SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association © 2017
TRACK & FIELD Updated 22 June 2017
Earlier years
 
 
 

You are here: Home> Track & Field > Rankings > 2017 > U17M
Today's Date: 28 June 2017
  
SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2017

Click below for other age groups:-
Select an event:
Under 17 Men
(We have been advised by UKA that performances in mixed gender events are not eligible for record purposes nor as qualifying performances for championships.
Therefore we will show such performances in italics with an mx suffix. Please note that this does not apply to the Under-13 Age Groups because there are no records for them.)


Athletes are requested to ensure that their county affiliation is shown correctly on Power of Ten.
 
 100 Metres (Standard: 12.30 )
 10.81ADylan Da Costa Croydon HDartford30 Apr
 11.04/+0.32r2.1Kyle Reynolds-WarmingtonBlkhth&BromBromley12 Jun
 11.10/+1.0Dylan Baldock Sutton&DistrictCarshalton15 Apr
 11.2Luke Morley Epsom & EwellHorsham21 May
 11.2James Hanson Woking ACChelmsford17 Jun
 11.3Alex Hanson Woking ACHillingdon30 Apr
 11.32/+0.8Michael Miller Herne Hill HNewham7 May
 11.36/+0.6Rami Miller Herne Hill HLee Valley24 May
 11.37Hugo RodriguesGuildford&GPerivale28 May
 11.4Thomas Darcy Sutton&DistrictTooting Bec29 Apr
 11.4Israel Ospina Croydon HDartford30 Apr
 11.452h2Ayo Daniel Croydon HKingston10 Jun
 11.5Tyrese Greenway Reigate PrioryCarshalton30 Apr
 11.5Adam Bator-BrownGuildford&GGuildford7 May
 11.503Thomas Hughes Sutton&DistrictKingston10 Jun
 11.6Isimeme ShawBelgrave HTooting Bec29 Apr
 11.6Michael KaleHerne Hill HKingston4 Jun
 11.61/+1.8Josh Watson Blkhth&BromBromley15 Apr
 11.7Thomas Handley Camberley&DistBasingstoke23 Apr
 11.7Liam Meehan DorkingMVTooting Bec29 Apr
 11.7Edwin RutswaraWoking ACSwindon4 Jun
 11.7Spencer GallEpsom & EwellKingston17 Jun
 11.72w/+2.2Adrian Panton Croydon HCarshalton9 Apr
 11.74Adrian Panton Croydon HCroydon24 May
 11.75/-0.8Bentley Sampson Croydon HCarshalton2 Apr
 11.80/+0.1Matthew Dyer Epsom & EwellCarshalton2 Apr
 11.8George MearsGuildford&GGuildford7 May
 11.9Joseph Foster Camberley&DistBasingstoke23 Apr
 11.95ASam Bishop Walton ACDartford30 Apr
 11.9Micah Goode Herne Hill HKingston4 Jun
 11.97Ibrahim VatanseverHerne Hill HDartford21 May
 11.97/-1.1Ade Alade Croydon HCroydon28 May
 11.99/-2.6Joshua Pearson WindsorSE&HNorwich30 Apr
 12.0Josh Hathaway Walton ACEton1 Apr
 12.0Emmet MeehanGuildford&GGuildford30 Apr
 12.0Benjamin AshmoreKingston & PolyHarrow28 May
 12.05Vamzi SivanathanColchester ACCrawley8 Apr
 12.1Daniel Ajayi unattachedCrawley8 Apr
 12.1Te-sing Burley Herne Hill HTooting Bec15 Apr
 12.10Jack EnnisCroydon HCroydon24 May
 12.13/+1.8Trevor Sanjiv Sutton&DistrictTooting Bec1 Apr
 12.16/+0.1Adam Coates Epsom & EwellCarshalton2 Apr
 12.16Junior EtukHerculesWimbCroydon24 May
 12.18Joshua DodsonGuildford&GPerivale28 May
 12.2/+0.3Joshua Loach Crawley ACCrawley8 Apr
