SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association © 2018
TRACK & FIELD Updated 15 June 2018
Earlier years
 
 
 

You are here: Home> Track & Field > Rankings > 2018 > SW
Today's Date: 18 June 2018
  
SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2018

Click below for other age groups:-
Select an event:
Senior Women
(We have been advised by UKA that performances in mixed gender events are not eligible for record purposes nor as qualifying performances for championships.
Therefore we will show such performances in italics with an mx suffix. Please note that this does not apply to the Under-13 Age Groups because there are no records for them.)


Athletes are requested to ensure that their county affiliation is shown correctly on Power of Ten.
 
 100 Metres (Standard: 12.80 )
 11.24/-1.1Imani Lansiquot (U23)Sutton&DistrictRegensberg, GER3 Jun
 11.37/+0.61s1Kristal Awuah (U20)Herne Hill HBedford16 Jun
 11.64w/+3.7Olivia Okoli (U20)Guildford&GHouston TX, USA15 Mar
 11.79/+0.94r1Risqat Fabunmi-AladeSwansea HOordegem, BEL26 May
 11.86/-0.8Amy AllcockAldershotF&DLoughborough6 Jun
 11.87/-0.1Olivia Okoli (U20)Guildford&GPhiladelphia PA, USA6 May
 12.06/+0.35Vivien Olatunji (U23)Blkhth&BromBedford16 Jun
 12.15/+0.2Marcia Sey (U17)Croydon HStevenage27 May
 12.16/-0.2Lakeisha Owusu-Junior (U20)Herne Hill HNewham6 May
 12.16/+0.91Toni Bryan (U17)Croydon HKingston9 Jun
 12.2Kayla Bowley (U17)Croydon HEwell5 May
 12.26/+1.1Nicole Kendall (U23)Kingston & PolyKingston21 Apr
 12.26/+0.6Davina Ansah (U20)Croydon HStevenage27 May
 12.33/-1.13h1Jazz Crawford (U23)Blkhth&BromBedford9 Jun
 12.4Amanda Obijiaku (U17)South LondonEwell5 May
 12.43/+1.5Tosin Salami (U20)Croydon HHornchurch29 Apr
 12.44Jemma Wood (U20)Guildford&GTooting Bec31 Mar
 12.48/-3.3Mary Abichi Enfield&HarLee Valley7 Apr
 12.55/+0.93Justine Smith (U17)Sutton&DistrictKingston9 Jun
 12.56/-0.1Racheal Largie-Poleon (U17)Croydon HStevenage27 May
 12.57/+0.94Karen Abiwu (U17)Sutton&DistrictKingston9 Jun
 12.58/-1.8Sarah AbramsBlkhth&BromBattersea26 May
 12.59/0.02Naomi Owolabi (U17)Croydon HKingston12 May
 12.6Tumi Araga (U17)Woking ACWoking14 Apr
 12.61BEmily Read (U20)Woking ACWoking14 Apr
 12.6Ella Pippim (U17)Croydon HEwell5 May
 12.6Adahna Ekoku (U20)Epsom & EwellEwell30 May
 12.65/-0.6Shanice Harrison South LondonBasingstoke14 Apr
 12.66/+0.51Ashleigh Clarke (U23)Croydon HKingston12 May
 12.67/+0.2Cheyanne Evans-Grey (U23)Herne Hill HViterbo, ITA7 Apr
 12.68/-0.42Esinam Dake (U20)Croydon HKingston13 May
 12.7Sophia Henlon (U20)Sutton&DistrictCarshalton28 Apr
 12.73ACara Russell (U17)Herne Hill HCroydon2 Jun
 12.7Esther Ibiama (U15)Woking ACWoking3 Jun
 12.71w/2.6Ines Karel Zepa (U20)CroydonLee Valley23 May
 12.74/-0.1Lilian Matumola (U20)Herne Hill HBedford3 Jun
 12.77/0.03Mallory Cluley (U17)Herne Hill HKingston12 May
 12.8Niyah Costley (U15)Herne Hill HEton21 Apr
 12.8Je'nae James (U15)Herne HillTooting Bec19 May
 12.8Victoria Smith (U17)Woking ACWalton20 May
 12.8Megan French (U20)South LondonKingston20 May
 12.8Maddy Nunan (U17)Holland Sports Erith27 May
