SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association © 2019
TRACK & FIELD Updated 16 June 2019
Earlier years
 
 
 

You are here: Home> Track & Field > Rankings > 2019 > U17M
Today's Date: 24 June 2019
  
SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2019

Click below for other age groups:-
Select an event:
Under 17 Men
(We have been advised by UKA that performances in mixed gender events are not eligible for record purposes nor as qualifying performances for championships.
Therefore we will show such performances in italics with an mx suffix. Please note that this does not apply to the Under-13 Age Groups because there are no records for them.)


Athletes are requested to ensure that their county affiliation is shown correctly on Power of Ten.
 
 100 Metres (Standard: 12.30 )
 10.97/-0.11Tyler PantonWoking ACKingston12 May
 11.11/-0.12Tyvon InnissCroydon HKingston12 May
 11.16w/+3.8Alessio AnahCrawley ACReading5 May
 11.21/-0.2Dominic Ariyo-FrancisWoking ACEton7 Apr
 11.25/-0.13Alessio AnahCrawley ACKingston12 May
 11.25w/+2.8Montell MarklandSouth LondonCarshalton30 Mar
 11.26/-0.14Louis SmithenCroydon HKingston12 May
 11.3Thomas WhiteKingston & PolyHillingdon26 May
 11.35/+0.5Francesco CalemmaCroydon HBattersea Park8 Jun
 11.43/-0.15Thomas LeacockWoking ACKingston12 May
 11.46/+1.0Morgan LewisHerne Hill HPerivale26 May
 11.51/-0.17Kayden Faria-BrownCroydon HKingston12 May
 11.55/-0.18Kwame TomlinCroydon HKingston12 May
 11.56/-0.4Montell MarklandSouth LondonTooting Bec13 Apr
 11.59/+1.2Noah OjumuHerne Hill HPerivale26 May
 11.6nsCallum NicholsonHerne Hill HEwell2 Jun
 11.63/+0.43rFJeffrey OgbataCroydon HKingston12 May
 11.68/+1.2Huesan ChanCroydon HPerivale26 May
 11.82/+0.6Marius BallKingston & PolyCroydon19 May
 11.83/+1.4George AspreyAldershotF&DBracknell30 Mar
 11.89w/+2.7Thomas VerrillsWoking ACBracknell30 Mar
 11.9nsDenzil AgyemangHerculesWimbEwell2 Jun
 11.91/-1.14h3Malachy Mouton-ManhemHerculesWimbKingston12 May
 11.92Harrison OnoratiWoking ACSwindon7 Apr
 11.94/-1.5Drew BurridgeReigate PrioryGillingham5 May
 11.96w/+3.4Akash Santosh KumarKingston & PolyLee Valley6 Apr
 11.98/+0.7William HardingWoking ACHarrow19 May
 11.99w/+3.4Kai BroadbentHerne Hill HPerivale26 May
 12.00/+1.1Nathan HugginsBlkhth&BromReading5 May
 12.0Sean DeaneWalton ACWinchester26 May
 12.0Michael AndersonKingston & PolyHillingdon26 May
 12.0nsAmarri CharlesHerne Hill HEwell2 Jun
 12.01/-0.84h1Akash Santosh KumarKingston & PolyKingston12 May
 12.01/-3.5Jaami QureshiKingston & PolyKingston8 Jun
 12.03/+0.5Dorrell ArnoldCroydon HCroydon19 May
 12.06/+0.7Thomas VerrillsWoking ACHarrow19 May
 12.09/+1.2Kai BroadbentHerne Hill HCarshalton30 Mar
 12.1Ellis DownKingston & PolyHillingdon26 May
 12.16/-1.9Ignatius AbebreseHerne Hill HBattersea Park8 Jun
 12.17/+0.4Chukwuebuka DavidsCroydon HWimbledon Park7 Apr
 12.2Maxwell BediakoHerne Hill HTooting Bec19 May
 12.2nsJudah WallaceHerne Hill HEwell2 Jun
 12.22/+1.5Niall ColesSutton&DistrictCarshalton30 Mar
 12.3/-2.27h2Ryan HendersonWoking ACKingston12 May