 12.2Archie McEachran Waverley HBasingstoke23 Apr
 12.2Kweku Siaw Belgrave HTooting Bec29 Apr
 12.2Matthew HarrisGuildford&GWinchester21 May
 12.23/+0.3Nick Stephenson Belgrave HTooting Bec1 May
 12.3Joshua Sematimba Sutton&DistrictTooting Bec29 Apr
 12.3James O'BrienKingston & PolyHarrow28 May
200 Metres (Standard: 26.00 )
21.84/-0.21Dylan Da Costa Croydon HKingston13 May 
22.08/+0.93Rayon EdwardsBelgrave HKingston10 Jun 
22.1Dylan Baldock Sutton&DistrictTooting Bec29 Apr 
22.37/-0.4Kyle Reynolds-WarmingtonBlkhth&BromBromley28 May 
22.7James Hanson Woking ACChelmsford17 Jun 
22.9Alex Hanson Woking ACSouthampton9 Apr 
22.91Harry GrindleBelgrave HHillingdon10 Jun 
23.09/-0.53h3Joshua PearsonWindsorSE&HKingston13 May 
23.1Thomas Darcy Sutton&DistrictTooting Bec29 Apr 
23.11/-0.3Ayo DanielCroydon HCroydon28 May 
23.13/-0.5Hugo RodriguesGuildford&GPerivale28 May 
23.2George Mears Guildford&GBournemouth15 Apr 
23.2Thomas Hughes Sutton&DistrictTooting Bec29 Apr 
23.2Matthew HarrisGuildford&GAndover17 Jun 
23.21Rami Miller Herne Hill HNewham7 May 
23.3Adam Bator-BrownGuildford&GGuildford7 May 
23.5Luke MorleyEpsom & EwellHorsham21 May 
23.56/+1.0Josh Watson Blkhth&BromBromley15 Apr 
23.57/-0.27Tyrese Greenway Reigate PrioryKingston13 May 
23.6Thomas Handley Camberley&DistPortsmouth2 Apr 
23.79/-0.3Ibrahim VatanseverHerne Hill HNewham29 May 
23.8Liam Meehan DorkingMVTooting Bec29 Apr 
23.8Spencer GallEpsom & EwellHorsham21 May 
23.83Israel OspinaCroydon HCroydon24 May 
23.84/+0.4Bentley Sampson Croydon HCarshalton2 Apr 
23.96/+0.3Rory Payn Sutton&DistrictTooting Bec1 May 
24.0Adam Coates Epsom & EwellKingston17 Jun 
24.2Josh Hathaway Walton ACKingston15 Apr 
24.26ASam Bishop Walton ACDartford30 Apr 
24.2Micah Goode Herne Hill HKingston4 Jun 
24.3Edwin RutswaraWoking ACSwindon4 Jun 
24.3Matthew DyerEpsom & EwellKingston17 Jun 
24.34/+0.2Vamzi SivanathanColchesterCrawley8 Apr 
24.37Junior EtukHerculesWimbCroydon24 May 
24.4Tom CursonsWalton ACKingston21 May 
24.5Marvin TchangwaWindsorSE&HKingston21 May 
24.58Daniel Ajayi Overton GrangeCrawley8 Apr 
24.6Emmet MeehanGuildford&GGuildford30 Apr 
24.6Joseph FosterCamberley&DistGuildford7 May 
24.6Jack EnnisCroydon HCroydon17 Jun 
24.66Nicholas Hamilton Belgrave HTooting Bec1 May 
24.8Te-sing Burley Herne Hill HTooting Bec15 Apr 
24.9Joseph EvesAldershotF&DHillingdon7 May 
24.9James Naylor Reigate PrioryHorsham21 May 
24.95/-2.05h1Inza Dosso Belgrave HKingston13 May 
25.0Ade AladeCroydon HHornchurch21 May 
25.0Gbolahan JimohHerne Hill HKingston4 Jun 
25.06/-0.74h2Daniel LecoutreGuildford&GKingston13 May 
25.08/+1.0Owen Heard Camberley&DistBasingstoke1 Apr 
25.1Benjamin AshmoreKingston & PolyHillingdon30 Apr 
25.1Lucas Norfolk HerculesWimbCarshalton30 Apr 
25.1Mark GrayEpsom & EwellKingston4 Jun 
25.11/-0.75h2Trevor SanjivSutton&DistrictKingston13 May 
25.19/+1.0Daniel Roffey Epsom & EwellKingston22 Apr 
25.2Joshua Sematimba Sutton&DistrictHorsham21 May 