200 Metres (Standard: 26.20 )
23.81/-0.3Amy AllcockAldershotF&DLoughborough20 May 
23.86w/+4.0Olivia Okoli (U20)Guildford&GAustin TX, USA31 Mar 
23.97/+0.1Maya Bruney (U23)Blkhth&BromHengelo, NED3 Jun 
24.04/-0.51Risqat Fabunmi-AladeSwansea HBedford10 Jun 
24.26/-0.6Olivia Okoli (U20)Guildford&GPhiladelphia PA, USA5 May 
24.36/-0.6Mary Abichi Enfield&HarClermont FL, USA28 Apr 
24.62/+0.4Kayla Bowley (U17)Croydon HStevenage27 May 
24.85/-0.5Vivien Olatunji (U23)Blkhth&BromBedford10 Jun 
24.99/-1.1Nicole Kendall (U23)Kingston & PolyBedford10 Jun 
25.00/-1.11Tosin Salami (U20)Croydon HKingston12 May 
25.01/+1.96r2Jazz Crawford (U23)Blkhth&BromOordegem, BEL26 May 
25.09/-1.12Eleanor Grove (U20)Guildford&GKingston12 May 
25.10Toni Bryan (U17)Croydon HCroydon20 May 
25.15/-1.13Jemma Wood (U20)Guildford&GKingston12 May 
25.21Davina Ansah (U20)Croydon HCroydon20 May 
25.23/+0.2Chyna Russell (U20)Belgrave HTooting Bec7 May 
25.40/+0.6Aisha Naibe-WeyThamesValleyEton2 Jun 
25.45Rhiannon Gayle (U20)Croydon HCroydon20 May 
25.48/-1.32Louisa Stoney (U17)Kingston & PolyKingston13 May 
25.56/-1.33Cara Russell (U17)Herne Hill HKingston13 May 
25.58/+1.41h1Racheal Largie-Poleon (U17)Croydon HKingston9 Jun 
25.7Tumi Araga (U17)Woking ACWoking14 Apr 
25.80/-1.14Devon Mather (U20)BasingstkeMHKingston12 May 
25.88/-2.5Shanice Harrison South LondonBasingstoke14 Apr 
25.92/-1.15Emily Read (U20)Woking ACKingston12 May 
25.941Ashleigh Clarke (U23)Croydon HKingston13 May 
25.96/-0.5Amanda Obijiaku (U17)South LondonTooting Bec7 May 
25.972h1Justine Smith (U17)Sutton&DistrictKingston13 May 
25.972Esther Fuja (U23)Herne Hill HKingston13 May 
26.0Sophia Henlon (U20)Sutton&DistrictCarshalton28 Apr 
 400 Metres (Standard: 61.00 )
 53.1Maya Bruney (U23)Blkhth&BromBedford7 May
 53.15Mary Abichi Enfield&HarClermont FL, USA28 Apr
 53.61Amy AllcockAldershotF&DCardiff2 Jun
 54.44Aisha Naibe-Wey ThamesValleyTempe AZ, USA5 Apr
 55.19Matilda Rainsborough (U23)Guildford&GBedford7 May
 55.67Nicole Kendall (U23)Kingston & PolyBedford6 May
 56.18Chyna Russell (U20)Belgrave HBattersea Park20 May
 56.752h2Eleanor Grove (U20)Guildford&GBedford9 Jun
 58.76Katy-Ann McDonald (U20)Blkhth&BromReading29 Apr
 59.02Mollie O'Sullivan (U20)Herne HillWimbledon8 Apr
 59.112h2Katie Hopkins (U20)Woking ACKingston13 May
 59.33Shona RichardsWindsorSE&HPalafrugell, ESP26 May
 59.363Devon Mather (U20)BasingstkeMHKingston13 May
 59.663AMarcey Winter (U20)WindsorSE&HReading29 Apr
 59.71Mae Thompson (U23)Kingston & PolyNew Brunswick NJ, USA14 Apr
 59.781Susan McLoughlin (W40)Walton ACKingston12 May
 60.0Kate Raven (U17)Walton ACWalton20 May
 60.11Fiona de Mauny (W35)Herne Hill HBedford3 Jun
 60.2Amy Billups (U23)South LondonKingston20 May
 60.5Emma Horsey (U17)Walton ACWalton20 May
800 Metres (Standard: 2:20.00 )
2:01.52Adelle Tracey Guildford&GHuelva, ESP8 Jun 
2:03.421rAKatie Snowden Herne Hill HWatford13 Jun 
2:06.561Katy-Ann McDonald (U20)Blkhth&BromBedford10 Jun 
2:09.37Mae Thompson (U23)Kingston & PolyDurham NC, USA21 Apr 
2:10.993Katie Hopkins (U20)Woking ACBedford10 Jun 
