SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association © 2018
TRACK & FIELD Updated 14 June 2018
Earlier years
 
 
 

You are here: Home> Track & Field > Rankings > 2018 > U13B
Today's Date: 18 June 2018
  
SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2018

Click below for other age groups:-
Select an event:
Under 13 Boys
 
 100 Metres (Standard: 14.50 )
 12.11w/+2.5Ricardo SutherlandSerpentine RLee Valley6 Jun
 12.41ADeji BelloSouth LondonCoulsdon10 Jun
 12.52AJesaiah RichardsCroydon HCoulsdon10 Jun
 12.7Hayden EvansWalton ACWalton21 Apr
 12.7Dante ClarkeHerne Hill HTooting Bec19 May
 12.83ADante FrancisHerne Hill HCoulsdon10 Jun
 13.2Henry ThomasCroydon HTooting Bec19 May
 13.21BIssah Abdul-KarimLondon CityCoulsdon10 Jun
 13.4Roel SodustaKingston & PolyCoulsdon10 Jun
 13.4Ibukun AkintolaCroydon HCoulsdon10 Jun
 13.5William OdgersCamberley&DistWalton21 Apr
 13.5Hayden ChristianWoking ACWalton21 Apr
 13.62BWilliam MartinSouth LondonCoulsdon10 Jun
 13.61ASamuel Oluwaniyi-AsaajuLondon CityCoulsdon10 Jun
 13.62BMatthew OpokuHerne Hill HEton21 Apr
 13.74ANed RoseKingston & PolyCoulsdon10 Jun
 13.7Alex Histon AllveyWalton ACWalton21 Apr
 13.73BSam FothergillHolland SportsCoulsdon10 Jun
 13.74BJacob LandauKingston & PolyCoulsdon10 Jun
 13.8Jacob AllenGuildford&GCrawley21 Apr
 13.8Xola DottingCroydon HTooting Bec19 May
 13.8Jacob ThomasWalton ACCoulsdon10 Jun
 13.85ADevon MooneyHolland SportsCoulsdon10 Jun
 13.88/-2.0Matthew SmithWoking ACBasingstoke7 Apr
 13.9Benjamin MitchellGuildford&GCrawley21 Apr
 13.9Khiani ShombeHerne Hill HTooting Bec19 May
 13.93/-2.43h2Shawn BellHerculesWimbKingston13 May
 14.0Raphi LutierCamberley&DistWalton21 Apr
 14.01ns1David Oteng-NtimHerne Hill HEton21 Apr
 14.0James QueenWalton ACWalton21 Apr
 14.0Joseph WaltersWoking ACWalton21 Apr
 14.0Finn WilsonWaverley HBournemouth3 Jun
 14.07/-0.2Eliot FergusonEpsom & EwellTooting Bec24 Mar
 14.09Lucas AzlenHerne Hill HTooting Bec7 May
 14.1Alex CronjeKingston & PolyCrawley21 Apr
 14.1Henry BrowningEpsom & EwellCoulsdon10 Jun
 14.1Harry FindlayCamberley&DistWalton21 Apr
 14.1Niall O'SheaWoking ACWalton21 Apr
 14.2Daniel Haydon South LondonCoulsdon10 Jun
 14.2Edward ShinnHerculesWimbDartford19 May
 14.3Laith FreemanWoking ACWinchester19 May
 14.3James SamuelsBelgrave HDartford19 May
 14.3Myles Lewis BerrymanSouth LondonCoulsdon10 Jun
 14.3Tate Williams South LondonCoulsdon10 Jun
 14.32BForbes MargraveEpsom & EwellCoulsdon10 Jun
 14.33ADominic ElliottEpsom & EwellCoulsdon10 Jun
 14.3Danny TrowellEpsom & EwellCoulsdon10 Jun
 14.3Oliver Owen South LondonCoulsdon10 Jun
 14.42ns1Finn CrumleyHerne Hill HEton21 Apr
 14.4Harry YoungHolland SportsCoulsdon10 Jun
 14.4Josh DavisHerne Hill HCoulsdon10 Jun
 14.4Peter BennettEpsom & EwellCoulsdon10 Jun
 14.5Omari KoromaBelgrave HDartford19 May
