr 
25.6George Asprey AldershotF&DPortsmouth8 Apr 
25.67/+0.3Matthew Amanor-Boadu Sutton&DistrictCrawley8 Apr 
25.67/-1.54h1Kai Broadbent Herne Hill HKingston14 May 
25.73/+0.4Yamin Choudhury Sutton&DistrictCarshalton2 Apr 
25.75/+0.4Marcus Austin DorkingMVCarshalton2 Apr 
26.0Aidan JayawickremaGuildford&GKingston18 Jun 
26.08/+0.4Michael Anderson Kingston & PolyCrawley22 Apr 
26.1Tom StoneHolland SportsHastings18 Jun 
26.11w/+2.1Lewis Olanipekun Epsom & EwellCarshalton9 Apr 
26.2Benjamin King Camberley&DistKingston18 Jun 
26.27/+0.2Lewis Olanipekun Epsom & EwellCarshalton2 Apr 
26.3Dontae Parker Herne Hill HCarshalton30 Apr 
26.33/+0.2Nathan Huggins South LondonCarshalton2 Apr 
26.4Samuele MatataSutton&DistrictKingston4 Jun 
26.5Thomas Verrills Woking ACPortsmouth22 Apr 
26.6Patrick GubbayKingston & PolyKingston4 Jun 
26.7Ed HendersonAldershotF&DWoking11 Jun 
26.8Devonte Ellis Herne Hill HCarshalton30 Apr 
26.9Jaami QureshiKingston & PolyKingston4 Jun 
26.9Rory WhelanCamberley&DistWoking11 Jun 
26.94/-2.47h2Kwame TomlinCroydon HKingston14 May 
27.00/+0.9Luke Rogers Waverley HTooting Bec1 Apr 
27.0Tom ForemanGuildford&GCarshalton30 Apr 
27.0Henry BoyleGuildford&GGuildford7 May 
 300 Metres (Standard: 44.00 )
 36.211George Sudderick Walton ACKingston10 Jun
 36.61Jaleel Roper HerculesWimbCarshalton9 Apr
 38.112h1Reuben Leyland Walton ACKingston10 Jun
 38.17Jack Dickson Kingston & PolyCrawley22 Apr
 38.354Matthew Amanor-Boadu Sutton&DistrictKingston10 Jun
 38.4Tyler Panton Walton ACEton1 Apr
 38.872George Asprey AldershotF&DKingston13 May
 38.9Emmanuel BonneySutton&DistrictKingston4 Jun
 39.794Noah Ojumu Herne Hill HKingston13 May
 39.80Jack GoodmanDorkingMVKingston10 Jun
 39.84Adam TealeCamberley&DistKingston10 Jun
 40.2Tyvon Inniss Croydon HReading22 Apr
 40.2Memphis AyoadeHerne Hill HTonbridge18 Jun
 40.4Max Dickson Kingston & PolyKingston4 Jun
 40.5Joachim Bambury Croydon HChelmsford20 May
 40.5Reiss GuestAldershotF&DWoking11 Jun
 40.68Nathanael Pongolati HerculesWimbCarshalton9 Apr
 40.8Ed HendersonAldershotF&DKingston18 Jun
 40.9Jaden KennedyHerne Hill HChelmsford20 May
 41.1Alessio Udoka AnahCrawley ACHorsham2 Jun
 41.43ANed Klasener Herne Hill HCarshalton30 Apr
 41.65AOliver Campbell StMRichmondWormwood Scrubs20 May
 41.9Kwame Tomlin Croydon HReading22 Apr
 41.9Harley NormanEpsom & EwellKingston4 Jun
 41.9Francesco CalemmaCroydon HTonbridge18 Jun
 42.0Jacob StadieWoking ACSwindon4 Jun
 42.6Oscar VollerHolland SportsHastings20 May
 42.8Tom StoneHolland SportsKingston4 Jun
 42.9Sam SchofieldGuildford&GGuildford7 May
 43.2Adam RobinsonCamberley&DistAldershot20 May
 43.4Mats LindstromGuildford&GAldershot20 May
 43.55AJoseph Leigh Holland SportsBrighton22 Apr
 43.5Jude RainsboroughGuildford&GKingston4 Jun
 43.61BLuke Stevens-Cox Herne Hill HCarshalton30 Apr
 43.9Kieran Charles-Chase Herne Hill HReading22 Apr
400 Metres
 800 Metres (Standard: 2:28.00 )
 2:01.78Harley NormanEpsom & EwellBasingstoke17 Jun