2:11.601Alexandra Brown (U20)Herne Hill HKingston12 May 
2:12.52mx6rIFiona de Mauny (W35)Herne Hill HBrighton30 May 
2:12.712rENatalie Bretherton (U23)Camberley&DistWatford26 May 
2:13.62Charlotte Dannatt (U20)Camberley&DistOxford19 May 
2:13.96mx5r11Amy Miller (U17)Blkhth&BromWatford16 May 
2:14.28mx8rCMollie O'Sullivan (U20)Herne Hill HEltham23 May 
2:14.55mx2rJMaisie Collis (U15)Herne Hill HBrighton30 May 
2:15.28Sophie Dowle (U20)Crawley ACCrawley20 May 
2:15.472Mollie O'Sullivan (U20)Herne Hill HKingston12 May 
2:16.32Stevie Lawrence (U23)Croydon HCroydon20 May 
2:16.541Susannah Lecoutre (U15)Guildford&GKingston9 Jun 
2:16.801Amy Miller (U17)Blkhth&BromKingston9 Jun 
2:17.0Yasmin GoaterHighgate HWatford20 May 
2:17.11mxAnnabel Hobday (U20)Herne Hill HBrighton30 May 
2:17.2Eva Holland (U15)Herne Hill HTooting Bec7 May 
2:17.233Annabel Hobday (U20)Herne Hill HKingston12 May 
2:17.631Katie Sakaria (U13)Guildford&GKingston13 May 
2:17.92mx11r10Helena CorbinHerne Hill HWatford13 Jun 
2:18.0Charlotte Vaughan (U17)Walton ACWalton2 May 
2:18.01Grace Osborne (U23)Guildford&GChester-le-Street14 May 
2:18.1Maisie Collis (U15)Herne Hill HTooting Bec19 May 
2:18.122Lily Pearson (U15)Epsom & EwellKingston9 Jun 
2:18.261Lucy Broderick (U17)Reigate PrioryKingston12 May 
2:18.60Rebekah Riches (U17)HerculesWimbKingston21 Apr 
2:19.244rDEimear Griffin (U20)Herne Hill HMilton Keynes2 Jun 
2:19.90Georgina Clarke (U15)HerculesWimbStjordal, NOR2 Jun 
 1500 Metres (Standard: 4:50.00 )
 4:06.55Katie Snowden Herne Hill HGold Coast, AUS10 Apr
 4:11.12Chloe Tighe Herne Hill HGold Coast, AUS17 Feb
 4:11.24Rosie Clarke Epsom & EwellNathan, AUS28 Mar
 4:15.471Adelle Tracey Guildford&GWatford2 May
 4:26.717Georgie GrgecHerne Hill HWatford13 Jun
 4:27.29Alexandra Brown (U20)Herne Hill HStreet5 May
 4:28.75Suzannah MonkGuildford&GBedford6 May
 4:30.962rCCharlotte Dannatt (U20)Camberley&DistWatford26 May
 4:31.971Charlotte Alexander (U17)Herne Hill HKingston9 Jun
 4:34.71mx9rEYasmin GoaterHighgate HBrighton30 May
 4:35.194Saskia Millard (U20)Herne Hill HBedford10 Jun
 4:36.05Maisie Collis (U15)Herne Hill HMilton Keynes2 Jun
 4:36.09mx4rCElsa Palmer (U20)DorkingMVEltham23 May
 4:36.385h2Stevie Lawrence (U23)Croydon HBedford9 Jun
 4:36.625rDLaura GentAldershotF&DWatford26 May
 4:36.671Elsa Palmer (U20)DorkingMVKingston9 Jun
 4:43.21mx13rEEva Holland (U15)Herne Hill HBrighton30 May
 4:43.33mx14rEOlivia McDonald (U17)Guildford&GBrighton30 May
 4:43.67mx10r9Pippa Roessler (U15)AldershotF&DWatford2 May
 4:43.7Natasha LodgeHerne Hill HWimbledon Park20 May
 4:44.64Nancy Scott (U20)AldershotF&DBedford6 May
 4:45.25mx2r5Natalie Bretherton (U23)Camberley&DistWatford4 Apr
 4:46.4Saron Haileselase Belgrave HPeterborough28 Apr
 4:46.59Mae Thompson (U23)Kingston & PolyOrlando FL, USA16 Mar
 4:47.021BAmy Miller (U17)Blkhth&BromBromley14 Apr
 4:47.102Isobel Penniceard (U17)Herne Hill HKingston9 Jun
 4:48.29Georgina Clarke (U15)HerculesWimbStjordal, NOR2 Jun
 4:48.50Sophie Hoare (U17)Blkhth&BromBromley27 May
