SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association © 2018
TRACK & FIELD Updated 12 June 2018
Earlier years
 
 
 

You are here: Home> Track & Field > Rankings > 2018 > U15G
Today's Date: 18 June 2018
  
SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2018

Click below for other age groups:-
Select an event:
Under 15 Girls
(We have been advised by UKA that performances in mixed gender events are not eligible for record purposes nor as qualifying performances for championships.
Therefore we will show such performances in italics with an mx suffix. Please note that this does not apply to the Under-13 Age Groups because there are no records for them.)


Athletes are requested to ensure that their county affiliation is shown correctly on Power of Ten.
 
 100 Metres (Standard: 13.80 )
 12.7Esther Ibiama Woking ACWoking3 Jun
 12.8Je'nae James Herne HillTooting Bec19 May
 12.8Niyah Costley Herne Hill HEton21 Apr
 12.88/-1.21h1Zipporah Golding HerculesWimbKingston13 May
 12.9Lucy Atkins Kingston & PolyEwell5 May
 12.9Natalia WebbHerne Hill HTooting Bec19 May
 12.9Sarah ColemanHerne Hill HEwell5 May
 12.9Katy Beadle Slough JuniorsHorspath22 Apr
 12.9Dhanisha Banee HerculesWimbDartford19 May
 12.93/-1.32h2India Toasland Croydon HKingston9 Jun
 13.0Elanor TriggDorkingMVEwell5 May
 13.02BIndia Lodge-McGhieSouth LondonCroydon2 Jun
 13.1Daisy LittleGuildford&GEwell5 May
 13.1/+0.8Kira HoltKingston & PolyHorsham19 May
 13.19/-1.42s1Adaeze OnyejekweEastbourneRKingston13 May
 13.2Tomilola Owoso Camberley&DistWalton21 Apr
 13.2Farrah MartinHerne Hill HTooting Bec19 May
 13.22AVictoria WilkesReigate PrioryCroydon2 Jun
 13.3/-0.2Chloe GibneyGuildford&GHorsham19 May
 13.31/-1.44s1Aaliyah BrownSouth LondonKingston13 May
 13.4Charlotte MaxwellWalton ACWinchester19 May
 13.4Christabel Amponsah Croydon HTooting Bec19 May
 13.4Tia ErsserSutton&DistrictEwell5 May
 13.4Shannon Hutchinson Croydon HEton21 Apr
 13.49/-1.65s2Gabriella Berkeley-AgyepongCroydon HKingston13 May
 13.5Serena AngouaCroydon HCroydon2 Jun
 13.5Makarios MensahHerne Hill HCroydon2 Jun
 13.5Nicole Estacio Diez Herne Hill HTooting Bec19 May
 13.5Imogen KingstonGuildford&GEwell5 May
 13.5Saskia KingHerne Hill HEwell5 May
 13.5Shania McGrath Herne Hill HEton21 Apr
 13.6Bryony BovellGuildford&GCroydon2 Jun
 13.6Reahnna Wilson Jones Sutton&DistrictCroydon2 Jun
 13.6Charlotte WilliamsEpsom & EwellEwell5 May
 13.6Lauren ChadwickCamberley&DistWinchester19 May
 13.6Emma Queen Walton ACWinchester19 May
 13.64/-0.73h4Faith PriceBlkhth&BromKingston13 May
 13.64/0.2Olivia HowlettBlkhth&BromBromley6 May
 13.68/-1.23h1Ellie O'DonovanReigate PrioryKingston13 May
 13.7Gabrielle FrankSutton&DistrictCroydon2 Jun
 13.7Alicia Cahill-RandonSutton&DistrictCroydon2 Jun
 13.7Neve Bradley Woking ACWalton21 Apr
 13.7Sophie SnapeHolland Sports Ewell5 May
 13.7Alicia ChristieEpsom & EwellEwell5 May
 13.7Kessi Hodgins-PekaSutton&DistrictEwell5 May
 13.7Tamira WebsterHerculesWimbDartford19 May
 13.8Ella Stoner Woking ACWinchester8 Apr
 13.8Freya Standley Woking ACWalton21 Apr
 13.84BGrace JansenEpsom & EwellCroydon2 Jun
200 Metres (Standard: 29.00 )
26.61ALucy Atkins Kingston & PolyCroydon2 Jun 
