SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association © 2018
TRACK & FIELD Updated 30 September 2018
Earlier years
 
 
 

You are here: Home> Track & Field > Rankings > 2018 > U13G
Today's Date: 17 December 2018
  
SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2018

Click below for other age groups:-
Select an event:
Under 13 Girls
 
 75 Metres (Standard: 11.50 )
 9.9Sapphire HaleyHerne Hill HCroydon21 Jul
 10.1Emma FisherWalton ACBournemouth17 Jun
 10.1Jayne OyeyemiWoking ACBournemouth17 Jun
 10.2Shereese MillerCroydonCroydon21 Jul
 10.3Nevaeh RickettsHerne Hill HTooting Bec19 May
 10.43rA1Cora BarnettHerculesWimbBasingstoke8 Jul
 10.4Amani MukadamWoking ACWorthing21 Jul
 10.4Kacey JohnsonCroydon HCroydon21 Jul
 10.5Sian PophamWalton ACWalton21 Apr
 10.5Anna RoughtonHerne Hill HPortsmouth17 Jun
 10.6/-1.4Olivia MundenGuildford&GHorsham19 May
 10.6Inessa-Renee Atta-FynnCroydon HTooting Bec19 May
 10.6Tochi DavidsCroydon HTooting Bec19 May
 10.62rB1Sienna KiddGuildford&GBasingstoke8 Jul
 10.62/-2.7Lily JarvisHerculesWimbEltham17 Jun
 10.7Kyra StoneHerculesWimbDartford19 May
 10.7Jasmine PattisonAldershotF&DWinchester19 May
 10.7Indiana MarshallWoking ACBournemouth17 Jun
 10.7Tobi DaramolaGuildford&GEton1 Sep
 10.76/+1.2Neve Grace HowsonGuildford&GBracknell3 Jun
 10.8Ava JohnKingston & PolyCrawley21 Apr
 10.8Iona ElkingtonHerne Hill HTooting Bec19 May
 10.8Electra MykoniatisCrawley ACPortsmouth17 Jun
 10.81ns2Annabelle DugganGuildford&GBasingstoke8 Jul
 10.89/0.0Khelya EkweBelgrave HEltham17 Jun
 10.9Eva PetersReigate PrioryDartford19 May
 10.9Mabel-Rose ScalesHerculesWimbDartford19 May
 10.9Nelly PriestKingston & PolyPoole17 Jun
 10.91/-0.6Arabella WilsonGuildford&GBracknell3 Jun
 11.0Mollie SchofieldReigate PrioryClayton le Moors14 Apr
 11.0Lauren TaylorCamberley&DistWalton21 Apr
 11.0Chanel OdameCroydon HEton21 Apr
 11.0Mabel McNeillHerne Hill HPortsmouth17 Jun
 11.01ns3Lottie RobertsGuildford&GBasingstoke8 Jul
 11.11ns5Connie CliftonGuildford&GBasingstoke8 Jul
 11.2Annabelle ThorntonWoking ACWalton21 Apr
 11.2Honey ChalmersHolland Sports Dartford19 May
 11.2Jessica MaxwellWoking ACBournemouth17 Jun
 11.2Gemma LyonGuildford&GKingston21 Jul
 11.26/+0.5Sophie OsbornEpsom & EwellBracknell31 Mar
 11.3Jocelyn BoothKingston & PolyCrawley21 Apr
 11.3Ivana ClappertonHerne Hill HEton21 Apr
 11.3Amber StonerWoking ACWinchester19 May
 11.3Lauren WormleyCrawley ACPortsmouth17 Jun
 11.35rA1Zara HogstonCamberley&DistBasingstoke8 Jul
 11.3Emily HawthornGuildford&GBasingstoke8 Jul
 11.3Sara Hamilton-WilkesGuildford&GKingston21 Jul
 11.4Alexa AdamsWoking ACWinchester19 May
 11.4Keren ManzangalaBelgrave HDartford19 May
 11.4Alicia FerreiraBelgrave HDartford19 May
 11.5Sophie A BaileyHerculesWimbBattersea21 Apr
100 Metres (Standard: 15.00 )
13.0Jasmine Pattison AldershotF&DHorspath22 Apr 
13.0Sapphire Haley Herne Hill HKingston15 Jul 
13.21ALia BonsuCroydon HCroydon2 Jun 
13.31ASophie AjukaSutton&DistrictCroydon2 Jun 
13.4Jayne Oyeyemi Woking ACWinchester8 Apr 
13.4Emma FisherWalton ACEwell5 May 
13.4Anna PickupEpsom & EwellEwell5 May 
13.41/+1.3Cora BarnettHerculesWimbLee Valley1 Aug 
13.55/0.02Madison O'GormanAldershotF&DKingston12 May 
13.61BShereese MillerCroydon HCroydon2 Jun 
13.7Nevaeh RickettsHerne HillEwell5 May 
13.73/+1.8Sian PophamWalton ACNewport23 Jun 
13.8Arabella WilsonGuildford&GKingston15 Jul 
13.8Kacey JohnsonCroydon HWimbledon Park2 Sep 
13.8Lily JarvisHerculesWimbWimbledon Park2 Sep 
13.94AOlivia MundenGuildford&GCroydon2 Jun 
13.93AIsobel WilkinsDorkingMVCroydon2 Jun 
13.95/+0.52h2Tochi DavidsCroydon HKingston12 May 
13.96Indiana Marshall Woking ACWoking2 Sep 
13.983s2Sienna KiddGuildford&GKingston12 May 
14.01BAmani MukadamWoking ACWoking3 Jun 
14.0Sophie OsbornEpsom & EwellTooting Bec30 Jun 
14.0Mia IngramCamberley&DistSwindon1 Jul 
14.0Naomi GbadeboSouth LondonKingston15 Jul 
14.1Neve Grace HowsonGuildford&GEwell5 May 
14.13AGemma RainsfordSouth LondonCroydon2 Jun 
14.2Darcie CookSutton&DistrictEwell5 May 
14.2Anna RoughtonHerne Hill HTooting Bec30 Jun 
14.22/+0.63h1Annabelle DugganGuildford&GKingston12 May 
