SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association © 2017
TRACK & FIELD Updated 3 August 2017
Earlier years
 
 
 

You are here: Home> Track & Field > Rankings > 2017 > U17W
Today's Date: 22 August 2017
  
SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2017

Click below for other age groups:-
Select an event:
Under 17 Women
(We have been advised by UKA that performances in mixed gender events are not eligible for record purposes nor as qualifying performances for championships.
Therefore we will show such performances in italics with an mx suffix. Please note that this does not apply to the Under-13 Age Groups because there are no records for them.)


Athletes are requested to ensure that their county affiliation is shown correctly on Power of Ten.
 
 100 Metres (Standard: 13.50 )
 12.14/+1.1Lakeisha Owusu-Junior Herne Hill HBirmingham7 Jul
 12.16Naomi Owolabi Croydon HKingston10 Jun
 12.35/+0.3Kayla Bowley Croydon HCroydon17 Jun
 12.4Tumi Araga Woking ACWoking15 Apr
 12.4Angel Asare Herne Hill HCarshalton17 Jun
 12.44/-0.62h1Davina Boateng AnsahSouth LondonKingston13 May
 12.5Emily Read Woking ACPoole16 Jul
 12.52/-0.23Marcia Sey Croydon HKingston13 May
 12.52w/+2.6Esinam DakeCroydon HBasingstoke17 Jun
 12.68w/+2.4Chira Hussey Herne Hill HCarshalton9 Apr
 12.68w/+2.4Nayana Brown Croydon HCarshalton9 Apr
 12.7Esinam Dake Croydon HDartford30 Apr
 12.7Chira Hussey Herne Hill HCarshalton17 Jun
 12.7Marcey WinterGuildford&GPerivale25 Jun
 12.78w/+2.4Ines Karel Zepa Croydon HCarshalton9 Apr
 12.8Amy Braid Woking ACWoking15 Apr
 12.8Safyre Forrester Jackson Sutton&DistrictTooting Bec29 Apr
 12.8Ines Karel ZepaCroydon HCroydon3 Jun
 12.86w/+2.7Olivia Sinclair Herne Hill HNewham7 May
 12.9/0.8Maddy Nunan Holland SportsHorsham21 May
 12.9Rhiannon GayleCroydon HCroydon8 Jul
 12.92/-3.5Nayana Brown Croydon HAshford10 Jun
 12.96w/+2.4Mallory Cluley Herne Hill HCarshalton9 Apr
 12.97/+0.2Louisa StoneyKingston & PolyPerivale17 Jun
 13.00/+0.5Olivia Sinclair Herne Hill HTooting Bec1 May
 13.0Aimee Mattingley Woking ACWoking2 Jul
 13.02/1.3Mallory Cluley Herne Hill HTooting Bec1 Apr
 13.09/+1.9Amelia Bell Kingston & PolyKingston22 Apr
 13.1Saffron TuckHerne Hill HCroydon3 Jun
 13.26w/+2.1Olivia Chessell Sutton&DistrictCarshalton15 Apr
 13.27mx/+1.5Olivia ChessellSutton&DistrictTooting Bec22 Jul
 13.3Corinna Smith Camberley&DistWoking11 Jun
 13.3Shadee Cloe EttaGuildford&GPerivale25 Jun
 13.36/-1.6Aramide IdowuHerne Hill HCrystal Palace3 Jul
 13.40/1.5Samara Clayton Herne Hill HCarshalton9 Apr
 13.4Katie Rowe Epsom & EwellKingston3 May
 13.4Isabel Hornung Reigate PrioryCarshalton6 May
 13.42/0.3Olivia Chessell Sutton&DistrictCarshalton2 Apr
 13.5Mei Matthews South LondonTooting Bec29 Apr
 13.5Ella Cunnell Sutton&DistrictTooting Bec29 Apr
 13.5Abbi WindleGuildford&GGuildford4 Jun
 13.5Ella PriceSouth LondonTooting Bec17 Jun
 13.5Jess GilliverAldershotF&DUxbridge17 Jun
200 Metres (Standard: 28.00 )
24.85/-0.41Kayla Bowley Croydon HCroydon28 May 