 2:04.0Jack Dickson Kingston & PolyHillingdon10 Jun
 2:06.1Jaden Kennedy Herne Hill HTonbridge18 Jun
 2:07.27Ed Henderson AldershotF&DBasingstoke17 Jun
 2:07.55mxCameron EnserBracknell ACWatford14 Jun
 2:09.02nsDylan SpencerAldershotF&DAldershot20 May
 2:09.3Will BarnicoatAldershotF&DWoking11 Jun
 2:11.163Reuben Leyland Walton ACKingston14 May
 2:11.293h1Cameron Enser Bracknell ACKingston10 Jun
 2:11.92Luke Stevens-Cox Herne Hill HBattersea Park10 Jun
 2:12.3Joachim Bambury Croydon HChelmsford20 May
 2:12.3Ben BlameyGuildford&GAldershot20 May
 2:12.9Sam MartinGuildford&GKingston18 Jun
 2:15.582h1Joseph McHugh Woking ACKingston13 May
 2:15.613h1Theo CheshireAldershotF&DKingston13 May
 2:15.7Christopher BakerAldershotF&DKingston18 Jun
 2:16.2George AspreyAldershotF&DGrays1 May
 2:16.2Alfie Spear AldershotF&DHillingdon7 May
 2:16.20mx4rGMax DicksonKingston & PolyBrighton31 May
 2:16.284h1Olly Wilson Kingston & PolyKingston13 May
 2:16.306Thomas Porter South LondonKingston14 May
 2:16.44AAngus Caruth Woking ACPortsmouth22 Apr
 2:16.9Jacob Stadie Woking ACWinchester18 Jun
 2:17.364h1George Manolis AldershotF&DKingston10 Jun
 2:17.37Jacob Harrison Herne Hill HBattersea Park10 Jun
 2:17.4Jack Gemmell Walton ACWinchester18 Jun
 2:18.0Charlie KrammerHerne Hill HChelmsford20 May
 2:18.1Zachary Blair Croydon HTonbridge18 Jun
 2:18.3Max DicksonKingston & PolyAldershot20 May
 2:18.9Jacob Alley Herne Hill HTonbridge18 Jun
 2:19.64Toby Nowell Camberley&DistCrawley22 Apr
 2:20.0Dillon Quirici Holland SportsHastings20 May
 2:20.16mx1r4Hector Revill HerculesWimbTooting Bec1 May
 2:20.4Mackenzie LabanHerne Hill HLee Valley24 May
 2:20.9Ben HarrisonHerne Hill HTonbridge18 Jun
 2:21.237h2Ben PalmerWalton ACKingston10 Jun
 2:22.11Tom JonesWalton ACKingston10 Jun
 2:22.86mx7rITheo LewisSutton&DistrictBrighton31 May
 2:22.9Michael GarAldershotF&DAldershot25 Jun
 2:23.2Ross HurstWalton ACWinchester18 Jun
 2:24.2Tom BlameyGuildford&GAldershot20 May
 2:25.01AJosh Tatters HerculesWimbCarshalton30 Apr
 2:25.3Joe LawrenceSouth LondonKingston4 Jun
 2:25.8Max DuckworthCamberley&DistGuildford7 May
 2:26.4Jack O'HaraCamberley&DistAldershot20 May
 2:26.9Ewan WhiteHerculesWimbKingston4 Jun
 2:27.0Sam DavidsonWalton ACWinchester18 Jun
 2:27.05Billy Nutbourne HerculesWimbCarshalton9 Apr
 2:27.32AAdam Hudson Sutton&DistrictCarshalton30 Apr
 2:27.39Ben PalmerWalton ACLee Valley8 Apr
 2:27.64AAlfie Smith South LondonCarshalton30 Apr
 2:27.6Max Spear AldershotF&DHillingdon7 May
1500 Metres (Standard: 5:10.00 )
4:10.97Will Barnicoat AldershotF&DBasingstoke17 Jun 
4:19.03mxEd Henderson AldershotF&DWatford31 May 
4:19.671r1Harley Norman Epsom & EwellCarshalton2 Apr 
4:21.17mxSam MartinGuildford&GWatford31 May 
4:21.71mxDylan SpencerAldershotF&DWatford31 May 
4:21.974rCFelix Vaughan Reigate PrioryBrighton31 May 
4:22.432r1Dylan Spencer AldershotF&DKingston10 Jun 
4:22.653r1Sam Martin Guildford&GKingston10 Jun 
4:22.862Jaden Kennedy Herne Hill HKingston14 May 
