SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association © 2018
TRACK & FIELD Updated 13 August 2018
Earlier years
 
 
 

You are here: Home> Track & Field > Rankings > 2018 > U13B
Today's Date: 15 August 2018
  
SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2018

Click below for other age groups:-
Select an event:
Under 13 Boys
 
 100 Metres (Standard: 14.50 )
 12.11w/+2.5Ricardo SutherlandSerpentine RLee Valley6 Jun
 12.32Jack N'doubaSouth LondonMile End12 Jun
 12.41ADeji BelloSouth LondonCoulsdon10 Jun
 12.4Hayden EvansWalton ACBournemouth17 Jun
 12.52AJesaiah RichardsCroydon HCoulsdon10 Jun
 12.7Dante ClarkeHerne Hill HTooting Bec19 May
 12.72/-0.3Ricardo SutherlandSerpentine RNewham24 Jun
 12.83ADante FrancisHerne Hill HCoulsdon10 Jun
 12.9Henry ThomasCroydon HPortsmouth17 Jun
 13.0Ibukun AkintolaCroydon HWalton8 Jul
 13.21BIssah Abdul-KarimLondon CityCoulsdon10 Jun
 13.2Roel SodustaKingston & PolyWalton8 Jul
 13.2Xola DottingCroydon HCroydon21 Jul
 13.4Frank Bostock WestlandHerne Hill HPortsmouth17 Jun
 13.4Hayden ChristianWoking ACBournemouth17 Jun
 13.4David Oteng-NtimHerne Hill HCroydon21 Jul
 13.5William OdgersCamberley&DistWalton21 Apr
 13.5Matthew OpokuHerne Hill HPortsmouth17 Jun
 13.61ASamuel Oluwaniyi-AsaajuLondon CityCoulsdon10 Jun
 13.62BWilliam MartinSouth LondonCoulsdon10 Jun
 13.6Andrew BarrettHerne Hill HCroydon21 Jul
 13.6Seth WalkerSouth LondonCoulsdon29 Jul
 13.7Alex Histon AllveyWalton ACWalton21 Apr
 13.74ANed RoseKingston & PolyCoulsdon10 Jun
 13.74BJacob LandauKingston & PolyCoulsdon10 Jun
 13.73BSam FothergillHolland SportsCoulsdon10 Jun
 13.79/+1.3Edward ShinnHerculesWimbLee Valley1 Aug
 13.8Jacob AllenGuildford&GCrawley21 Apr
 13.85ADevon MooneyHolland SportsCoulsdon10 Jun
 13.8Jacob ThomasWalton ACCoulsdon10 Jun
 13.88/-2.0Matthew SmithWoking ACBasingstoke7 Apr
 13.88/-2.0Shawn BellHerculesWimbEltham17 Jun
 13.9Benjamin MitchellGuildford&GCrawley21 Apr
 13.9Khiani ShombeHerne Hill HTooting Bec19 May
 13.9Will Ab-IorwerthWaverley HSwindon1 Jul
 13.9Dylan CampbellWoking ACBournemouth8 Jul
 14.0Raphi LutierCamberley&DistWalton21 Apr
 14.0James QueenWalton ACWalton21 Apr
 14.0Joseph WaltersWoking ACWalton21 Apr
 14.0Finn WilsonWaverley HBournemouth3 Jun
 14.0Harry FindlayCamberley&DistSwindon1 Jul
 14.07/-0.2Eliot FergusonEpsom & EwellTooting Bec24 Mar
 14.09Lucas AzlenHerne Hill HTooting Bec7 May
 14.1Alex CronjeKingston & PolyCrawley21 Apr
 14.1Niall O'SheaWoking ACWalton21 Apr
 14.1Henry BrowningEpsom & EwellCoulsdon10 Jun
 14.18/-0.6Danny TrowellEpsom & EwellCrawley20 Jun
 14.2Daniel Haydon South LondonCoulsdon10 Jun
 14.2Finn CrumleyHerne Hill HTooting Bec30 Jun
 14.2Luc BalayerWalton ACWalton8 Jul
 14.2Thomas BeareHerculesWimbCoulsdon29 Jul
 14.3Laith FreemanWoking ACWinchester19 May
 14.3James SamuelsBelgrave HDartford19 May
 14.3Myles Lewis-BerrymanSouth LondonCoulsdon10 Jun
 14.3Tate Williams South LondonCoulsdon10 Jun
 14.32BForbes MargraveEpsom & EwellCoulsdon10 Jun
 14.33ADominic ElliottEpsom & EwellCoulsdon10 Jun
 14.3Oliver Owen South LondonCoulsdon10 Jun