25.23/+0.4Donte Campbell Sutton&DistrictCarshalton2 Apr 
25.60/+1.5Sinduso Weir Herne Hill HTooting Bec1 Apr 
25.6Lucas Boyt Slough JuniorsBasingstoke23 Apr 
25.6George SimmondsCamberley&DistGuildford7 May 
25.62/-0.56h3Ben TaggartDorkingMVKingston13 May 
25.65/-1.1Kwesu SiawBelgrave HBasingstoke21 May 
25.9Joe JennerReigate PrioryHorsham21 May 
25.9Luca FassioHolland SportsKingston4 Jun 
26.0Kenneth BallWoking ACHarrow21 May 
 400 Metres (Standard: 58.00 )
 50.42Joshua Pearson WindsorSE&HBromley28 May
 50.54George MearsGuildford&GBasingstoke17 Jun
 51.38Shemar Ferguson Sutton&DistrictBasingstoke17 Jun
 51.4Matthew de Rossi Belgrave HTooting Bec29 Apr
 51.973Rory Payn Sutton&DistrictKingston14 May
 52.451h1Israel Ospina Croydon HKingston10 Jun
 52.553h1Adam Bator-Brown Guildford&GKingston10 Jun
 52.79Matthew Dyer Epsom & EwellCarshalton2 Apr
 52.82Josh Hathaway Walton ACLee Valley8 Apr
 53.1Thomas Handley Camberley&DistBasingstoke23 Apr
 53.21Oscar Heaney BrufalBlkhth&BromBromley12 Jun
 53.27Theseus Ricketts Sutton&DistrictCarshalton15 Apr
 53.29Ezra RodriquesCroydon HCroydon28 May
 53.534h2Sam BishopWalton ACKingston10 Jun
 54.00Sam ShawKingston & PolyPerivale17 Jun
 54.074h1Peter SinclairGuildford&GKingston10 Jun
 54.2Marvin TchangwaWindsorSE&HEton1 Apr
 54.46Ewan Bate DorkingMVCroydon28 May
 54.57Michael Miller Herne Hill HLee Valley8 Apr
 54.59Adam Coates Epsom & EwellCarshalton2 Apr
 55.2Oliver Coppellotti Walton ACKingston15 Apr
 55.4James NaylorReigate PrioryHorsham21 May
 55.41Lucas Norfolk HerculesWimbCarshalton15 Apr
 55.9Tom Cursons Walton ACKingston21 May
 55.9Lucas Boyt Slough JuniorsWinchester11 Jun
 56.5Henry BoyleHolland SportsHorsham21 May
 56.535h1Enivalde Ventura Herne Hill HKingston14 May
 56.9Joseph FosterCamberley&DistHarrow28 May
 57.0Owen Heard Camberley&DistBasingstoke23 Apr
 57.005h2Luke FrenchGuildford&GKingston14 May
 57.03Anold PeranaCrawley ACCrawley8 Apr
 57.1Tyler SimmsHolland SportsHorsham21 May
 58.0Ethan Kendall Camberley&DistBasingstoke23 Apr
800 Metres (Standard: 2:18.00 )
1:57.423r21Max HeydenAldershotF&DWatford14 Jun 
1:59.812r19Zak WortKingston & PolyWatford14 Jun 
2:01.0Marcus Shantry AldershotF&DAldershot25 Jun 
2:01.163rGSamuel ShawKingston & PolyMilton Keynes3 Jun 
2:01.45Oscar MillardHerne Hill HBasingstoke17 Jun 
2:01.861Ewan Bate DorkingMVKingston13 May 
2:01.912Jamie Krammer Herne Hill HKingston10 Jun 
2:02.126r10Oliver Coppellotti Walton ACWatford17 May 
2:02.26Marvin TchangwaWindsorSE&HBromley28 May 
2:03.988r10Ben MarksWalton ACWatford17 May 
2:04.843Samuel SheppardSouth LondonKingston10 Jun 
2:04.93mx3r16Charlie KershawAldershotF&DWatford14 Jun 
2:05.16mx2r17Joshua Genco-Russo AldershotF&DWatford14 Jun 
2:05.3Joseph JakubaitAldershotF&DAldershot25 Jun 
2:06.10mx1r3Eitan Orenstein HerculesWimbTooting Bec1 May 
2:06.16mx4r8Josh HathawayWalton ACWatford17 May 
2:06.6James Spencer Woking ACChelmsford17 Jun 
