SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association © 2019
TRACK & FIELD Updated 19 June 2019
Earlier years
 
 
 

You are here: Home> Track & Field > Rankings > 2019 > U13G
Today's Date: 24 June 2019
  
SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2019

Click below for other age groups:-
Select an event:
Under 13 Girls
 
 75 Metres (Standard: 11.50 )
 9.8wIndiana MarshallWoking ACPortsmouth27 Apr
 10.1Indiana MarshallWoking ACWinchester18 May
 10.12/+1.7Kacey JohnsonCroydon HHornchurch18 May
 10.36w/+7.4Celeste Jore MinkweHerculesWimbCarshalton27 Apr
 10.48w/+4.5Mabel-Rose ScalesHerculesWimbCarshalton27 Apr
 10.54/+1.4Inessa-Renee Atta-FlynnCroydon HHornchurch18 May
 10.60/+1.7Khelya EkweHerne Hill HHornchurch18 May
 10.63Sienna KiddEpsom & EwellCrawley7 Apr
 10.67Gracelyn Ella KendeckCroydon HHornchurch18 May
 10.7Laura KersleyWoking ACWinchester18 May
 10.7Imogen WheelerReigate PrioryWare18 May
 10.7Honey ChalmersHolland SportsWare18 May
 10.80/+0.1Alexa AdamsWoking ACBracknell30 Mar
 10.85w/+3.1Alexis BrownWoking ACBracknell30 Mar
 10.9Lauren TaylorCamberley&DistAldershot2 Jun
 10.91/+1.4Kelize GordonHerne Hill HHornchurch18 May
 11.05Katie McNeilEpsom & EwellCrawley7 Apr
 11.06Qi-Chi Ella UkpaiDorkingMVCrawley7 Apr
 11.1Eden Chi-JohnsHerne Hill HTooting Bec27 Apr
 11.14w/+7.4Sophia BarnettHerculesWimbCarshalton27 Apr
 11.15w/+7.4Megan PirieHolland SportsCarshalton27 Apr
 11.2Temi OkuwobiHerne Hill HTooting Bec27 Apr
 11.20/0.0Jessica HowellsGuildford&GBracknell18 May
 11.2wAlice ClarkWoking ACPortsmouth27 Apr
 11.22w/+4.5Lily WoodhamsReigate PrioryCarshalton27 Apr
 11.28w/+4.5Chloe FairweatherBelgrave HCarshalton27 Apr
 11.3wZara HogstonCamberley&DistPortsmouth27 Apr
 11.38/+0.3Alice ClarkWoking ACBracknell30 Mar
 11.4Zara HogstonCamberley&DistWinchester18 May
 11.4/0.0Calla LazouKingston & PolyPoole18 May
 11.41/+0.3Samantha GoodGuildford&GBracknell18 May
 11.5Anna MilnerGuildford&GAldershot2 Jun
100 Metres (Standard: 15.00 )
13.21A1Kacey JohnsonCroydon HEwell22 Apr 
13.31ACeleste Jore MinkweHerculesWimbWalton1 Jun 
13.42A1Laura LopezHerculesWimbEwell22 Apr 
13.41A2Arabella WilsonGuildford&GEwell22 Apr 
13.40/-3.51Indiana MarshallWoking ACKingston11 May 
13.53A1Sienna KiddEpsom & EwellEwell22 Apr 
13.72ARihanna-Moore Carnagie-FrancisSouth LondonWalton1 Jun 
13.71BHolly Staveley-WadhamHerculesWimbWalton1 Jun 
13.81B2Elin RobertsGuildford&GEwell22 Apr 
13.81BInessa-Renee Atta-FynnCroydon HWalton1 Jun 
13.82BPeniel Chinyere IwuchukwuSouth LondonWalton1 Jun 
13.83AImogen WheelerReigate PrioryWalton1 Jun 
13.83AHoney Chalmers Holland SportsWalton1 Jun 
13.84/+0.2Mabel-Rose ScalesHerculesWimbWimbledon Park7 Apr 
13.92/-0.63h1Tochi DavidsCroydon HKingston11 May 
13.96/-0.62h2Khelya EkweHerne Hill HKingston11 May 
14.0nsAmber BloomfieldCroydon HEwell22 Apr 
14.03/+1.0Lucy WrightHerne Hill HCarshalton30 Mar 
14.10/+0.5Bethan HadinghamEpsom & EwellCarshalton30 Mar 
14.1Lily KingEpsom & EwellWalton1 Jun 
14.24A1Ava PetersSouth LondonEwell22 Apr 
14.2nsMaryam JarraSouth LondonEwell22 Apr 