26.69/-0.41h4Adaeze OnyejekweEastbourneRKingston12 May 
26.77/-1.9Zipporah Golding HerculesWimbBattersea21 Apr 
26.91BFreya TaylorEpsom & EwellCroydon2 Jun 
27.01AJanais JohnsonHerne Hill HCroydon2 Jun 
27.0Katy Beadle Slough JuniorsHorspath22 Apr 
27.01/+1.53Victoria WilkesReigate PrioryKingston9 Jun 
27.12BJemima ChimaSouth LondonCroydon2 Jun 
27.1Kira HoltKingston & PolyEwell5 May 
27.1Natalia WebbHerne Hill HTooting Bec19 May 
27.22h1Makarius Mensah Herne Hill HCroydon2 Jun 
27.29/0.02h2Charlotte Maxwell Walton ACKingston9 Jun 
27.3Tomilola Owoso Camberley&DistWinchester19 May 
27.3Daisy LittleGuildford&GEwell5 May 
27.5Elanor TriggDorkingMVEwell5 May 
27.6Esther Ibiama Woking ACWalton21 Apr 
27.6Dhanisha Banee HerculesWimbDartford19 May 
27.6Tamia Meggie-GrahamCroydon HTooting Bec19 May 
27.7Farrah MartinHerne Hill HEwell5 May 
27.73ALily PearsonEpsom & EwellCroydon2 Jun 
27.72BGabriella Berkeley-AgyepongCroydon HCroydon2 Jun 
27.7Ellie TaylorEpsom & EwellCroydon2 Jun 
28.0Chloe Gibney Guildford&GCrawley21 Apr 
28.09/-0.44h4Ella Stoner Woking ACKingston12 May 
28.13BKatie KeillerGuildford&GCroydon2 Jun 
28.14ASaskia McAllisterGuildford&GCroydon2 Jun 
28.1Lorraine BonsuCroydon HEwell5 May 
28.2Gabrielle FrankSutton&DistrictCroydon2 Jun 
28.2Francesca EveredReigate PrioryDartford19 May 
28.2Charlotte WilliamsEpsom & EwellEwell5 May 
28.26/-1.04h2Ellie O'DonovanReigate PrioryKingston12 May 
28.26/+1.13h1Chyna StewartHerne Hill HKingston12 May 
28.3Emily Dillamore Camberley&DistWinchester19 May 
28.3Serena AngouaCroydon HCroydon2 Jun 
28.3Nicole Estacio DiezHerne Hill HEwell5 May 
28.39/-0.45h4Sophie CoxEpsom & EwellKingston12 May 
28.4Christabel AmponsahCroydon HEwell5 May 
28.4Alicia Cahill-RandonSutton&DistrictCroydon2 Jun 
28.43/+0.9Reahnna Wilson Jones Sutton&DistrictTooting Bec24 Mar 
28.43/-1.05h2Emma QueenWalton ACKingston12 May 
28.47/-0.46h4Faith PriceBlkhth&BromKingston12 May 
28.5Kessi Hodgins-PekaSutton&DistrictEwell5 May 
28.6/+0.9Tia Ersser Sutton&DistrictTooting Bec24 Mar 
28.70/-1.02h3Nkasi OnyejekweEastbourneRKingston12 May 
28.7Olivia James Camberley&DistReading15 Apr 
28.75ASophie SnapeHolland SportsCroydon2 Jun 
28.7Emma WestmorelandDorkingMVCroydon2 Jun 
28.7Neve BradleyWoking ACWinchester19 May 
28.7Hermione FordGuildford&GEwell5 May 
28.84AIndia Lodge-McGhieSouth LondonCroydon2 Jun 
28.8Tamira Webster HerculesWimbBattersea21 Apr 
28.9Rose FitzgeraldAldershotF&DWinchester19 May 
28.9Shanice DaleyHerne Hill HCroydon2 Jun 
28.96/-1.04h3Natasha GriffinGuildford&GKingston12 May 
 300 Metres (Standard: 47.00 )
 42.2Lucy Atkins Kingston & PolyHorsham19 May
 42.431Olivia JamesCamberley&DistKingston13 May
 42.891h1Susannah LecoutreGuildford&GKingston13 May
 42.993Freya Taylor Epsom & EwellKingston9 Jun
 43.564Kes Hodgins-PekaSutton&DistrictKingston9 Jun
 43.7Chyna StewartHerne Hill HTooting Bec19 May
 44.1Tamia Meggie-GrahamCroydon HTooting Bec19 May
 44.142h2Caitlin PaulWalton ACKingston13 May
 44.193h2Charlotte MaxwellWalton ACKingston13 May
 44.2Eva HollandHerne Hill HEton21 Apr
 44.341h3Francesca EveredReigate PrioryKingston13 May
 44.8Kyra Sethna-McIntoshCroydon HTooting Bec19 May
 44.864h1Katie KeillerGuildford&GKingston13 May