 14.3Morgan KendallCamberley&DistBournemouth17 Jun
 14.3Jeffrey QuaynorSouth LondonWalton8 Jul
 14.4Harry YoungHolland SportsCoulsdon10 Jun
 14.4Peter BennettEpsom & EwellCoulsdon10 Jun
 14.4Josh DavisHerne Hill HCoulsdon10 Jun
 14.4Noah LoganEpsom & EwellWalton8 Jul
 14.4Oliver BillinghamGuildford&GEton5 Aug
 14.54ATimi AnnonBelgrave HBattersea Park21 Apr
 14.5Omari KoromaBelgrave HDartford19 May
 14.5Jack Le VesconteKingston & PolyPoole17 Jun
 14.5Jake FarringtonWaverley HBournemouth8 Jul
200 Metres (Standard: 30.50 )
25.3Deji BelloSouth LondonWalton8 Jul 
25.5Dante ClarkeHerne HillWalton8 Jul 
25.6Hayden EvansWalton ACBournemouth17 Jun 
25.89/+0.2Ricardo SutherlandSerpentine RPerivale26 May 
26.6Jesaiah RichardsCroydon HCroydon21 Jul 
27.1Dwyane FrancisHerne Hill HWalton8 Jul 
27.2Ibukun AkintolaCroydon HCroydon21 Jul 
27.3Roel SodustaKingston&PolyWalton8 Jul 
27.41BAlex Histon AllveyWalton ACWinchester19 May 
27.4Hayden ChristianWoking ACBournemouth17 Jun 
27.4Matthew OpokuHerne Hill HTooting Bec30 Jun 
27.5Henry ThomasCroydon HTooting Bec19 May 
27.8William OdgersCamberley&DistWoking10 Jun 
27.86/0.01AMatthew KemballBelgrave HBattersea Park21 Apr 
27.9Ned RoseKingston & PolyCrawley21 Apr 
27.9Francis LabinjoCroydon HEwell29 Apr 
28.3Benjamin MitchellGuildford&GHorsham19 May 
28.31ASamuel Oluwaniyi-AsgaajuLondon CityCoulsdon10 Jun 
28.3Luis RichardsonEpsom & EwellWalton8 Jul 
28.3Dylan CampbellWoking ACBournemouth8 Jul 
28.4Jacob AllenGuildford&GCrawley21 Apr 
28.43/0.0Devon MooneyHolland SportsBattersea Park21 Apr 
28.6James QueenWalton ACWalton21 Apr 
28.751r15David Oteng-NtimHerne Hill HTooting Bec7 May 
28.8Eliot FergusonEpsom & EwellEwell29 Apr 
28.81BChristopher IgbomorLondon CityCoulsdon10 Jun 
28.8Will Ab-IorwerthWaverley HSwindon1 Jul 
28.90/+0.6Matthew SmithWoking ACBracknell31 Mar 
28.90/+0.2Lucas AzlenHerne Hill HTooting Bec7 May 
28.9William MartinSouth LondonCoulsdon29 Jul 
29.04/+1.0Sam FothergillHolland SportsBattersea Park21 Apr 
29.10/-1.05h2Harry FindlayCamberley&DistKingston12 May 
29.1Reuben AshunCroydon HWalton8 Jul 
29.1Luc BalayerWalton ACWalton8 Jul 
29.12/+0.2Thomas BeareHerculesWimbTooting Bec7 May 
29.18Shawn BellHerculesWimbEltham17 Jun 
29.2Oliver Owen South LondonCoulsdon10 Jun 
29.2Joseph WaltersWoking ACBournemouth8 Jul 
29.36ADominic FrankSutton&DistrictCoulsdon10 Jun 
29.3Jeffrey QuaynorSouth LondonWalton8 Jul 
29.32/-1.5Danny TrowellEpsom & EwellCrawley20 Jun 
29.39/+1.6Niall O'SheaWoking ACBracknell31 Mar 
29.4Finn CrumleyHerne Hill HTooting Bec30 Jun 
29.4Jacob LandauKingston & PolyWalton8 Jul 
29.6Charlie WhiteKingston & PolyPoole17 Jun 
29.60/-1.1Zack LovegroveReigate PrioryEltham17 Jun 
29.6Morgan KendallCamberley&DistSwindon1 Jul 
29.8Jake FarringtonWaverley HBournemouth3 Jun 
29.83/-1.34h1Joshua Lee-BaumHerne Hill HKingston12 May 
29.88/-1.06h2William NocklesHolland SportsKingston12 May 
30.02BForbes MargraveEpsom & EwellCoulsdon10 Jun 
30.1Raphi LutierCamberley&DistWinchester8 Apr 
30.1Myles Lewis BerrymanSouth LondonCoulsdon10 Jun 