4:28.7Jack Dickson Kingston & PolyKingston18 Jun 
4:32.129rCNicholas David Smith South LondonBrighton31 May 
4:32.69mxSam Bodoano AldershotF&DWatford31 May 
4:32.791r2Jack Burton South LondonKingston10 Jun 
4:33.12mx1rDCameron Enser Bracknell ACStreet1 May 
4:33.45Joel RooneyHerne Hill HBattersea Park10 Jun 
4:34.36mxMichael GarAldershotF&DWatford31 May 
4:34.407Joe Seal South LondonKingston14 May 
4:35.01Charlie KrammerHerne Hill HKingston10 Jun 
4:37.244r2Theo Cheshire AldershotF&DKingston10 Jun 
4:37.35mx1r9Spencer BatemanStragglersWatford31 May 
4:37.96Alfie Spear AldershotF&DCrawley22 Apr 
4:38.345r2Jack GemmellWalton ACKingston10 Jun 
4:39.3Jacob Harrison Herne Hill HChelmsford20 May 
4:41.2Ethan YewingsCamberley&DistAldershot20 May 
4:41.797r2Tom BlameyGuildford&GKingston10 Jun 
4:42.468r2Ross Hurst Walton ACKingston10 Jun 
4:43.22AFrank Townley Woking ACPortsmouth22 Apr 
4:43.23AOlly Wilson Kingston & PolyCarshalton30 Apr 
4:43.2Michael Gar AldershotF&DHillingdon7 May 
4:43.339r1Sam BodoanoAldershotF&DKingston10 Jun 
4:43.4Max Duckworth Camberley&DistAldershot20 May 
4:43.5Christopher Baker AldershotF&DAldershot25 Jun 
4:43.8Benjamin Harrison Herne Hill HChelmsford20 May 
4:44.9Oscar VollerHolland SportsHastings20 May 
4:45.007h1Angus Caruth Woking ACKingston13 May 
4:46.8Rueben LeylandWalton ACWinchester18 Jun 
4:47.306r3Zack Morris-Jones Herne Hill HTooting Bec1 Apr 
4:47.4Tom Jones Walton ACWinchester18 Jun 
4:47.65mxGeorge ManolisAldershotF&DWatford31 May 
4:47.82BJacob Alley Herne Hill HCarshalton30 Apr 
4:48.547r3Josh Tatters HerculesWimbTooting Bec1 Apr 
4:48.91BJoseph McHugh Woking ACPortsmouth22 Apr 
4:49.222h2Spencer BatemanStragglersKingston13 May 
4:50.1Liam Stone AldershotF&DHillingdon7 May 
4:50.3George ManolisAldershotF&DWoking11 Jun 
4:50.973Cameron Enser Bracknell ACBracknell25 Mar 
4:51.4Adam HudsonSutton&DistrictKingston4 Jun 
4:51.5610h1Hector Revill HerculesWimbKingston13 May 
4:55.2Jacob StadieWoking ACSwindon4 Jun 
4:56.284Barney Jackman AldershotF&DBasingstoke1 Apr 
4:57.076h2Alfie SmithSouth LondonKingston13 May 
4:59.0Finley SpearAldershotF&DAldershot25 Jun 
4:59.51mxIsaac WongAldershotF&DWatford31 May 
5:00.0Jago GreenEpsom & EwellKingston4 Jun 
5:00.2Max SpearAldershotF&DAldershot25 Jun 
5:01.58Owen Waite South LondonTooting Bec29 Apr 
5:02.8511r1Theo Lewis Sutton&DistrictTonbridge17 Apr 
5:03.4Sam RileyWaverley HWoking11 Jun 
5:04.464r2Brandan Morrell South LondonCarshalton2 Apr 
5:05.6Shaun Waters Woking ACWinchester18 Jun 
5:06.1Oliver MooneyReigate PrioryHillingdon20 May 
5:06.5mx1r4Ben Palmer Walton ACEton1 Apr 
5:07.138Alastair Rushforth Camberley&DistBasingstoke1 Apr 
5:09.635r2Ted Twyford South LondonCarshalton2 Apr 
 3000 Metres (Standard: 11:30.00 )
 9:28.711Jaden KennedyHerne Hill HCrystal Palace11 Jun
 9:32.392Sam MartinGuildford&GCrystal Palace11 Jun
 9:34.583Dylan SpencerAldershotF&DCrystal Palace11 Jun
 9:44.635Charlie KrammerHerne Hill HCrystal Palace11 Jun