 4:48.64mx7rCEmiko Salvi (U17)Reigate PrioryEltham23 May
1 Mile (Standard: 5:40.00 )
4:50.90Georgie GrgecHerne Hill HTooting Bec7 May 
5:03.40Alexandra Brown (U20)Herne Hill HWimbledon8 Apr 
5:21.90Dominique Corradi (U17)Sutton&DistrictWimbledon8 Apr 
5:23.65Ellen Weir (U15)HerculesWimbTooting Bec7 May 
5:32.66Hebe Hunter (U15)Herne Hill HTooting Bec7 May 
5:33.35Matilda Stevens-Cox (U15)Herne Hill HTooting Bec7 May 
 3000 Metres (Standard: 11:00.00 )
 9:09.82Chloe Tighe Herne Hill HSydney, AUS17 Mar
 9:20.12Emelia Gorecka AldershotF&DPalo Alto CA, USA3 May
 9:26.45Charlotte Dannatt (U20)Camberley&DistMilton Keynes2 Jun
 9:33.061Georgie GrgecHerne Hill HBrighton30 May
 9:40.032Katy HedgethorneCamb & ColBrighton30 May
 9:42.4Sophie Harris Belgrave HPeterborough28 Apr
 9:48.42Suzannah MonkGuildford&GLoughborough20 May
 9:59.295Charlotte Alexander (U17)Herne Hill HBrighton30 May
 9:59.836Natasha LodgeHerne Hill HBrighton30 May
 10:06.9Steph McCallSouth LondonWimbledon Park6 Jun
 10:07.311Yasmin GoaterHighgate HKingston13 May
 10:08.24mx19r1Isabel Brinsden Epsom & EwellWatford2 May
 10:13.399Dominique Corradi (U17)Sutton&DistrictBrighton30 May
 10:14.7Clare ElmsDulwich REton2 Jun
 10:17.26Sophie Hoare (U17)Blkhth&BromReading29 Apr
 10:17.4711Olivia Stillman (U20)Herne Hill HBrighton30 May
 10:26.77mx26r1Maisie Collis (U15)Herne Hill HWatford2 May
 10:26.8213Emiko Salvi (U17)Reigate PrioryBrighton30 May
 10:30.1816Zoe Tompkins (U20)Herne Hill HBrighton30 May
 10:31.162Fiona de Mauny (W35)Herne Hill HKingston13 May
 10:37.0Sarah PembertonSerpentineHemel Hempstead28 Apr
 10:37.13Mary James (W40)South LondonBasingstoke14 Apr
 10:39.313Martha Collings (U17)Woking ACKingston9 Jun
 10:40.254Charlotte Vaughan (U17)Walton ACKingston9 Jun
 10:51.883Stacy Wheat (U17)Herne Hill HKingston13 May
 10:53.7Alice Germana Epsom & EwellEwell30 May
 10:54.165Katie Clutterbuck (U17)WindsorSE&HKingston13 May
 10:54.6Gina Galbraith (W40)HerculesWimbEwell21 May
 10:54.82Georgina Clarke (U15)HerculesWimbTooting Bec7 May
 10:55.1Jo Locker (W40)Walton ACWalton14 Apr
 10:55.75Ruby Wyles (U20)Guildford&GTooting Bec7 May
 10:56.336Ciara Mulvihill (U17)Woking ACKingston13 May
5000 Metres (Standard: 20:00.00 )
15:30.59Emelia GoreckaAldershotF&DPalo Alto CA, USA3 May 
16:31.23Katy HedgethorneCamb & ColEltham23 May 
16:36.02mx2Georgie GrgecHerne Hill HBedford10 Jun 
17:26.00mx3Laura GentAldershotF&DBedford10 Jun 
17:29.49Laura GentAldershotF&DBedford7 May 
17:39.5Steph McCallSouth LondonKingston20 May 
17:53.7Claire Grima (W40)HerculesWimbWimbledon20 May 
17:57.46Nancy Scott (U20)AldershotF&DParliament Hill4 Apr 
18:04.46Clare Elms (W50)Dulwich RAshford12 May 
18:49.27Lizzie Sanderson (U23)Guildford&GOxford28 Apr 
18:58.9Eileen BrandleyHerculesWimbWimbledon20 May 
19:36.4Shannon Sinclair (U23)Herne Hill HWimbledon Park20 May 
19:38.2Rosemary FernandoHerculesWimbWimbledon20 May 
19:50.58Alice GermanaEpsom & EwellAbingdon20 May 
19:53.02Charlotte MatthewsClapham CBattersea Park26 May 
 10,000 Metres (Standard: 40:00.00 )
 32:39.37Emelia GoreckaAldershotF&DParliament Hill19 May