2:06.84mx1r18Joe Blacknell AldershotF&DWatford19 Apr 
2:07.986Callum Hockley South LondonKingston10 Jun 
2:08.2mx1Luke Mann Camberley&DistPortsmouth2 Apr 
2:08.852h3Ben TattersHerculesWimbKingston13 May 
2:08.99mx2r14Daniel WestonAldershotF&DWatford14 Jun 
2:09.1Charlie KershawAldershotF&DAldershot25 Jun 
2:09.37Eric WilliamsKingston & PolyPerivale17 Jun 
2:10.02mx9r8Michael CottrillWalton ACWatford17 Apr 
2:10.11Eitan Orenstein HerculesWimbCarshalton15 Apr 
2:10.2Jordan O'Dongo Croydon HGillingham15 Apr 
2:11.13AEthan Kendall Camberley&DistHarrow28 May 
2:11.26mx7r18Jack Johnson Camberley&DistWatford19 Apr 
2:11.4Eoin CanningAldershotF&DWoking11 Jun 
2:11.61ALucas Boyt Slough JuniorsWinchester11 Jun 
2:12.14Ifetobi SalakoCroydon HCroydon17 Jun 
2:12.323h2Henry FisherHolland SportsKingston13 May 
2:12.79mx3r3Sam Barker HerculesWimbTooting Bec1 May 
2:12.9Max Chitty AldershotF&DHillingdon7 May 
2:13.543r3Michael Cottrill Walton ACLee Valley8 Apr 
2:13.964Dario Kan Sutton&DistrictCarshalton2 Apr 
2:14.11Joshua Genco-Russo AldershotF&DPortsmouth8 Apr 
2:14.39Callum BurnipGuildford&GPerivale28 May 
2:14.6Joshua ForemanAldershotF&DWoking11 Jun 
2:14.7Jack StraceyKingston & PolyKingston3 May 
2:16.05Luke HillCroydon HCroydon17 Jun 
2:16.3Guy TuckerAldershotF&DAldershot25 Jun 
2:16.446Pavit KullarWindsorSE&HBracknell25 Mar 
2:16.5James HoareCamberley&DistHillingdon30 Apr 
2:16.6Edward DawsonWalton ACKingston21 May 
2:16.73mx1r8Thomas HardmanGuildford&GWatford14 Jun 
2:17.03Lewis Chouls Epsom & EwellTooting Bec29 Apr 
2:17.4Charles CummingGuildford&GGuildford7 May 
2:17.58Adam ShewCroydon HCroydon17 Jun 
2:17.9Nathan FitzpatrickAldershotF&DWoking11 Jun 
2:18.0Bilal BentchakalSutton&DistrictHorsham21 May 
 1500 Metres (Standard: 4:55.00 )
 3:59.16Luke van Oudtshoorn AldershotF&DReading21 May
 4:00.483rAMax Heyden AldershotF&DStreet1 May
 4:07.88mx7r15Zak WortKingston & PolyWatford31 May
 4:08.414rBEwan Bate DorkingMVBrighton31 May
 4:11.62Marcus Shantry AldershotF&DReading21 May
 4:13.021Aaron Enser Bracknell ACBracknell25 Mar
 4:13.34mxSam ShawKingston & PolyWatford31 May
 4:15.092Joseph Jakubait AldershotF&DKingston14 May
 4:17.263Zak WortKingston & PolyKingston14 May
 4:17.3Guy Tucker AldershotF&DHillingdon7 May
 4:17.46mxJoshua Genco-RussoAldershotF&DWatford31 May
 4:18.34mx9rBAnold PeranaCrawley ACEltham24 May
 4:18.894Joe Blacknell AldershotF&DKingston14 May
 4:19.03mx13r14Jack JohnsonCamberley&DistWatford31 May
 4:19.635Samuel ShawKingston & PolyKingston14 May
 4:19.9Ben Marks Walton ACKingston15 Apr
 4:21.5110rDSamuel Sheppard South LondonMilton Keynes3 Jun
 4:22.215h1Anold PeranaCrawley ACKingston14 May
 4:22.72Ben Tatters HerculesWimbHillingdon10 Jun
 4:23.677Jack JohnsonCamberley&DistKingston14 May
 4:24.218Charlie Kershaw AldershotF&DKingston14 May
 4:24.549Sam Barker HerculesWimbKingston14 May
 4:25.02BBen Bishop Woking ACWoking15 Apr
 4:25.56Nathan JanmohamedGuildford&GPerivale28 May