14.27Caitlyn Harvey Kingston & PolyCrawley1 Apr 
14.3Tobi DaramolaGuildford&GEwell5 May 
14.3Inessa-Renee Atta-FlynnCroydon HEwell5 May 
14.3Khelya EkweBelgrave HTooting Bec30 Jun 
14.3Katie McNeilEpsom & EwellKingston15 Jul 
14.3Cadelaura de SousaSutton&DistrictCarshalton19 Aug 
14.35/0.07r6Ekwe KhelyaBelgrave HBromley16 Jul 
14.40/+0.64h1Nelly PriestKingston & PolyKingston12 May 
14.45AGabriella EnricoHerne Hill HCroydon2 Jun 
14.4Connie MortimerGuildford&GCroydon2 Jun 
14.44AEva PetersReigate PrioryCroydon2 Jun 
14.5Maryam JarraSouth LondonCroydon2 Jun 
14.5Shanai EllisSouth LondonCroydon2 Jun 
14.50/-2.6Kyra StoneHerculesWimbEltham17 Jun 
14.5Juliet Farrar Waverley HBournemouth8 Jul 
14.5Mabel-Rose Scales HerculesWimbCarshalton19 Aug 
14.5Erica ClemmingSutton&DistrictCarshalton25 Aug 
14.58/+0.65h3Ezinwa OnyejekweEastbourneRKingston12 May 
14.6Phoebe KempSouth LondonEwell5 May 
14.6Annabelle Thornton Woking ACBournemouth8 Jul 
14.6Aaliyah FernandesHerne Hill HWimbledon Park2 Sep 
14.7Gracie ButlerGuildford&GEwell5 May 
14.7Zana AndersonKingston & PolyCarshalton25 Aug 
14.8Ivy BrownEpsom & EwellEwell5 May 
14.8Lena WrateCroydon HCroydon2 Jun 
14.82BLauren OstermanHerne Hill HCroydon2 Jun 
14.9Ella WhiteWaverley HBasingstoke22 Apr 
14.9Emily HawthornGuildford&GEwell5 May 
14.90/+0.67h3Scotilda NoelHerculesWimbKingston12 May 
14.9Connie CliftonGuildford&GCroydon2 Jun 
14.94BEva BidadDorkingMVCroydon2 Jun 
14.96AHoney ChalmersHolland SportsCroydon2 Jun 
14.93BRhianna Moore CarnegieSouth LondonCroydon2 Jun 
14.9Charis MoganWoking ACWoking3 Jun 
14.9Tabitha TonkinCamberley&DistWoking10 Jun 
14.9Alleke AllumEpsom & EwellKingston15 Jul 
14.9Neve Robinson-WrightEpsom & EwellKingston15 Jul 
14.9Michaela SummersEpsom & EwellCoulsdon29 Jul 
14.91/+0.66h1Sade Ajami-AkinfolarinHerculesWimbKingston12 May 
14.92Lottie RobertsGuildford&GWoking2 Sep 
14.96/+0.2Bethan Hadingham Epsom & EwellTooting Bec24 Mar 
15.0Zara HogstonCamberley&DistSwindon1 Jul 
 150 Metres (Standard: 23.00 )
 19.1Sapphire HaleyHerne Hill HTooting Bec19 May
 19.3Lia BonsuCroydon HTooting Bec19 May
 20.0Emma FisherWalton ACWalton21 Apr
 20.0Jayne OyeyemiWoking ACBournemouth17 Jun
 20.0Shereese MillerCroydon HCroydon21 Jul
 20.28/+1.9Anna PickupEpsom & EwellBracknell31 Mar
 20.5Cora BarnettHerculesWimbBasingstoke8 Jul
 20.6Amani MukadamWoking ACWorthing21 Jul
 20.8Katie SakariaGuildford&GEton1 Sep
 21.1Jasmine PattisonAldershotF&DWinchester19 May
 21.13rA1Olivia MundenGuildford&GBasingstoke8 Jul
 21.2/+0.9Neve Grace HowsonGuildford&GHorsham19 May
 21.38/+1.0Christina KirkbyWaverley HBracknell31 Mar
 21.4Indiana MarshallWoking ACWalton21 Apr
 21.5Gabriella EnricoHerne Hill HTooting Bec19 May
 21.5Tobi DaramolaGuildford&GPoole17 Jun
 21.5Gemma LyonGuildford&GBasingstoke8 Jul
 21.6Ava JohnKingston & PolyCrawley21 Apr
 21.6Nelly PriestKingston & PolyPoole17 Jun
 21.74w/+2.1Sian PophamWalton ACBracknell31 Mar
 21.8Lauren TaylorCamberley&DistWalton21 Apr
 21.8Eva PetersReigate PrioryDartford19 May
 21.80/+0.8Sienna KiddDorkingMVBracknell3 Jun
 21.81ns5Sara Hamilton-WilkesGuildford&GBasingstoke8 Jul
 21.8Elizabeth ChapmanGuildford&GEton1 Sep
 22.04/-0.1Tamara WolBelgrave HBattersea21 Apr
 22.1Annabelle ThorntonWoking ACWinchester19 May
 22.2Gracie ButlerGuildford&GEton1 Sep
 22.23/-0.1Lilah UnwinReigate PrioryBattersea21 Apr
 22.4Jocelyn BoothKingston & PolyCrawley21 Apr
 22.4Sophie OsbornEpsom & EwellCrawley26 Apr
 22.50/+1.3Honey ChalmersHolland Sports Eltham17 Jun
 22.5Francesca ManrowReigate PrioryWest London21 Jul
 22.6Connie MortimerGuildford&GReading15 Apr
 22.6Tegan OcholaBelgrave HDartford19 May
 22.6Liana WadaAldershotF&DBasingstoke8 Jul
 22.80/+1.3Miyah Brown-LynchBelgrave HEltham17 Jun
 22.90/+0.8Emily FranklandGuildford&GBracknell3 Jun
 23.0Scotilda NoelHerculesWimbDartford19 May
200 Metres (Standard: 31.00 )
26.99/-1.91Lia BonsuCroydon HKingston13 May 
27.2Emma FisherWalton ACEwell5 May 
27.5Sophie AjukaSutton&DistrictCoulsdon29 Jul 
27.6Katie SakariaGuildford&GCarshalton25 Aug 
27.61/+0.9Anna Pickup Epsom & EwellTooting Bec24 Mar 