 9:45.151Jacob HarrisonHerne Hill HKingston14 May
 9:48.722Sam BodoanoAldershotF&DKingston14 May
 9:51.153Benjamin HarrisonHerne Hill HKingston14 May
 10:08.265Michael GarAldershotF&DKingston14 May
 10:11.97mxAlfie SpearAldershotF&DWatford31 May
 10:17.4310Jacob AlleyHerne Hill HCrystal Palace11 Jun
 10:21.3811Alfie SpearAldershotF&DCrystal Palace11 Jun
 10:21.526Jack GemmellWalton ACKingston14 May
 10:48.817Christopher BakerAldershotF&DKingston14 May
 11:00.128Liam StoneAldershotF&DKingston14 May
80 Metres Hurdles (84.0cm) (Standard: 15.50 )
11.9Xander Collins Croydon HReading22 Apr 
12.1Patrick AmonHerne Hill HChelmsford20 May 
12.3Rory Whelan Camberley&DistKingston18 Jun 
12.5Emilianos Vlahos Herne Hill HLee Valley24 May 
12.81AOliver Campbell StMRichmondWormwood Scrubs20 May 
13.01BHenry Boyle Guildford&GCarshalton30 Apr 
13.195Raid BoukariCroydon HKingston10 Jun 
13.2George Hopkins Woking ACBournemouth20 May 
13.4George Asprey AldershotF&DKingston18 Jun 
13.58/-0.16Liam MacDonald Kingston & PolyKingston13 May 
13.7Evan LeeWalton ACBournemouth20 May 
13.7Mackenzie LabanHerne Hill HLee Valley24 May 
13.7Ben Wickens Waverley HWoking11 Jun 
13.7Thomas WhiteKingston & PolyKingston18 Jun 
13.84/+0.3Emile FowlerWalton ACKingston10 Jun 
14.20/+0.2Aaron Marlow Kingston & PolyCrawley22 Apr 
14.22BKairan Rowe Herne Hill HCarshalton30 Apr 
14.4Nathanael AdegokeCroydon HChelmsford20 May 
14.9Zack Morris-JonesHerne Hill HLee Valley24 May 
14.98/+0.2Lawrence Pritchard Guildford&GCrawley22 Apr 
15.33ASam Beaghan Guildford&GCarshalton30 Apr 
15.3Freddy CrosbyKingston & PolyKingston18 Jun 
 High Jump (Standard: 1.37m )
 1.811Tom Foreman Guildford&GKingston10 Jun
 1.80Memphis Ayoade Herne Hill HTonbridge18 Jun
 1.732Patrick AmonHerne Hill HKingston14 May
 1.731Benjamin King Camberley&DistKingston14 May
 1.654Evan Lee Walton ACKingston14 May
 1.60George Hopkins Woking ACSouthampton9 Apr
 1.605Liam MacDonald Kingston & PolyKingston14 May
 1.606=Thomas HawkinsHerne Hill HKingston14 May
 1.60Leo BlackwoodGuildford&GKingston18 Jun
 1.57George Asprey AldershotF&DBasingstoke17 Jun
 1.55Kwame Tomlin Croydon HReading22 Apr
 1.557Israel Bakare Croydon HKingston10 Jun
 1.50Noah Ojumu Herne Hill HReading22 Apr
 1.50Samuel Hillman Camberley&DistGuildford7 May
 1.50Leo Blackwood Guildford&GGuildford7 May
 1.45Freddy Crosby Kingston & PolyCarshalton9 Apr
 1.45Lawrence Pritchard Guildford&GCrawley22 Apr
 1.45William Leprince-DanielGuildford&GGuildford7 May
 1.402BKai Mason Kingston & PolyCarshalton30 Apr
 1.40Samuel AttardCamberley&DistGuildford7 May
 1.40Tyler PantonWalton ACBournemouth20 May
 1.40Xander CollinsCroydon HChelmsford20 May
Pole Vault (Standard: 2.00m )
3.25George Hopkins Woking ACBasingstoke17 Jun 
2.853Dan DeardenHorshamBSHBasingstoke17 Jun 
2.80Samuel LandauKingston & PolyKingston8 May 
2.50Thomas Hawkins Herne Hill HReading22 Apr 
2.47Jesse HolmesWoking ACWinchester18 Jun 
 Long Jump (Standard: 4.60m )
 5.63Patrick AmonHerne Hill HReading22 Apr