25.30w/+2.31AChyna Russell Sutton&DistrictCarshalton15 Apr 
25.4Chyna Russell Sutton&DistrictTooting Bec29 Apr 
25.5Tumi Araga Woking ACWoking15 Apr 
25.52w/+2.32ADavina Boateng Ansah South LondonCarshalton15 Apr 
25.6Emily Read Woking ACWoking2 Jul 
25.69/0.1Angel Asare Herne Hill HCarshalton2 Apr 
25.69/-1.01h2Lakeisha Owusu-JuniorHerne Hill HKingston14 May 
26.0Nayana Brown Croydon HCroydon3 Jun 
26.11nsMarcia Sey Croydon HGillingham15.04 
26.12BRhiannon Gayle Croydon HGillingham15 Apr 
26.11/0.1Chira Hussey Herne Hill HCarshalton2 Apr 
26.2Safyre Forrester Jackson Sutton&DistrictHorsham21 May 
26.4Esinam DakeCroydon HCroydon3 Jun 
26.40Amy Braid Woking ACKingston10 Jun 
26.62w/+2.7Glalys Dacosta Croydon HCarshalton9 Apr 
26.7Amelia Bell Kingston & PolyKingston22 Apr 
26.7Maddy Nunan Holland SportsDartford30 Apr 
26.7Saffron TuckHerne Hill HCroydon3 Jun 
26.9Mallory Cluley Herne Hill HTooting Bec29 Apr 
26.9Ines ZepaCroydon HCroydon3 Jun 
27.00/-0.2Grace Fullerton Blkhth&BromBromley28 May 
27.0Aimee Mattingley Woking ACWoking2 Jul 
27.1Louisa StoneyKingston & PolyAldershot8 Jul 
27.3Isabella Bretherton Camberley&DistEton9 Apr 
27.3Raissa MukadamWoking ACWoking2 Jul 
27.31/-0.2Gabrielle-chiara IcmatKingston & PolyPerivale17 Jun 
27.4Sophie Dove Camberley&DistBasingstoke23 Apr 
27.5Kate RavenWalton ACAbingdon8 Jul 
27.59/+0.2Darcy Burton Belgrave HTooting Bec1 May 
27.64/+0.9Lara BenkertGuildford&GPerivale28 May 
27.66/0.9Madeleine Orenstein HerculesWimbTooting Bec1 Apr 
27.7Freya Challis Woking ACWoking15 Apr 
27.8Jess Gilliver AldershotF&DPortsmouth2 Apr 
27.8Alex Shaw Guildford&GGuildford30 Apr 
27.8Glalys Dacosta Croydon HCarshalton6 May 
27.84Anna Brophy Guildford&GStreet29 Apr 
27.84/-0.5Lucy TunnacliffeKingston & PolyHorspath22 Jul 
27.9Corinna SmithCamberley&DistHarrow28 May 
28.0Ella CunnellSutton&DistrictCroydon3 Jun 
 300 Metres (Standard: 45.50 )
 39.34Chyna Russell Sutton&DistrictBirmingham7 Jul
 41.16Rhiannon Gayle Croydon HCroydon28 May
 41.51Emily Read Woking ACBracknell25 Mar
 41.8Alex Shaw Guildford&GGuildford30 Apr
 42.52Glalys Dacosta Croydon HKingston10 Jun
 42.99Martine ScottGuildford&GExeter17 Jun
 43.05Lara BenkertGuildford&GPerivale28 May
 43.1Zindzi Williams Croydon HKingston10 Jun
 43.1Katie Hopkins Woking ACPoole16 Jul
 43.202h1Amelia Bell Kingston & PolyKingston13 May
 43.2Gabrielle-chiara Icmat Kingston & PolyHarrow28 May
 43.393h2Amy Braid Woking ACKingston13 May
 43.525h2Beatrice Maynard Holland SportsKingston13 May
 43.61Sophie Dove Camberley&DistKingston10 Jun
 43.673h1Alice Hillary Guildford&GKingston13 May
 43.9Charlotte Vaughan Walton ACDartford30 Apr
 43.94Safyre Forrester Jackson Sutton&DistrictCrawley25 Mar
 44.1Madeleine OrensteinHerculesWimbCroydon3 Jun
 44.1Abbie OwenReigate PrioryLewes25 Jun
 44.1Kathryn BeckettCamberley&DistAldershot25 Jun
 44.2Saffron TaitHerne Hill HCarshalton6 May
 44.7Darby Begley-Jones Walton ACDartford30 Apr
 44.71Saffron Tuck Herne Hill HCrawley25 Mar
 44.8Tasha CookGuildford&GGuildford4 Jun