30.13BJacob ThomasWalton ACCoulsdon10 Jun 
30.2Yahya SamaraGuildford&GWalton8 Jul 
30.21/-1.1James SamuelsBelgrave HEltham17 Jun 
30.3Harrison DabiriGuildford&GCrawley21 Apr 
30.38/-1.5Lucas SkeeteBelgrave HEltham17 Jun 
30.4Laith FreemanWoking ACWalton21 Apr 
30.5Ben Hamilton South LondonCoulsdon10 Jun 
30.5Oliver BillinghamGuildford&GEton5 Aug 
 800 Metres (Standard: 2:45.00 )
 2:15.7Zac CrowtherHerne Hill HTooting Bec30 Jun
 2:17.53Christo ChiltonHerne HillBromley11 Jun
 2:19.131Conrad NormanEpsom & EwellKingston13 May
 2:21.722Thomas BeareHerculesWimbKingston13 May
 2:22.86Monty JuxonBelgrave HEltham17 Jun
 2:23.843h3Charlie WhiteKingston & PolyKingston12 May
 2:24.4James DarganCamberley&DistEton6 May
 2:25.21Joseph HuntHolland SportsKingston28 Jul
 2:25.3Tom WilsonKingston & PolyHorsham19 May
 2:25.4Joshua Lee-BaumHerne Hill HTooting Bec30 Jun
 2:25.864h3Lloyd HodgsonHerculesWimbKingston12 May
 2:26.1Xola DottingCroydon HTooting Bec19 May
 2:26.3Hayden GaleEpsom & EwellWalton8 Jul
 2:26.815Toby SpencerAldershotF&DKingston13 May
 2:27.56Jake ValkenburgEpsom & EwellKingston13 May
 2:27.6Alex Histon AllveyWalton ACWinchester19 May
 2:28.27Gus LewisReigate PrioryKingston13 May
 2:29.21BDaniel SlavenEpsom & EwellCoulsdon10 Jun
 2:29.739r3Jago JuxonBelgrave HTooting Bec7 May
 2:30.2Oskar AspinallWoking ACSwindon24 Jun
 2:30.9Jacob HuntHolland SportsEwell29 Apr
 2:31.0Ben ShepherdWalton ACWalton8 Jul
 2:31.52AMilo RoeGuildford&GCrawley21 Apr
 2:32.1Aiden ElfordAldershotF&DWinchester19 May
 2:32.19Archie WaltersHolland SportsEltham17 Jun
 2:32.44Tobie DaweCamberley&DistBasingstoke18 Jul
 2:32.5Sam AtkinsKingston & PolyPoole17 Jun
 2:32.8Lewis JessupHolland Sports Walton8 Jul
 2:33.11George ChristmasAldershotF&DWatford8 Aug
 2:33.4Joe BarkerEpsom & EwellEwell29 Apr
 2:33.42AJack ChaudhurySouth LondonCoulsdon10 Jun
 2:33.7Harry TuckmanWalton ACWalton8 Jul
 2:34.1Jacob AllenGuildford&GKingston21 Jul
 2:34.28Oscar PrebbleHolland SportsEltham17 Jun
 2:35.0Ollie MellorCamberley&DistEton6 May
 2:35.3Samuel StapleyDorkingMVDartford19 May
 2:35.8Daniel WassWoking ACSwindon24 Jun
 2:35.9Callum HowsonEpsom & EwellWalton8 Jul
 2:36.03AZachary Johnson-AlleyneCroydon HCoulsdon10 Jun
 2:36.1Beaux Timmins-MartinHerne Hill HTooting Bec30 Jun
 2:36.4Alex BishopAldershotF&DEton6 May
 2.36.4Josh ChapmanHerne Hill HCoulsdon10 Jun
 2.36.49Ben WrightReigate PrioryEltham17 Jun
 2:37.5Harry BellHerne Hill HPortsmouth17 Jun
 2:37.77Oliver CunninghamBelgrave HTooting Bec7 May
 2:37.896h2Reuben GallagherHerculesWimbKingston12 May
 2.37.9Manoi DavisHerne Hill HCoulsdon10 Jun
 2.37.9Sam RollastonReigate PrioryCoulsdon10 Jun
 2:37.9Hayden ChristianWoking ACHemel Hempstead1 Jul
 2.38.3James Higham South LondonWalton8 Jul
 2:38.4Ollie CookeKingston & PolyPoole17 Jun
 2:38.62BJoseph WaldonHolland SportsCoulsdon10 Jun
 2:38.6Harvey BallWalton ACWalton8 Jul
 2:38.68Nathan DavisonWimbledon WWimbledon8 Apr
 2:38.74Matthew OpokuHerne HillTooting Bec7 May
 2.39.0Finlay CaldwellReigate PrioryCoulsdon10 Jun
 2:39.38Zack LovegroveReigate PrioryEltham17 Jun