 4:26.19Ben FitzpatrickWalton ACCroydon28 May
 4:26.9510Joshua Genco-Russo AldershotF&DKingston14 May
 4:29.08Pavit KullarWindsorSE&HBromley28 May
 4:29.565nsEoin Canning AldershotF&DReading21 May
 4:31.21mx8Eric WilliamsKingston & PolyKingston10 Jun
 4:31.488r1Eitan Orenstein HerculesWimbTooting Bec1 Apr
 4:31.637h1Callum Hockley South LondonKingston14 May
 4:31.8Hugo Hewitt Holland SportsWoking15 Apr
 4:32.7James Spencer Woking ACHillingdon30 Apr
 4:33.88mxMax ChittyAldershotF&DWatford31 May
 4:34.08Robbie TamblingCroydon HCroydon17 Jun
 4:35.1Eric WilliamsKingston & PolyHillingdon30 Apr
 4:35.49mxJoshua ForemanAldershotF&DWatford31 May
 4:35.55Oscar Heaney Brufal Blkhth&BromNorwich30 Apr
 4:35.7James Hoare Camberley&DistGuildford7 May
 4:37.5Henry Silverstein HerculesWimbTooting Bec17 Jun
 4:37.76Matthew ClutterbuckWindsorSE&HBromley28 May
 4:38.612Jamie Krammer Herne Hill HTooting Bec1 Apr
 4:39.138h1Alexander Abraham HerculesWimbKingston14 May
 4:39.569h1Daniel IllisHerculesWimbKingston14 May
 4:39.683r1Daniel Roffey Epsom & EwellCarshalton2 Apr
 4:39.8710h2Henry FisherHolland SportsKingston14 May
 4:41.17Michael CottrillWalton ACCroydon28 May
 4:42.1Thomas NaisbyGuildford&GGuildford7 May
 4:43.43mx8r9Daniel Weston AldershotF&DWatford31 May
 4:48.6Jordan O'Dongo Croydon HGillingham15 Apr
 4:49.6Matthew Maginn Croydon HGillingham15 Apr
 4:52.5Jack Mellor Camberley&DistBasingstoke23 Apr
 4:52.7Nathan Sellick South LondonTooting Bec29 Apr
 4:53.1Patrick Florida-James Reigate PrioryHastings15 Apr
1 Mile (Standard: 5:55.00 )
 3000 Metres (Standard: 10:40.00 )
 8:24.937r3Luke van OudtshoornAldershotF&DWatford31 May
 8:57.381Max HeydenAldershotF&DKingston14 May
 9:01.59mx6r2Guy TuckerAldershotF&DWatford31 May
 9:06.75mx8r2Ben MarksWalton ACWatford31 May
 9:12.322Marcus ShantryAldershotF&DKingston14 May
 9:14.01Aaron EnserBracknell ACBracknell21 May
 9:17.21ABen Marks Walton ACDartford30 Apr
 9:22.465James WalkerGuildford&GKingston14 May
 9:28.3Jack JohnsonCamberley&DistHarrow28 May
 9:33.321Guy TuckerAldershotF&DCrystal Palace11 Jun
 9:36.376Ben FitzpatrickWalton ACKingston14 May
 9:41.15mx21r2Eoin CanningAldershotF&DWatford31 May
 9:45.6Ben BishopWoking ACHillingdon30 Apr
 9:47.837Eoin CanningAldershotF&DKingston14 May
 9:49.67mx27r2Joe Blacknell AldershotF&DWatford5 Apr
 9:54.69mx9r1Matthew Clutterbuck WindsorSE&HWatford3 May
 9:57.99Pavit KullarWindsorSE&HNorwich30 Apr
 9:58.4James HoareCamberley&DistHillingdon30 Apr
 10:00.1Eric WilliamsKingston & PolyKingston3 May
 10:06.4510Nicholas JohnEpsom & EwellKingston14 May
 10:13.84Robbie TamblingCroydon HCroydon28 May
 10:16.2Bilal BentchakalSutton&DistrictEwell31 May
 10:22.02mx15Henry Silverstein HerculesWimbTooting Bec1 May
 10:34.0mx4Daniel Weston AldershotF&DPortsmouth8 Apr
1500 Metres Steeplechase (Standard: 5:30.00 )
4:29.43Aaron EnserBracknell ACBromley28 May 
4:48.04Ben MarksWalton ACBasingstoke17 Jun 