 44.8Madeleine PullenReigate PrioryKingston10 Jun
 44.95Kate RavenWalton ACKingston10 Jun
 45.04Alexandra Brown Herne Hill HTooting Bec1 May
 45.1Freya Challis Woking ACHarrow25 Jun
400 Metres (Standard: 67.00 )
57.8Alex ShawGuildford&GPortsmouth2 Apr 
59.8Rhiannon GayleCroydon HDartford30 Apr 
60.0Katie HopkinsWoking ACHarrow21 May 
60.17Glalys DacostaCroydon HCroydon28 May 
60.3Kate RavenWalton ACKingston5 Jul 
60.46Charlotte VaughanWalton ACCroydon28 May 
60.71Gabrielle-chiara IcmatKingston & PolyPerivale17 Jun 
61.0Annabel HobdayKingston & PolyKingston3 May 
62.54Darby Begley-JonesWalton ACCroydon28 May 
62.8Zindzi WilliamsCroydon HHornchurch21 May 
63.50Amelia BellKingston & PolyCarshalton9 Apr 
63.7Beatrice MaynardHolland SportsHastings15 Apr 
63.8Martine ScottGuildford&GBournemouth15 Apr 
64.1Ciara MulvihillWoking ACChelmsford17 Jun 
64.2Lauren FlackEpsom & EwellHorsham21 May 
66.27Maya MarekHerculesWimbCarshalton9 Apr 
66.3Eleanor BartleKingston & PolyAldershot8 Jul 
66.60Joanna BlayCroydon HCroydon28 May 
66.6Phoebe SchofieldWalton ACEwell31 May 
66.8Clara SawickiWalton ACDartford30 Apr 
 800 Metres (Standard: 2:35.00 )
 2:12.56Alexandra Brown Herne Hill HTooting Bec22 Jul
 2:14.01Katie Hopkins Woking ACHarrow21 May
 2:15.53Annabel Hobday Kingston & PolyMilton Keynes3 Jun
 2:15.96Alex Shaw Guildford&GWatford3 May
 2:16.35Ellie Sakaria Guildford&GBasingstoke17 Jun
 2:16.75Charlotte Alexander Herne Hill HHendon23 Jul
 2:17.14mxSophie HoareBlkhth&BromBromley10 Jul
 2:17.71Sophie HoareBlkhth&BromBromley28 May
 2:17.8Eimear GriffinHerne Hill HReading10 Jun
 2:18.6Charlotte VaughanWalton ACKingston5 Jul
 2:20.155Darby Begley-JonesWalton ACKingston13 May
 2:20.3Olivia McDonaldGuildford&GSwindon8 Jul
 2:21.57mxDominique CorradiSutton&DistrictBromley10 Jul
 2:22.33Charlotte Alexander Herne Hill HNorwich30 Apr
 2:22.79Isobel Stockley Epsom & EwellTooting Bec22 Jul
 2:23.2Abigail White AldershotF&DPortsmouth9 Apr
 2:24.4Gabrielle-chiara Icmat Kingston & PolyTwickenham21 Jun
 2:24.42Charlotte Griffiths Guildford&GPerivale28 May
 2:25.1Katriona BrownAldershotF&DAldershot25 Jun
 2:25.236Madalina SamoilaBlkhth&BromKingston13 May
 2:25.3Lola WrightGuildford&GGuildford4 Jun
 2:25.52mxRachel PharaohWalton ACWatford12 Jul
 2:25.6Ciara Mulvihill Woking ACChelmsford17 Jun
 2:25.70mxEmmie SavoryAldershotF&DBasingstoke19 Jul
 2:25.92Kayah Wilks Herne Hill HTooting Bec1 May
 2:26.0Kathryn Beckett Camberley&DistUxbridge4 Jun
 2:26.61Anna Brophy Guildford&GYeovil25 Jun
 2:26.8Jessica Moore Croydon HCroydon8 Jul
 2:27.4Sophie Dove Camberley&DistEton9 Apr
 2:27.8Rachel PharaohWalton ACKingston21 May
 2:27.94Emmie SavoryAldershotF&DKingston10 Jun
 2:29.5Abbie Owen Reigate PrioryDartford30 Apr
 2:30.447Madeleine Orenstein HerculesWimbKingston13 May
 2:31.84mxJosie CoxAldershotF&DBasingstoke19 Jul
 2:34.2Beatrice Maynard Holland SportsDartford30 Apr
1500 Metres (Standard: 5:25.00 )
4:30.94mxAlexandra Brown Herne Hill HBrighton31 May 
4:32.61mxCharlotte AlexanderHerne Hill HWatford26 Jul 