3000 Metres Steeplechase (Standard: 13:00.00 )
9:32.08Rosie ClarkeEpsom & EwellRome, ITA31 May 
 100 Metres Hurdles (84.0cm) (Standard: 16.50 )
 14.33/+1.7Pippa Earley (U20)Kingston & PolyGainesville FL, USA13 Apr
 15.31/+0.2Marcey Winter (U20)WindsorSE&HBromley27 May
 15.44/-0.8Jo RowlandCrawley ACCardiff2 Jun
 15.75/-0.3Nicole Kendall (U23)Kingston & PolyKingston21 Apr
 15.86/-0.7Jodie Albrow (W35)Belgrave HBedford3 Jun
 16.1Adahna Ekoku (U20)Epsom & EwellEwell30 May
 16.12/-0.74ACaroline ParmenterStMRichmondBedford3 Jun
 16.3Sam MorrisonWoking ACWalton20 May
400 Metres Hurdles (76.2cm) (Standard: 70.00 )
58.49Aisha Naibe-Wey ThamesValleyEton2 Jun 
60.345Shona RichardsWindsorSE&HBedford10 Jun 
61.632Marcey Winter (U20)WindsorSE&HBedford9 Jun 
63.31Sophie Elliss (U23)Croydon HCrawley1 Apr 
64.18Stephanie Fisher (U20)Blkhth&BromBromley14 Apr 
64.96Jasmine Mitchell (U23)Guildford&GLoughborough23 May 
67.19Zoe Tompkins (U20)Herne Hill HViterbo, ITA7 Apr 
67.25Hannah Knights (U23)Guildford&GLee Valley7 Apr 
68.302Eleanor Arnfield (U23)Kingston & PolyKingston13 May 
69.20Beatrice Maynard (U17)Holland Sports Eltham14 Apr 
69.24Lois Drummie (U23)East GrinsteadLoughborough23 May 
 High Jump (Standard: 1.55m )
 1.93Morgan Lake (U23)WindsorSE&HGold Coast, AUS8 Apr
 1.73Mabel Smith (U15)Herne Hill HEwell5 May
 1.73Anna Brophy (U20)Guildford&GKingston27 May
 1.65Camellia HayesWindsorSE&HEton2 Jun
 1.65Isobel Leikis (U17)Woking ACWoking3 Jun
 1.622AGabriella Thoburn (U15)South LondonCroydon2 Jun
 1.60Kaitlin Lawrence (U20)Guildford&GKingston24 May
 1.60Caroline ParmenterStMRichmondBedford3 Jun
 1.55Louisa Stoney (U17)Kingston & PolyWalton14 Apr
 1.55Jo RowlandCrawley ACCrawley20 May
 1.55Diana Norman (W40)Epsom & EwellKingston12 May
 1.55Anna Given (U20)South LondonBasingstoke14 Apr
Pole Vault (Standard: 2.50m )
4.201AJade IveSutton&DistrictEton2 Jun 
3.92Natalie Hooper (U23)Sutton&DistrictLoughborough23 May 
3.80Clare Maurer Woking ACEton2 Jun 
3.408Sam MorrisonWoking ACBedford9 Jun 
3.401AAlexa Eichelmann (U20)Shaft.BarnetBromley27 May 
3.001Anousha Wardley (U20)Reigate PrioryKingston13 May 
3.002Georgia Duthie (U20)Sutton&DistrictKingston13 May 
2.95Maryanne Eve (U20)Woking ACWalton20 May 
2.65Naomi Townend (U15)Guildford&GHorsham19 May 
2.601AFlora Anghileri-Jarman (U17)Kingston & PolyCroydon2 Jun 
2.60Lucy Bayo (U17)Crawley ACWoking29 Apr 
2.60Hannah Griffin (U17)Holland SportsEltham14 Apr 
 Long Jump (Standard: 5.20m )
 6.12/+1.5Sarah AbramsBlkhth&BromEton2 Jun
 5.95/+0.3Ore Adamson (U17)Herne Hill HBedford28 May
 5.67/+0.4Yasmin Grosvenor (U17)Bracknell ACBromley27 May
 5.53/+1.0Jo RowlandCrawley ACCardiff2 Jun
 5.46Adahna Ekoku (U20)Epsom & EwellWoking14 Apr
 5.41/+0.92Olivia Chessell (U17)Sutton&DistrictKingston12 May
 5.26/-0.11Jemma Wood (U20)Guildford&GKingston12 May
Triple Jump (Standard: 10.30m )
12.31/0.0Allison WilderSutton&DistrictGeneva, SUI9 Jun 
12.27/-0.2Kerri Davidson (U23)Blkhth&BromPhiladelphia PA, USA6 May 
11.48/0.0Sonyce Archer (U20)Croydon HBedford28 May 
11.391Ola Olufemi-Krakue (U20)Croydon HKingston9 Jun 