5:01.894Henry FisherHolland SportsAshford10 Jun 
5:20.8Eric WilliamsKingston & PolyHarrow28 May 
5:21.036Matthew DominguesHolland SportsAshford10 Jun 
 100 Metres Hurdles (Standard: 17.00 )
 13.341Josh Watson Blkhth&BromKingston10 Jun
 13.652Ezra Rodriques Croydon HKingston10 Jun
 14.6Zack DarlingtonBelgrave HLee Valley24 May
 14.674Finn BlakeneyHerculesWimbKingston10 Jun
 14.7Beckett WhitingKingston & PolyHillingdon30 Apr
 14.8Owen Heard Camberley&DistBasingstoke23 Apr
 14.87/-0.3Josef Hubbard Walton ACCroydon28 May
 15.00/-0.3Tom CursonsWalton ACCroydon28 May
 15.184h1Callum Holder Sutton&DistrictKingston10 Jun
 15.6Sam WebbWoking ACSwindon4 Jun
 15.66/-1.86Jamie ChapmanStMRichmondKingston13 May
 15.7Tolu Ayo-OjoCamberley&DistWoking11 Jun
 15.8Ross Jackson Camberley&DistWoking11 Jun
 16.0Oscar Heaney BrufalBlkhth&BromLee Valley24 May
400 Metres Hurdles (84.0cm) (Standard: 68.00 )
60.45Josef Hubbard Walton ACCroydon28 May 
60.60Tom Cursons Walton ACCroydon28 May 
63.75Henry FisherHolland SportsCroydon28 May 
 High Jump (Standard: 1.50m )
 1.871Jack Ennis Croydon HKingston10 Jun
 1.80Joe Hubbard Walton ACEton1 Apr
 1.80Luke Mann Camberley&DistBasingstoke23 Apr
 1.801BJacob Spencer Croydon HDartford30 Apr
 1.801Daniel Roffey Epsom & EwellKingston14 May
 1.80Joshua LoachCrawley ACCrawley10 Jun
 1.782Rawle AllicockCroydon HKingston10 Jun
 1.753Zack DarlingtonBelgrave HKingston14 May
 1.704=Callum Holder Sutton&DistrictKingston14 May
 1.65Adam Coates Epsom & EwellCarshalton15 Apr
 1.60Johnny Adams Belgrave HTooting Bec29 Apr
 1.60Beckett WhitingKingston & PolyHillingdon30 Apr
 1.60Sam WebbWoking ACHarrow28 May
 1.57Joe JennerReigate PrioryCrawley31 May
 1.55Te-sing Burley Herne Hill HTooting Bec15 Apr
 1.55Owen HeardCamberley&DistHillingdon30 Apr
 1.55Gideon JansenWoking ACWinchester18 Jun
 1.50Thomas HandleyCamberley&DistGuildford7 May
Pole Vault (Standard: 2.20m )
4.05Owen HeardCamberley&DistBasingstoke17 Jun 
3.80Tolu Ayo-OjoCamberley&DistHarrow28 May 
3.60Jack Westley Kingston & PolyBasingstoke18 Jun 
2.403Daniel RoffeyEpsom & EwellKingston13 May 
 Long Jump (Standard: 5.20m )
 6.37Zack DarlingtonBelgrave HHillingdon10 Jun
 6.24Hugo RodriguesGuildford&GPerivale28 May
 6.10Adam Coates Epsom & EwellKingston17 Jun
 6.08/+1.23Ben AshmoreKingston & PolyKingston14 May
 6.02/+1.74Reuben Vaughan Croydon HKingston14 May
 6.01Ezra Rodriques Croydon HCroydon28 May
 5.863Emmet Meehan Guildford&GKingston10 Jun
 5.84/+1.65Sam Bishop Walton ACKingston14 May
 5.83Charlie GreenEpsom & EwellKingston17 Jun
 5.76w/+2.96Adrian PantonCroydon HKingston14 May
 5.71Jack Ennis Croydon HCarshalton9 Apr
 5.69Adrian Panton Croydon HCroydon28 May
 5.65w/+2.57Tolu Ayo-OjoCamberley&DistKingston14 May
 5.64Daniel Roffey Epsom & EwellKingston22 Apr
 5.63Luke Mann Camberley&DistHarrow28 May
 5.59Tolu Ayo-Ojo Camberley&DistWoking11 Jun
 5.48w/+2.78Callum HolderSutton&DistrictKingston14 May
 5.46Callum Holder Sutton&DistrictKingston17 Jun
