SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association © 2018
TRACK & FIELD Updated 14 June 2018
Earlier years
 
 
 

You are here: Home> Track & Field > Rankings > 2018 > U13G
Today's Date: 18 June 2018
  
SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2018

Click below for other age groups:-
Select an event:
Under 13 Girls
 
 75 Metres (Standard: 11.50 )
 10.0Sapphire HaleyHerne Hill HTooting Bec19 May
 10.2Emma FisherWalton ACWalton21 Apr
 10.2Jayne OyeyemiWoking ACWalton21 Apr
 10.3Nevaeh RickettsHerne Hill HTooting Bec19 May
 10.5Sian PophamWalton ACWalton21 Apr
 10.5Amani MukadamWoking ACWinchester19 May
 10.5Shereese MillerCroydonTooting Bec19 May
 10.6Cora BarnettHerculesWimbBattersea21 Apr
 10.6Inessa-Renee Atta-FynnCroydon HTooting Bec19 May
 10.6Tochi DavidsCroydon HTooting Bec19 May
 10.6/-1.4Olivia MundenGuildford&GHorsham19 May
 10.7Kyra StoneHerculesWimbDartford19 May
 10.7Jasmine PattisonAldershotF&DWinchester19 May
 10.76/+1.2Neve Grace HowsonGuildford&GBracknell3 Jun
 10.8Ava JohnKingston & PolyCrawley21 Apr
 10.8Anna RoughtonHerne Hill HEton21 Apr
 10.8Iona ElkingtonHerne Hill HTooting Bec19 May
 10.81/-0.6Sienna KiddGuildford&GBracknell3 Jun
 10.9Eva PetersReigate PrioryDartford19 May
 10.9Mabel-Rose ScalesHerculesWimbDartford19 May
 10.9Indiana MarshallWoking ACWinchester19 May
 10.91/-0.6Arabella WilsonGuildford&GBracknell3 Jun
 10.93/-0.4Tobi DaramolaGuildford&GBracknell3 Jun
 11.0Chanel OdameCroydon HEton21 Apr
 11.0Lauren TaylorCamberley&DistWalton21 Apr
 11.0Mollie SchofieldReigate PrioryClayton le Moors14 Apr
 11.14BElectra MykoniatisCrawley ACTooting Bec19 May
 11.1Annabelle DugganGuildford&GHorsham19 May
 11.1Nelly PriestKingston & PolyCrawley21 Apr
 11.2Honey ChalmersHolland Sports Dartford19 May
 11.2Annabelle ThorntonWoking ACWalton21 Apr
 11.26/+0.5Sophie OsbornEpsom & EwellBracknell31 Mar
 11.29/-0.1Connie CliftonGuildford&GBracknell3 Jun
 11.3Jocelyn BoothKingston & PolyCrawley21 Apr
 11.3Ivana ClappertonHerne Hill HEton21 Apr
 11.3Amber StonerWoking ACWinchester19 May
 11.4Alicia FerreiraBelgrave HDartford19 May
 11.4Keren ManzangalaBelgrave HDartford19 May
 11.4Alexa AdamsWoking ACWinchester19 May
 11.5Sophie A BaileyHerculesWimbBattersea21 Apr
100 Metres (Standard: 15.00 )
13.0Jasmine Pattison AldershotF&DHorspath22 Apr 
13.21ALia BonsuCroydon HCroydon2 Jun 
13.22/+0.61h3Sapphire Haley Herne Hill HKingston12 May 
13.31ASophie AjukaSutton&DistrictCroydon2 Jun 
13.4Emma FisherWalton ACEwell5 May 
13.4Anna PickupEpsom & EwellEwell5 May 
13.4Jayne Oyeyemi Woking ACWinchester8 Apr 
13.55/0.02Madison O'GormanAldershotF&DKingston12 May 
13.61BShereese MillerCroydon HCroydon2 Jun 
13.7Nevaeh RickettsHerne HillEwell5 May 
13.8Sian PophamWalton ACEwell5 May 
13.9Ava JohnKingston & PolyEwell5 May 