4:35.15Charlotte AlexanderHerne Hill HKingston10 Jun 
4:38.42Claudia Lance JonesGuildford&GKingston10 Jun 
4:39.95Sophie Hoare Blkhth&BromBirmingham7 Jul 
4:43.80mxDominique CorradiSutton&DistrictBrighton31 May 
4:45.43mxOlivia StillmanHerne Hill HWatford28 Jun 
4:47.17mxOlivia McDonaldGuildford&GBrighton31 May 
4:48.4mxKatriona BrownAldershotF&DOxford29 Jul 
4:49.0Katie Hopkins Woking ACHarrow28 May 
4:49.095Olivia StillmanHerne Hill HKingston13 May 
4:49.57mxAnnabel MortonHorshamBSHBromley10 Jul 
4:49.756Dominique Corradi Sutton&DistrictKingston13 May 
4:53.227Charlotte Griffiths Guildford&GKingston13 May 
4:56.4Charlotte Vaughan Walton ACTwickenham21 Jun 
4:56.6Ellie Sakaria Guildford&GEton9 Apr 
4:56.7Annabel HobdayKingston & PolyHarrow28 May 
4:58.5Lola Wright Guildford&GWinchester21 May 
4:59.08Isobel Stockley Epsom & EwellKingston10 Jun 
4:59.74Rachel PharaohWalton ACKingston10 Jun 
5:00.91BCiara Mulvihill Woking ACWoking15 Apr 
5:00.918Katriona BrownAldershotF&DKingston13 May 
5:01.5Lilyella Harland-Fairweather Guildford&GEton9 Apr 
5:02.62mxEmmie SavoryAldershotF&DWatford28 Jun 
5:03.5Becky StorerCamberley&DistAldershot30 Jul 
5:07.63mxKathryn BeckettCamberley&DistWatford31 May 
5:08.0Emmie Savory AldershotF&DAldershot25 Jun 
5:08.1Katie DriverReigate PrioryHorspath1 Jul 
5:09.6Abigail WhiteAldershotF&DWoking11 Jun 
5:10.2Emelye Kenyon-Brown Reigate PrioryHorspath1 Jul 
5:10.26mxJosie CoxAldershotF&DWatford26 Jul 
5:12.6Jessica MooreCroydon HCroydon23 Jul 
5:15.3Kathryn Beckett Camberley&DistHillingdon30 Apr 
5:17.3Imogen HendersonGuildford&GGuildford1 Jul 
5:19.4Niamh Carey Woking ACBournemouth23 Apr 
5:23.344Laura Howley Epsom & EwellCarshalton2 Apr 
 1 Mile (Standard: 6:30.00 )
 4:57.3mxCharlotte AlexanderHerne Hill HCrawley4 May
 5:12.982Dominique CorradiSutton&DistrictCarshalton9 Apr
3000 Metres (Standard: 13:00.00 )
9:31.12mxCharlotte AlexanderHerne Hill HWatford31 May 
9:39.51Claudia Lance Jones Guildford&GLoughborough21 May 
9:59.33Alexandra BrownHerne Hill HMilton Keynes3 Jun 
10:01.30Olivia StillmanHerne Hill HBirmingham8 Jul 
10:28.76mxCharlotte Vaughan Walton ACWatford3 May 
10:30.291ADominique Corradi Sutton&DistrictCarshalton15 Apr 
10:30.322Charlotte Vaughan Walton ACKingston14 May 
10:31.003Olivia McDonald Guildford&GKingston14 May 
10:40.43Katie BalmeHerne Hill HBattersea10 Jun 
10:48.41AAnnabel Morton HorshamBSHHastings15 Apr 
11:04.54Eloise O'ShaughnessyBlkhth&BromHendon23 Jul 
11:15.684Isobel Stockley Epsom & EwellKingston14 May 
11:20.225Rachel PharaohWalton ACKingston14 May 
11:20.53BKatie Hopkins Woking ACWoking15 Apr 
11:37.196Emmie SavoryAldershotF&DKingston14 May 
11:52.85Jessica MooreCroydon HCroydon28 May 
12:08.947Jemima Hayward-BhikhaHerne Hill HKingston14 May 
12:09.2Niamh Carey Woking ACBournemouth15 Apr 
 1500 Metres Steeplechase (Standard: 7:30.00 )
 5:17.34Katie BalmeHerne Hill HBirmingham8 Jul
 5:38.8Katie HopkinsWoking ACPoole23 Jul
 5:50.9Ciara MulvihillWoking ACHarrow28 May