 14.54ATimi AnnonBelgrave HBattersea Park21 Apr
200 Metres (Standard: 30.50 )
25.71ADeji BelloSouth LondonCoulsdon10 Jun 
25.8Hayden EvansWalton ACWinchester19 May 
25.89/+0.2Ricardo SutherlandSerpentine RPerivale26 May 
26.1Dante ClarkeHerne HillTooting Bec19 May 
27.41BAlex Histon AllveyWalton ACWinchester19 May 
27.41BIbukun AkitolaCroydon HCoulsdon10 Jun 
27.46/-1.32h1Jesaiah RichardsCroydon HKingston12 May 
27.52BRoel SodustaKingston&PolyCoulsdon10 Jun 
27.53BDwyane FrancisHerne Hill HCoulsdon10 Jun 
27.5Hayden ChristianWoking ACWoking3 Jun 
27.5Henry ThomasCroydon HTooting Bec19 May 
27.86/0.01AMatthew KemballBelgrave HBattersea Park21 Apr 
27.9Francis LabinjoCroydon HEwell29 Apr 
27.9Ned RoseKingston & PolyCrawley21 Apr 
28.17/-0.55r7Matthew OpokuHerne Hill HTooting Bec7 May 
28.31ASamuel Oluwaniyi-AsgaajuLondon CityCoulsdon10 Jun 
28.3William OdgersCamberley&DistWinchester8 Apr 
28.3Benjamin MitchellGuildford&GHorsham19 May 
28.4Jacob AllenGuildford&GCrawley21 Apr 
28.43/0.0Devon MooneyHolland SportsBattersea Park21 Apr 
28.6James QueenWalton ACWalton21 Apr 
28.751r15David Oteng-NtimHerne Hill HTooting Bec7 May 
28.8Eliot FergusonEpsom & EwellEwell29 Apr 
28.81BChristopher IgbomorLondon CityCoulsdon10 Jun 
28.90/+0.6Matthew SmithWoking ACBracknell31 Mar 
28.90/+0.2Lucas AzlenHerne Hill HTooting Bec7 May 
29.04BWilliam MartinSouth LondonCoulsdon10 Jun 
29.04/+1.0Sam FothergillHolland SportsBattersea Park21 Apr 
29.10/-1.05h2Harry FindlayCamberley&DistKingston12 May 
29.1Dylan CampbellWoking ACWoking3 Jun 
29.12/+0.2Thomas BeareHerculesWimbTooting Bec7 May 
29.2Oliver Owen South LondonCoulsdon10 Jun 
29.36ADominic FrankSutton&DistrictCoulsdon10 Jun 
29.39/+1.6Niall O'SheaWoking ACBracknell31 Mar 
29.4Luis RichardsonEpsom & EwellEwell29 Apr 
29.4Joseph WaltersWoking ACWinchester19 May 
29.7Will Ab-IorwerthWaverley HBournemouth3 Jun 
29.8Charlie WhiteKingston & PolyEwell29 Apr 
29.8Jake FarringtonWaverley HBournemouth3 Jun 
29.83/-1.34h1Joshua Lee-BaumHerne Hill HKingston12 May 
29.88/-1.06h2William NocklesHolland SportsKingston12 May 
30.02BForbes MargraveEpsom & EwellCoulsdon10 Jun 
30.13BJacob ThomasWalton ACCoulsdon10 Jun 
30.1Myles Lewis BerrymanSouth LondonCoulsdon10 Jun 
30.1Raphi LutierCamberley&DistWinchester8 Apr 
30.2Morgan KendallCamberley&DistEton6 May 
30.3Harrison DabiriGuildford&GCrawley21 Apr 
30.4Shawn BellHerculesWimbDartford19 May 
30.4Laith FreemanWoking ACWalton21 Apr 
30.5Ben Hamilton South LondonCoulsdon10 Jun 
 800 Metres (Standard: 2:45.00 )
 2:17.51AZac CrowtherHerne Hill HCoulsdon10 Jun
 2:19.131Conrad NormanEpsom & EwellKingston13 May
 2:20.45Christo ChiltonHerne HillTooting Bec7 May
 2:21.722Thomas BeareHerculesWimbKingston13 May
 2:23.6Monty JuxonBelgrave HDartford19 May