28.0Jayne Oyeyemi Woking ACSwindon24 Jun 
28.15/-0.5Sapphire Haley Herne Hill HWimbledon8 Apr 
28.15/+0.7Sian PophamWalton ACNewport24 Jun 
28.2Naomi GbadeboSouth LondonKingston15 Jul 
28.35w/+3.4Cora BarnettHerculesWimbLee Valley1 Aug 
28.5Christina Kirkby Waverley HBournemouth3 Jun 
28.5Tochi DavidsCroydon HCarshalton19 Aug 
28.8Amani MukadamWoking ACWoking3 Jun 
28.883h2Olivia MundenGuildford&GKingston13 May 
28.922h3Jasmine Pattison AldershotF&DKingston13 May 
29.0Darcie CookSutton&DistrictEwell5 May 
29.174h2Cora BarnettHerculesWimbKingston13 May 
29.2Jessica DugganCroydon HCoulsdon29 Jul 
29.33ANeve HowsonGuildford&GCroydon2 Jun 
29.31Mabel-Rose ScalesHerculesWimbBirmingham3 Jul 
29.325h2Nevaeh Ricketts Herne Hill HKingston13 May 
29.32/-0.8Indiana Marshall Woking ACWoking2 Sep 
29.44AIsobel WilkinsDorkingMVCroydon2 Jun 
29.563h1Sienna KiddGuildford&GKingston13 May 
29.6Chloe RoyleEpsom & EwellEwell5 May 
29.6Gracie ButlerGuildford&GCarshalton25 Aug 
29.62/0.0Caitlyn Harvey Kingston & PolyWimbledon8 Apr 
29.71BConnie MortimerGuildford&GCroydon2 Jun 
29.7Khelya EkweBelgrave HTooting Bec30 Jun 
29.7Sara Hamilton-WilkesGuildford&GKingston15 Jul 
29.8Hannah RichardsHolland SportsDartford19 May 
29.8Gemma LyonGuildford&GKingston15 Jul 
29.8Kacey JohnsonCroydon HCarshalton19 Aug 
29.854h1Arabella WilsonGuildford&GKingston13 May 
29.9Elizabeth ChapmanGuildford&GEwell5 May 
29.935h1Nelly PriestKingston & PolyKingston13 May 
30.0Katie McNeilEpsom & EwellKingston15 Jul 
30.02/-2.2Sophie OsbornEpsom & EwellCrawley26 Aug 
30.06/0.6Gabriella EnricoHerne Hill HTooting Bec7 May 
30.12AMaryam JarraSouth LondonCroydon2 Jun 
30.1Lauren ArmitageHerculesWimbWimbledon Park2 Sep 
30.3Emily ScantleburySutton&DistrictKingston15 Jul 
30.5Evie NimakoSouth LondonCoulsdon29 Jul 
30.5Michaela SummersEpsom & EwellCoulsdon29 Jul 
30.6Annabelle Thornton Woking ACWinchester8 Apr 
30.6Jocelyn BoothKingston & PolyCarshalton25 Aug 
30.6Cadelaura de SousaSutton&DistrictWimbledon Park2 Sep 
30.7Amber StonerWoking ACBournemouth8 Jul 
30.8Phoebe KempSouth LondonEwell5 May 
30.9Bethan HadinghamEpsom & EwellEwell5 May 
30.91BFrancesca ManrowReigate PrioryCroydon2 Jun 
30.96AHoney ChalmersHolland SportsCroydon2 Jun 
30.9Ella WhiteWaverley HSwindon1 Jul 
30.9Bethan KellyEpsom & EwellCoulsdon29 Jul 
31.0Lana DarcyGuildford&GEwell5 May 
31.0Malaika AssieCroydon HCroydon2 Jun 
31.0Eva PetersReigate PrioryCarshalton25 Aug 
31.0Genny HeenanHerculesWimbWimbledon Park2 Sep 
 800 Metres (Standard: 2:52.00 )
 2:17.631Katie SakariaGuildford&GKingston13 May
 2:22.192Charlotte WormleyCrawley ACKingston13 May
 2:25.203Christina KirkbyWaverley HKingston13 May
 2:25.9Lauren Wormley Crawley ACCroydon21 Jul
 2:28.074Sian Popham Walton ACKingston13 May
 2:28.355Caitlyn Harvey Kingston & PolyKingston13 May
 2:31.656Summer Chapman AldershotF&DKingston13 May
 2.31.82PSophie OsbornEpsom & EwellCarshalton9 Sep
 2:32.297Charis Mogan Woking ACKingston13 May
 2:33.3Rachel ClutterbuckWindsorSE&HTooting Bec19 May
 2:33.41AJohanna NicholsonHerne Hill HCroydon2 Jun
 2:33.6Lauren TaylorCamberley&DistWinchester19 May
 2:33.87Daisy Parry AldershotF&DWatford8 Aug
 2:34.41Tamra ChanHerne Hill HTooting Bec25 Aug
 2:34.6Lauren ArmitageHerculesWimbTooting Bec30 Jun
 2:35.2Chloe RoyleEpsom & EwellCarshalton25 Aug
 2:35.94Shakila KeableReigate PrioryEltham17 Jun
 2:36.66Arabella WilsonGuildford&GCrawley25 Jul
 2:37.0Maddie Clifford Camberley&DistWoking10 Jun
 2:37.028Jessica Duggan Croydon HKingston13 May
 2:37.7Poppy MartinGuildford&GPoole17 Jun
 2:37.9Amber BloomfieldCroydon HCroydon21 Jul
 2:37.97Lois LevyHerne Hill HTooting Bec7 May
 2:38.7Tabitha BrownGuildford&GHorsham19 May
 2:39.1Madisson FagioliGuildford&GKingston21 Jul
 2:39.57Sienna KiddGuildford&GCrawley25 Jul
 2:40.51Bailey O'Leary HerculesWimbEltham17 Jun
 2:40.647h3Annabella BaileyHerne Hill HLee Valley11 Aug
 2:41.2Julia NewmanSutton&DistrictWimbledon Park2 Sep
 2:42.2Grace WilliamsHerne Hill HTooting Bec19 May
 2:42.4Madison Emment Walton ACWalton21 Apr
 2:43.0Lia BonsuCroydon HWimbledon Park2 Sep