 6:06.1Henrietta OwenWoking ACBasingstoke8 Jul
 6:18.5Jemima Hayward-BhikhaHerne Hill HAldershot8 Jul
 6:23.6Florence BaulkWoking ACHarrow28 May
 6:26.0Sofia LammaliHolland SportsHorsham21 May
 6:33.5Kathryn BartleKingston & PolyPoole23 Jul
 6:48.7Abbie OwenReigate PrioryLewes25 Jun
 7:23.9Hannah LesterKingston & PolyAldershot8 Jul
80 Metres Hurdles (76.2cm) (Standard: 14.00 )
11.07/+0.2Marcia SeyCroydon HBirmingham8 Jul 
11.36Pippa EarleyKingston & PolyKingston10 Jun 
11.98/+1.7Mallory Cluley Herne Hill HBattersea10 Jun 
12.0Marcey Winter Guildford&GGuildford30 Apr 
12.2Lara DaviesGuildford&GHorspath1 Jul 
12.4Isabella Bretherton Camberley&DistEton9 Apr 
12.43Grace Fullerton Blkhth&BromReading25 Jun 
12.5Freya Smith Camberley&DistPoole23 Jul 
12.69/-2.0Anna Brophy Guildford&GStreet29 Apr 
12.7Adanna EkokuEpsom & EwellGuildford1 Jul 
12.8Ella Price South LondonGuildford1 Jul 
12.9Amelia Watson Reigate PrioryCroydon3 Jun 
12.95/-0.1Lucy TunnacliffeKingston & PolyHorspath22 Jul 
13.1Phoebe Schofield Walton ACCroydon23 Jul 
13.23/+0.3Martine Scott Guildford&GPerivale28 May 
13.3Mei Matthews South LondonTooting Bec29 Apr 
13.33Georgia DuthieSutton&DistrictKingston10 Jun 
 100 Metres Hurdles (76.2cm) (Standard: 16.00 )
 13.61/-0.51Pippa EarleyKingston & PolyBedford18 Jun
300 Metres Hurdles (76.2cm) (Standard: 60.00 )
45.06Marcey Winter Guildford&GBirmingham7 Jul 
47.30Lara Benkert Guildford&GPerivale28 May 
47.3Maddy Nunan Holland SportsLewes25 Jun 
47.4Beatrice Maynard Holland SportsLewes25 Jun 
47.89Alice HillaryGuildford&GPerivale28 May 
49.6Sophie DoveCamberley&DistUxbridge4 Jun 
51.4Clara Sawicki Walton ACDartford30 Apr 
51.6Henrietta Owen Woking ACHarrow25 Jun 
53.4Rosa WebbCamberley&DistPoole23 Jul 
55.9Eleanor Bartle Kingston & PolyHillingdon30 Apr 
56.7Hannah LesterKingston & PolyHarrow25 Jun 
 400 Metres Hurdles (76.2cm) (Standard: 85.00 )
 70.6Beatrice MaynardHolland SportsHastings15 Apr
 72.25Henrietta OwenWoking ACBasingstoke8 Jul
 73.8Florence BaulkWoking ACChelmsford17 Jun
 80.1Katie HopkinsWoking ACWoking15 Apr
 81.8Isabella SetyabuleHerne Hill HCarshalton17 Jun
 83.3Tilly BlissHolland SportsHorsham21 May
High Jump (Standard: 1.40m )
1.68Anna Brophy Guildford&GExeter17 Jun 
1.55Louisa Stoney Kingston & PolyHarrow28 May 
1.50Kaitlin Lawrence Guildford&GGuildford30 Apr 
1.501Emily ReynoldsAldershotF&DKingston13 May 
1.50Mei Matthews South LondonTooting Bec17 Jun 
1.45Britli Francis Herne Hill HCarshalton2 Apr 
1.45Beth Callaghan Herne Hill HTooting Bec29 Apr 
1.45Anna Given South LondonTooting Bec29 Apr 
1.45Olivia Chessell Sutton&DistrictCarshalton6 May 
1.454Amy McGrath Sutton&DistrictKingston13 May 
1.452Hannah Griffin Holland SportsKingston13 May 
1.45Martine Scott Guildford&GPerivale28 May 
1.45Isabel JohnstonGuildford&GReading30 Jul 
1.41Lucy TunnacliffeKingston & PolyKingston24 Jun 
1.41Ella PriceSouth LondonKingston24 Jun 
1.40Rio Scott Guildford&GBournemouth15 Apr 
 Pole Vault (Standard: 1.80m )
 2.90Georgia DuthieSutton&DistrictBasingstoke17 Jun