 2:23.843h3Charlie WhiteKingston & PolyKingston12 May
 2:24.4James DarganCamberley&DistEton6 May
 2:25.3Tom WilsonKingston & PolyHorsham19 May
 2:25.864h3Lloyd HodgsonHerculesWimbKingston12 May
 2:26.1Xola DottingCroydon HTooting Bec19 May
 2:26.51AHayden GaleEpsom & EwellCoulsdon10 Jun
 2:26.6Joseph HuntHolland SportsDartford19 May
 2:26.815Toby SpencerAldershotF&DKingston13 May
 2:27.56Jake ValkenburgEpsom & EwellKingston13 May
 2:27.6Alex Histon AllveyWalton ACWinchester19 May
 2:28.0Joshua Lee-BaumHerne Hill HTooting Bec19 May
 2:28.27Gus LewisReigate PrioryKingston13 May
 2:29.21BDaniel SlavenEpsom & EwellCoulsdon10 Jun
 2:29.739r3Jago JuxonBelgrave HTooting Bec7 May
 2:30.9Jacob HuntHolland SportsEwell29 Apr
 2:31.52AMilo RoeGuildford&GCrawley21 Apr
 2:32.1Aiden ElfordAldershotF&DWinchester19 May
 2:33.42AJack ChaudhurySouth LondonCoulsdon10 Jun
 2:33.4Joe BarkerEpsom & EwellEwell29 Apr
 2:34.4Archie WaltersHolland SportsDartford19 May
 2:35.0Ollie MellorCamberley&DistEton6 May
 2:35.13Lewis JessupHolland Sports Battersea Park21 Apr
 2:35.3Samuel StapleyDorkingMVDartford19 May
 2:35.3Oskar AspinallWoking ACWinchester19 May
 2:36.00Sam AtkinsKingston & PolyWimbledon8 Apr
 2:36.03AZachary Johnson-AlleyneCroydon HCoulsdon10 Jun
 2:36.4Alex BishopAldershotF&DEton6 May
 2.36.4Josh ChapmanHerne Hill HCoulsdon10 Jun
 2:36.8Tobie DaweCamberley&DistWalton21 Apr
 2:37.77Oliver CunninghamBelgrave HTooting Bec7 May
 2:37.8George ChristmasAldershotF&DEton6 May
 2:37.896h2Reuben GallagherHerculesWimbKingston12 May
 2.37.9Sam RollastonReigate PrioryCoulsdon10 Jun
 2.37.9Manoi DavisHerne Hill HCoulsdon10 Jun
 2:38.62BJoseph WaldonHolland SportsCoulsdon10 Jun
 2:38.68Nathan DavisonWimbledon WWimbledon8 Apr
 2:38.74Matthew OpokuHerne HillTooting Bec7 May
 02:38.95AOllie CookeKingston & PolyCoulsdon10 Jun
 2.39.0Finlay CaldwellReigate PrioryCoulsdon10 Jun
 2.39.0James Higham South LondonCoulsdon10 Jun
 2.39.9Ben WrightReigate PrioryCoulsdon10 Jun
 2:39.924h1Noah LairdHolland SportsKingston12 May
 2:40.396h3Cato PugsleyStMRichmondKingston12 May
 2:40.5George WilliamsonSouth LondonEwell29 Apr
 2:40.7Samson TaylorEpsom & EwellEwell29 Apr
 2:41.575h1Thomas ErskineHolland SportsKingston12 May
 2:41.6Harry HudsonWoking ACWalton21 Apr
 2.41.8Finley RobinsonEpsom & EwellCoulsdon10 Jun
 2:42.275r4Isaac WhiddettAldershotF&DWatford18 Apr
 2:42.53BTom HarmerSouth LondonCoulsdon10 Jun
 2:42.60Robin BebbingtonHerne HillWimbledon8 Apr
 2:43.34AOluwafikayo AwolopeLondon CityCoulsdon10 Jun
 2.43.3Dylan Kingaby South LondonCoulsdon10 Jun
 2:43.6Harry QuinnWaverley HBasingstoke22 Apr
 2:44.1Scott FozardGuildford&GHorsham19 May
 2:44.1Harry BellHerne Hill HTooting Bec19 May
 2:44.5Alex CronjeKingston & PolyCrawley21 Apr
 2:44.59Samuel SpencerHerculesWimbWimbledon8 Apr
 2:44.9William WilsonCamberley&DistWinchester8 Apr