 45.074h2Gabriella Thoburn South LondonKingston13 May
 45.175h2Maravilla EzekwukaSutton&DistrictKingston13 May
 45.195h1Daisy Bloxham Guildford&GKingston13 May
 45.3Saskia BirtHerne Hill HTooting Bec19 May
 45.5Anna ThomasCamberley&DistWalton21 Apr
 45.603h3Emily DillamoreCamberley&DistKingston13 May
 45.90Tara BartlettHerculesWimbBattersea21 Apr
 46.1Emilia ChittendenKingston & PolyHorsham19 May
 46.176h2Georgia Russell Walton ACKingston13 May
 46.8Rose FitzgeraldAldershotF&DWinchester19 May
800 Metres (Standard: 2:40.00 )
2:14.55mx2rJMaisie CollisHerne Hill HBrighton30 May 
2:16.541Susannah LecoutreGuildford&GKingston9 Jun 
2:17.2Eva HollandHerne Hill HTooting Bec7 May 
2:18.1Maisie Collis Herne Hill HTooting Bec19 May 
2:18.122Lily PearsonEpsom & EwellKingston9 Jun 
2:19.90Georgina ClarkeHerculesWimbStjordal, NOR2 Jun 
2:21.293Imogen HadleyCamb & ColKingston9 Jun 
2:21.524Kyra Sethna-McIntosh Croydon HKingston9 Jun 
2:22.064Holly Landon WindsorSE&HKingston13 May 
2:23.88Poppy Craig-McFeely Herne Hill HWimbledon8 Apr 
2:24.092rBFrancesca Evered Reigate PrioryExeter29 May 
2:25.0Tia Hansford AldershotF&DWinchester19 May 
2:25.0Lulu WeiszHerculesWimbDartford19 May 
2:25.9Hebe Hunter Herne Hill HTooting Bec19 May 
2:27.05Ellen Weir HerculesWimbWatford18 Apr 
2:27.72ALayla Wilkinson Herne Hill HCroydon2 Jun 
2:28.12ADella SakariaGuildford&GCroydon2 Jun 
2:28.9Anna Thomas Camberley&DistWalton21 Apr 
2:29.1Phoebe Matravers Guildford&GCrawley21 Apr 
2:30.0Kiki Webb AldershotF&DBracknell3 May 
2:30.033h1Julia LatinGuildford&GKingston12 May 
2:30.12Faith Chen Croydon HWimbledon8 Apr 
2:30.5Tamara HibbinsAldershotF&DWoking10 Jun 
2:30.60Sophie Lomas Epsom & EwellTooting Bec24 Mar 
2:30.91BGabriella CeccheriniEpsom & EwellCroydon2 Jun 
2:31.50Stella Thomas Herne Hill HWimbledon8 Apr 
2:32.06PSaskia BirtHerne Hill HLee Valley23 May 
2:32.204h1Sophie Williams Herne Hill HKingston12 May 
2:32.3Eliza Sutton Guildford&GCrawley21 Apr 
2:32.66Holly Sutton Trott Blkhth&BromLee Valley28 Apr 
2:32.714h4Eva Marsh Reigate PrioryKingston12 May 
2:32.8Millie DoyleHerculesWimbTooting Bec7 May 
2:33.784h1Catherine BlandfordWalton ACKingston9 Jun 
2:34.0Jules Rabey Camberley&DistReading15 Apr 
2:34.12mx12r4Valerie ParockiHerne Hill HWatford13 Jun 
2:34.4Iris ForsterHerne Hill HEwell5 May 
2:34.493h3Albane Fery HerculesWimbKingston12 May 
2:34.766h1Georgia Hope Sutton&DistrictKingston9 Jun 
2:36.6Zoe CruywagenHerne Hill HTooting Bec19 May 
2:37.2Charlotte Borgars AldershotF&DHorspath22 Apr 
2:37.3Emilia Chittenden Kingston & PolyCrawley21 Apr 
2:37.475h1Jessica Swetman Walton ACKingston12 May 
2:38.0India Adams Herne Hill HEton21 Apr 
2:38.063h2Millie ThorpeHerculesWimbKingston12 May 
2:38.24AErin SimperWalton ACCroydon2 Jun 
2:38.4Gabriella ThoburnSouth LondonEwell5 May 
2:38.7Georgina OwenWoking ACWinchester19 May 
2:38.8Emma Harris Woking ACWalton21 Apr 
2:38.8Maggie FairnHerne Hill HTooting Bec7 May 
2:39.3Nicole ChamberlainAldershotF&DWoking10 Jun 
2:39.4Olivia Mensah Walton ACWalton21 Apr 
 1500 Metres (Standard: 5:25.00 )
 4:36.055rAMaisie CollisHerne Hill HMilton Keynes2 Jun
 4:43.21mx13rEEva HollandHerne Hill HBrighton30 May