14.23BKatie McNeilEpsom & EwellWalton1 Jun 
14.24AEmily HawthornGuildford&GWalton1 Jun 
14.21/+0.53h3Ezinwa OnyejekweEastbourne RKingston11 May 
14.22Annabelle ThorntonWoking ACSwindon7 Apr 
14.34B1Gracelyn KendeckCroydon HEwell22 Apr 
14.3nsIvy BrownEpsom & EwellEwell22 Apr 
14.35ALola WillsEpsom & EwellWalton1 Jun 
14.3Sophie BaileyHerculesWimbWalton1 Jun 
14.3Anna LeachEpsom & EwellWalton1 Jun 
14.4nsJessica HowellsGuildford&GEwell22 Apr 
14.4Lauren TaylorCamberley&DistWoking25 May 
14.48/-0.4Qi-Chi Ella UkpaiDorkingMVCrawley20 Apr 
14.52BCalla LazouKingston & PolyWalton1 Jun 
14.53/+1.2Phoebe KempSouth LondonCarshalton30 Mar 
14.6Alexis BrownWoking ACSwindon7 Apr 
14.6nsSophia BarnettHerculesWimbEwell22 Apr 
14.6Ella WhiteWaverley HGuildford9 Jun 
14.65Alexa AdamsWoking ACSwindon7 Apr 
14.74A2Marissa WelchSutton&DistrictEwell22 Apr 
14.7Anna MilnerGuildford&GWalton1 Jun 
14.7Laura KersleyWoking ACHorspath16 Jun 
14.8nsTessa FenwickEpsom & EwellEwell22 Apr 
14.85A1Temi OkuwobiHerne Hill HEwell22 Apr 
14.8Bethan TurnerEpsom & EwellWalton1 Jun 
14.84BEsme FinchGuildford&GWalton1 Jun 
14.8Zara HogstonCamberley&DistGuildford9 Jun 
14.9nsOlivia ObasuyiCroydon HEwell22 Apr 
14.93BElla SangerSutton&DistrictWalton1 Jun 
14.92Alice ClarkWoking ACSwindon7 Apr 
14.95/+0.2Maxine AppiagyeiHerne Hill HWimbledon Park7 Apr 
15.05A2Bethan NorvillKingston & PolyEwell22 Apr 
15.04BMegan PirieHolland SportsWalton1 Jun 
15.04AOlivia AgyeiSutton&DistrictWalton1 Jun 
15.0wKira ChanCamberley&DistWinchester7 Apr 
 150 Metres (Standard: 23.00 )
 20.0Indiana MarshallWoking ACWinchester18 May
 20.07/-1.3Kacey JohnsonCroydon HHornchurch18 May
 20.34wCeleste Jore MinkweHerculesWimbCarshalton27 Apr
 20.37w/+3.9Mabel-Rose ScalesHerculesWimbCarshalton27 Apr
 20.68/0.0Elin RobertsGuildford&GBracknell18 May
 20.8Tochi DavidsCroydon HTooting Bec27 Apr
 20.9Khelya EkweHerne Hill HTooting Bec27 Apr
 20.97/+1.1Sienna KiddEpsom & EwellCrawley7 Apr
 21.0wAnnabelle ThorntonWoking ACPortsmouth27 Apr
 21.02w/+3.9Honey ChalmersHolland SportsCarshalton27 Apr
 21.2wAlexa AdamsWoking ACPortsmouth27 Apr
 21.6wLauren TaylorCamberley&DistPortsmouth27 Apr
 21.72/-0.1Alexa AdamsWoking ACBracknell30 Mar
 21.8Imogen WheelerReigate PrioryWare18 May
 21.8wJocelyn BoothKingston & PolyWalton27 Apr
 21.81/0.0Jessica HowellsGuildford&GBracknell18 May
 21.9Qi-Chi Ella UkpaiDorkingMVCrawley7 Apr
 22.08wAlessia TurnerReigate PrioryCarshalton27 Apr
 22.10/+0.4Katie McNeilEpsom & EwellCrawley7 Apr
 22.2Kelize GordonHerne Hill HTooting Bec27 Apr
 22.29/+0.1Alexis BrownWoking ACBracknell30 Mar
 22.39/+0.4Katie FossCrawley ACCrawley7 Apr
 22.4Zara HogstonCamberley&DistWinchester18 May
 22.52w/+3.9Carla BennettBelgrave HCarshalton27 Apr
 22.7Alice ClarkWoking ACWinchester18 May
 22.8wJimena StynesWalton ACWalton27 Apr
 22.9Zara McKeeCrawley ACCrawley7 May
 23.0Isabelle JamesCamberley&DistWinchester18 May
200 Metres (Standard: 31.00 )
27.02ATochi DavidsCroydon HWalton1 Jun 
27.37/-1.51Indiana MarshallWoking ACKingston12 May 
27.71BAmber BloomfieldCroydon HWalton1 Jun 
27.82AArabella WilsonGuildford&GWalton1 Jun 