1500 Metres (Standard: 5:40.00 )
4:29.79Christo ChiltonHerne Hill HMilton Keynes2 Jun 
4:44.81AConrad NormanEpsom & EwellCoulsdon10 Jun 
4:46.71AJacob HuntHolland SportsCoulsdon10 Jun 
4:47.49Joseph HuntHolland SportsBattersea Park21 Apr 
4:49.662Matthew PickeringReigate PrioryKingston13 May 
4:51.763Tom WilsonKingston & PolyKingston13 May 
4:54.214James DarganCamberley&DistKingston13 May 
4:54.82ALuke DanbySouth LondonCoulsdon10 Jun 
4:55.375Hans HindeHerculesWimbKingston13 May 
4:55.962h1Oak BuchanHerne Hill HKingston12 May 
4:59.097Joe BarkerEpsom & EwellKingston13 May 
4:59.608Joshua Lee-BaumHerne Hill HKingston13 May 
5:01.3Thomas BeareHerculesWimbDartford19 May 
5:01.9Sam AtkinsKingston & PolyHorsham19 May 
5:02.2Henry McDonaldGuildford&GHorsham19 May 
5:02.8Jago JuxonBelgrave HDartford19 May 
5:04.009Daniel SlavenEpsom & EwellKingston13 May 
5:05.2Harry TuckmanWalton ACWinchester19 May 
5:06.2Tobie DaweCamberley&DistWinchester19 May 
5:07.38Lloyd HodgsonHerculesWimbWimbledon8 Apr 
5:07.5Toby SpencerAldershotF&DWinchester19 May 
5:08.12Charlie WhiteKingston & PolyWimbledon8 Apr 
5:08.1510Oscar PrebbleHolland SportsKingston13 May 
5:08.436h1George ChristmasAldershotF&DKingston12 May 
5:08.67Aiden ElfordAldershotF&DWatford2 May 
5:09.0Alex BishopAldershotF&DWoking10 Jun 
5:09.048h1Hamish ChappleStMRichmondKingston12 May 
5:10.8Hayden GaleEpsom & EwellEwell29 Apr 
5:13.035r2Tyla GuestAldershotF&DWatford30 May 
5:13.269h1Samuel SpencerHerculesWimbKingston12 May 
5:14.767h2Samuel JohnstonWindsorSE&HKingston12 May 
5:14.888h2Oliver CunninghamBelgrave HKingston12 May 
5:16.3Alex SpaulHerne Hill HTooting Bec19 May 
5.17.2Harry YoungHolland SportsCoulsdon10 Jun 
5.18.5Sam Street Holland SportsCoulsdon10 Jun 
5:18.8Hayden AshworthCamberley&DistWinchester19 May 
5:19.4Daniel WassWoking ACWalton21 Apr 
5:21.7710h1Isaac WhiddettAldershotF&DKingston12 May 
5.22.4Callum HowsonEpsom & EwellCoulsdon10 Jun 
5:23.3611h1Samson TaylorEpsom & EwellKingston12 May 
5:23.949h2Cameron ElliottHerculesWimbKingston12 May 
5:24.04ASam MolaneyHerne Hill HCoulsdon10 Jun 
5:24.2Lewis JessupHolland Sports Ewell29 Apr 
5:24.42BFelix WelshSouth LondonCoulsdon10 Jun 
5:26.2412h1Evan Cowell-NewHerne Hill HKingston12 May 
5:26.8Gusie LewisReigate PrioryTonbridge2 Apr 
5:26.84Reuben GallagherHerculesWimbTooting Bec31 Mar 
5:26.8813h1Nathanael RushforthCamberley&DistKingston12 May 
5:27.0Noah LairdHolland SportsDartford19 May 
5:29.5Harry BellHerne Hill HEwell29 Apr 
5:32.13Matthieu LacourHerculesWimbBattersea Park21 Apr 
5:38.2Johnny KershawAldershotF&DEton6 May 
5:39.4Kian HookerGuildford&GEwell29 Apr 
5:39.93ATim SkeltonWalton ACCoulsdon10 Jun 
 75 Metres Hurdles (76.2cm) (Standard: 17.00 )
 12.1William OdgersCamberley&DistWinchester19 May
 12.51ADwyane FrancisHerne Hill HCoulsdon10 Jun