 2:39.5Harry HudsonWoking ACSwindon24 Jun
 2:39.54William WilsonCamberley&DistBasingstoke18 Jul
 2:39.8Scott FozardGuildford&GKingston21 Jul
 2:39.924h1Noah LairdHolland SportsKingston12 May
 2:40.396h3Cato PugsleyStMRichmondKingston12 May
 2:40.5George WilliamsonSouth LondonEwell29 Apr
 2:40.5Samson TaylorEpsom & EwellWalton8 Jul
 2:40.8Max SlevinGuildford&GAldershot24 Jun
 2:40.9Alex SpaulHerne Hill HTooting Bec30 Jun
 2:40.9James FarringtonWaverley HBournemouth8 Jul
 2:41.575h1Thomas ErskineHolland SportsKingston12 May
 2:41.6Myles Fenner ScullyHerne Hill HTooting Bec30 Jun
 2:41.7Tom HarmerSouth LondonWalton8 Jul
 2.41.8Finley RobinsonEpsom & EwellCoulsdon10 Jun
 2:42.275r4Isaac WhiddettAldershotF&DWatford18 Apr
 2:42.3Robin BebbingtonHerne HillTooting Bec30 Jun
 2:43.34AOluwafikayo AwolopeLondon CityCoulsdon10 Jun
 2.43.3Dylan Kingaby South LondonCoulsdon10 Jun
 2:43.3Owen BrownWoking ACWorthing21 Jul
 2:43.6Harry QuinnWaverley HBasingstoke22 Apr
 2:43.7William MannHerne Hill HTooting Bec30 Jun
 2:44.3Evan Cowell-NewHerne Hill HPortsmouth17 Jun
 2:44.4Luka DiscombeWaverley HSwindon1 Jul
 2:44.5Alex CronjeKingston & PolyCrawley21 Apr
 2:44.59Samuel SpencerHerculesWimbWimbledon8 Apr
1500 Metres (Standard: 5:40.00 )
4:29.79Christo ChiltonHerne Hill HMilton Keynes2 Jun 
4:44.81AConrad NormanEpsom & EwellCoulsdon10 Jun 
4:46.71AJacob HuntHolland SportsCoulsdon10 Jun 
4:47.1Zachary CrowtherHerne Hill HPortsmouth17 Jun 
4:47.49Joseph HuntHolland SportsBattersea Park21 Apr 
4:49.662Matthew PickeringReigate PrioryKingston13 May 
4:51.763Tom WilsonKingston & PolyKingston13 May 
4:54.214James DarganCamberley&DistKingston13 May 
4:54.82ALuke DanbySouth LondonCoulsdon10 Jun 
4:55.02Thomas BeareHerculesWimbCrawley20 Jun 
4:55.375Hans HindeHerculesWimbKingston13 May 
4:55.7Charlie WhiteKingston & PolyPoole17 Jun 
4:55.962h1Oak BuchanHerne Hill HKingston12 May 
4:58.2Joshua Lee-BaumHerne Hill HWalton8 Jul 
4:58.2Joel LawrenceDorkingMVWalton8 Jul 
4:59.097Joe BarkerEpsom & EwellKingston13 May 
5:01.9Sam AtkinsKingston & PolyHorsham19 May 
5:02.2Henry McDonaldGuildford&GHorsham19 May 
5:02.8Jago JuxonBelgrave HDartford19 May 
5:04.009Daniel SlavenEpsom & EwellKingston13 May 
5:05.2Harry TuckmanWalton ACWinchester19 May 
5:05.5Aiden ElfordAldershotF&DAldershot24 Jun 
5:06.2Tobie DaweCamberley&DistWinchester19 May 
5:07.38Lloyd HodgsonHerculesWimbWimbledon8 Apr 
5:07.5Toby SpencerAldershotF&DWinchester19 May 
5:08.1510Oscar PrebbleHolland SportsKingston13 May 
5:08.436h1George ChristmasAldershotF&DKingston12 May 
5:09.0Alex BishopAldershotF&DWoking10 Jun 
5:09.048h1Hamish ChappleStMRichmondKingston12 May 
5:10.6Oskar AspinallWoking ACBournemouth8 Jul 
5:10.7Archie WaltersHolland SportsWalton8 Jul 
5:10.8Hayden GaleEpsom & EwellEwell29 Apr 
5:12.14Gusie LewisReigate PrioryCrawley20 Jun 
5:13.035r2Tyla GuestAldershotF&DWatford30 May 
5:13.269h1Samuel SpencerHerculesWimbKingston12 May 
5:14.767h2Samuel JohnstonWindsorSE&HKingston12 May 
5:14.888h2Oliver CunninghamBelgrave HKingston12 May 