 12.3nsRyan KingsburyHerne Hill HEwell2 Jun
 12.3Toby MannCamberley&DistGuildford9 Jun
200 Metres (Standard: 26.00 )
22.33/+0.1Dominic Ariyo-FrancisWoking ACEton7 Apr 
22.35/+0.1Tyler PantonWoking ACEton7 Apr 
22.57/-1.91Memphis AyoadeHerne Hill HKingston11 May 
22.63/-1.93Oliver PreestCroydon HKingston11 May 
22.83/+0.9Tyvon InnissCroydon HPerivale26 May 
22.95/-2.9Thomas LeacockWoking ACKingston8 Jun 
23.2Thomas WhiteKingston & PolyHillingdon26 May 
23.24/-1.94Jaleel RoperHerculesWimbKingston11 May 
23.33/0.0Francesco CalemmaCroydon HWimbledon Park7 Apr 
23.36Alessio AnahCrawley ACCrawley26 May 
23.60/-1.7Noah OjumuHerne Hill HPerivale26 May 
23.66/-1.6Jack DicksonKingston & PolyYeovil13 Apr 
23.84/+1.3Montell MarklandSouth LondonTooting Bec13 Apr 
23.88/-1.98Jeffrey OgbataCroydon HKingston11 May 
23.9Reuben LeylandWalton ACWalton19 May 
23.9Harrison OnoratiWoking ACHillingdon26 May 
23.91w/+2.3Drew BurridgeReigate PrioryWimbledon Park19 May 
23.94/+0.3Dorrell ArnoldCroydon HPerivale26 May 
24.1Sean DeaneWalton ACWalton19 May 
24.1nsCallum NicholsonHerne Hill HEwell2 Jun 
24.12/+1.2Marius BallKingston & PolyCroydon19 May 
24.18Chukwuebuka DavidsCroydon HPerivale26 May 
24.3Leo NeiroSouth LondonCarshalton5 May 
24.3Matthew KingWoking ACHillingdon26 May 
24.4Max DicksonKingston & PolyHillingdon26 May 
24.42/+0.1Thomas VerrillsWoking ACHarrow19 May 
24.45/-1.65h2Thewin Leo NeiroSouth LondonKingston11 May 
24.5Drew BurridgeReigate PrioryBromley13 Apr 
24.53/+1.0Kai BroadbentHerne Hill HBromley13 Apr 
24.54/+1.4Ellis DownKingston & PolyCroydon19 May 
24.7Benjamin KingCamberley&DistGuildford9 Jun 
24.71/-1.7Oliver CampbellStMRichmondPerivale26 May 
24.76Louis SmithenCroydon HStevenage28 Apr 
24.8Andrew SarpongHerculesWimbCarshalton5 May 
24.84/-3.23h3Nathan HugginsBlkhth&BromKingston11 May 
24.86/-1.6Mackenzie LabanHerne Hill HTooting Bec6 May 
24.88/-0.1Akash Santosh KumarKingston & PolyHarrow5 May 
24.9Eskandar AzemEpsom & EwellWalton19 May 
24.9William HardingWoking ACHillingdon26 May 
25.01/-2.9Dominic FellowsKingston & PolyKingston8 Jun 
25.10William Leprince-DanielGuildford&GStevenage28 Apr 
25.17Denzil AgyemangHerculesWimbBattersea Park8 May 
25.2Niall ColesSutton&DistrictCarshalton1 May 
25.33/-0.8Tyrese FearonBelgrave HWimbledon Park7 Apr 
25.39/+0.5Marcus AustinDorkingMVCarshalton30 Mar 
25.46/+0.2Charlie TerryWoking ACHarrow19 May 
25.5Gabriel AmbrosoHerculesWimbCarshalton5 May 
25.52/-3.25h3Dan HillierHerculesWimbKingston11 May 
25.7Taylor Attwood-WilliamsonCamberley&DistWinchester7 Apr 
25.7Hiren SimmoniteKingston & PolyCarshalton5 May 
25.7Emmanuel CrouchSouth LondonAndover19 May 
25.8Evan LeeWalton ACWalton13 Apr 
25.88/-0.1Daniel ManningWoking ACHarrow5 May 
25.9Joseph Palmer-WildinWalton ACWalton5 May 
 400 Metres (Standard: 58.00 )
 50.16Jack DicksonKingston & PolyYeovil13 Apr
 50.271Memphis AyoadeHerne Hill HKingston12 May
 51.4George AspreyAldershotF&DEton4 May
 51.8Reuben LeylandWalton ACWalton19 May
 51.9George ReesKingston & PolyHillingdon26 May