27.81ASienna KiddEpsom & EwellWalton1 Jun 
28.23ACeleste Jore MinkweHerculesWimbWalton1 Jun 
28.40/+0.3Laura LopezHerculesWimbWimbledon Park7 Apr 
28.71A2Elin RobertsGuildford&GEwell22 Apr 
28.73AHoney ChalmersHolland SportsWalton1 Jun 
28.74/-1.52Bethan HadinghamEpsom & EwellKingston12 May 
28.82B1Maryam JarraSouth LondonEwell22 Apr 
28.8Lauren TaylorCamberley&DistGuildford9 Jun 
29.10/-1.54Khelya EkweHerne Hill HKingston12 May 
29.14AQi-Chi Ella UkpaiDorkingMVWalton1 Jun 
29.31BHolly Staveley-WadhamHerculesWimbWalton1 Jun 
29.49Ella WhiteWaverley HSwindon2 Jun 
29.6Katie McNeilEpsom & EwellWalton1 Jun 
29.72BLola WillsEpsom & EwellWalton1 Jun 
29.73BJessica HowellsGuildford&GWalton1 Jun 
29.84A1Ava PetersSouth LondonEwell22 Apr 
29.85ARihanna-Moore Carnagie-FrancisSouth LondonWalton1 Jun 
29.84AImogen WheelerReigate PrioryWalton1 Jun 
29.86Alexa AdamsWoking ACSwindon7 Apr 
30.0Lily KingEpsom & EwellWalton1 Jun 
30.15A1Temi OkuwobiHerne Hill HEwell22 Apr 
30.5nsKelize GordonHerne Hill HEwell22 Apr 
30.5nsIvy BrownEpsom & EwellEwell22 Apr 
30.6wZara HogstonCamberley&DistWinchester7 Apr 
30.7Sophie BaileyHercules WimbleWalton1 Jun 
30.76/-0.23h1Sophia BarnettHerculesWimbKingston12 May 
30.79/-0.24h1Samantha GoodGuildford&GKingston12 May 
30.83A2Jocelyn BoothKingston & PolyEwell22 Apr 
30.84B1Anna ForsterHerne Hill HEwell22 Apr 
30.8Anna MilnerGuildford&GWalton1 Jun 
30.9Emily HawthornGuildford&GWalton1 Jun 
31.0nsAlice Stevens CoxHerne Hill HEwell22 Apr 
 800 Metres (Standard: 2:52.00 )
 2:22.771Summer ChapmanWindsorSE&HKingston12 May
 2:22.782Lily-Rose BrownHerne Hill HKingston12 May
 2:23.9Arabella WilsonGuildford&GWoking25 May
 2:27.324Julia NewmanSutton&DistrictKingston12 May
 2:28.365Shakila KeableReigate PrioryKingston12 May
 2:30.992h1Indira FerreeHerculesWimbKingston11 May
 2:31.2Lauren TaylorCamberley&DistWinchester18 May
 2:32.02Eva O'HanlonHerne Hill HHornchurch18 May
 2:32.2Annabel BaileyWindsorSE&HBournemouth22 Jun
 2:32.343h1Jimena StynesWalton ACKingston11 May
 2:32.744h1Katie FossCrawley ACKingston11 May
 2:34.02AAva ClarkSouth LondonWalton1 Jun
 2:34.41BMartha RobinsonGuildford&GWalton1 Jun
 2:34.7Amy CooperWindsorSE&HBournemouth7 Apr
 2:35.58Robin SimonsGuildford&GBracknell18 May
 2:35.63AMadison EmmentWaltonWalton1 Jun
 2:35.73Alessia TurnerReigate PrioryWoodford30 Mar
 2:36.585h1Lucy WrightHerne Hill HKingston11 May
 2:37.4Amber BloomfieldCroydon HCrawley29 May
 2:37.626h1Rosalie LabanHerne Hill HKingston11 May
 2:38.3Abigail MathewsHolland SportsWalton1 Jun
 2:38.593h3Ruby MassonHolland SportsKingston11 May
 2:38.9Sienna KiddEpsom & EwellCrawley29 May
 2:38.963h2Lilah UnwinReigate PrioryKingston11 May
 2:39.2Isabelle JamesCamberley&DistGuildford9 Jun
 2:40.784h2Zara McKeeCrawley ACKingston11 May
 2:41.00Vivi MarshallHerne Hill HHornchurch18 May
 2:41.827h1Lucy JohnsonAldershotF&DKingston11 May
 2:42.135h2Freya DoyleHerculesWimbKingston11 May
 2:43.29Charlotte HarveyHerculesWimbWimbledon Park7 Apr
 2:43.31Ariana ShalaHerculesWimbCarshalton27 Apr
 2:43.98Grace O'HanlonHerne Hill HHornchurch18 May