5:16.3Alex SpaulHerne Hill HTooting Bec19 May 
5.17.2Harry YoungHolland SportsCoulsdon10 Jun 
5.18.5Sam Street Holland SportsCoulsdon10 Jun 
5:18.8Hayden AshworthCamberley&DistWinchester19 May 
5:18.8Ben BirchHerne Hill HTooting Bec30 Jun 
5:19.4Daniel WassWoking ACWalton21 Apr 
5:21.7710h1Isaac WhiddettAldershotF&DKingston12 May 
5.22.4Callum HowsonEpsom & EwellCoulsdon10 Jun 
5:23.3611h1Samson TaylorEpsom & EwellKingston12 May 
5:23.949h2Cameron ElliottHerculesWimbKingston12 May 
5:24.04ASam MolaneyHerne Hill HCoulsdon10 Jun 
5:24.2Lewis JessupHolland Sports Ewell29 Apr 
5:24.3Harry SugdenHerne Hill HTooting Bec30 Jun 
5:24.42BFelix WelshSouth LondonCoulsdon10 Jun 
5:24.9Evan Cowell-NewHerne Hill HCroydon21 Jul 
5:26.6Thomas ErskineHolland SportsWest London21 Jul 
5:26.84Reuben GallagherHerculesWimbTooting Bec31 Mar 
5:26.8813h1Nathanael RushforthCamberley&DistKingston12 May 
5:27.0Noah LairdHolland SportsDartford19 May 
5:28.75Alex JackHerne Hill HBromley16 Jul 
5:29.2Ollie MellorCamberley&DistSwindon1 Jul 
5:29.5Harry BellHerne Hill HEwell29 Apr 
5:31.6William WilsonCamberley&DistBournemouth17 Jun 
5:32.13Matthieu LacourHerculesWimbBattersea Park21 Apr 
5:36.8Harry QuinnWaverley HSwindon1 Jul 
5:38.2Johnny KershawAldershotF&DEton6 May 
5:39.4Kian HookerGuildford&GEwell29 Apr 
5:39.93ATim SkeltonWalton ACCoulsdon10 Jun 
 75 Metres Hurdles (76.2cm) (Standard: 17.00 )
 12.0William OdgersCamberley&DistBournemouth17 Jun
 12.0Hayden ChristianWoking ACBournemouth8 Jul
 12.4Dwyane FrancisHerne Hill HWalton8 Jul
 12.5Xola DottingCroydon HWalton8 Jul
 12.6Henry ThomasCroydon HTooting Bec19 May
 12.7Dante ClarkeHerne Hill HCroydon21 Jul
 13.2Daniel HaydonSouth LondonWalton8 Jul
 13.3Jack le VesconteKingston & PolyKingston21 Jul
 13.61AEliot FergusonEpsom & EwellCoulsdon10 Jun
 13.92BFrancis LabinjoCroydon HEton21 Apr
 13.9Harrison DabiriGuildford&GAldershot24 Jun
 14.1Brady KyleDorkingMVWalton8 Jul
 14.3Alexandre GruffatHerne Hill HPortsmouth17 Jun
 14.4Matthieu LacourHerculesWimbEltham17 Jun
 15.0James DarganCamberley&DistWinchester19 May
 15.0Harry FindlayCamberley&DistWoking10 Jun
 15.3Rhys ConlonWoking ACBournemouth17 Jun
 15.5Joe BarkerEpsom & EwellEwell29 Apr
 15.6Samuel MoulderDorkingMVEwell29 Apr
 15.7Rishi DowellKingston & PolyPoole17 Jun
 15.7Ollie GandyCamberley&DistAldershot24 Jun
 15.7Nathan GibsonCamberley&DistSwindon1 Jul
 15.84AAlex YagueSouth LondonCoulsdon10 Jun
 15.8Archie WaltersHolland SportsEltham17 Jun
 15.9Charlie WhiteKingston & PolyEwell29 Apr
 15.93BSam StreetHolland SportsCoulsdon10 Jun
 16.04BDavid Oteng-NtimHerne Hill HEton21 Apr
 16.13AOluwafikayo AwolopeLondon CityCoulsdon10 Jun
 16.2Finn CrumleyHerne Hill HEwell29 Apr
 16.2Ben HamiltonSouth LondonCoulsdon10 Jun
 16.3/-2.5Finnian ChangKingston & PolyHorsham19 May
 16.4Benjamin PlummerSouth LondonEwell29 Apr
 16.55ALewis TaggHolland SportsCoulsdon10 Jun
 16.51BMatt MetcalfDorkingMVCoulsdon10 Jun
 16.6Tobie DaweCamberley&DistEton6 May
 16.88George EveredReigate PrioryCrawley1 Apr
 17.0Sam AtkinsKingston & PolyCrawley21 Apr
 17.0Harry BellHerne Hill HTooting Bec19 May