 53.15Jack GoodmanDorkingMVKingston8 Jun
 53.17Drew BurridgeReigate PrioryGillingham5 May
 53.174Gon DeclercqSouth LondonKingston12 May
 53.3Thomas GlanfieldEpsom & EwellWalton19 May
 53.5Aaron GillAldershotF&DBasingstoke28 Apr
 54.21George HopkinsWoking ACHarrow19 May
 54.4Max DicksonKingston & PolyHillingdon26 May
 54.54Harley NormanSouth LondonTooting Bec13 Apr
 54.61Thomas WhiteKingston & PolyHarrow5 May
 54.7Morgan RennieHerculesWimbCarshalton5 May
 54.79Mats LindstromGuildford&GPerivale26 May
 55.3Benjamin KingCamberley&DistHillingdon26 May
 55.82Jeffrey OgbataCroydon HStevenage28 Apr
 56.0Charlie TerryWoking ACHillingdon26 May
 56.067Alexander BerardSouth LondonKingston12 May
 56.40Chukwuebuka DavidsCroydon HPerivale26 May
 56.45Oliver CampbellStMRichmondKingston8 Jun
 56.6Edward NewtonHerculesWimbCarshalton5 May
 56.63Noah OjumuHerne Hill HPerivale26 May
 56.68George ManolisAldershotF&DKingston8 Jun
 57.344h2Niall ColesSutton&DistrictKingston12 May
 57.5Michael Webb-BourneKingston & PolyHillingdon26 May
800 Metres (Standard: 2:18.00 )
1:55.30Jack DicksonKingston & PolyBromley29 May 
1:56.10Cameron EnserBracknell ACWatford12 Jun 
1:57.48Dylan SpencerWindsorSE&HReading15 Jun 
1:59.3Aaron GillAldershotF&DTooting Bec13 Apr 
1:59.642Theo CheshireGuildford&GWrexham16 Jun 
2:00.29Alfie SpearWindsorSE&HEton19 May 
2:00.90Edward HendersonWindsorSE&HReading5 May 
2:02.46Alexander HughesHaslemereBKingston8 Jun 
2:02.55Jack GemmellWalton ACWatford12 Jun 
2:02.913Morgan RennieHerculesWimbKingston8 Jun 
2:02.92Will BarnicoatWindsorSE&HCrawley26 May 
2:03.054Adam HudsonSutton&DistrictKingston11 May 
2:04.97Tom ArmstrongHerculesWimbTooting Bec6 May 
2:05.08Joachim BamburyCroydon HPerivale26 May 
2:05.48Alex DunnSutton&DistrictBrighton29 May 
2:06.37Dillon QuiriciSouth LondonMilton Keynes1 Jun 
2:07.3Nicholas SmithSouth LondonCarshalton5 May 
2:07.74Barney JackmanAldershotF&DWatford17 Apr 
2:08.05Christopher BakerWindsorSE&HReading15 Jun 
2:08.4Thomas JamesCrawley ACCrawley25 Apr 
2:08.456h3Edward NewtonHerculesWimbKingston11 May 
2:09.1Olly WilsonKingston & PolyCarshalton1 May 
2:09.1Ross HurstWalton ACWalton19 May 
2:10.1Jack BurtonSouth LondonTooting Bec13 Apr 
2:10.233h1Spencer BatemanSutton&DistrictKingston11 May 
2:11.0Josef Daws-TwilleyWalton ACWalton19 May 
2:11.1Thomas GlanfieldEpsom & EwellWalton19 May 
2:11.5Owen WaiteSouth LondonCarshalton5 May 
2:11.513h2Charlie TurnerWindsorSE&HKingston11 May 
2:12.90Joe RobertsHerne Hill HBattersea Park8 Jun 
2:13.00Max DicksonKingston & PolyBrighton29 May 
2:14.395h2Ben PalmerWalton ACKingston11 May 
2:14.4George AspreyAldershotF&DCrawley29 May 
2:15.61Zachary BlairCroydon HPerivale26 May 
2:17.0Oliver HardmanGuildford&GEton4 May 
2:17.37Joe HaslerHolland SportsKingston8 Jun 
2:17.65Isaac WongWindsorSE&HReading15 Jun 
2:17.78Michael Webb-BourneKingston & PolyCroydon19 May 
 1500 Metres (Standard: 4:55.00 )
 3:57.71Will BarnicoatWindsorSE&HWatford29 May
 3:58.63Dylan SpencerWindsorSE&HWatford29 May