 2:44.0Francesca Manrow Reigate PrioryDartford19 May
 2.44.06PPoppy WellsHolland Sports Carshalton9 Sep
 2:44.54Annabel BaileyAldershotF&DBasingstoke18 Jul
 2:44.82Anna Barker HerculesWimbEltham17 Jun
 2:45.17Amy Cooper AldershotF&DBasingstoke7 Apr
 2:45.6Ione Haggarty Woking ACWalton21 Apr
 2:45.7Rosalie LabanHerne Hill HTooting Bec30 Jun
 2:46.0Jocelyn BoothKingston & PolyEwell5 May
 2:46.01Eloise Ashmore Holland Sports Crawley25 Jul
 2:46.6Lillie MacNeiceCamberley&DistBournemouth17 Jun
 2:47.2Jimena StynesWalton ACKingston15 Jul
 2:47.74AGrace JewellSutton&DistrictCroydon2 Jun
 2:47.7Sophie DesmondEpsom & EwellKingston15 Jul
 2:48.3Holly LawsonHolland SportsCarshalton25 Aug
 2:49.465h1Jana Sethna-McIntosh Croydon HKingston12 May
 2:49.984h3Cliona O'BrienHerculesWimbKingston12 May
 2:50.01Isabelle James Camberley&DistBasingstoke7 Apr
 2:50.15Alessia Turner Reigate PrioryBattersea21 Apr
 2:50.2Rose RobertsGuildford&GEwell5 May
 2:50.3Keira McEwanAldershotF&DWoking10 Jun
 2.51.27PMatilda LaidlawEpsom & EwellCarshalton9 Sep
 2:51.6Natalie Hinds Guildford&GCrawley21 Apr
 2:51.776h1Annice KempSouth LondonKingston12 May
 2:51.9Liana WadaAldershotF&DWoking10 Jun
1200 Metres (Standard: 4:36.00 )
3:49.4Charlotte WormleyCrawley ACTooting Bec19 May 
3:52.8Katie SakariaGuildford&GReading15 Apr 
3:58.1Christina KirkbyWaverley HBournemouth8 Jul 
3:58.9Annabella BaileyHerne Hill HTooting Bec19 May 
4:03.01Lucy DeneceReigate PrioryEltham17 Jun 
4:03.6Johanna NicholsonHerne Hill HTooting Bec19 May 
4:04.61rAMaddie CliffordCamberley&DistBasingstoke8 Jul 
4:05.0Rachel ClutterbuckWindsorSE&HPortsmouth17 Jun 
4:08.3Evie PriestKingston & PolyPoole17 Jun 
4:09.2Summer ChapmanAldershotF&DWinchester19 May 
4:09.36Evie DentonGuildford&GBracknell3 Jun 
4:10.16Poppy MartinGuildford&GBracknell3 Jun 
4:11.1Daisy ParryAldershotF&DWalton21 Apr 
4:11.4Poppy WellsHolland Sports Dartford19 May 
4:12.5Annabel BaileyAldershotF&DWinchester19 May 
4:12.6Holly PerksCroydon HTooting Bec19 May 
4:12.8Tabitha BrownGuildford&GCrawley21 Apr 
4:13.6Charis MoganWoking ACWoking3 Jun 
4:18.0Lauren TaylorCamberley&DistSwindon16 Sep 
4:18.5Eloise AshmoreHolland SportsDartford19 May 
4:18.8Arabella WilsonGuildford&GKingston21 Jul 
4:19.4Madison EmmentWalton ACWinchester19 May 
4:22.5Jocelyn BoothKingston & PolyHorsham19 May 
4:23.3Ore AdewaleHerculesWimbDartford19 May 
4:25.2Alessia TurnerReigate PrioryDartford19 May 
4:25.9Lalita O'MahoneyGuildford&GEton1 Sep 
4:26.12nsAbigail BushellGuildford&GBasingstoke8 Jul 
4:26.4Isabelle JamesCamberley&DistWoking10 Jun 
4:26.72Eloisa SymondsAldershotF&DBracknell3 Jun 
4:27.5Amy CooperAldershotF&DReading15 Apr 
4:27.5Sian PophamWalton ACWorthing21 Jul 
4:29.9Eva PayneGuildford&GEton1 Sep 
4:32.5Keira McEwanAldershotF&DBracknell3 May 
4:32.8Amelia SmithCamberley&DistEton1 Sep 
 1500 Metres (Standard: 5:50.00 )
 4:51.02Hebe Hunter (U15)Herne Hill HBromley20 Aug
 4:55.23Charlotte WormleyCrawley ACCrawley20 Jun
 4:55.79Lauren Wormley Crawley ACCrawley20 Jun
 4:58.21AKatie SakariaGuildford&GCroydon2 Jun
 5:01.432Johanna NicholsonHerne Hill HKingston13 May
 5:05.64Rachel Clutterbuck WindsorSE&HMilton Keynes2 Jun
 5:06.273Tabitha BrownGuildford&GKingston13 May
 5:06.304Lauren ArmitageHerculesWimbKingston13 May
 5:10.914h1Annabella BaileyHerne Hill HKingston12 May
 5:12.576Chloe RoyleEpsom & EwellKingston13 May
 5:12.807Lucy Denece Reigate PrioryKingston13 May
 5:13.435h1Evie PriestKingston & PolyKingston12 May
 5:15.279Riona StockleyEpsom & EwellKingston13 May
 5:15.90Summer Chapman AldershotF&DWatford2 May
 5:18.8Poppy WellsHolland Sports Ewell5 May
 5:21.18Daisy Parry AldershotF&DWatford2 May
 5:21.2Eloise AshmoreHolland Sports Ewell5 May
 5:21.6Grace FordhamEpsom & EwellEwell5 May
 5:22.1Anna BloomfieldDorkingMVEwell5 May
 5:22.6Sophie OsbornEpsom & EwellTooting Bec30 Jun
 5:23.9511Madison EmmentWalton ACKingston13 May
 5:24.0Poppy MartinGuildford&GEwell5 May
 5:26.818h1Annabel BaileyAldershotF&DKingston12 May
 5:30.3Holly PerksCroydon HEwell5 May
 5:30.8Abigail BushellGuildford&GKingston15 Jul
 5:33.72Ore AdewaleHerculesWimbStjordal, NOR2 Jun