10.812Rhianna Reynolds (U20)Kingston & PolyKingston9 Jun 
10.81w/+2.61Hannah Griffin (U17)Holland SportsKingston13 May 
10.73/-0.22Louisa Stoney (U17)Kingston & PolyKingston13 May 
10.69Hannah Griffin (U17)Holland SportsEltham14 Apr 
10.45/+0.4Sophie Hubbard (U23)Belgrave HOxford19 May 
10.41/+1.53Maddy Nunan (U17)Holland SportsKingston13 May 
10.36Adahna Ekoku (U20)Epsom & EwellEwell30 May 
 Shot Put (4kg) (Standard: 10:00m )
 15.35Michella Obijiaku (U23)Herne Hill HSan Marcos TX, USA11 May
 13.61Jo RowlandCrawley ACCudworth12 May
 12.67Eleanor Gatrell (W40)Woking ACWalton20 May
 12.59Pippa Wingate Kingston & PolyWalton14 Apr
 11.74Morgan Lake (U23)WindsorSE&HBedford7 May
 11.561Sophie Mace (U23)Walton ACKingston13 May
 11.321Britli Francis (U20)Herne Hill HKingston13 May
 11.29Diana Norman (W40)Epsom & EwellWoking14 Apr
 10.99Lia Anderson (U20)Woking ACKingston27 May
 10.34Joanna Barnaby (U17)South LondonKingston20 May
 10.32Michaella Pottinger (U17)Herne Hill HCarshalton28 Apr
 10.15Ellie Lane (U23)Woking ACPeterborough12 May
Discus (1kg) (Standard: 30.00m )
59.11Jade Lally Shaft.BarnetSydney, AUS17 Mar 
45.751Sophie Mace (U23)Walton ACKingston12 May 
40.781ATait Jones (U20)Shaft.BarnetBromley27 May 
39.67Pippa Wingate Kingston & PolyWalton14 Apr 
36.20Jo Rowland Crawley ACBromley14 Apr 
35.261Orla Manchester (U17)Camberley&DistKingston9 Jun 
35.042Katie Lyons (U17)Kingston & PolyKingston9 Jun 
34.503Joanna Barnaby (U17)South LondonKingston9 Jun 
34.38Lia Anderson (U20)Woking ACWoking29 Apr 
32.85Eleanor Gatrell (W40)Woking ACWalton20 May 
32.262Sinead O'Brien Walton ACKingston12 May 
30.86Kasia Kublik-Okon (W35)DorkingMVBromley21 May 
30.45Holly StroudGuildford&GPoole20 May 
30.263Leanne BettisBelgrave HKingston12 May 
 Hammer (4kg) (Standard: 30.00m )
 62.53Pippa Wingate Kingston & PolyKingston21 Apr
 54.50Michella Obijiaku (U23)Herne Hill HHattiesburg MS, USA27 Apr
 49.52Cathy Coleman (U23)Guildford&GBedford5 May
 48.962Sophie Mace (U23)Walton ACKingston13 May
 41.021Jessica Pelham (U20)Guildford&GKingston9 Jun
 40.88Sadia Kabeya (U17)South LondonKingston20 May
 40.122Jessica Westley (U20)Kingston & PolyKingston9 Jun
 40.08Nicola Bell (U20)Walton ACWalton14 Apr
 39.85Emma Fossett (U23)CroydonCroydon20 May
 39.554Sinead O'Brien Walton ACKingston13 May
 37.06Eleanor Gatrell (W40)Woking ACWalton20 May
 35.10Tori Rose Ellis (U20)Woking ACKingston27 May
 30.15Lia Anderson (U20)Woking ACWalton20 May
Javelin (600g) (Standard: 30.00m )
38.991Nicola Bell (U20)Walton ACKingston12 May 
37.88Jo RowlandCrawley ACBromley14 Apr 
37.86Paula Holguin (U20)Cambridge HLoughborough28 May 
37.732Pippa Earley (U20)Kingston & PolyBedford10 Jun 
37.384Florence Baulk (U20)Woking ACBedford10 Jun 
36.81Ellie Lane (U23)Woking ACBedford5 May 
34.47Emma Lawrence (U20)Sutton&DistrictKingston21 Apr 
34.19Jodie Albrow (W35)Belgrave HBedford3 Jun 
32.42Diana Norman (W40)Epsom & EwellWoking14 Apr 
31.85Holly StroudGuildford&GPoole20 May 
30.29Caroline ParmenterStMRichmondBedford3 Jun 
 Heptathlon (Senior events)