 4:05.30Cameron EnserBracknell ACWatford29 May
 4:07.05Harley NormanSouth LondonCoulsdon24 Apr
 4:07.91Alfie SpearWindsorSE&HWatford29 May
 4:09.63Jack DicksonKingston & PolyWimbledon Park1 May
 4:10.54Felix VaughanSouth LondonCoulsdon24 Apr
 4:12.3812r10Charlie WagstaffAldershotF&DWatford29 May
 4:13.09Matty SmithHorshamBSHWatford1 May
 4:14.05Adam HudsonSutton&DistrictBrighton29 May
 4:15.95Spencer BatemanSutton&DistrictBrighton29 May
 4:15.99Ed HendersonWindsorSE&HSwansea12 May
 4:18.02Jack GemmellWalton ACWatford1 May
 4:18.193Jack BurtonSouth LondonKingston12 May
 4:18.56Charlie KrammerHerne Hill HWimbledon Park7 Apr
 4:19.07Jacob HarrisonSouth LondonWimbledon Park7 Apr
 4:19.83Thomas JamesCrawley ACCrawley26 May
 4:19.9Tom JonesWalton ACWalton19 May
 4:21.99Theo CheshireGuildford&GCrawley5 Jun
 4:22.37Nicholas SmithSouth LondonCarshalton30 Mar
 4:23.90mxLiam StoneWindsorSE&HWatford29 May
 4:24.78Benjamin HarrisonSouth LondonCarshalton30 Mar
 4:25.00Theo LewisSutton&DistrictBrighton29 May
 4:25.54Tom ArmstrongRanelagh HWormwood Scrubs1 May
 4:25.767Joseph Daws-TwilleyWalton ACKingston12 May
 4:25.83Liam StoneWindsorSE&HReading15 Jun
 4:27.188Olly WilsonKingston & PolyKingston12 May
 4:28.84Max DuckworthAldershotF&DKingston8 Jun
 4:31.8Alex DunnSutton&DistrictCarshalton1 May
 4:32.28Barney JackmanAldershotF&DTooting Bec13 Apr
 4:32.6Ben PalmerWalton ACWalton19 May
 4:33.25Henry SmithEpsom & EwellCoulsdon24 Apr
 4:33.81mxChristopher BakerWindsorSE&HWatford29 May
 4:33.88Michael Webb-BourneKingston & PolyCroydon19 May
 4:34.51Owen WaiteSouth LondonCoulsdon24 Apr
 4:34.56Nick MarshallCroydon HPerivale26 May
 4:36.05Tom ChandlerWindsorSE&HReading15 Jun
 4:36.63Hector RevillHerculesWimbWimbledon Park7 Apr
 4:36.86Christopher BakerWindsorSE&HEton19 May
 4:38.2Edward NewtonHerculesWimbWimbledon Park19 May
 4:38.89Charlie TurnerWindsorSE&HEton19 May
 4:39.5Raphael Rivero-StevenetGuildford&GEton4 May
 4.39.5nsMorgan RennieHerculesWimbEwell2 Jun
 4:39.62Daniel EvansDorkingMVBromley13 Apr
 4:40.18Patrick BrownAldershotF&DKingston8 Jun
 4:42.5Ben WestWaverley HGuildford9 Jun
 4:44.41mxIsaac WongWindsorSE&HWatford29 May
 4:47.37Aiken FurlongHerne Hill HBattersea Park8 Jun
 4:49.3Shaun WatersWoking ACSwindon7 Apr
 4:52.2William StarkWalton ACWalton5 May
 4:54.2411Finlay KirkWindsorSE&HKingston12 May
 4:54.8Charlie CunninghamWoking ACEton13 Apr
 4:54.9Theo FlanaganCroydon HCroydon22 May
1 Mile (Standard: 5:55.00 )
4:27.037r4Jack DicksonKingston & PolyWimbledon Park1 May 
4:54.60mx10r1Charlie KrammerHerne Hill HTooting Bec6 May 
4:57.39mx12r1Morgan RennieHerculesWimbTooting Bec6 May 
5:02.79mx10r3Edward NewtonHerculesWimbWimbledon Park1 May 
 3000 Metres (Standard: 10:40.00 )
 8:29.28Will BarnicoatWindsorSE&HMilton Keynes1 Jun
 8:55.65Dylan SpencerWindsorSE&HMilton Keynes1 Jun
 9:02.76Samuel MartinGuildford&GBrighton29 May
 9:06.63Tom JonesWalton ACWatford29 May
 9:07.872Matty SmithHorshamBSHKingston12 May
 9:09.023Felix VaughanSouth LondonKingston12 May
 9:14.944Charlie WagstaffAldershotF&DKingston12 May