 12.6Henry ThomasCroydon HTooting Bec19 May
 12.6Hayden ChristianWoking ACWoking3 Jun
 13.4Xola DottingCroydon HCoulsdon10 Jun
 13.61AEliot FergusonEpsom & EwellCoulsdon10 Jun
 13.92BFrancis LabinjoCroydon HEton21 Apr
 14.43AJack le VesconteKingston & PolyCoulsdon10 Jun
 15.0James DarganCamberley&DistWinchester19 May
 15.0Matthieu LacourHerculesWimbDartford19 May
 15.5Joe BarkerEpsom & EwellEwell29 Apr
 15.6Samuel MoulderDorkingMVEwell29 Apr
 15.84AAlex YagueSouth LondonCoulsdon10 Jun
 15.9Charlie WhiteKingston & PolyEwell29 Apr
 15.93BSam StreetHolland SportsCoulsdon10 Jun
 16.04BDavid Oteng-NtimHerne Hill HEton21 Apr
 16.1Rhys ConlonWoking ACWalton21 Apr
 16.13AOluwafikayo AwolopeLondon CityCoulsdon10 Jun
 16.2Ben HamiltonSouth LondonCoulsdon10 Jun
 16.2Rishi DowellKingston & PolyHorsham19 May
 16.2Finn CrumleyHerne Hill HEwell29 Apr
 16.3/-2.5Finnian ChangKingston & PolyHorsham19 May
 16.4Benjamin PlummerSouth LondonEwell29 Apr
 16.51BMatt MetcalfDorkingMVCoulsdon10 Jun
 16.55ALewis TaggHolland SportsCoulsdon10 Jun
 16.6Tobie DaweCamberley&DistEton6 May
 16.88George EveredReigate PrioryCrawley1 Apr
 17.0Harry BellHerne Hill HTooting Bec19 May
 17.0Sam AtkinsKingston & PolyCrawley21 Apr
High Jump (Standard: 1.20m )
1.45Matthieu LacourHerculesWimbDartford19 May 
1.43Jago JuxonBelgrave HBattersea Park21 Apr 
1.35Cory ColemanWoking ACWinchester19 May 
1.35Khiani ShombeHerne Hill HTooting Bec19 May 
1.35Joshua Lee-BaumHerne Hill HTooting Bec19 May 
1.35Harrison DabiriGuildford&GHorsham19 May 
1.35Francis LabinjoCroydon HTooting Bec19 May 
1.351AJack le VesconteKingston&PolyCoulsdon10 Jun 
1.30Conor Ford-RobertsonBelgrave HBattersea Park21 Apr 
1.30Morgan KendallCamberley&DistWinchester19 May 
1.30Harrison KingstonGuildford&GHorsham19 May 
1.30Ibukun AkintolaCroydon HTooting Bec19 May 
1.301AJoe BarkerEpsom & EwellCoulsdon10 Jun 
1.302ADaniel HaydonSouth LondonCoulsdon10 Jun 
1.25Monty JuxonBelgrave HDartford19 May 
1.25Tobie DaweCamberley&DistWinchester8 Apr 
1.25Olly GandyCamberley&DistEton6 May 
1.25Ned RoseKingston & PolyHorsham19 May 
1.25Finn WilsonWaverley HBournemouth3 Jun 
1.25Luke TennysonGuildford&GCoulsdon10 Jun 
1.251BThomas DarkeKingston & PolyCoulsdon10 Jun 
1.20Finn CrumleyHerne Hill HEwell29 Apr 
1.203AMatt MetalfeDorkingMVCoulsdon10 Jun 
1.204AArthur SiriHerne Hill HCoulsdon10 Jun 
1.203BTunrore AdenijiSouth LondonCoulsdon10 Jun 
1.20Harry HudsonWoking ACWoking3 Jun 
 Long Jump (Standard: 4.00m )
 5.551ADante ClarkeHerne Hill HCoulsdon10 Jun
 4.83Hayden ChristianWoking ACWoking3 Jun
 4.77/-0.72Deji BelloSouth LondonKingston12 May
 4.66Dwayne FrancisHerne HillTooting Bec19 May
 4.46Ned RoseKingston & PolyEwell29 Apr
 4.45Jacob AllenGuildford&GCrawley21 Apr
 4.44Lucan AllenBelgrave HTooting Bec7 May