 2:44.9Lillie MacNeiceCamberley&DistGuildford9 Jun
 2:45.915h3Sophie ThorpeHerculesWimbKingston11 May
 2:46.3Natasha UdebhuluGuildford&GWoking25 May
 2:47.15Eloise AshmoreHolland SportsTooting Bec6 May
 2:47.17Anna ParockiHerne Hill HBrighton29 May
 2:47.21B1Sienna YoungSouth LondonEwell22 Apr
 2:47.26Izzy PerryHerne Hill HTooting Bec6 May
 2:47.54A1Estee NormanEpsom & EwellEwell22 Apr
 2:47.6Anna MilnerGuildford&GSouthampton27 Apr
 2:47.6Tilly FarrarWaverley HGuildford9 Jun
 2:48.33B1Anna ForsterHerne Hill HEwell22 Apr
 2:48.59Rene PowellHerne Hill HWimbledon Park7 Apr
 2:49.226h2Leah CaszoWindsorSE&HKingston11 May
 2:49.24Miona IvanovicHerculesWimbCarshalton27 Apr
 2:49.367h2Pollyanne StottReigate PrioryKingston11 May
 2:49.62Eloisa SymondsWindsorSE&HEton7 Apr
 2:49.7Heidi ThomsonWindsorSE&HWalton27 Apr
 2:50.6nsCharlotte ConwayHerculesWimbEwell22 Apr
 2:50.636h3Laila MorrellSouth LondonKingston11 May
 2:50.94B1Libby CantwellEpsom & EwellEwell22 Apr
 2:51.1nsSophie ConwayHerculesWimbEwell22 Apr
1200 Metres (Standard: 4:36.00 )
3:56.4Summer ChapmanWindsorSE&HBournemouth22 Jun 
4:01.50Sophia SahaiHerne Hill HHornchurch18 May 
4:01.9Lily-Rose BrownHerne Hill HTooting Bec27 Apr 
4:01.9Shakila KeableReigate PrioryWare18 May 
4:03.4Tabitha BrownGuildford&GAldershot2 Jun 
4:03.41Katie PyeGuildford&GBracknell18 May 
4:04.9Annabel BaileyWindsorSE&HPoole18 May 
4:05.9Madison EmmentWalton ACPoole18 May 
4:08.9Robin SimonsGuildford&GSouthampton27 Apr 
4:11.59Lucy WrightHerne Hill HHornchurch18 May 
4:11.9Katie FossCrawley ACSouthampton27 Apr 
4:17.2Amy CooperWindsorSE&HPoole18 May 
4:17.4Yasmin GubbyWorthingWinchester18 May 
4:23.22Ruby MassonHolland SportsCarshalton27 Apr 
4:23.70Alessia TurnerReigate PrioryCarshalton27 Apr 
4:28.0Heidi ThomsonWindsorSE&HAldershot2 Jun 
4:29.25Freya DoyleHerculesWimbCarshalton27 Apr 
4:30.3Eloisa SymondsWindsorSE&HAldershot2 Jun 
4:32.6Rosanna WalkerKingston & PolyWalton27 Apr 
 1500 Metres (Standard: 5:50.00 )
 5:00.71Tabitha BrownGuildford&GKingston12 May
 5:04.52Annabel BaileyWindsorSE&HKingston12 May
 5:04.93Madison EmmentWalton ACKingston12 May
 5:05.04Eva MaignanSouth LondonKingston12 May
 5:05.25Katie PyeGuildford&GKingston12 May
 5:05.46Eva O'HanlonHerne Hill HKingston12 May
 5:08.07Sophia SahaiHerne Hill HKingston12 May
 5:09.28Florence WhiteEpsom & EwellKingston12 May
 5:12.11ALily Rose BrownHerne Hill HWalton1 Jun
 5:13.16Shakila KeableReigate PrioryCrawley5 Jun
 5:18.41Katie FossCrawley ACCrawley7 Apr
 5:19.29Rosalie LabanHerne Hill HCrawley5 Jun
 5:20.09Vivi MarshallHerne Hill HKingston12 May
 5:20.11Amy CooperWindsorSE&HWatford29 May
 5:21.22AZara GirlingEpsom & EwellWalton1 Jun
 5:22.410Eloise AshmoreHolland SportsKingston12 May
 5:22.61BRobin SimonsGuildford&GWalton1 Jun
 5:24.511Eloisa SymondsWindsorSE&HKingston12 May
 5:25.62Annice KempSouth LondonWimbledon Park7 Apr
 5:26.412Grace O'HanlonHerne Hill HKingston12 May
 5:27.27Lucy WrightHerne Hill HCarshalton30 Mar
 5:30.22A2Rosie WalkerKingston & PolyEwell22 Apr
 5:30.60Ruby MassonHolland SportsCrawley7 Apr