 9:23.56Thomas JamesCrawley ACWatford29 May
 9:28.866Adam HudsonSutton&DistrictKingston12 May
 9:29.99Ross HurstWalton ACWatford1 May
 9:34.27Alfie SpearWindsorSE&HSwansea12 May
 9:34.86Liam StoneWindsorSE&HEton19 May
 9:34.93Raphael Rivero-StevenetGuildford&GPerivale26 May
 9:39.227Max DuckworthAldershotF&DKingston12 May
 9:40.108Jacob HarrisonSouth LondonKingston12 May
 9:45.0710Ben HarrisonSouth LondonKingston12 May
 9:49.4Daniel EvansDorkingMVWimbledon Park19 May
 9:51.1012Henry SmithEpsom & EwellKingston12 May
 9:53.6Hector RevillHerculesWimbWimbledon Park19 May
 10:03.39Shaun WatersWoking ACHarrow5 May
 10:27.36Joe LevineSutton&DistrictKingston8 Jun
 10:33.2Thomas GiblinWalton ACWalton19 May
 10:33.4William StarkWalton ACWalton19 May
1500 Metres Steeplechase (Standard: 5:30.00 )
4:44.90Ben BlameyWaverley HCrawley26 May 
4:50.80Ross HurstWalton ACMilton Keynes1 Jun 
4:56.7Jack GemmellWalton ACWalton5 May 
4:58.85Liam StoneWindsorSE&HCrawley26 May 
5:00.6Frank TownleyWoking ACHillingdon26 May 
5:08.6Shaun WatersWoking ACHillingdon26 May 
 100 Metres Hurdles (Standard: 17.00 )
 13.94Alessio AnahCrawley ACCrawley26 May
 15.0George AspreyAldershotF&DBasingstoke28 Apr
 15.1wRory WhelanCamberley&DistWinchester7 Apr
 15.3Rory WhelanCamberley&DistEton4 May
 16.21/-2.13Samuel BeaghanGuildford&GKingston11 May
 16.29/-3.0Mackenzie LabanHerne Hill HLee Valley23 May
400 Metres Hurdles (84.0cm) (Standard: 68.00 )
59.2Reuben LeylandWalton ACWalton5 May 
64.302Samuel BeaghanGuildford&GKingston12 May 
 High Jump (Standard: 1.50m )
 1.921Israel BakareCroydon HKingston8 Jun
 1.91George HopkinsWoking ACHarrow19 May
 1.853Benjamin KingCamberley&DistKingston12 May
 1.76Dan StathamReigate PrioryLewes15 Jun
 1.75Evan LeeWalton ACWalton13 Apr
 1.75George AspreyAldershotF&DEton4 May
 1.75Memphis AyoadeHerne Hill HTooting Bec6 May
 1.75Freddy CrosbyKingston & PolyHillingdon26 May
 1.75nsOliver Long-LucombeCroydon HEwell2 Jun
 1.70William Leprince-DanielGuildford&GStevenage28 Apr
 1.704Ben Sopta-SheldrakeKingston & PolyKingston12 May
 1.65Bryn CannHerculesWimbBromley13 Apr
 1.65Lawrence PritchardGuildford&GStevenage28 Apr
 1.65Leo BlackwoodGuildford&GEton4 May
 1.60Chukwuebuka DavidsCroydon HWalton13 Apr
 1.60Samuel HillmanCamberley&DistHillingdon26 May
 1.56Toby MannCamberley&DistWinchester7 Apr
 1.55Jeremy NosikeSutton&DistrictCarshalton1 May
 1.55Alexander BerardSouth LondonCarshalton5 May
 1.50Charlie TerryWoking ACBracknell30 Mar
 1.50Niall ColesSutton&DistrictBromley13 Apr
Pole Vault (Standard: 2.20m )
4.321George HopkinsWoking ACKingston11 May 
3.95Dan DeardenHorshamBSHCrawley5 Jun 
 Long Jump (Standard: 5.20m )
 6.74nsIgnatius AbebreseHerne Hill HarrEwell2 Jun
 6.51Morgan LewisHerne Hill HBattersea Park8 Jun
 6.41Michael AndersonKingston & PolyHillingdon26 May
 6.201Ben Sopta-SheldrakeKingston & PolyKingston8 Jun
 6.08George HopkinsWoking ACHillingdon26 May
 6.02Andrew SarpongHerculesWimbWimbledon Park19 May
 6.02George AspreyAldershotF&DCrawley29 May
 5.79Benjamin WithamWalton ACWinchester26 May