 4:43.67mx10r9Pippa Roessler AldershotF&DWatford2 May
 4:48.29Georgina Clarke HerculesWimbStjordal, NOR2 Jun
 4:51.222Amelie Attenborough Guildford&GKingston9 Jun
 4:52.087rBPoppy Craig-McFeelyHerne Hill HMilton Keynes2 Jun
 4:52.2Susannah LecoutreGuildford&GHorsham19 May
 4:54.463Pippa Roessler AldershotF&DKingston13 May
 4:54.743Ellen Weir HerculesWimbKingston9 Jun
 4:55.64APhoebe BowenHerne Hill HTooting Bec19 May
 4:55.88mx10rCMatilda Stevens-CoxHerne Hill HEltham23 May
 4:57.595Hebe Hunter Herne Hill HKingston13 May
 4:58.064Della Sakaria Guildford&GKingston9 Jun
 5:01.117Kathleen MooneySouth LondonKingston9 Jun
 5:01.161h2Tilly Stevens-CoxHerne Hill HKingston12 May
 5:02.47mx7r4Tia Hansford AldershotF&DWatford30 May
 5:03.234h2Millie Henson Holland SportsKingston12 May
 5:03.495h2Jemima Bowen Guildford&GKingston12 May
 5:04.6Kiki Webb AldershotF&DWalton21 Apr
 5:06.9Emma Wilson Camberley&DistWalton21 Apr
 5:08.03Olivia Thompson South LondonTooting Bec24 Mar
 5:09.477h1Amelia DoyleHerculesWimbKingston12 May
 5:09.7Kiara ValkenburgEpsom & EwellEwell5 May
 5:10.3Phoebe MatraversGuildford&GEwell5 May
 5:10.3510Charlotte BorgarsAldershotF&DKingston9 Jun
 5:11.2Stella ThomasHerne Hill HTooting Bec19 May
 5:12.5111Lulu WeiszHerculesWimbKingston9 Jun
 5:13.21Tia Hansford AldershotF&DWimbledon8 Apr
 5:17.4Erin SimperWalton ACWalton21 Apr
 5:19.1212Lois Ashcroft Epsom & EwellKingston9 Jun
 5:20.589h1Zoe CruywagenHerne Hill HKingston12 May
 5:20.8010h1Matilda MooreEpsom & EwellKingston12 May
 5:20.9Millie ThorpeHerculesWimbDartford19 May
 5:21.9115Katie BunyardEpsom & EwellKingston9 Jun
 5:23.39Joely Watkinson Reigate PrioryBattersea21 Apr
 5:23.6111h1Hannah WoolleyAldershotF&DKingston12 May
75 Metres Hurdles (76.2cm) (Standard: 14.00 )
11.67/-0.51h2Ellie Taylor Epsom & EwellKingston9 Jun 
11.77/-0.52h2Kira Holt Kingston & PolyKingston9 Jun 
12.1India Toasland Croydon HEton21 Apr 
12.1Caitlin Paul Walton ACWalton21 Apr 
12.12ABryony Bovell Guildford&GCroydon2 Jun 
12.3Marlene Lange Guildford&GCroydon2 Jun 
12.3/-1.9Violet StreetGuildford&GHorsham19 May 
12.53/+0.63h2Freya Taylor Epsom & EwellKingston12 May 
12.64PEmily CallaghanHerne Hill HLee Valley23 May 
12.8Lorraine BonsuCroydon HEwell5 May 
12.82BJemima HarcourtKingston & PolyCroydon2 Jun 
12.85/-1.28Maya James Camberley&DistKingston12 May 
12.87/+1.64h1Naomi Townend Guildford&GKingston9 Jun 
12.9Cariad NorrisGuildford&GCroydon2 Jun 
13.0Renae Baker-ManuwaCroydon HTooting Bec19 May 
13.2Olivia HansenWalton ACWinchester19 May 
13.32/-2.5Olivia HowlettBlkhth&BromBromley6 May 
13.40Katie Griffin Woking ACWinchester8 Apr 
13.5Chrissie AmponsahCroydon HCroydon2 Jun 
13.7Lauren WrateCroydon HCroydon2 Jun 
13.90Lucy TaylorGuildford&GEwell5 May 
14.0Darcey O'SheaHerculesWimbDartford19 May 
14.00Issy MasseyHolland Sports Ewell5 May 
 High Jump (Standard: 1.35m )
 1.73Mabel SmithHerne Hill HEwell5 May
 1.622AGabriella Thoburn South LondonCroydon2 Jun
 1.541Reahnna Wilson JonesSutton&DistrictKingston9 Jun
 1.512Danielle OlugbileCamberley&DistKingston13 May
 1.501BAllie CollinsHerne Hill HCroydon2 Jun
 1.485Zoe IjinigbaHerne Hill HKingston13 May
 1.484Sophie Williams Herne Hill HKingston13 May