Go to Top of Page

E&OE.

Send updates for U20 Female rankings to Keith Burchell at rankings-u20w@surreyathletics.org.uk.

Send updates for U17 Female rankings to Paul Tunnacliffe at rankings-u17w@surreyathletics.org.uk.

Send updates for U13/U15 Female rankings to Keith Burchell at rankings-girls@surreyathletics.org.uk.

Send updates for U20/U17/U15/U13 Male rankings to Keith Burchell at rankings-male@surreyathletics.org.uk.

Send updates for Senior (Male & Female) rankings to Keith Burchell at rankings-senior@surreyathletics.org.uk.

WHEN SENDING E-MAILS PLEASE USE A MEANINGFUL SUBJECT (eg SURREY RANKINGS) - OTHERWISE YOUR MESSAGE MAY BE TREATED AS SPAM AND COULD BE IGNORED. IT IS IMPORTANT THAT YOU USE THE E-MAIL ADDRESSES SHOWN ABOVE SO THAT WE CAN DIRECT THEM TO THE CORRECT COMPILER. ALSO, PLEASE ENSURE THAT YOU INCLUDE ALL OF THE FOLLOWING DETAILS FOR EACH PERFORMANCE:-

(1) Event; (2) Age Group; (3) Athlete's First Name & Last Name; (4) Athlete's Club and/or School; (5) the Performance and (6) the Date and Venue when and where it was achieved.


Please note that results shown on this website are held in a database which has details of the performance. For those athletes where we show an "Athlete Profile" we also hold their name, date of birth and EA registration number which allows us to confirm their eligibility to compete and their age group at the time of achieving each performance and to link together all their performances. For athletes who are deceased we also hold the date of their death where known. We do not publish any dates of birth for living athletes. Any athlete who does not wish us to hold this information should contact Webmaster.