 2.45Katie HopkinsWoking ACPoole23 Jul
 2.30Sophia Hepher Sutton&DistrictCarshalton15 Apr
 2.20Rio Scott Guildford&GAbingdon23 Jul
 2.00Martine ScottGuildford&GAbingdon23 Jul
 1.90Isabel JohnstonGuildford&GGuildford4 Jun
 1.85Imogen BusaKingston & PolyHarrow28 May
Long Jump (Standard: 4.40m )
6.00wOre AdamsonHerne Hill HDublin15 Jul 
5.98/+1.6Ore AdamsonHerne Hill HCrystal Palace10 Jun 
5.88Pippa EarleyKingston & PolyNancy, FRA26 Jun 
5.64Adanna Ekoku Epsom & EwellKingston10 Jun 
5.55wMarcia SeyCroydon HYeovil10 Jun 
5.42Marcia SeyCroydon HExeter17 Jun 
5.35Olivia Chessell Sutton&DistrictCarshalton2 Apr 
5.35Kayla Bowley Croydon HLewes25 Jun 
5.29Maddy Nunan Holland SportsLewes25 Jun 
4.97Anna Brophy Guildford&GStreet30 Apr 
4.93Isabella Bretherton Camberley&DistEton9 Apr 
4.93Rhianna LevySutton&DistrictKingston17 Jun 
4.85Lucy Tunnacliffe Kingston & PolyCarshalton9 Apr 
4.82Lara DaviesGuildford&GHorspath1 Jul 
4.77Corinna Smith Camberley&DistWoking11 Jun 
4.68Ella PriceSouth LondonCrawley31 May 
4.66Mallory CluleyHerne Hill HLee Valley24 May 
4.64Phoebe Schofield Walton ACTwickenham21 Jun 
4.62Hannah Lester Kingston & PolyKingston10 Jun 
4.60Ayse HusseinBelgrave HBattersea8 Jul 
4.57Mei MatthewsSouth LondonCroydon3 Jun 
4.56Louisa Stoney Kingston & PolyCarshalton6 May 
4.56Hannah Griffin Holland SportsHorsham21 May 
4.54Saffron Tuck Herne Hill HCarshalton6 May 
4.53Florence HendersonStMRichmondPerivale28 May 
4.44Martine Scott Guildford&GBournemouth15 Apr 
 Triple Jump (Standard: 8.00m )
 10.80Maddy Nunan Holland SportsLewes8 Jul
 10.60/0.21Hannah Griffin Holland SportsKingston14 May
 10.58Louisa StoneyKingston & PolyCroydon3 Jun
 10.53Grace CromptonSutton&DistrictKingston10 Jun
 10.48Ellie CookeSutton&DistrictBasingstoke17 Jun
 10.11Zindzi WilliamsCroydon HLewes25 Jun
 9.71Corinna Smith Camberley&DistHillingdon30 Apr
 9.64Ella Price South LondonCarshalton6 May
 9.54Hannah Lester Kingston & PolyHarrow25 Jun
 9.53Charlotte CranfieldWaverley HKingston10 Jun
 9.53Sophie DuncanGuildford&GKingston10 Jun
 9.39Elena AhjemHerne Hill HBattersea10 Jun
 9.34Kyrra-Rhianne CrawfordCroydon HCroydon3 Jun
 9.33Henrietta Owen Woking ACHarrow25 Jun
 9.26Rio Scott Guildford&GWinchester21 May
 9.24Lauren FlackEpsom & EwellKingston17 Jun
 9.06Kaitlin Lawrence Guildford&GGuildford30 Apr
 8.96Ciara KennedyHerculesWimbKingston10 Jun
 8.82Charlotte GriffithsGuildford&GHorspath1 Jul
 8.04Isobel StockleyEpsom & EwellCroydon3 Jun
Shot Put (3kg) (Standard: 7.00m )
13.54Lia Anderson Woking ACHillingdon30 Apr 
12.30Britli Francis Herne Hill HCarshalton2 Apr 
12.072Naomi Owolabi Croydon HKingston14 May 
11.333Nicola BellWalton ACKingston14 May 
11.27Sadia KabeyaSouth LondonKingston10 Jun 
10.94Lucy TunnacliffeKingston & PolyKingston10 Jun 
10.465Joanna Barnaby South LondonKingston14 May 
9.99Amelia Watson Reigate PrioryDartford30 Apr 
9.79Jade McFarlane Sutton&DistrictKingston10 Jun 
9.55Anna Brophy Guildford&GReading30 Jul 
9.50Megan CowanReigate PrioryHorspath1 Jul 