 5:34.925h2Yasmin GubbyHaslemereBKingston11 May
 5:35.036h2Heidi ThomsonWindsorSE&HKingston11 May
 5:36.0Abigail BushellGuildford&GWalton1 Jun
 5:38.4nsNatasha UdebhuluGuildford&GEwell22 Apr
 5:41.47Sophie ThorpeHerculesWimbWimbledon Park7 Apr
 5:41.64Zara McKeeCrawley ACCrawley5 Jun
 5:43.218h2Violet BeaumontWalton ACKingston11 May
 5:43.43Izzy PerryHerne Hill HWimbledon Park7 Apr
 5:49.23A1Lily BrownDorkingMVEwell22 Apr
70 Metres Hurdles (68.5cm) (Standard: 15.00 )
11.62/-1.7Kacey JohnsonCroydon HHornchurch18 May 
11.70PArabella WilsonGuildford&GGrays29 Apr 
11.84/+1.0Elin RobertsGuildford&GBracknell18 May 
12.0Sienna KiddEpsom & EwellCrawley29 May 
12.21BTochi DavidsCroydon HWalton1 Jun 
12.59Julia NewmanSutton&DistrictCrawley20 Apr 
12.72AEsme FinchGuildford&GWalton1 Jun 
12.9Amber BloomfieldCroydon HCrawley29 May 
13.42A2Erin ChandlerKingston & PolyEwell22 Apr 
13.44/+1.3Lana DarcyGuildford&GBracknell18 May 
13.5Samantha GoodGuildford&GAldershot2 Jun 
13.63A1Maryam JarraSouth LondonEwell22 Apr 
13.8Alice Stevens-ClarkHerne Hill HTooting Bec27 Apr 
14.01BEstee NormanEpsom & EwellWalton1 Jun 
14.50w/+4.2Imogen TownlyHolland SportsCarshalton27 Apr 
14.6Florence WhiteEpsom & EwellWalton1 Jun 
14.7Alice CookEpsom & EwellWalton1 Jun 
14.72BEva PayneGuildford&GWalton1 Jun 
14.95A1Michelle NwobbiSouth LondonEwell22 Apr 
15.0Anna MilnerGuildford&GAldershot2 Jun 
 High Jump (Standard: 1.15m )
 1.602AMabel-Rose ScalesHerculesWimbWalton1 Jun
 1.441AQi-Chi Ella UkpaiDorkingMVWalton1 Jun
 1.39Bethan NorvillKingston & PolyPoole18 May
 1.354A1Sienna KiddEpsom & EwellEwell22 Apr
 1.35Natalie BurnsHerculesWimbTooting Bec6 May
 1.34Daisy BennettGuildford&GAldershot2 Jun
 1.30Alexa AdamsWoking ACSwindon7 Apr
 1.30Annabelle ThorntonWoking ACSwindon7 Apr
 1.30Maxine AppiagyeiHerne Hill HWimbledon Park7 Apr
 1.30Emma HagbergHerculesWimbWimbledon Park7 Apr
 1.30Isabel CaamanoCamberley&DistPortsmouth27 Apr
 1.30Arabella WilsonGuildford&GSouthampton27 Apr
 1.303ATochi DavidsCroydon HWalton1 Jun
 1.25Samantha GoodGuildford&GEton14 Apr
 1.255A1Trinity ShawHerne Hill HEwell22 Apr
 1.25Elin RobertsGuildford&GSouthampton27 Apr
 1.20Imogen TownlyHolland SportsCarshalton27 Apr
 1.20Carla BennettBelgrave HCarshalton27 Apr
 1.20Gracelyn Ella KendeckCroydon HTooting Bec27 Apr
 1.20Alice ClarkWoking ACWinchester18 May
 1.15Emily WazydragWoking ACWinchester18 May
 1.151BAspen ParryEpsom & EwellWalton1 Jun
 1.151BCalla LazouKingston & PolyWalton1 Jun
Long Jump (Standard: 3.70m )
4.581A2Elin RobertsGuildford&GEwell22 Apr 
4.56Sienna KiddEpsom & EwellCrawley29 May 
4.481A1Qi-Chi Ella UkpaiDorkingMVEwell22 Apr 
4.48Indiana MarshallWoking ACWinchester18 May 
4.461B2Arabella WilsonGuildford&GEwell22 Apr 
4.432AMabel-Rose ScalesHerculesWimbWalton1 Jun 
4.23Isabel CaamanoCamberley&DistGuildford9 Jun 
4.20/+0.34Celeste Jore MinkweHerculesWimbKingston12 May 
4.13Khelya EkweHerne Hill HTooting Bec6 May 
4.11Lauren TaylorCamberley&DistAldershot2 Jun 
4.09Laura LopezHerculesWimbWimbledon Park7 Apr 
4.05Maxine AppiagyeiHerne Hill HTooting Bec6 May 