 5:36.526h2Ella HendersonAldershotF&DKingston12 May
 5:38.33AAlessia TurnerReigate PrioryCroydon2 Jun
 5:39.38Anna BarkerHerculesWimbStjordal, NOR2 Jun
 5:39.647h2Amy CooperAldershotF&DKingston12 May
 5:39.85Amber Bloomfield Croydon HWimbledon8 Apr
 5:41.388h2Sophie DesmondEpsom & EwellKingston12 May
 5:43.25Bailey O'LearyHerculesWimbStjordal, NOR2 Jun
 5:45.259h2Eloisa Symonds AldershotF&DKingston12 May
 5:45.4314r1Leah Caszo AldershotF&DWatford30 May
 5:48.32BRosalie LabanHerne Hill HCroydon2 Jun
70 Metres Hurdles (68.5cm) (Standard: 15.00 )
10.9Lia Bonsu Croydon HPortsmouth17 Jun 
11.52AElectra MykoniatisCrawley ACTooting Bec19 May 
11.9/0.0Sara Hamilton-Wilkes Guildford&GBracknell3 Jun 
11.98/+1.3PSophie OsbornEpsom & EwellCarshalton9 Sep 
12.04/+1.3PSophie AjukaSutton&DistrictCarshalton9 Sep 
12.3Emily ScantleburySutton&DistrictWimbledon Park2 Sep 
12.38w/+2.2POlivia MundenGuildford&GCarshalton9 Sep 
12.5Tegan OcholaBelgrave HDartford19 May 
12.62AAnnabelle Duggan Guildford&GCroydon2 Jun 
12.60Gracie Butler Guildford&GBirmingham3 Jul 
12.6Kacey JohnsonCroydon HCarshalton19 Aug 
12.7/0.0Olivia MundenGuildford&GBracknell3 Jun 
12.8Julia NewmanSutton&DistrictCarshalton25 Aug 
12.9Hannah Choudhury Kingston & PolyKingston21 Jul 
13.0Poppy Wells Holland Sports West London21 Jul 
13.00w/+2.2PArabella WilsonGuildford&GCarshalton9 Sep 
13.01w/+3.3PErin ReesWindsorSE&HCarshalton9 Sep 
13.06/-1.6Arabella WilsonGuildford&GCrawley26 Aug 
13.1Chanel Odame Croydon HPortsmouth17 Jun 
13.31/+1.3PSienna KiddGuildford&GCarshalton9 Sep 
13.4Daisy ParryAldershotF&DWoking10 Jun 
13.52nsElizabeth ChapmanGuildford&GBasingstoke8 Jul 
13.5Juliette FoxWalton ACWorthing21 Jul 
13.6Annabella Bailey Herne Hill HPortsmouth17 Jun 
13.6Natasha BrowningHolland SportsKingston15 Jul 
13.68/0.0Charlotte WormleyCrawley ACCrawley2 Sep 
14.2Tamara WolBelgrave HEltham17 Jun 
14.2Mabel McNeillHerne Hill HCroydon21 Jul 
14.4Shereese MillerCroydon HKingston15 Jul 
14.4Madisson FagioliGuildford&GKingston15 Jul 
14.5Lotty RabeyCamberley&DistWoking10 Jun 
14.6Bethan NorvillKingston & PolyKingston15 Jul 
14.7Ivy BrownEpsom & EwellKingston15 Jul 
14.7Freya McCormackCamberley&DistWorthing21 Jul 
14.82AGemma RainsfordSouth LondonCroydon2 Jun 
14.9Lauren Taylor Camberley&DistReading15 Apr 
15.0Valentina TrombinoHerne HillEton21 Apr 
 High Jump (Standard: 1.15m )
 1.50Mabel-Rose ScalesHerculesWimbCrawley26 Aug
 1.45Sophie AjukaSutton&DistrictCarshalton25 Aug
 1.41Ursula MooreCroydon HCroydon2 Jun
 1.41PSienna KiddGuildford&GCarshalton9 Sep
 1.40Zana AndersonKingston & PolyKingston15 Jul
 1.40Elizabeth ChapmanGuildford&GKingston15 Jul
 1.36Annabella BaileyHerne Hill HPortsmouth17 Jun
 1.35Sara Hamilton-WilkesGuildford&GReading15 Apr
 1.35Jasmine FletcherHolland Sports Ashford9 Jun
 1.35Marlo CluleyHerne Hill HMile End12 Jun
 1.35Lia BonsuCroydon HWimbledon Park2 Sep
 1.32PPoppy WellsHolland Sports Carshalton9 Sep
 1.30Ava JohnKingston & PolyWimbledon8 Apr
 1.302AElectra MykoniatisCrawley ACEton21 Apr
 1.30Darcie CookSutton&DistrictEpsom5 May
 1.30Evie PriestKingston & PolyCroydon2 Jun
 1.29Annabelle DugganGuildford&GBasingstoke8 Jul
 1.29PEmily ScantleburySutton&DistrictCarshalton9 Sep
 1.26Samantha GoodGuildford&GBracknell3 Jun
 1.26PHannah RichardsHolland Sports Carshalton9 Sep
 1.26POlivia MundenGuildford&GCarshalton9 Sep
 1.25Gracie ButlerGuildford&GEwell5 May
 1.25Natalie BurnsHerculesWimbTooting Bec7 May
 1.25Annabelle ThorntonWoking ACWinchester19 May
 1.25Grace WilliamsHerne Hill HTooting Bec19 May
 1.25Julia NewmanSutton&DistrictCroydon2 Jun
 1.25Ore AdewaleHerculesWimbStjordal, NOR2 Jun
 1.25Bethan NorvillKingston & PolyCroydon2 Jun
 1.25Amber StonerWoking ACWoking3 Jun
 1.25Lucy LoudenHolland Sports Kingston15 Jul
 1.25Francesca ManrowReigate PrioryKingston15 Jul
 1.25Anna PickupEpsom & EwellCarshalton19 Aug
 1.25Amber BloomfieldCroydon HCarshalton25 Aug
 1.25Chloe RoyleEpsom & EwellWimbledon Park2 Sep
 1.23PMarissa WelchSutton&DistrictCarshalton9 Sep
 1.20Isabel CaamanoCamberley&DistWinchester8 Apr
 1.20Sophia FairweatherWoking ACWinchester8 Apr