13.94AOlivia MundenGuildford&GCroydon2 Jun 
13.93AIsobel WilkinsDorkingMVCroydon2 Jun 
13.94/+0.51h2Cora BarnettHerculesWimbKingston12 May 
13.95/+0.52h2Tochi DavidsCroydon HKingston12 May 
13.983s2Sienna KiddGuildford&GKingston12 May 
14.01BAmani MukadamWoking ACWoking3 Jun 
14.01/0.04Lily JarvisHerculesWimbKingston12 May 
14.1Neve Grace HowsonGuildford&GEwell5 May 
14.13AGemma RainsfordSouth LondonCroydon2 Jun 
14.2Darcie CookSutton&DistrictEwell5 May 
14.22/+0.63h1Annabelle DugganGuildford&GKingston12 May 
14.27Caitlyn Harvey Kingston & PolyCrawley1 Apr 
14.3Indiana Marshall Woking ACWinchester8 Apr 
14.3Tobi DaramolaGuildford&GEwell5 May 
14.3Arabella WilsonGuildford&GCroydon2 Jun 
14.3Inessa-Renee Atta-FlynnCroydon HEwell5 May 
14.317s2Anna RoughtonHerne Hill HKingston12 May 
14.40/+0.64h1Nelly PriestKingston & PolyKingston12 May 
14.45AGabriella EnricoHerne Hill HCroydon2 Jun 
14.4Connie MortimerGuildford&GCroydon2 Jun 
14.44AEva PetersReigate PrioryCroydon2 Jun 
14.5Maryam JarraSouth LondonCroydon2 Jun 
14.5Katie McNeilEpsom & EwellCroydon2 Jun 
14.5Shanai EllisSouth LondonCroydon2 Jun 
14.56/+0.1Mabel-Rose Scales HerculesWimbWimbledon8 Apr 
14.58/+0.65h3Ezinwa OnyejekweEastbourneRKingston12 May 
14.6Phoebe KempSouth LondonEwell5 May 
14.7Juliet Farrar Waverley HBasingstoke22 Apr 
14.7Annabelle Thornton Woking ACWinchester8 Apr 
14.7Gracie ButlerGuildford&GEwell5 May 
14.79/+0.58h2Kyra StoneHerculesWimbKingston12 May 
14.8Lena WrateCroydon HCroydon2 Jun 
14.82BLauren OstermanHerne Hill HCroydon2 Jun 
14.8Ivy BrownEpsom & EwellEwell5 May 
14.9Charis MoganWoking ACWoking3 Jun 
14.90/+0.67h3Scotilda NoelHerculesWimbKingston12 May 
14.9Ella WhiteWaverley HBasingstoke22 Apr 
14.9Connie CliftonGuildford&GCroydon2 Jun 
14.9Zana AndersonKingston & PolyEwell5 May 
14.9Emily HawthornGuildford&GEwell5 May 
14.96AHoney ChalmersHolland SportsCroydon2 Jun 
14.94BEva BidadDorkingMVCroydon2 Jun 
14.93BRhianna Moore CarnegieSouth LondonCroydon2 Jun 
14.9Tabitha TonkinCamberley&DistWoking10 Jun 
14.91/+0.66h1Sade Ajami-AkinfolarinHerculesWimbKingston12 May 
14.96/+0.2Bethan Hadingham Epsom & EwellTooting Bec24 Mar 
 150 Metres (Standard: 23.00 )
 19.1Sapphire HaleyHerne Hill HTooting Bec19 May
 19.3Lia BonsuCroydon HTooting Bec19 May
 20.0Emma FisherWalton ACWalton21 Apr
 20.28/+1.9Anna PickupEpsom & EwellBracknell31 Mar
 20.4Jayne OyeyemiWoking ACWalton21 Apr
 20.6Shereese MillerCroydon HTooting Bec19 May
 20.72/-1.3Cora BarnettHerculesWimbBattersea21 Apr
 21.1Jasmine PattisonAldershotF&DWinchester19 May
 21.2/+0.9Neve Grace HowsonGuildford&GHorsham19 May
 21.2Olivia MundenGuildford&GHorsham19 May
 21.38/+1.0Christina KirkbyWaverley HBracknell31 Mar
 21.4Indiana MarshallWoking ACWalton21 Apr
 21.5Gabriella EnricoHerne Hill HTooting Bec19 May