High Jump (Standard: 1.20m )
1.45Matthieu LacourHerculesWimbDartford19 May 
1.45Jack le VesconteKingston&PolyKingston21 Jul 
1.43Jago JuxonBelgrave HBattersea Park21 Apr 
1.40Ibukun AkintolaCroydon HWalton8 Jul 
1.40Luke TennysonGuildford&GKingston21 Jul 
1.36Olly GandyCamberley&DistAldershot24 Jun 
1.35Harrison DabiriGuildford&GHorsham19 May 
1.35Francis LabinjoCroydon HTooting Bec19 May 
1.35Cory ColemanWoking ACWinchester19 May 
1.35Joshua Lee-BaumHerne Hill HTooting Bec19 May 
1.35Khiani ShombeHerne Hill HTooting Bec19 May 
1.35Daniel HaydonSouth LondonWalton8 Jul 
1.35Ned RoseKingston & PolyWalton8 Jul 
1.35Oliver NewellGuildford&GKingston21 Jul 
1.34Morgan KendallCamberley&DistBournemouth17 Jun 
1.30Conor Ford-RobertsonBelgrave HBattersea Park21 Apr 
1.30Harrison KingstonGuildford&GHorsham19 May 
1.301AJoe BarkerEpsom & EwellCoulsdon10 Jun 
1.30Thomas ErskineHolland SportsWalton8 Jul 
1.28Rhys ConlonWoking ACSwindon24 Jun 
1.25Tobie DaweCamberley&DistWinchester8 Apr 
1.25Monty JuxonBelgrave HDartford19 May 
1.25Finn WilsonWaverley HBournemouth3 Jun 
1.251BThomas DarkeKingston & PolyCoulsdon10 Jun 
1.25Ryan De RuijterCamberley&DistAldershot24 Jun 
1.25Hayden ChristianWoking ACHemel Hempstead1 Jul 
1.20Finn CrumleyHerne Hill HEwell29 Apr 
1.20Harry HudsonWoking ACWoking3 Jun 
1.203BTunrore AdenijiSouth LondonCoulsdon10 Jun 
1.203AMatt MetalfeDorkingMVCoulsdon10 Jun 
1.204AArthur SiriHerne Hill HCoulsdon10 Jun 
1.20Oliver BillinghamGuildford&GPoole17 Jun 
1.20Joseph BrockhurstGuildford&GEton5 Aug 
 Long Jump (Standard: 4.00m )
 5.551ADante ClarkeHerne Hill HCoulsdon10 Jun
 5.28/+1.9Deji BelloSouth LondonLee Valley11 Aug
 5.01/-0.4Hayden ChristianWoking ACKingston28 Jul
 4.75Dwayne FrancisHerne HillWalton8 Jul
 4.46Ned RoseKingston & PolyEwell29 Apr
 4.45Jacob AllenGuildford&GCrawley21 Apr
 4.44Lucan AllenBelgrave HTooting Bec7 May
 4.43William OdgersCamberley&DistBournemouth17 Jun
 4.37Monty JuxonBelgrave HTooting Bec7 May
 4.37Matthew SmithWoking ACBournemouth17 Jun
 4.31Henry ThomasCroydon HPortsmouth17 Jun
 4.29Finn WilsonWaverley HBasingstoke22 Apr
 4.28/-0.85William NocklesHolland SportsKingston12 May
 4.24Beaux Timmins-MartinHerne Hill HPortsmouth17 Jun
 4.23Jack Le VesconteKingston & PolyKingston21 Jul
 4.22Matthieu LacourHerculesWimbEltham17 Jun
 4.20Benjamin MitchellGuildford&GKingston21 Jul
 4.18Francis LabinjoCroydon HTooting Bec19 May
 4.16/-0.46Nathan GibsonCamberley&DistKingston12 May
 4.16Alex Histon AllveyWalton ACWinchester19 May
 4.152AXola DottingCroydon HEton21 Apr
 4.15/+0.27Olly GandyCamberley&DistKingston12 May
 4.15Finn CrumleyHerne Hill HTooting Bec30 Jun
 4.15William ClarkeWalton ACWalton8 Jul
 4.14Matthew KemballBelgrave HDartford19 May
 4.13Ryan De RuijterCamberley&DistBasingstoke7 Apr
 4.09Laith FreemanWoking ACWinchester19 May
 4.06Raphi LutierCamberley&DistBasingstoke7 Apr
 4.02Joseph WaltersWoking ACBasingstoke7 Apr
 4.01Sam AtkinsKingston & PolyPoole17 Jun
 4.00Henry BrowningEpsom & EwellWalton8 Jul
Shot Put (3kg) (Standard: 5.80m )