 5.56w/+2.61Michael AndersonKingston & PolyKingston14 May
 5.46Damani Mauge Croydon HReading22 Apr
 5.44Benjamin King Camberley&DistKingston18 Jun
 5.39George AspreyAldershotF&DKingston18 Jun
 5.37/-0.8*Michael Anderson Kingston & PolyKingston14 May
 5.33Xander Collins Croydon HReading22 Apr
 5.30Russell Dacosta Croydon HCarshalton9 Apr
 5.29Jaami QureshiKingston & PolyKingston18 Jun
 5.13Patrick GubbayKingston & PolyKingston10 Jun
 5.09Tom Foreman Guildford&GCarshalton30 Apr
 5.08Sam CliftonGuildford&GKingston18 Jun
 5.014Finn Burns-Hussein Sutton&DistrictKingston10 Jun
 4.97Luke RogersWaverley HWoking11 Jun
 4.94Tom StoneHolland SportsHastings18 Jun
 4.88Kieran Schofield Guildford&GCarshalton30 Apr
 4.87Rory Whelan Camberley&DistCrawley22 Apr
 4.82/+1.14Samuel HillmanCamberley&DistKingston14 May
 4.82Kai MasonKingston & PolyAldershot20 May
 4.70Tarun RamphulKingston & PolyKingston4 Jun
 4.70Emilianos VlahosHerne Hill HTonbridge18 Jun
 4.68/+0.45Ben PalmerWalton ACKingston14 May
Triple Jump (Standard: 9.50m )
12.86Michael Anderson Kingston & PolyBasingstoke17 Jun 
11.03Harry BentonEpsom & EwellKingston10 Jun 
10.42Luke Rogers Waverley HTooting Bec1 Apr 
10.25Freddie Crosby Kingston & PolyKingston4 Jun 
9.962AOwen Coward South LondonCarshalton30 Apr 
9.813AJarvis Hines Herne Hill HCarshalton30 Apr 
9.80Tom StoneHolland SportsKingston4 Jun 
 Shot Put (4kg) (Standard: 8.00m )
 13.61Andre ParkerHerne Hill HTonbridge18 Jun
 12.74Malachi OparaCroydon HBasingstoke17 Jun
 11.832Ange Gbeyo Croydon HKingston10 Jun
 11.701George Asprey AldershotF&DKingston14 May
 11.66Luke RobertsEpsom & EwellKingston10 Jun
 11.512Aaron Marlow Kingston & PolyKingston14 May
 11.19Anton Joseph Guildford&GKingston4 Jun
 10.643Kai Broadbent Herne Hill HKingston14 May
 10.17Mackenzie Laban Herne Hill HLee Valley24 May
 9.67Louis Smithen Croydon HKingston4 Jun
 9.294Luca di Libero Kingston & PolyKingston14 May
 8.68George SudderickWalton ACWinchester18 Jun
 8.44Zack Morris-Jones Herne Hill HLee Valley24 May
 8.28Josh Cowie Walton ACWinchester18 Jun
 8.12Zach Haggar Waverley HBasingstoke23 Apr
Discus (1.25kg) (Standard: 20.00m )
35.331George Asprey AldershotF&DKingston14 May 
35.03Anton Joseph Guildford&GKingston4 Jun 
32.351Aaron Marlow Kingston & PolyKingston10 Jun 
30.34Ange Gbeyo Croydon HReading22 Apr 
29.30Mackenzie Laban Herne Hill HTooting Bec1 Apr 
27.69Sean Lancaster Blkhth&BromDartford4 Jun 
27.326Luca di Libero Kingston & PolyKingston10 Jun 
24.93Thomas Elliott Woking ACSouthampton9 Apr 
24.385Joshua CowieWalton ACKingston14 May 
24.27Malachi OparaCroydon HTonbridge18 Jun 
23.97Toby NowellCamberley&DistKingston18 Jun 
23.24Aidan Johnson Camberley&DistGuildford7 May 
22.93Josh Cowie Walton ACPortsmouth22 Apr 
22.89Thomas WhiteKingston & PolyKingston4 Jun 
22.02Joe HandleyCamberley&DistAldershot20 May 
21.60Toby WebbWoking ACWinchester18 Jun 
20.05Henry Downes Guildford&GCrawley22 Apr 
 Hammer (4kg) (Standard: 17.00m )
 47.051Anton Joseph Guildford&GKingston10 Jun