9.35Francesca FomasieroGuildford&GKingston10 Jun 
9.33India RapelaWoking ACPoole16 Jul 
8.87Katie Lyons Kingston & PolyHarrow25 Jun 
8.64Ella Price South LondonCarshalton9 Apr 
8.60Lauren MorrisEpsom & EwellCroydon3 Jun 
8.57Martine Scott Guildford&GStreet29 Apr 
8.07Rhianna GraingerCamberley&DistWoking11 Jun 
8.01Rosa WebbCamberley&DistSwindon16 Jul 
7.89Esinam Dake Croydon HCroydon3 Jun 
7.64Adanna EkokuEpsom & EwellCroydon3 Jun 
7.45Tandia PritchardGuildford&GGuildford4 Jun 
7.44Lucy WestGuildford&GAbingdon23 Jul 
7.35Saffron Lewis-Collymore Epsom & EwellCarshalton6 May 
7.03Hannah Barratt Camberley&DistHillingdon30 Apr 
 Discus (1kg) (Standard: 18.00m )
 41.33Tait Jones Walton ACKingston10 Jun
 39.21Lia Anderson Woking ACPoole16 Jul
 35.79Katie Lyons Kingston & PolyHarrow25 Jun
 35.17Britli FrancisHerne Hill HCarshalton17 Jun
 30.68Joanna Barnaby South LondonKingston10 Jun
 24.40Sadia KabeyaSouth LondonDartford21 May
 22.91India RapelaWoking ACPoole16 Jul
 22.57Gemma LeesWoking ACKingston10 Jun
 22.21Rhianna GraingerCamberley&DistHillingdon4 Jun
 20.68Naomi Owolabi Croydon HDartford30 Apr
 19.04Tandia PritchardGuildford&GPerivale25 Jun
 18.15Lucy WestGuildford&GPerivale28 May
Hammer (3kg) (Standard: 15.00m )
50.001Sia Banbury Walton ACKingston14 May 
49.47Jessica Pelham Guildford&GGuildford30 Apr 
45.173Nicola BellWalton ACKingston14 May 
37.50India RapelaWoking ACHarrow28 May 
33.89Lia Anderson Woking ACHarrow28 May 
31.17Sadia KabeyaSouth LondonGuildford1 Jul 
30.71Tandia PritchardGuildford&GGuildford4 Jun 
25.51Joanna Barnaby South LondonCroydon3 Jun 
25.12Hollie HennessyKingston & PolyHarrow28 May 
23.57Hannah Barratt Camberley&DistUxbridge4 Jun 
21.95Lucy West Guildford&GPerivale28 May 
20.67Katie Lyons Kingston & PolyHillingdon30 Apr 
19.93Amelia Bell Kingston & PolyPoole23 Jul 
16.57Marcavia McCarthyCroydon HCroydon23 Jul 
 Javelin (500g) (Standard: 20.00m )
 45.661Paula Holguin Cambridge HKingston13 May
 41.93Nicola BellWalton ACBirmingham8 Jul
 40.432Florence Baulk Woking ACKingston13 May
 35.13Danielle HendersonHerne Hill HBattersea10 Jun
 32.05Anna Brophy Guildford&GEton9 Apr
 30.48Becky StorerCamberley&DistAldershot30 Jul
 29.32Lucy West Guildford&GPerivale28 May
 29.16Hannah WilliamsHolland SportsKingston10 Jun
 28.31Merle Redhead LingSouth LondonBattersea Park10 Jun
 27.97Saffron Lewis-Collymore Epsom & EwellCarshalton6 May
 27.77Niamh Carey Woking ACBournemouth23 Apr
 27.49Sarah Eve Woking ACPoole16 Jul
 26.455Rosa Webb Camberley&DistKingston13 May
 25.92Grace ThompsonHerne Hill HBattersea10 Jun
 25.70Ella Price South LondonKingston25 Jun
 24.21Isabel JohnstonGuildford&GReading30 Jul
 23.76Amy WickhamReigate PrioryHorspath1 Jul
 22.26Lucy TunnacliffeKingston & PolyKingston25 Jun
 20.21Mallory CluleyHerne Hill HCroydon3 Jun
Heptathlon (U17 events) (Standard: 2750pts )
4340Anna BrophyGuildford&GStreet30 Apr 
3746Lucy TunnacliffeKingston & PolyKingston24 Jun 
3423Martine ScottGuildford&GStreet30 Apr 
3286Ella PriceSouth LondonKingston24 Jun 