 21.6Ava JohnKingston & PolyCrawley21 Apr
 21.63/+1.4Gemma LyonGuildford&GBracknell3 Jun
 21.74w/+2.1Sian PophamWalton ACBracknell31 Mar
 21.80/+0.8Sienna KiddDorkingMVBracknell3 Jun
 21.8Eva PetersReigate PrioryDartford19 May
 21.8Lauren TaylorCamberley&DistWalton21 Apr
 21.9/+0.9Nelly PriestKingston & PolyHorsham19 May
 22.04/-0.1Tamara WolBelgrave HBattersea21 Apr
 22.05w/+2.2Sara Hamilton-WilkesGuildford&GBracknell3 Jun
 22.1Annabelle ThorntonWoking ACWinchester19 May
 22.23/-0.1Lilah UnwinReigate PrioryBattersea21 Apr
 22.4Sophie OsbornEpsom & EwellCrawley26 Apr
 22.4Jocelyn BoothKingston & PolyCrawley21 Apr
 22.56/-0.1Honey ChalmersHolland Sports Battersea21 Apr
 22.6Tegan OcholaBelgrave HDartford19 May
 22.6Connie MortimerGuildford&GReading15 Apr
 22.8Francesca ManrowReigate PrioryDartford19 May
 22.90/+0.8Emily FranklandGuildford&GBracknell3 Jun
 23.0Scotilda NoelHerculesWimbDartford19 May
200 Metres (Standard: 31.00 )
26.99/-1.91Lia BonsuCroydon HKingston13 May 
27.2Emma FisherWalton ACEwell5 May 
27.61/+0.9Anna Pickup Epsom & EwellTooting Bec24 Mar 
27.64/-1.92Sophie AjukaSutton&DistrictKingston13 May 
28.15/-0.5Sapphire Haley Herne Hill HWimbledon8 Apr 
28.3Sian PophamWalton ACEwell5 May 
28.5Christina Kirkby Waverley HBournemouth3 Jun 
28.5Jayne Oyeyemi Woking ACWinchester8 Apr 
28.72ATochi DavidsCroydon HCroydon2 Jun 
28.8Amani MukadamWoking ACWoking3 Jun 
28.883h2Olivia MundenGuildford&GKingston13 May 
28.922h3Jasmine Pattison AldershotF&DKingston13 May 
29.0Ava JohnKingston & PolyEwell5 May 
29.0Katie SakariaGuildford&GCroydon2 Jun 
29.0Darcie CookSutton&DistrictEwell5 May 
29.174h2Cora BarnettHerculesWimbKingston13 May 
29.33ANeve HowsonGuildford&GCroydon2 Jun 
29.325h2Nevaeh Ricketts Herne Hill HKingston13 May 
29.44AIsobel WilkinsDorkingMVCroydon2 Jun 
29.563h1Sienna KiddGuildford&GKingston13 May 
29.6Chloe RoyleEpsom & EwellEwell5 May 
29.62/0.0Caitlyn Harvey Kingston & PolyWimbledon8 Apr 
29.71BConnie MortimerGuildford&GCroydon2 Jun 
29.8Hannah RichardsHolland SportsDartford19 May 
29.854h1Arabella WilsonGuildford&GKingston13 May 
29.9Elizabeth ChapmanGuildford&GEwell5 May 
29.9Gemma LyonGuildford&GCroydon2 Jun 
29.935h1Nelly PriestKingston & PolyKingston13 May 
30.00Khelua EkweHerculesWimbTooting Bec7 May 
30.06/0.6Gabriella EnricoHerne Hill HTooting Bec7 May 
30.12AMaryam JarraSouth LondonCroydon2 Jun 
30.1Sophie OsbornEpsom & EwellEwell5 May 
30.5Indiana Marshall Woking ACWinchester8 Apr 
30.6Annabelle Thornton Woking ACWinchester8 Apr 
30.8Phoebe KempSouth LondonEwell5 May 
30.8Katie McNeilEpsom & EwellCroydon2 Jun 
30.8Emily ScantleburySutton&DistrictEwell5 May 
30.96AHoney ChalmersHolland SportsCroydon2 Jun 
30.91BFrancesca ManrowReigate PrioryCroydon2 Jun 
30.9Bethan HadinghamEpsom & EwellEwell5 May 