 4.37Monty JuxonBelgrave HTooting Bec7 May
 4.29Finn WilsonWaverley HBasingstoke22 Apr
 4.28/-0.85William NocklesHolland SportsKingston12 May
 4.27William OdgersCamberley&DistWinchester19 May
 4.18Francis LabinjoCroydon HTooting Bec19 May
 4.16/-0.46Nathan GibsonCamberley&DistKingston12 May
 4.16Alex Histon AllveyWalton ACWinchester19 May
 4.152AXola DottingCroydon HEton21 Apr
 4.15/+0.27Olly GandyCamberley&DistKingston12 May
 4.14Matthew KemballBelgrave HDartford19 May
 4.13Ryan De RuijterCamberley&DistBasingstoke7 Apr
 4.09Laith FreemanWoking ACWinchester19 May
 4.06Raphi LutierCamberley&DistBasingstoke7 Apr
 4.03/+0.38Finn CrumleyHerne Hill HKingston12 May
 4.03William ClarkeWalton ACCoulsdon10 Jun
 4.02Joseph WaltersWoking ACBasingstoke7 Apr
Shot Put (3kg) (Standard: 5.80m )
9.371Morgan KendallCamberley&DistKingston13 May 
9.05Hayden EvansWalton ACWalton21 Apr 
8.87Matthew SmithWoking ACWalton21 Apr 
8.523Harrison KingstonGuildford&GKingston13 May 
7.89Hayden ChristianWoking ACBasingstoke7 Apr 
7.864Tate WilliamsSouth LondonKingston13 May 
7.695Hayden AshworthCamberley&DistKingston13 May 
6.99Jesaiah RichardsCroydon HTooting Bec19 May 
6.59Hugo BlackwoodGuildford&GEwell29 Apr 
6.50Niall O'SheaWoking ACWalton21 Apr 
6.40Joshua Lee-BaumHerne Hill HTooting Bec19 May 
6.341BJem MavroleonBelgrave HBattersea Park21 Apr 
6.31Fulton AshworthCamberley&DistEton6 May 
 Discus (1kg) (Standard: 12.00m )
 28.20Matthew SmithWoking ACWoking3 Jun
 20.392Morgan KendallCamberley&DistKingston13 May
 17.481AHarrison KingstonGuildford&GCoulsdon10 Jun
 16.741BHarrison DabiriGuildford&GCoulsdon10 Jun
 16.661ADaniel LinetonCroydon HCoulsdon10 Jun
 16.593Hayden AshworthCamberley&DistKingston13 May
 14.502AAryan GalaSutton&DistrictCoulsdon10 Jun
 13.463ATate WilliamsSouth LondonCoulsdon10 Jun
 12.831BHarry SturgessSouth LondonCoulsdon10 Jun
 12.084Finnian ChangKingston & PolyKingston13 May
 12.004ADylan DowellKingston&PolyCoulsdon10 Jun
Javelin (400g) (Standard: 18.00m )
30.101AHarrison KingstonGuildford&GCoulsdon10 Jun 
28.93Matthew SmithWoking ACWoking3 Jun 
27.18Jago JuxonBelgrave HDartford19 May 
25.19Monty JuxonBelgrave HDartford19 May 
25.112Harrison TaylorCamberley&DistKingston12 May 
24.723Finn CrumleyHerne HillKingston12 May 
22.38Nathan DavisonWimbledon WTooting Bec7 May 
21.79Harry FindlayCamberley&DistWalton21 Apr 
21.64Nathan GibsonCamberley&DistEton6 May 
21.251ASam StreetHolland SportsCoulsdon10 Jun 
19.88Dylan DowellKingston & PolyHorsham19 May 
19.76Jerome EdenBelgrave HTooting Bec7 May 
19.16Myles Lewis-BerrymanSouth LondonEwell29 Apr 
19.14Dominik KrammerHerne Hill HTooting Bec7 May 
18.85Hayden AshworthCamberley&DistWalton21 Apr 
18.81Jake FarringtonWaverley HBournemouth3 Jun 
18.74Tate WilliamsSouth LondonEwell29 Apr 
18.112ACallum HowsonEpsom & EwellCoulsdon10 Jun 