Go to Top of Page

E&OE.

Send updates for U20 Female rankings to Keith Burchell at rankings-u20w@surreyathletics.org.uk.

Send updates for U17 Female rankings to Paul Tunnacliffe at rankings-u17w@surreyathletics.org.uk.

Send updates for U13/U15 Female rankings to Sophie Cowper at rankings-girls@surreyathletics.org.uk.

Send updates for U20/U17/U15/U13 Male rankings to Keith Burchell at rankings-male@surreyathletics.org.uk.

Send updates for Senior (Male & Female) rankings to Pete Mulholland at rankings-senior@surreyathletics.org.uk.

WHEN SENDING E-MAILS PLEASE USE A MEANINGFUL SUBJECT (eg SURREY RANKINGS) - OTHERWISE YOUR MESSAGE MAY BE TREATED AS SPAM AND COULD BE IGNORED. IT IS IMPORTANT THAT YOU USE THE E-MAIL ADDRESSES SHOWN ABOVE SO THAT WE CAN DIRECT THEM TO THE CORRECT COMPILER. ALSO, PLEASE ENSURE THAT YOU INCLUDE ALL OF THE FOLLOWING DETAILS FOR EACH PERFORMANCE:-

(1) Event; (2) Age Group; (3) Athlete's First Name & Last Name; (4) Athlete's Club and/or School; (5) the Performance and (6) the Date and Venue when and where it was achieved.