 5.75/+0.33Thewin Leo NeiroSouth LondonKingston12 May
 5.73Benjamin KingCamberley&DistBasingstoke6 Apr
 5.73Ben WestWaverley HSwindon2 Jun
 5.60Leo NeiroSouth LondonWimbledon Park7 Apr
 5.59Anthony Robins-KentWindsorSE&HEton19 May
 5.556Ryan HendersonWoking ACKingston8 Jun
 5.45/-2.56Toby MannCamberley&DistKingston12 May
 5.43Denzil AgyemangHerculesWimbCarshalton5 May
 5.37/-1.67Alexander BerardSouth LondonKingston12 May
 5.37Oliver Long-LucombeCroydon HCroydon19 May
Triple Jump (Standard: 11.25m )
14.151Michael AndersonKingston & PolyKingston8 Jun 
13.342Toby DronfieldGuildford&GKingston8 Jun 
12.78Ignatius AbebreseHerne Hill HTooting Bec19 May 
12.07Luke RogersWaverley HKingston8 Jun 
11.71Bryn CannHerculesWimbBromley13 Apr 
11.41Freddy CrosbyKingston & PolyHillingdon26 May 
11.40William Leprince-DanielGuildford&GStevenage28 Apr 
11.31Morgan LewisHerne Hill HBromley13 Apr 
 Shot Put (5kg) (Standard: 9.50m )
 15.39William HobsonKingston & PolyHillingdon26 May
 13.29Andre ParkerHerne Hill HBattersea Park8 Jun
 12.372Kai BroadbentHerne Hill HKingston12 May
 12.273Aaron MarlowKingston & PolyKingston12 May
 12.104Luca di LiberoKingston & PolyKingston12 May
 11.69George AspreyAldershotF&DBracknell30 Mar
 11.41Alexander BuhlerGuildford&GStevenage28 Apr
 11.11Enrique Villa-AbrilleWalton ACWalton5 May
 11.09George HopkinsWoking ACSwindon7 Apr
 10.75Michael StephaniWimbledon CollWimbledon Park7 Apr
 10.675Ange GbeyoCroydon HKingston8 Jun
Discus (1.5kg) (Standard: 23.00m )
38.32George AspreyAldershotF&DEton4 May 
36.011Aaron MarlowKingston & PolyKingston8 Jun 
33.502Toby WebbWoking ACKingston8 Jun 
33.133Mackenzie LabanHerne Hill HKingston12 May 
32.653Jack BinghamWaverley HKingston8 Jun 
30.695Luca di LiberoKingston & PolyKingston8 Jun 
29.91William HobsonKingston & PolyHarrow5 May 
29.69Anton JosephGuildford&GEton4 May 
29.27Aidan JohnsonCamberley&DistGuildford9 Jun 
27.23Lawrence PritchardGuildford&GPerivale26 May 
26.99Joshua CowieWalton ACWinchester26 May 
25.49Joe HandleyCamberley&DistEton4 May 
24.99Taylor Attwood-WilliamsonCamberley&DistWinchester7 Apr 
 Hammer (5kg) (Standard: 17.00m )
 52.531Anton JosephGuildford&GKingston11 May
 45.62Mackenzie LabanHerne Hill HStevenage28 Apr
 43.19Joshua CowieWalton ACWinchester26 May
 37.113Harry HardmanStMRichmondKingston11 May
 31.764Luca SoaveWalton ACKingston11 May
 28.45William HobsonKingston & PolyHarrow5 May
 19.23Toby WebbWoking ACHillingdon26 May
 18.56Max DicksonKingston & PolyHillingdon26 May
Javelin (700g) (Standard: 28.00m )
57.501George HopkinsWoking ACKingston12 May 
53.70Alexander BuhlerGuildford&GEton4 May 
41.68Aaron MarlowKingston & PolyHillingdon26 May 
39.34Hussain ZadranHerne Hill HStevenage28 Apr 
38.93Benjamin KingCamberley&DistWinchester7 Apr 
38.04Jack BinghamWaverley HGuildford9 Jun 
37.674Michael BeaubrunCroydon HKingston8 Jun 
34.59George AspreyAldershotF&DCrawley29 May 
32.91Enrique Villa-AbrilleWalton ACWalton5 May 
29.818Sebastian ChangKingston & PolyKingston8 Jun 
 Octathlon (Standard: 2000pts )