 1.48Emilia Chittenden Kingston & PolyHorsham19 May
 1.45Imogen Kingston Guildford&GCrawley21 Apr
 1.45Poppy Sykes Guildford&GCrawley21 Apr
 1.45PSasha HowardCroydon HLee Valley23 May
 1.453ASophie Cox Epsom & EwellCroydon2 Jun
 1.403ASophie SnapeHolland Sports Croydon2 Jun
 1.40Gabriella CeccheriniEpsom & EwellCroydon2 Jun
 1.402BCharlotte TameEpsom & EwellCroydon2 Jun
 1.40Darcey O'Shea HerculesWimbBattersea21 Apr
 1.40Issy Massey Holland Sports Battersea21 Apr
 1.40Kira Holt Kingston & PolyCrawley21 Apr
 1.40Jemima HarcourtKingston & PolyEwell5 May
 1.40Daisy BloxhamGuildford&GEwell5 May
 1.409Zoe DaviesGuildford&GKingston13 May
 1.40Robyn StannardGuildford&GHorsham19 May
 1.35Natasha GriffinGuildford&GEwell5 May
 1.35Lauren WrateCroydon HEwell5 May
 1.354ANicole WilliamsSutton&DistrictCroydon2 Jun
Pole Vault (Standard: 1.80m )
2.65Naomi Townend Guildford&GHorsham19 May 
2.001ASophie CoxEpsom & EwellCroydon2 Jun 
 Long Jump (Standard: 4.25m )
 5.14Katy Beadle Slough JuniorsKingston9 Jun
 5.10Tamia Meggie-Graham Croydon HKingston9 Jun
 5.08Bryony BovellGuildford&GEwell5 May
 5.07Daisy LittleGuildford&GEwell5 May
 5.06/-0.31Ellie Taylor Epsom & EwellKingston12 May
 5.02Niyah CostleyHerne Hill HTooting Bec7 May
 4.89/+0.93Farrah Martin Herne Hill HKingston12 May
 4.82Natalia WebbHerne Hill HEwell5 May
 4.72Maya James Camberley&DistWalton21 Apr
 4.66Neve Bradley Woking ACWinchester19 May
 4.64Reahnna Wilson JonesSutton&DistrictEwell5 May
 4.63Tamira WebsterHerculesWimbDartford19 May
 4.49Rose Fitzgerald AldershotF&DReading15 Apr
 4.46Hebe HunterHerne Hill HTooting Bec7 May
 4.45Gabriella Berkeley-AgyepongCroydon HEwell5 May
 4.44Elanor TriggDorkingMVEwell5 May
 4.44/-0.39Lily PearsonEpsom & EwellKingston12 May
 4.43Jasmine Coss-Mullings Herne Hill HEton21 Apr
 4.38Cariad NorrisGuildford&GCroydon2 Jun
 4.34Danielle OlugbileCamberley&DistWinchester19 May
 4.33Katie KeillerGuildford&GCroydon2 Jun
 4.31Shania McGrathHerne Hill HEwell5 May
 4.29/+0.512Jemima HarcourtKingston & PolyKingston12 May
 4.27Lulu Weisz HerculesWimbWimbledon8 Apr
 4.26Hannah Denford AldershotF&DBracknell31 Mar
 4.25PStella ThomasHerne Hill HLee Valley23 May
Shot Put (3kg) (Standard: 7.00m )
12.22Je'nae James Herne Hill HTooting Bec19 May 
11.941Georgia Russell Walton ACKingston9 Jun 
10.683Marlene Lange Guildford&GKingston12 May 
10.353Ruvaro ChititaSutton&DistrictKingston9 Jun 
9.684Maya James Camberley&DistKingston12 May 
9.49Freya Kelly Woking ACWinchester8 Apr 
9.321BEve HepworthHerne Hill HCroydon2 Jun 
9.196Isabel BullGuildford&GKingston9 Jun 
9.15Zipporah Golding HerculesWimbBattersea21 Apr 
8.716Teresa OparaCroydon HKingston12 May 
8.50PEmily CallaghanHerne Hill HLee Valley23 May 
8.20Sophie Funnell Camberley&DistReading15 Apr 
7.93Makarios Mensah Herne Hill HTooting Bec31 Mar 
7.86Lily Kendall Camberley&DistBasingstoke7 Apr 
7.831BLucy LeverGuildford&GCroydon2 Jun 
7.777Freya TaylorEpsom & EwellKingston12 May 
7.61PMabel SmithHerne Hill HLee Valley23 May 
7.57Cariad NorrisGuildford&GCroydon2 Jun 
7.56India Toasland Croydon HEton21 Apr 
7.54Janais JohnsonHerne Hill HTooting Bec19 May 
7.512BKatie BanyardEpsom & EwellCroydon2 Jun 
7.44Gemma MeadGuildford&GEwell5 May 