31.0Lana DarcyGuildford&GEwell5 May 
31.0Malaika AssieCroydon HCroydon2 Jun 
 800 Metres (Standard: 2:52.00 )
 2:17.631Katie SakariaGuildford&GKingston13 May
 2:22.192Charlotte WormleyCrawley ACKingston13 May
 2:25.203Christina Kirkby Waverley HKingston13 May
 2:28.074Sian Popham Walton ACKingston13 May
 2:28.355Caitlyn Harvey Kingston & PolyKingston13 May
 2:28.9Lauren Wormley Crawley ACTooting Bec19 May
 2:31.656Summer Chapman AldershotF&DKingston13 May
 2:32.297Charis Mogan Woking ACKingston13 May
 2:33.3Rachel ClutterbuckWindsorSE&HTooting Bec19 May
 2:33.41AJoanna NicholsonHerne Hill HCroydon2 Jun
 2:33.6Lauren TaylorCamberley&DistWinchester19 May
 2:34.0QSophie Osborn Epsom & EwellCrawley30 May
 2:35.39Daisy Parry AldershotF&DWatford18 Apr
 2:36.81BChloe RoyleEpsom & EwellCroydon2 Jun
 2:37.0Maddie Clifford Camberley&DistWoking10 Jun
 2:37.028Jessica Duggan Croydon HKingston13 May
 2:37.97Lois LevyHerne Hill HTooting Bec7 May
 2:38.7Tabitha BrownGuildford&GHorsham19 May
 2:39.83AShakila KeableReigate PrioryCroydon2 Jun
 2:42.2Grace WilliamsHerne Hill HTooting Bec19 May
 2:42.4Madison Emment Walton ACWalton21 Apr
 2:44.0Francesca Manrow Reigate PrioryDartford19 May
 2:44.7Amber BloomfieldCroydon HTooting Bec19 May
 2:45.17Amy Cooper AldershotF&DBasingstoke7 Apr
 2:45.6Ione Haggarty Woking ACWalton21 Apr
 2:45.85Bailey O'Leary HerculesWimbWimbledon8 Apr
 2:46.0Jocelyn BoothKingston & PolyEwell5 May
 2:46.54AArabella WilsonGuildford&GCroydon2 Jun
 2:46.54Eloise Ashmore Holland Sports Battersea21 Apr
 2:46.9Rosalie LabanHerne Hill HEwell5 May
 2:47.5Jimena StynesWalton ACEwell5 May
 2:47.74AGrace JewellSutton&DistrictCroydon2 Jun
 2:48.1Madisson FagioliGuildford&GCrawley21 Apr
 2:48.28Poppy Wells Holland Sports Crawley1 Apr
 2:49.465h1Jana Sethna-McIntosh Croydon HKingston12 May
 2:49.984h3Cliona O'BrienHerculesWimbKingston12 May
 2:50.01Isabelle James Camberley&DistBasingstoke7 Apr
 2:50.15Alessia Turner Reigate PrioryBattersea21 Apr
 2:50.2Rose RobertsGuildford&GEwell5 May
 2:50.3Keira McEwanAldershotF&DWoking10 Jun
 2:51.47Anna Barker HerculesWimbBattersea21 Apr
 2:51.6Natalie Hinds Guildford&GCrawley21 Apr
 2:51.776h1Annice KempSouth LondonKingston12 May
 2:51.9Liana WadaAldershotF&DWoking10 Jun
1200 Metres (Standard: 4:36.00 )
3:49.4Charlotte WormleyCrawley ACTooting Bec19 May 
3:52.8Katie SakariaGuildford&GReading15 Apr 
3:58.9Annabella BaileyHerne Hill HTooting Bec19 May 
4:03.6Johanna NicholsonHerne Hill HTooting Bec19 May 
4:05.1Christina KirkbyWaverley HBournemouth3 Jun 
4:06.5Rachel ClutterbuckWindsorSE&HEton21 Apr 
4:07.8Lucy DeneceReigate PrioryDartford19 May 
4:09.2Summer ChapmanAldershotF&DWinchester19 May 
4:09.36Evie DentonGuildford&GBracknell3 Jun 
4:10.16Poppy MartinGuildford&GBracknell3 Jun 