 5.41Harrison BrownGuildford&GAldershot22 May
 5.30Owen Heard Camberley&DistBasingstoke1 Apr
 5.22Joe JennerReigate PrioryCrawley31 May
Triple Jump (Standard: 11.25m )
12.42Jamie ChapmanStMRichmondKingston17 Jun 
12.40Tolu Ayo-OjoCamberley&DistBasingstoke17 Jun 
12.342AIsrael Ospina Croydon HDartford30 Apr 
12.23w/+3.3Joshua LoachCrawley ACKingston6 May 
12.17/-1.0Joshua LoachCrawley ACKingston6 May 
12.01/-0.13Daniel RoffeyEpsom & EwellKingston14 May 
11.45Owen HeardCamberley&DistHarrow28 May 
 Shot Put (5kg) (Standard: 9.50m )
 14.10Sam Mace Walton ACCroydon28 May
 13.402Philip Bartlett South LondonKingston14 May
 13.14Ben McLaren Porter Camberley&DistHillingdon30 Apr
 12.714Tiarnan MatthewsHerne Hill HKingston14 May
 12.40Reuben Vaughan Croydon HCarshalton9 Apr
 12.24Joshua DodsonGuildford&GGuildford7 May
 10.735Rayon Edwards Belgrave HKingston14 May
 10.22Harry WilliamsGuildford&GPerivale28 May
 9.67Oliver KellyWoking ACSwindon4 Jun
 9.62Archie McEachran Waverley HBasingstoke23 Apr
Discus (1.5kg) (Standard: 23.00m )
47.161Philip Bartlett South LondonKingston14 May 
47.16Sam Mace Walton ACBasingstoke17 Jun 
45.093Reuben Vaughan Croydon HKingston10 Jun 
41.59Ben McLaren Porter Camberley&DistCarshalton9 Apr 
39.152James Lancaster Blkhth&BromTonbridge17 Apr 
30.475Tyrese TendoCroydon HKingston14 May 
30.26Daniel Ingram Camberley&DistHarrow28 May 
29.16Zack DarlingtonBelgrave HLee Valley24 May 
27.05Che Dyson-HollandKingston & PolyAldershot22 May 
25.99Tolu Ayo-Ojo Camberley&DistBracknell25 Mar 
25.65Oscar Heaney BrufalBlkhth&BromLee Valley24 May 
24.08Luke NewellKingston & PolyHarrow28 May 
23.52Rayon EdwardsBelgrave HTooting Bec29 Apr 
 Hammer (5kg) (Standard: 17.00m )
 63.00Sam Mace Walton ACCroydon28 May
 60.042James Lancaster Blkhth&BromKingston13 May
 25.24Oliver KellyWoking ACHarrow28 May
 24.58Philip Bartlett South LondonTooting Bec29 Apr
 20.93Joshua Hey Camberley&DistBracknell25 Apr
 18.58Tolu Ayo-OjoCamberley&DistHarrow28 May
Javelin (700g) (Standard: 28.00m )
48.73Cameron RolphCrawley ACBasingstoke17 Jun 
47.741Sam Mace Walton ACKingston14 May 
43.46Archie CarpenterGuildford&GBasingstoke17 Jun 
42.612Alex Tischler Herne Hill HKingston14 May 
38.80Daniel Ingram Camberley&DistGuildford7 May 
38.58Matthew Rawson Herne Hill HCarshalton9 Apr 
37.44Matthew de Rossi Belgrave HTooting Bec29 Apr 
36.58Joshua Hey Camberley&DistBracknell25 Mar 
34.10Ben McLaren Porter Camberley&DistGuildford7 May 
33.99Luke NewellKingston & PolyHarrow28 May 
30.924Rayon EdwardsBelgrave HKingston14 May 
30.07Daniel RoffeyEpsom & EwellGrays1 May 
29.90Nathan JanmohamedGuildford&GPerivale28 May 
28.41Zack DarlingtonBelgrave HLee Valley24 May 
 Octathlon (Standard: 2000pts )
 4114pts8Reuben VaughanCroydon HKingston24 Jun
 3857pts10Oscar Heaney BrufalBlkhth&BromKingston24 Jun
 3750pts13Daniel RoffeyEpsom & EwellKingston24 Jun
 3576pts16Adam CoatesEpsom & EwellKingston24 Jun