7.383AKessi Hodgins-PekaSutton&DistrictCroydon2 Jun 
7.18Isla Niddrie Guildford&GCrawley21 Apr 
7.12Lucy AtkinsKingston & PolyHorsham19 May 
7.11Olivia Hansen Walton ACWalton21 Apr 
7.11Darcey O'SheaHerculesWimbDartford19 May 
7.10Robyn Stannard Guildford&GCrawley21 Apr 
7.069Jemima HarcourtKingston & PolyKingston12 May 
7.04Poppy SykesGuildford&GReading15 Apr 
 Discus (1kg) (Standard: 17.00m )
 26.59Sophie Funnell Camberley&DistWalton21 Apr
 26.451Lily Kendall Camberley&DistKingston13 May
 25.962Maya JamesCamberley&DistKingston13 May
 22.43Isla NiddrieGuildford&GYeovil12 May
 20.874Amy-Lee van der Westhuizen Walton ACKingston13 May
 20.60Caitlin PaulWalton ACWinchester19 May
 20.40Freya Kelly Woking ACWalton21 Apr
 20.261AEve HepworthHerne Hill HCroydon2 Jun
 19.361ALucy Lever Guildford&GCroydon2 Jun
 19.112AAlexandra BrewisWalton ACCroydon2 Jun
 18.502AMorgan Taylor WellsSutton&DistrictCroydon2 Jun
 18.48Poppy SykesGuildford&GEwell5 May
 17.893AMorgan LeeCroydon HCroydon2 Jun
 17.541BPhoebe BroadheadCroydon HCroydon2 Jun
Hammer (3kg) (Standard: 14.00m )
35.001Amy van der WesthuizenWalton ACKingston9 Jun 
33.531Lily Kendall Camberley&DistKingston13 May 
32.592Georgia Russell Walton ACKingston13 May 
31.97Freya Kelly Woking ACWalton21 Apr 
27.40Sophie Funnell Camberley&DistWalton21 Apr 
27.14Marlene Lange Guildford&GCroydon2 Jun 
25.60Daisy Bloxham Guildford&GHorsham19 May 
17.34Lorraine BonsuCroydon HCroydon2 Jun 
17.232APhoebe BroadheadCroydon HCroydon2 Jun 
16.12Teresa OparaCroydon HTooting Bec19 May 
15.93Nicky Hide Kingston & PolyCrawley21 Apr 
14.98Morgan Lee Croydon HEton21 Apr 
14.981AEve HepworthHerne Hill HCroydon2 Jun 
14.802ACharlotte TameEpsom & EwellCroydon2 Jun 
 Javelin (500g) (Standard: 17.00m )
 33.97Lily Cain-Jones Reigate PrioryCroydon2 Jun
 33.662AEmily Callaghan Herne Hill HCroydon2 Jun
 33.031Maya James Camberley&DistKingston9 Jun
 32.95Eliza Sutton Guildford&GCrawley21 Apr
 28.016Lucy Lever Guildford&GKingston9 Jun
 27.19Sasha Howard Croydon HTooting Bec19 May
 23.273AElla GallagherEpsom & EwellCroydon2 Jun
 21.99Amelie Attenborough Guildford&GHorsham19 May
 21.49Chloe GibneyGuildford&GEwell5 May
 20.94Hannah Denford AldershotF&DWalton21 Apr
 20.652AKatie GreerHolland SportsCroydon2 Jun
 20.443AMia Morgan-Jones Croydon HCroydon2 Jun
 20.25Saskia KingHerne Hill HTooting Bec7 May
 19.72Joely Watkinson Reigate PrioryBattersea21 Apr
 19.53Becky Odoi Belgrave HBattersea21 Apr
 19.10Bella Swinburne Herne Hill HEton21 Apr
 18.52Hermione FordGuildford&GEwell5 May
 17.85Amy Donaldson Camberley&DistWinchester8 Apr
 17.13Emmie WrightHolland Sports Ewell5 May
 17.104ADanielle OpokuSutton&DistrictCroydon2 Jun
Pentathlon (Standard: 1500pts )
2384ptsMabel SmithHerne Hill HLee Valley23 May 
2268pts7Gabriella ThoburnSouth LondonGrays28 Apr 
2097ptsEmily CallaghanHerne Hill HLee Valley23 May 
2060ptsEmilia ChittendenKingston & PolyLee Valley23 May 
1905ptsSasha HowardCroydon HLee Valley23 May 
1882ptsStella ThomasHerne Hill HLee Valley23 May 
1811ptsSaskia BirtHerne Hill HLee Valley23 May 
1681ptsAmelia CheesemanHerculesWimbLee Valley23 May 
1584ptsRose FitzgeraldAldershotF&DAndover24 May 
1523ptsLily GriffinHerne Hill HReading27 Apr 