Go to Top of Page

E&OE.

Send updates for U20 Female rankings to Paul Tunnacliffe at rankings-u20w@surreyathletics.uk.

Send updates for U17 Female rankings to Jess Walters at rankings-u17w@surreyathletics.uk.

Send updates for U13/U15 Female rankings to Keith Burchell at rankings-girls@surreyathletics.uk.

Send updates for U20 Male rankings to Arnold Rady at rankings-u20m@surreyathletics.uk.

Send updates for U17/U15/U13 Male rankings to Keith Burchell at rankings-male@surreyathletics.uk.

Send updates for Senior (Male & Female) rankings to Keith Burchell at rankings-senior@surreyathletics.uk.

WHEN SENDING E-MAILS PLEASE USE A MEANINGFUL SUBJECT (eg SURREY RANKINGS) - OTHERWISE YOUR MESSAGE MAY BE TREATED AS SPAM AND COULD BE IGNORED. IT IS IMPORTANT THAT YOU USE THE E-MAIL ADDRESSES SHOWN ABOVE SO THAT WE CAN DIRECT THEM TO THE CORRECT COMPILER. ALSO, PLEASE ENSURE THAT YOU INCLUDE ALL OF THE FOLLOWING DETAILS FOR EACH PERFORMANCE:-

(1) Event; (2) Age Group; (3) Athlete's First Name & Last Name; (4) Athlete's Club and/or School; (5) the Performance and (6) the Date and Venue when and where it was achieved.


Please note that results shown on this website are held in a database which has details of the performance. For those athletes where we show an "Athlete Profile" we also hold their name, date of birth and EA registration number which allows us to confirm their eligibility to compete and their age group at the time of achieving each performance and to link together all their performances. For athletes who are deceased we also hold the date of their death where known. We do not publish any dates of birth for living athletes. Any athlete who does not wish us to hold this information should contact Webmaster.