Go to Top of Page

E&OE.

Send updates for U20 Female rankings to Keith Burchell at rankings-u20w@surreyathletics.org.uk.

Send updates for U17 Female rankings to Paul Tunnacliffe at rankings-u17w@surreyathletics.org.uk.

Send updates for U13/U15 Female rankings to Sophie Cowper at rankings-girls@surreyathletics.org.uk.

Send updates for U20/U17/U15/U13 Male rankings to Keith Burchell at rankings-male@surreyathletics.org.uk.

Send updates for Senior (Male & Female) rankings to Pete Mulholland at rankings-senior@surreyathletics.org.uk.

WHEN SENDING E-MAILS PLEASE USE A MEANINGFUL SUBJECT (eg SURREY RANKINGS) - OTHERWISE YOUR MESSAGE MAY BE TREATED AS SPAM AND COULD BE IGNORED. IT IS IMPORTANT THAT YOU USE THE E-MAIL ADDRESSES SHOWN ABOVE SO THAT WE CAN DIRECT THEM TO THE CORRECT COMPILER. ALSO, PLEASE ENSURE THAT YOU INCLUDE ALL OF THE FOLLOWING DETAILS FOR EACH PERFORMANCE:-

(1) Event; (2) Age Group; (3) Athlete's First Name & Last Name; (4) Athlete's Club and/or School; (5) the Performance and (6) the Date and Venue when and where it was achieved.