9.371Morgan KendallCamberley&DistKingston13 May 
9.05Hayden EvansWalton ACWalton21 Apr 
8.89Matthew SmithWoking ACSwindon24 Jun 
8.87Hayden AshworthCamberley&DistEton5 Aug 
8.523Harrison KingstonGuildford&GKingston13 May 
8.265Alexander AbreseseHerne Hill HLee Valley12 Aug 
7.89Hayden ChristianWoking ACBasingstoke7 Apr 
7.864Tate WilliamsSouth LondonKingston13 May 
7.86Hugo BlackwoodGuildford&GEton5 Aug 
7.27Edward ShinnHerculesWimbEltham17 Jun 
7.20Jesaiah RichardsCroydon HCroydon21 Jul 
7.14Reuben AshunCroydon HCroydon21 Jul 
7.01Andrew BarrettHerne Hill HCroydon21 Jul 
6.66Niall O'SheaWoking ACBournemouth8 Jul 
6.63Benjamin MitchellGuildford&GPoole17 Jun 
6.48Harry BellHerne Hill HPortsmouth17 Jun 
6.40Joshua Lee-BaumHerne Hill HTooting Bec19 May 
6.341BJem MavroleonBelgrave HBattersea Park21 Apr 
6.33Jerome EdenBelgrave HEltham17 Jun 
6.31Fulton AshworthCamberley&DistEton6 May 
5.97Jonathan LaiCamberley&DistAldershot24 Jun 
 Discus (1kg) (Standard: 12.00m )
 28.29Matthew SmithWoking ACSwindon24 Jun
 25.47Hayden AshworthCamberley&DistKingston28 Jul
 20.392Morgan KendallCamberley&DistKingston13 May
 17.49Harrison DabiriGuildford&GAldershot24 Jun
 17.481AHarrison KingstonGuildford&GCoulsdon10 Jun
 16.85Alexander AbreseseHerne Hill HWalton8 Jul
 16.661ADaniel LinetonCroydon HCoulsdon10 Jun
 14.75Aryan GalaSutton&DistrictWalton8 Jul
 14.49Tom HarmerSouth LondonWalton8 Jul
 13.463ATate WilliamsSouth LondonCoulsdon10 Jun
 13.43Jack Le VesconteKingston & PolyWalton8 Jul
 12.831BHarry SturgessSouth LondonCoulsdon10 Jun
 12.63Fulton AshworthCamberley&DistWoking10 Jun
 12.084Finnian ChangKingston & PolyKingston13 May
 12.06Laith FreemanWoking ACBournemouth8 Jul
 12.004ADylan DowellKingston&PolyCoulsdon10 Jun
Javelin (400g) (Standard: 18.00m )
33.77Mackenzie NiddrieGuildford&GEton5 Aug 
30.101AHarrison KingstonGuildford&GCoulsdon10 Jun 
28.93Matthew SmithWoking ACWoking3 Jun 
27.21Nathan GibsonCamberley&DistSwindon1 Jul 
27.18Jago JuxonBelgrave HDartford19 May 
25.19Monty JuxonBelgrave HDartford19 May 
25.112Harrison TaylorCamberley&DistKingston12 May 
24.723Finn CrumleyHerne HillKingston12 May 
24.01Hayden AshworthCamberley&DistSwindon1 Jul 
23.49Dara EnglefieldWimbledon WTooting Bec30 Jun 
23.11Elliot SheppardWaverley HSwindon1 Jul 
23.00Zachary CrowtherHerne Hill HCroydon21 Jul 
22.97Kian HookerGuildford&GEton5 Aug 
22.55Dominik KrammerHerne Hill HTooting Bec30 Jun 
22.38Nathan DavisonWimbledon WTooting Bec7 May 
22.14Andrew BarrettHerne Hill HPortsmouth17 Jun 
21.79Harry FindlayCamberley&DistWalton21 Apr 
21.40Dylan DowellKingston & PolyPoole17 Jun 
21.251ASam StreetHolland SportsCoulsdon10 Jun 
21.15Fulton AshworthCamberley&DistBournemouth17 Jun 
19.76Jerome EdenBelgrave HTooting Bec7 May 
19.71William MartinSouth LondonCoulsdon29 Jul 
19.41Max BinghamWaverley HBournemouth8 Jul 
19.16Myles Lewis-BerrymanSouth LondonEwell29 Apr 
18.91Oskar AspinallWoking ACBournemouth8 Jul 
18.81Jake FarringtonWaverley HBournemouth3 Jun 
18.74Tate WilliamsSouth LondonEwell29 Apr 
18.112ACallum HowsonEpsom & EwellCoulsdon10 Jun 