 1.20Mabel McNeillHerne Hill HTooting Bec19 May
 1.20Emma FisherWalton ACBournemouth17 Jun
 1.20Hannah ChoudhuryKingston & PolyTooting Bec30 Jun
 1.20Amelia SmithCamberley&DistBasingstoke8 Jul
 1.20Evie NimakoSouth LondonKingston15 Jul
 1.20Chanel OdameCroydon HCroydon21 Jul
 1.20Arabella WilsonGuildford&GCrawley25 Jul
 1.20Lottie RobertsGuildford&GCrawley26 Aug
 1.20Daisy BennettGuildford&GEton1 Sep
 1.20PFreya McCormackCamberley&DistCarshalton9 Sep
 1.17PCharlotte HospHolland Sports Carshalton9 Sep
 1.17PMatilda LaidlawEpsom & EwellCarshalton9 Sep
 1.15Tabitha BrownGuildford&GReading15 Apr
 1.15Juliette FoxWalton ACWalton21 Apr
 1.15Sophie OsbornEpsom & EwellCroydon2 Jun
 1.15Juliet FarrarWaverley HBournemouth3 Jun
 1.15Olivia EdenCamberley&DistSwindon1 Jul
 1.15Johanna NicholsonHerne Hill HCroydon21 Jul
Long Jump (Standard: 3.70m )
374/+0.6PHannah ChoudhuryKingston & PolyCarshalton9 Sep 
4.79/+2.0PLia BonsuCroydon HCarshalton9 Sep 
4.58Indiana Marshall Woking ACWoking2 Sep 
4.40w/+2.6POlivia MundenGuildford&GCarshalton9 Sep 
4.37Tegan OcholaBelgrave HDartford19 May 
4.373AOlivia Munden Guildford&GBasingstoke8 Jul 
4.31Arabella WilsonGuildford&GWoking2 Sep 
4.29Katie McNeilEpsom & EwellKingston15 Jul 
4.26Jessica DugganCroydon HEwell5 May 
4.23Cora Barnett HerculesWimbBattersea21 Apr 
4.191BSienna KiddGuildford&GBasingstoke8 Jul 
4.17Mabel-Rose ScalesHerculesWimbTooting Bec25 Aug 
4.15/-0.2Lauren ArmitageHerculesWimbStjordal, NOR2 Jun 
4.14Khelya Ekwe Belgrave HTooting Bec30 Jun 
4.12Jasmine PattisonAldershotF&DCrawley20 Jun 
4.11Amber Stoner Woking ACWoking3 Jun 
4.11Eva PetersReigate PrioryWest London21 Jul 
4.11Sophie AjukaSutton&DistrictCoulsdon29 Jul 
4.11w/+2.4PSophie OsbornEpsom & EwellCarshalton9 Sep 
4.09Gemma RainsfordSouth LondonKingston15 Jul 
4.04Rebecca ManzangalaBelgrave HDartford19 May 
4.01Aaliyah FernandesHerne Hill HKingston15 Jul 
4.00w/+3.6PJulia NewmanSutton&DistrictCarshalton9 Sep 
3.98Sian Popham Walton ACWinchester19 May 
3.95w/+3.0PEmily ScantleburySutton&DistrictCarshalton9 Sep 
3.91Carmen MorrisonHerne Hill HKingston15 Jul 
3.90Ursula MooreCroydon HKingston15 Jul 
3.90Kacey JohnsonCroydon HKingston15 Jul 
3.87/-0.45Kyra Stone HerculesWimbKingston13 May 
3.862AIsobel WilkinsDorkingMVCroydon2 Jun 
3.85QSophie Osborn Epsom & EwellCrawley30 May 
3.83Mabel McNeillHerne Hill HTooting Bec19 May 
3.83Caitlyn HarveyKingston & PolyKingston15 Jul 
3.82Johanna NicholsonHerne Hill HPortsmouth17 Jun 
3.80Natasha BrowningHolland SportsKingston15 Jul 
3.80/+0.4PHannah RichardsHolland Sports Carshalton9 Sep 
3.79Emily FranklandGuildford&GKingston15 Jul 
3.78Lucy LoudenHolland SportsKingston15 Jul 
3.78/+0.4PErin ReesWindsorSE&HCarshalton9 Sep 
3.77Connie MortimerGuildford&GBracknell3 Jun 
3.76Alexa Adams Woking ACBracknell31 Mar 
3.75Anna PickupEpsom & EwellEwell5 May 
3.724nsBreanna AhmahGuildford&GBasingstoke8 Jul 
3.71Katie HileyGuildford&GCarshalton25 Aug 
 Shot Put (2.72kg) (Standard: 5.40m )
 8.39Lucy LoudenHolland SportsBirmingham3 Jul
 8.39Shereese Miller Croydon HCarshalton25 Aug
 8.23Emily ScantleburySutton&DistrictWimbledon Park2 Sep
 8.026BEvie NimakoSouth LondonKingston28 Jul
 7.95Sophia Rodzianko Guildford&GKingston15 Jul
 7.81Lia BonsuCroydon HWimbledon Park2 Sep
 7.63Elizabeth Chapman Guildford&GKingston21 Jul
 7.62Sophie AjukaSutton&DistrictWimbledon Park2 Sep
 7.35Katie Hiley Guildford&GEton1 Sep
 7.104AFreya McCormack Camberley&DistBasingstoke8 Jul
 6.91Michaela SummersEpsom & EwellCarshalton25 Aug
 6.88Breanna Ahmah Guildford&GKingston15 Jul
 6.85Tobi Daramola Guildford&GEton1 Sep
 6.84Nelly PriestKingston & PolyWoking2 Sep
 6.78Krystal-Rose ColemanEpsom & EwellCarshalton25 Aug
 6.73POlivia MundenGuildford&GCarshalton9 Sep
 6.50Rebecca ManzangalaBelgrave HTooting Bec7 May
 6.39Connie MortimerGuildford&GEwell5 May
 6.30Lois LevyHerne Hill HTooting Bec7 May
 6.26Hannah ChoudhuryKingston & PolyCarshalton25 Aug
 6.25Sophia Fairweather Woking ACWinchester8 Apr
 6.09Nevaeh RickettsHerne Hill HCroydon21 Jul
 6.082BEmily CarneyCamberley&DistBasingstoke8 Jul
 6.05Annabelle DugganGuildford&GEwell5 May