Go to Top of Page

E&OE.

Send updates for U20 Female rankings to Keith Burchell at rankings-u20w@surreyathletics.org.uk.

Send updates for U17 Female rankings to Paul Tunnacliffe at rankings-u17w@surreyathletics.org.uk.

Send updates for U13/U15 Female rankings to Keith Burchell at rankings-girls@surreyathletics.org.uk.

Send updates for U20/U17/U15/U13 Male rankings to Keith Burchell at rankings-male@surreyathletics.org.uk.

Send updates for Senior (Male & Female) rankings to Keith Burchell at rankings-senior@surreyathletics.org.uk.

WHEN SENDING E-MAILS PLEASE USE A MEANINGFUL SUBJECT (eg SURREY RANKINGS) - OTHERWISE YOUR MESSAGE MAY BE TREATED AS SPAM AND COULD BE IGNORED. IT IS IMPORTANT THAT YOU USE THE E-MAIL ADDRESSES SHOWN ABOVE SO THAT WE CAN DIRECT THEM TO THE CORRECT COMPILER. ALSO, PLEASE ENSURE THAT YOU INCLUDE ALL OF THE FOLLOWING DETAILS FOR EACH PERFORMANCE:-

(1) Event; (2) Age Group; (3) Athlete's First Name & Last Name; (4) Athlete's Club and/or School; (5) the Performance and (6) the Date and Venue when and where it was achieved.


Please note that results shown on this website are held in a database which has details of the performance. For those athletes where we show an "Athlete Profile" we also hold their name, date of birth and EA registration number which allows us to confirm their eligibility to compete and their age group at the time of achieving each performance and to link together all their performances. For athletes who are deceased we also hold the date of their death where known. We do not publish any dates of birth for living athletes. Any athlete who does not wish us to hold this information should contact Webmaster.