Go to Top of Page

E&OE.

Send updates for U20 Female rankings to Keith Burchell at rankings-u20w@surreyathletics.org.uk.

Send updates for U17 Female rankings to Paul Tunnacliffe at rankings-u17w@surreyathletics.org.uk.

Send updates for U13/U15 Female rankings to Keith Burchell at rankings-girls@surreyathletics.org.uk.

Send updates for U20/U17/U15/U13 Male rankings to Keith Burchell at rankings-male@surreyathletics.org.uk.

Send updates for Senior (Male & Female) rankings to Keith Burchell at rankings-senior@surreyathletics.org.uk.

WHEN SENDING E-MAILS PLEASE USE A MEANINGFUL SUBJECT (eg SURREY RANKINGS) - OTHERWISE YOUR MESSAGE MAY BE TREATED AS SPAM AND COULD BE IGNORED. IT IS IMPORTANT THAT YOU USE THE E-MAIL ADDRESSES SHOWN ABOVE SO THAT WE CAN DIRECT THEM TO THE CORRECT COMPILER. ALSO, PLEASE ENSURE THAT YOU INCLUDE ALL OF THE FOLLOWING DETAILS FOR EACH PERFORMANCE:-

(1) Event; (2) Age Group; (3) Athlete's First Name & Last Name; (4) Athlete's Club and/or School; (5) the Performance and (6) the Date and Venue when and where it was achieved.


Please note that results shown on this website are held in a database which has details of the performance. For those athletes where we show an "Athlete Profile" we also hold their name, date of birth and EA registration number which allows us to confirm their eligibility to compete and their age group at the time of achieving each performance and to link together all their performances. For athletes who are deceased we also hold the date of their death where known. We do not publish any dates of birth for living athletes. Any athlete who does not wish us to hold this information should contact Webmaster.