4.03/+0.95Alexa AdamsWoking ACKingston12 May 
4.00Katie McNeilEpsom & EwellCrawley7 Apr 
3.992A2Lily WoodhamsReigate PrioryEwell22 Apr 
3.96Holly Staveley-WadhamHerculesWimbWimbledon Park7 Apr 
3.931BJessica HowellsGuildford&GWalton1 Jun 
3.92Phoebe KempSouth LondonCarshalton30 Mar 
3.892B2Izzie YoungReigate PrioryEwell22 Apr 
3.88wAlessia TurnerReigate PrioryCarshalton27 Apr 
3.86Annice KempSouth LondonCarshalton30 Mar 
3.83Alessia TurnerReigate PrioryGillingham28 Apr 
3.82Estee NormanEpsom & EwellCrawley7 Apr 
3.80nsTessa FenwickEpsom & EwellEwell22 Apr 
3.802AKacey JohnsonCroydon HWalton1 Jun 
3.78Amber BloomfieldCroydon HCrawley29 May 
3.783AJocelyn BoothKingston & PolyWalton1 Jun 
3.772A1Trinity ShawHerne Hill HEwell22 Apr 
3.753A2Marissa WelchSutton&DistrictEwell22 Apr 
3.754ALily Rose BrownHerne Hill HWalton1 Jun 
3.73Imogen WheelerReigate PrioryWare18 May 
3.73Samantha GoodGuildford&GAldershot2 Jun 
3.73Sophie WhiteWaverley HSwindon2 Jun 
3.723A1Lily KingEpsom & EwellEwell22 Apr 
3.72Natasha UdebhuluGuildford&GWoking25 May 
3.71Gabriella UdebhuluGuildford&GWoking25 May 
 Shot Put (2.72kg) (Standard: 5.40m )
 7.711AAmber BloomfieldCroydon HWalton1 Jun
 7.431BBreanna WhiteCroydon HWalton1 Jun
 7.02Sienna KiddEpsom & EwellCrawley29 May
 6.782ALois LevyHerne Hill HWalton1 Jun
 6.711AJessica HowellsGuildford&GWalton1 Jun
 5.87Tabitha BrownGuildford&GEton14 Apr
 5.81nsTessa FenwickEpsom & EwellEwell22 Apr
 5.80Bethan NorvillKingston & PolyPoole18 May
 5.73Isabel CaamanoCamberley&DistAldershot2 Jun
 5.64Esme FinchGuildford&GSouthampton27 Apr
 5.62Atya DembyHerne Hill HHornchurch18 May
 5.613AEva CerilliKingston & PolyWalton1 Jun
 5.59Beatrice MeehanGuildford&GSouthampton27 Apr
 5.56Daisy BennettGuildford&GAldershot2 Jun
 5.50Emily HawthornGuildford&GAldershot2 Jun
 5.46Tilly FarrarWaverley HSwindon7 Apr
 5.42Arabella WilsonGuildford&GCrawley29 May
Discus (0.75kg) (Standard: 11.00m )
20.541Alice ClarkWoking ACKingston12 May 
18.41Tilly FarrarWaverley HGuildford9 Jun 
16.29Emily HawthornGuildford&GAldershot2 Jun 
15.55Charley WadeWaverley HGuildford9 Jun 
14.491A2Jasmin MusgroveHolland SportsEwell22 Apr 
13.671AEva CerilliKingston & PolyWalton1 Jun 
13.421A1Estee NormanEpsom & EwellEwell22 Apr 
13.21Olivia WindardCamberley&DistAldershot2 Jun 
12.66Lana DarcyGuildford&GAldershot2 Jun 
12.34Hannah QuarryCamberley&DistGuildford9 Jun 
12.071BAnna MilnerGuildford&GWalton1 Jun 
11.931B2Tillie-Mae BradleyGuildford&GEwell22 Apr 
11.56Samantha GoodGuildford&GEton14 Apr 
11.412B2Josie PerrinKingston & PolyEwell22 Apr 
11.173ABreanna WhiteCroydon HWalton1 Jun 
 Javelin (400g) (Standard: 13.50m )
 24.191A2Tabitha BrownGuildford&GEwell22 Apr
 21.06Natalie BurnsHerculesWimbTooting Bec6 May
 16.941AEsme FinchGuildford&GWalton1 Jun
 16.841A1Sophia SahaiHerne Hill HEwell22 Apr
 16.61Rose RobertsGuildford&GEton14 Apr
 16.56Charley WadeWaverley HGuildford9 Jun
 16.042AAlessia TurnerReigate PrioryWalton1 Jun
 15.55nsMartha RobinsonGuildford&GEwell22 Apr
 15.50Scarlett ChatterjeeHerne Hill HTooting Bec6 May
 14.13Samantha GoodGuildford&GBracknell18 May