4:10.41Maddie CliffordCamberley&DistBracknell3 Jun 
4:10.7Evie PriestKingston & PolyHorsham19 May 
4:11.1Daisy ParryAldershotF&DWalton21 Apr 
4:11.4Poppy WellsHolland Sports Dartford19 May 
4:12.5Annabel BaileyAldershotF&DWinchester19 May 
4:12.6Holly PerksCroydon HTooting Bec19 May 
4:12.8Tabitha BrownGuildford&GCrawley21 Apr 
4:13.6Charis MoganWoking ACWoking3 Jun 
4:18.5Eloise AshmoreHolland SportsDartford19 May 
4:19.4Madison EmmentWalton ACWinchester19 May 
4:22.5Jocelyn BoothKingston & PolyHorsham19 May 
4:23.3Ore AdewaleHerculesWimbDartford19 May 
4:25.2Alessia TurnerReigate PrioryDartford19 May 
4:26.4Isabelle JamesCamberley&DistWoking10 Jun 
4:26.72Eloisa SymondsAldershotF&DBracknell3 Jun 
4:27.5Amy CooperAldershotF&DReading15 Apr 
4:32.5Keira McEwanAldershotF&DBracknell3 May 
 1500 Metres (Standard: 5:50.00 )
 4:58.21AKatie SakariaGuildford&GCroydon2 Jun
 4:58.491Lauren Wormley Crawley ACKingston13 May
 5:01.432Johanna NicholsonHerne Hill HKingston13 May
 5:05.64Rachel Clutterbuck WindsorSE&HMilton Keynes2 Jun
 5:06.273Tabitha BrownGuildford&GKingston13 May
 5:06.304Lauren ArmitageHerculesWimbKingston13 May
 5:10.914h1Annabella BaileyHerne Hill HKingston12 May
 5:12.576Chloe RoyleEpsom & EwellKingston13 May
 5:12.807Lucy Denece Reigate PrioryKingston13 May
 5:13.435h1Evie PriestKingston & PolyKingston12 May
 5:15.279Riona StockleyEpsom & EwellKingston13 May
 5:15.90Summer Chapman AldershotF&DWatford2 May
 5:18.8Poppy WellsHolland Sports Ewell5 May
 5:21.18Daisy Parry AldershotF&DWatford2 May
 5:21.2Eloise AshmoreHolland Sports Ewell5 May
 5:21.6Grace FordhamEpsom & EwellEwell5 May
 5:22.1Anna BloomfieldDorkingMVEwell5 May
 5:23.9511Madison EmmentWalton ACKingston13 May
 5:24.0Poppy MartinGuildford&GEwell5 May
 5:26.818h1Annabel BaileyAldershotF&DKingston12 May
 5:30.3Holly PerksCroydon HEwell5 May
 5:33.72Ore AdewaleHerculesWimbStjordal, NOR2 Jun
 5:36.526h2Ella HendersonAldershotF&DKingston12 May
 5:38.33AAlessia TurnerReigate PrioryCroydon2 Jun
 5:39.38Anna BarkerHerculesWimbStjordal, NOR2 Jun
 5:39.647h2Amy CooperAldershotF&DKingston12 May
 5:39.85Amber Bloomfield Croydon HWimbledon8 Apr
 5:41.388h2Sophie DesmondEpsom & EwellKingston12 May
 5:43.25Bailey O'LearyHerculesWimbStjordal, NOR2 Jun
 5:45.259h2Eloisa Symonds AldershotF&DKingston12 May
 5:45.4314r1Leah Caszo AldershotF&DWatford30 May
 5:48.32BRosalie LabanHerne Hill HCroydon2 Jun
70 Metres Hurdles (68.5cm) (Standard: 15.00 )
11.0Lia Bonsu Croydon HTooting Bec19 May 
11.52AElectra MykoniatisCrawley ACTooting Bec19 May 
11.9/0.0Sara Hamilton-Wilkes Guildford&GBracknell3 Jun 
12.5Tegan OcholaBelgrave HDartford19 May 
12.62AAnnabelle Duggan Guildford&GCroydon2 Jun 
12.7/0.0Olivia MundenGuildford&GBracknell3 Jun 
13.06/-1.54Poppy Wells Holland Sports Kingston12 May 