 44.781Mackenzie Laban Herne Hill HKingston13 May
 30.89Sean Lancaster Blkhth&BromEton18 Jun
 28.354Joshua CowieWalton ACKingston13 May
 23.42Toby Nowell Camberley&DistCrawley22 Apr
 22.42Damani MaugeCroydon HTonbridge18 Jun
 22.06Aidan Johnson Camberley&DistCrawley22 Apr
 19.07Luca Soave Walton ACPortsmouth22 Apr
 18.73Joe HandleyCamberley&DistAldershot20 May
 18.24Max DicksonKingston & PolyAldershot20 May
 17.92Louis SmithenCroydon HTonbridge18 Jun
 17.07Zack Morris-Jones Herne Hill HReading22 Apr
Javelin (600g) (Standard: 22.00m )
41.831George Hopkins Woking ACKingston10 Jun 
35.791AHarley Norman Epsom & EwellCarshalton30 Apr 
34.942AAaron Marlow Kingston & PolyCarshalton30 Apr 
33.47Thomas HawkinsHerne Hill HTonbridge18 Jun 
33.293ANed Klasener Herne Hill HCarshalton30 Apr 
30.42Anton Joseph Guildford&GGuildford7 May 
29.11Luca Fairchild Holland SportsBrighton22 Apr 
28.63Toby Dronfield Guildford&GCrawley22 Apr 
28.46Joshua Lucraft HawkinsHerne Hill HTonbridge18 Jun 
28.34Jack Bingham Waverley HWoking11 Jun 
28.11Ben Sumner Holland SportsBrighton22 Apr 
27.95Dan RocheCamberley&DistAldershot20 May 
26.28Sebastian Chang Kingston & PolyCrawley22 Apr 
25.835ATom Melody South LondonCarshalton30 Apr 
25.59Valentin Najorka Croydon HTonbridge18 Jun 
25.54George Asprey AldershotF&DPortsmouth8 Apr 
25.04Adam Kirby Guildford&GKingston18 Jun 
24.73Thomas Elliott Woking ACPortsmouth22 Apr 
23.92Max WormleyCrawley ACCrawley8 Apr 
23.19Cameron San Emeterio Camberley&DistBasingstoke23 Apr 
22.97Zack Morris-Jones Herne Hill HReading22 Apr 
22.73Jack GemmellWalton ACWinchester18 Jun 
 Pentathlon (Standard: 1200pts )
 2486ptsGeorge AspreyAldershotF&DKingston24 Jun
 2143ptsMackenzie LabanHerne Hill HKingston24 Jun
 2011ptsJack GoodmanDorkingMVKingston24 Jun
 1868ptsEmilianos VlahosHerne Hill HLee Valley24 May
 1691ptsZack Morris-JonesHerne Hill HLee Valley24 May

Go to Top of Page

E&OE.

Send updates for U20 Female rankings to Keith Burchell at rankings-u20w@surreyathletics.org.uk.

Send updates for U17 Female rankings to Paul Tunnacliffe at rankings-u17w@surreyathletics.org.uk.

Send updates for U13/U15 Female rankings to Sophie Cowper at rankings-girls@surreyathletics.org.uk.

Send updates for U20/U17/U15/U13 Male rankings to Keith Burchell at rankings-male@surreyathletics.org.uk.

Send updates for Senior (Male & Female) rankings to Pete Mulholland at rankings-senior@surreyathletics.org.uk.

WHEN SENDING E-MAILS PLEASE USE A MEANINGFUL SUBJECT (eg SURREY RANKINGS) - OTHERWISE YOUR MESSAGE MAY BE TREATED AS SPAM AND COULD BE IGNORED. IT IS IMPORTANT THAT YOU USE THE E-MAIL ADDRESSES SHOWN ABOVE SO THAT WE CAN DIRECT THEM TO THE CORRECT COMPILER. ALSO, PLEASE ENSURE THAT YOU INCLUDE ALL OF THE FOLLOWING DETAILS FOR EACH PERFORMANCE:-

(1) Event; (2) Age Group; (3) Athlete's First Name & Last Name; (4) Athlete's Club and/or School; (5) the Performance and (6) the Date and Venue when and where it was achieved.