Go to Top of Page

E&OE.

Send updates for U20 Female rankings to Keith Burchell at rankings-u20w@surreyathletics.org.uk.

Send updates for U17 Female rankings to Paul Tunnacliffe at rankings-u17w@surreyathletics.org.uk.

Send updates for U13/U15 Female rankings to Keith Burchell at rankings-girls@surreyathletics.org.uk.

Send updates for U20/U17/U15/U13 Male rankings to Keith Burchell at rankings-male@surreyathletics.org.uk.

Send updates for Senior (Male & Female) rankings to Keith Burchell at rankings-senior@surreyathletics.org.uk.

WHEN SENDING E-MAILS PLEASE USE A MEANINGFUL SUBJECT (eg SURREY RANKINGS) - OTHERWISE YOUR MESSAGE MAY BE TREATED AS SPAM AND COULD BE IGNORED. IT IS IMPORTANT THAT YOU USE THE E-MAIL ADDRESSES SHOWN ABOVE SO THAT WE CAN DIRECT THEM TO THE CORRECT COMPILER. ALSO, PLEASE ENSURE THAT YOU INCLUDE ALL OF THE FOLLOWING DETAILS FOR EACH PERFORMANCE:-

(1) Event; (2) Age Group; (3) Athlete's First Name & Last Name; (4) Athlete's Club and/or School; (5) the Performance and (6) the Date and Venue when and where it was achieved.


Please note that results shown on this website are held in a database which has details of the performance. For those athletes where we show an "Athlete Profile" we also hold their name, date of birth and EA registration number which allows us to confirm their eligibility to compete and their age group at the time of achieving each performance and to link together all their performances. For athletes who are deceased we also hold the date of their death where known. We do not publish any dates of birth for living athletes. Any athlete who does not wish us to hold this information should contact Webmaster.