13.2QSophie OsbornEpsom & EwellCrawley30 May 
13.4Daisy ParryAldershotF&DWoking10 Jun 
13.4Gracie Butler Guildford&GEwell5 May 
13.57/-1.55Hannah Choudhury Kingston & PolyKingston12 May 
13.91BChanel Odame Croydon HCroydon2 Jun 
14.4Annabella Bailey Herne Hill HEton21 Apr 
14.42BElizabeth ChapmanGuildford&GCroydon2 Jun 
14.5Juliette FoxWalton ACEwell5 May 
14.82AGemma RainsfordSouth LondonCroydon2 Jun 
14.9Lauren Taylor Camberley&DistReading15 Apr 
15.0Valentina TrombinoHerne HillEton21 Apr 
 High Jump (Standard: 1.15m )
 1.431Mabel-Rose Scales HerculesWimbKingston13 May
 1.411AUrsula Moore Croydon HCroydon2 Jun
 1.35Sara Hamilton-Wilkes Guildford&GReading15 Apr
 1.30Evie PriestKingston & PolyCroydon2 Jun
 1.301ASophie AjukaSutton&DistrictCroydon2 Jun
 1.30Ava John Kingston & PolyWimbledon8 Apr
 1.302AElectra MykoniatisCrawley ACEton21 Apr
 1.30Darcie CookSutton&DistrictEwell5 May
 1.30Zana AndersonKingston & PolyEwell5 May
 1.303Sienna KiddGuildford&GKingston13 May
 1.26Samantha GoodGuildford&GBracknell3 Jun
 1.25Ore AdewaleHerculesWimbStjordal, NOR2 Jun
 1.25Amber StonerWoking ACWoking3 Jun
 1.252BBethan Norvill Kingston & PolyCroydon2 Jun
 1.251BJulia NewmanSutton&DistrictCroydon2 Jun
 1.25Elizabeth Chapman Guildford&GReading15 Apr
 1.25Hannah RichardsHolland Sports Ewell5 May
 1.25Natalie BurnsHerculesWimbTooting Bec7 May
 1.25Gracie ButlerGuildford&GEwell5 May
 1.25Annabelle ThorntonWoking ACWinchester19 May
 1.25Grace WilliamsHerne Hill HTooting Bec19 May
 1.20Mabel McNeillHerne Hill HTooting Bec19 May
 1.20Annabella BaileyHerne Hill HEwell5 May
 1.20Isabel Caamano Camberley&DistWinchester8 Apr
 1.20Sophia FairweatherWoking ACWinchester8 Apr
 1.15Lottie RobertsGuildford&GEwell5 May
 1.15Juliette FoxWalton ACWalton21 Apr
 1.154ASophie OsbornEpsom & EwellCroydon2 Jun
 1.153AEvie NimakoSouth LondonCroydon2 Jun
 1.15Emma FisherWalton ACWinchester19 May
 1.15Lia BonsuCroydon HEwell5 May
 1.15Tabitha Brown Guildford&GReading15 Apr
 1.15Juliet FarrarWaverley HBournemouth3 Jun
Long Jump (Standard: 3.70m )
4.43Lia Bonsu Croydon HTooting Bec19 May 
4.37Tegan OcholaBelgrave HDartford19 May 
4.31Olivia Munden Guildford&GHorsham19 May 
4.26Jessica DugganCroydon HEwell5 May 
4.26Indiana Marshall Woking ACBasingstoke7 Apr 
4.23Cora Barnett HerculesWimbBattersea21 Apr 
4.15/-0.2Lauren ArmitageHerculesWimbStjordal, NOR2 Jun 
4.11Amber Stoner Woking ACWoking3 Jun 
4.10/-0.62Sophie AjukaSutton&DistrictKingston13 May 
4.09/-0.13Arabella WilsonGuildford&GKingston13 May 
4.04Rebecca ManzangalaBelgrave HDartford19 May 
4.041AGemma RainsfordSouth LondonCroydon2 Jun 
3.98Sian Popham Walton ACWinchester19 May 
3.91Khelua Ekwe HerculesWimbTooting Bec31 Mar 
3.89Eva PetersReigate PrioryDartford19 May 
3.87/-0.45Kyra Stone HerculesWimbKingston13 May 
3.862AIsobel WilkinsDorkingMVCroydon2 Jun 