 5.98Ursula Moore Croydon HCroydon21 Jul
 5.88Annabelle ThorntonWoking ACBournemouth17 Jun
 5.86Scotilda NoelHerculesWimbDartford19 May
 5.80PErin ReesWindsorSE&HCarshalton9 Sep
 5.79PMatilda LaidlawEpsom & EwellCarshalton9 Sep
 5.683AAaliyah FernandesHerne Hill HCroydon2 Jun
 5.61PPoppy WellsHolland Sports Carshalton9 Sep
 5.60Valentina TrombinoHerne Hill HEton21 Apr
 5.53PHannah RichardsHolland Sports Carshalton9 Sep
Discus (0.75kg) (Standard: 11.00m )
21.19Rania AliHerne Hill HBirmingham3 Jul 
21.01Elizabeth ChapmanGuildford&GKingston28 Jul 
18.19Freya McCormackCamberley&DistKingston28 Jul 
17.41Francesca ManrowReigate PrioryKingston15 Jul 
16.86Evie PriestKingston & PolyKingston15 Jul 
16.492Phoebe Musgrove Holland Sports Kingston13 May 
16.36Breanna AhmahGuildford&GCarshalton25 Aug 
16.31Kayla GriffithSutton&DistrictKingston15 Jul 
16.30Marissa WelchSutton&DistrictKingston15 Jul 
15.96Annabelle ThorntonWoking ACWoking3 Jun 
15.94Lily SmithEpsom & EwellKingston15 Jul 
15.66Sophia RodziankoGuildford&GBirmingham3 Jul 
13.912AChloe RoyleEpsom & EwellCroydon2 Jun 
13.75Katie HileyGuildford&GCarshalton25 Aug 
13.09Tobi DaramolaGuildford&GEwell5 May 
12.97Iseabail BrownWoking ACWoking2 Sep 
12.91Gemma LyonGuildford&GKingston15 Jul 
12.36Connie MortimerGuildford&GBracknell3 Jun 
12.353BEmily Carney Camberley&DistBasingstoke8 Jul 
12.28Orlaith ByrneGuildford&GKingston15 Jul 
12.063Frances WeirHerculesWimbKingston13 May 
12.01Shereese MillerCroydon HCarshalton25 Aug 
11.95Krystal-Rose ColemanEpsom & EwellKingston15 Jul 
11.28Jessica MaxwellWalton ACWoking2 Jun 
11.22Josephine PerrinKingston & PolyCarshalton25 Aug 
11.121BAlessia TurnerReigate PrioryCroydon2 Jun 
 Javelin (400g) (Standard: 13.50m )
 24.43Mia IngramCamberley&DistSwindon1 Jul
 24.02Tabitha BrownGuildford&GBirmingham3 Jul
 22.541Freya McCormack Camberley&DistKingston13 May
 22.17Ursula MooreCroydon HKingston15 Jul
 21.58Lucy DeneceReigate PrioryKingston15 Jul
 18.68Sara Hamilton-WilkesGuildford&GEton1 Sep
 18.32Natalie BurnsHerculesWimbEltham17 Jun
 18.30Gemma LyonGuildford&GEton1 Sep
 16.90Cadelaura de SousaSutton&DistrictWimbledon Park2 Sep
 16.54Emily ScantleburySutton&DistrictEwell5 May
 16.13Krystal-Rose ColemanEpsom & EwellCroydon2 Jun
 15.67Breanna AhmahGuildford&GCarshalton25 Aug
 15.17Orlaith ByrneGuildford&GKingston15 Jul
 14.61Zara Watkinson Reigate PrioryBattersea21 Apr
 14.52Minty ThielBelgrave HTooting Bec7 May
 14.42Annabelle ThorntonWoking ACBournemouth17 Jun
 14.42Jessica MaxwellWoking ACBournemouth17 Jun
 14.36Rose RobertsGuildford&GEwell5 May
 14.12Samantha GoodGuildford&GEwell5 May
 14.10Rosanna WalkerKingston & PolyKingston21 Jul
 13.96Amelia SmithCamberley&DistWoking10 Jun
 13.79Sophia Rodzianko Guildford&GReading15 Apr
 13.79Hannah RichardsHolland Sports Ewell5 May
 13.65Evie NimakoSouth LondonKingston15 Jul
 13.64Gracie ButlerGuildford&GCarshalton25 Aug
Pentathlon (Standard: 1000pts )
2461ptsw/+2.71Lia BonsuCroydon HCarshalton9 Sep 
2115pts/+1.02Sophie AjukaSutton&DistrictCarshalton9 Sep 
2055ptsw/+2.43Olivia MundenGuildford&GCarshalton9 Sep 
1912pts/+1.44Sienna KiddGuildford&GCarshalton9 Sep 
1910pts/+1.15Arabella WilsonGuildford&GCarshalton9 Sep 
1898ptsw/+2.66Emily ScantleburySutton&DistrictCarshalton9 Sep 
1876pts/+1.47Poppy WellsHolland Sports Carshalton9 Sep 
1763ptsw/+3.58Julia NewmanSutton&DistrictCarshalton9 Sep 
1737pts/+1.99Sophie OsbornEpsom & EwellCarshalton9 Sep 
1679pts/+1.810Elizabeth ChapmanGuildford&GCarshalton9 Sep 
1653pts/+1.311Annabelle DugganGuildford&GCarshalton9 Sep 
1644pts/+2.012Hannah ChoudhuryKingston & PolyCarshalton9 Sep 
1568pts/+0.913Hannah RichardsHolland Sports Carshalton9 Sep 
1466pts/+1.914Erin ReesWindsorSE&HCarshalton9 Sep 
1388pts/+1.315Matilda LaidlawEpsom & EwellCarshalton9 Sep 
1377pts/+1.716Lauren TaylorCamberley&DistCarshalton9 Sep 
1292ptsw/+2.917Marissa WelchSutton&DistrictCarshalton9 Sep 
1285ptsw/+3.018Freya McCormackCamberley&DistCarshalton9 Sep 
1150ptsw/+2.819Ivy BrownEpsom & EwellCarshalton9 Sep 
1104pts/+1.920Charlotte HospHolland Sports Carshalton9 Sep 