Go to Top of Page

E&OE.

Send updates for U20 Female rankings to Paul Tunnacliffe at rankings-u20w@surreyathletics.uk.

Send updates for U17 Female rankings to Jess Walters at rankings-u17w@surreyathletics.uk.

Send updates for U13/U15 Female rankings to Keith Burchell at rankings-girls@surreyathletics.uk.

Send updates for U20 Male rankings to Arnold Rady at rankings-u20m@surreyathletics.uk.

Send updates for U17/U15/U13 Male rankings to Keith Burchell at rankings-male@surreyathletics.uk.

Send updates for Senior (Male & Female) rankings to Keith Burchell at rankings-senior@surreyathletics.uk.

WHEN SENDING E-MAILS PLEASE USE A MEANINGFUL SUBJECT (eg SURREY RANKINGS) - OTHERWISE YOUR MESSAGE MAY BE TREATED AS SPAM AND COULD BE IGNORED. IT IS IMPORTANT THAT YOU USE THE E-MAIL ADDRESSES SHOWN ABOVE SO THAT WE CAN DIRECT THEM TO THE CORRECT COMPILER. ALSO, PLEASE ENSURE THAT YOU INCLUDE ALL OF THE FOLLOWING DETAILS FOR EACH PERFORMANCE:-

(1) Event; (2) Age Group; (3) Athlete's First Name & Last Name; (4) Athlete's Club and/or School; (5) the Performance and (6) the Date and Venue when and where it was achieved.


Please note that results shown on this website are held in a database which has details of the performance. For those athletes where we show an "Athlete Profile" we also hold their name, date of birth and EA registration number which allows us to confirm their eligibility to compete and their age group at the time of achieving each performance and to link together all their performances. For athletes who are deceased we also hold the date of their death where known. We do not publish any dates of birth for living athletes. Any athlete who does not wish us to hold this information should contact Webmaster.