3.862AAaliyah FernandesHerne Hill HCroydon2 Jun 
3.85QSophie Osborn Epsom & EwellCrawley30 May 
3.84Mabel-Rose ScalesHerculesWimbDartford19 May 
3.83Mabel McNeillHerne Hill HTooting Bec19 May 
3.77Connie MortimerGuildford&GBracknell3 Jun 
3.76Alexa Adams Woking ACBracknell31 Mar 
3.75Johanna NicholsonHerne Hill HTooting Bec7 May 
3.75Anna PickupEpsom & EwellEwell5 May 
 Shot Put (2.72kg) (Standard: 5.40m )
 7.911AEmily ScantleburySutton&DistrictCroydon2 Jun
 7.452AEvie NimakoSouth LondonCroydon2 Jun
 7.181Shereese Miller Croydon HKingston12 May
 6.80Sophia Rodzianko Guildford&GReading15 Apr
 6.61Tobi Daramola Guildford&GBracknell3 Jun
 6.61Elizabeth Chapman Guildford&GReading15 Apr
 6.50Rebecca ManzangalaBelgrave HTooting Bec7 May
 6.48Freya McCormack Camberley&DistWoking10 Jun
 6.39Connie MortimerGuildford&GEwell5 May
 6.30Lois LevyHerne Hill HTooting Bec7 May
 6.25Sophia Fairweather Woking ACWinchester8 Apr
 6.22Breanna Ahmah Guildford&GReading15 Apr
 6.09Nelly PriestKingston & PolyHorsham19 May
 6.05Annabelle DugganGuildford&GEwell5 May
 6.00Katie Hiley Guildford&GReading15 Apr
 5.95Nevaeh RickettsHerne Hill HTooting Bec19 May
 5.86Scotilda NoelHerculesWimbDartford19 May
 5.683AAaliyah FernandesHerne Hill HCroydon2 Jun
 5.60Valentina TrombinoHerne Hill HEton21 Apr
 5.42Ursula Moore Croydon HEton21 Apr
Discus (0.75kg) (Standard: 11.00m )
18.77Elizabeth ChapmanGuildford&GEwell5 May 
16.93Francesca ManrowReigate PrioryEwell5 May 
16.492Phoebe Musgrove Holland Sports Kingston13 May 
16.46Freya McCormackCamberley&DistBracknell3 Jun 
15.96Annabelle ThorntonWoking ACWoking3 Jun 
15.722AEvie PriestKingston & PolyCroydon2 Jun 
14.33Marissa WelchSutton&DistrictEwell5 May 
13.912AChloe RoyleEpsom & EwellCroydon2 Jun 
13.09Tobi DaramolaGuildford&GEwell5 May 
12.36Connie MortimerGuildford&GBracknell3 Jun 
12.31Emily Carney Camberley&DistWinchester8 Apr 
12.063Frances WeirHerculesWimbKingston13 May 
11.55Gemma LyonGuildford&GEwell5 May 
11.28Jessica MaxwellWalton ACWoking2 Jun 
11.121BAlessia TurnerReigate PrioryCroydon2 Jun 
 Javelin (400g) (Standard: 13.50m )
 22.541Freya McCormack Camberley&DistKingston13 May
 18.03Sara Hamilton-WilkesGuildford&GEwell5 May
 17.62Ursula MooreCroydon HTooting Bec19 May
 16.54Emily ScantleburySutton&DistrictEwell5 May
 16.13Krystal-Rose ColemanEpsom & EwellCroydon2 Jun
 14.62Gemma LyonGuildford&GHorsham19 May
 14.61Zara Watkinson Reigate PrioryBattersea21 Apr
 14.53Lucy DeneceReigate PrioryDartford19 May
 14.52Minty ThielBelgrave HTooting Bec7 May
 14.36Rose RobertsGuildford&GEwell5 May
 14.12Samantha GoodGuildford&GEwell5 May
 13.96Amelia SmithCamberley&DistWoking10 Jun
 13.79Sophia Rodzianko Guildford&GReading15 Apr
 13.79Hannah RichardsHolland Sports Ewell5 May
Pentathlon (Standard: 1000pts )