Go to Top of Page

E&OE.

Send updates for U20 Female rankings to Keith Burchell at rankings-u20w@surreyathletics.org.uk.

Send updates for U17 Female rankings to Paul Tunnacliffe at rankings-u17w@surreyathletics.org.uk.

Send updates for U13/U15 Female rankings to Keith Burchell at rankings-girls@surreyathletics.org.uk.

Send updates for U20/U17/U15/U13 Male rankings to Keith Burchell at rankings-male@surreyathletics.org.uk.

Send updates for Senior (Male & Female) rankings to Keith Burchell at rankings-senior@surreyathletics.org.uk.

WHEN SENDING E-MAILS PLEASE USE A MEANINGFUL SUBJECT (eg SURREY RANKINGS) - OTHERWISE YOUR MESSAGE MAY BE TREATED AS SPAM AND COULD BE IGNORED. IT IS IMPORTANT THAT YOU USE THE E-MAIL ADDRESSES SHOWN ABOVE SO THAT WE CAN DIRECT THEM TO THE CORRECT COMPILER. ALSO, PLEASE ENSURE THAT YOU INCLUDE ALL OF THE FOLLOWING DETAILS FOR EACH PERFORMANCE:-

(1) Event; (2) Age Group; (3) Athlete's First Name & Last Name; (4) Athlete's Club and/or School; (5) the Performance and (6) the Date and Venue when and where it was achieved.


Please note that results shown on this website are held in a database which has details of the performance. For those athletes where we show an "Athlete Profile" we also hold their name, date of birth and EA registration number which allows us to confirm their eligibility to compete and their age group at the time of achieving each performance and to link together all their performances. For athletes who are deceased we also hold the date of their death where known. We do not publish any dates of birth for living athletes. Any athlete who does not wish us to hold this information should contact Webmaster.