Go to Top of Page

E&OE.

Send updates for U20 Female rankings to Keith Burchell at rankings-u20w@surreyathletics.org.uk.

Send updates for U17 Female rankings to Paul Tunnacliffe at rankings-u17w@surreyathletics.org.uk.

Send updates for U13/U15 Female rankings to Keith Burchell at rankings-girls@surreyathletics.org.uk.

Send updates for U20/U17/U15/U13 Male rankings to Keith Burchell at rankings-male@surreyathletics.org.uk.

Send updates for Senior (Male & Female) rankings to Keith Burchell at rankings-senior@surreyathletics.org.uk.

WHEN SENDING E-MAILS PLEASE USE A MEANINGFUL SUBJECT (eg SURREY RANKINGS) - OTHERWISE YOUR MESSAGE MAY BE TREATED AS SPAM AND COULD BE IGNORED. IT IS IMPORTANT THAT YOU USE THE E-MAIL ADDRESSES SHOWN ABOVE SO THAT WE CAN DIRECT THEM TO THE CORRECT COMPILER. ALSO, PLEASE ENSURE THAT YOU INCLUDE ALL OF THE FOLLOWING DETAILS FOR EACH PERFORMANCE:-

(1) Event; (2) Age Group; (3) Athlete's First Name & Last Name; (4) Athlete's Club and/or School; (5) the Performance and (6) the Date and Venue when and where it was achieved.


Please note that results shown on this website are held in a database which has details of the performance. For those athletes where we show an "Athlete Profile" we also hold their name, date of birth and EA registration number which allows us to confirm their eligibility to compete and their age group at the time of achieving each performance and to link together all their performances. For athletes who are deceased we also hold the date of their death where known. We do not publish any dates of birth for living athletes. Any athlete who does not wish us to hold this information should contact Webmaster.