SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association © 2021
TRACK & FIELD Updated 5 October 2019
 
 
 

You are here: Home> Track & Field > Rankings > 2019 > U13B
Today's Date: 28 February 2021
  
SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2019

Click below for other age groups:-
Select an event:
Under 13 Boys
 
 100 Metres (Standard: 14.50 )
 12.5Ibukun AkintolaCroydon HReading23 Jun
 12.5Aidann FletcherCroydon HReading23 Jun
 12.7Vittorio AnahCrawley ACBrighton23 Jun
 13.06/+1.2Peter BennettSutton&DistrictCarshalton30 Mar
 13.18/+1.3Luca AndersonHerne Hill HHornchurch18 May
 13.19/+0.35AJ'quarm CrookesHerne Hill HBromley20 Jul
 13.19/-0.7Matthew OpokuHerne Hill HBromley20 Jul
 13.27/-0.93Shawn BellHerculesWimbKingston12 May
 13.27/-0.7Jayden Fiifi Atta-FynnCroydon HBromley20 Jul
 13.3Sam FothergillHolland SportsTooting Bec20 Jul
 13.35/+1.5Xavier TaylorWalton ACEton20 Jul
 13.4Josiah Akoto-DwemohEpsom & EwellTooting Bec29 Jun
 13.4Joe WaltersWoking ACWorthing20 Jul
 13.4wHarrison TaylorCamberley&DistPortsmouth27 Apr
 13.51/+0.4Harrison TaylorCamberley&DistBracknell30 Mar
 13.59/+0.1Michael Roy DeeCroydon HBromley20 Jul
 13.6Omari KoromaBelgrave HTooting Bec29 Jun
 13.64AAngus StrachanKingston & PolyCoulsdon14 Jul
 13.6wJames QueenWalton ACWalton27 Apr
 13.72BKingsleigh ManCroydon HCoulsdon14 Jul
 13.73BJacob LandauKingston & PolyCoulsdon14 Jul
 13.7wRaphi LutierCamberley&DistPortsmouth27 Apr
 13.7wHarvey DugganWoking ACPortsmouth27 Apr
 13.71Danny TrowellEpsom & EwellTooting Bec24 Aug
 13.74/+0.1David KrolWimbledon CollWimbledon Park7 Apr
 13.80Finn CrumleyHerne Hill HHornchurch18 May
 13.8Raphi LutierCamberley&DistWinchester18 May
 13.8Isaac AmankwaahWalton ACBournemouth22 Jun
 13.84/-0.2Zane YuilleCrawley ACCrawley10 Jul
 13.85/+1.24h1Oliver BillinghamGuildford&GKingston12 May
 13.88/+1.0Oliver OwenSouth LondonCarshalton30 Mar
 13.89/-0.23h2Joshua ClintonEpsom & EwellKingston12 May
 13.89/+0.7James GilmourHerne Hill HTooting Bec29 Jun
 13.9James QueenWalton ACCarshalton5 May
 14.0nsLuca TaborHerne Hill HCoulsdon14 Jul
 14.0Ranvir GulatiEpsom & EwellCarshalton11 Aug
 14.0Calvin CookeSutton&DistrictCarshalton11 Aug
 14.03w/+4.0Fred HakeHerne Hill HLee Valley6 Apr
 14.06/+1.2Dylan TaylorSouth LondonCarshalton30 Mar
 14.07/-0.26h2Tate WilliamsSouth LondonKingston12 May
 14.1nsJosh FabusiwaCroydon HEwell2 Jun
 14.1nsAlexander AbebrezeHerne Hill HCoulsdon14 Jul
 14.18w/+4.9Lucas SkeeteBelgrave HCarshalton27 Apr
 14.19w/+4.9Harry ParsonageReigate PrioryCarshalton27 Apr
 14.20Laith FreemanWoking ACSwindon7 Apr
 14.20/+1.26h1Thomas IncledonKingston & PolyKingston12 May
 14.2nsSerigne GueyeSouth LondonEwell2 Jun
 14.2nsDunsin JaiyesimiCroydon HEwell2 Jun
 14.25/+1.27h1Harry FindlayCamberley&DistKingston12 May
 14.27/+0.4Lucas SkeeteBelgrave HBattersea Park22 Jun
 14.3Scott FozardGuildford&GBrighton23 Jun
 14.3James WellsWaverley HAndover7 Jul
 14.3Jesse FondaBelgrave HTooting Bec20 Jul
 14.31/+0.2Keeran SriskandarjahHerne Hill HWimbledon Park7 Apr
 14.36/+0.4Dylan LewisWoking ACBracknell30 Mar
 14.39/+1.9Shakeel NilesHerne Hill HTooting Bec29 Jun
 14.4Jason SpeirsWalton ACWoking25 May
 14.4Sebastian FoxHerne Hill HReading23 Jun
 14.4Josh PickenWaverley HCoulsdon28 Jul
 14.4wGeorge ReesKingston & PolyWalton27 Apr
 14.5nsMichael DodooCroydon HEwell2 Jun
 14.5nsFriso BoomsmaWalton ACEwell2 Jun
 14.5Evan HardyWindsorSE&HBournemouth22 Jun
 14.5Dylan O'CallaghanHerne Hill HReading23 Jun
 14.5Thomas HollowayGuildford&GGuildford20 Jul
 14.5Kobi BlakeCroydon HCarshalton11 Aug
200 Metres (Standard: 30.50 )
25.1Aidann FletcherCroydon HReading23 Jun 
25.34/+2.0Vittorio AnahCrawley ACAshford18 Aug 
25.7Ibukun AkintolaCroydon HReading23 Jun 
27.0Peter BennettSutton&DistrictTooting Bec1 Sep 
27.45/-0.9Luca AndersonHerne Hill HHornchurch18 May 
27.47/+1.6J'Quarm CrookesHerne Hill HTooting Bec29 Jun 
27.75w/+2.8Shawn BellHerculesWimbCarshalton27 Apr 
27.8Joseph WaltersWoking ACWorthing20 Jul 
27.80/-0.1Finn CrumleyHerne Hill HBromley20 Jul 
27.8wAngus StrachanKingston & PolyWalton27 Apr 
27.83Matthew OpokuHerne Hill HHornchurch18 May 
27.9Danny TrowellEpsom & EwellCoulsdon28 Jul 
27.96/+0.7Oliver OwenSouth LondonCarshalton30 Mar 
27.97/+0.2David KrolWimbledon CollWimbledon Park7 Apr 
28.0wJames QueenWalton ACWalton27 Apr 
28.06/-1.03h2James QueenWalton ACKingston11 May 
28.13/+0.5Luca TaborHerne Hill HTooting Bec29 Jun 
28.14w/+2.3Isaac AmankwaahWalton ACEton20 Jul 
28.2Harrison TaylorCamberley&DistEton1 May 
28.40/+0.5Joshua ClintonEpsom & EwellCrawley20 Apr 
28.43AAngus StrachanKingston & PolyCoulsdon14 Jul 
28.4Ethan Van HuyssteenSouth LondonCoulsdon28 Jul 
28.45/-1.04h2Shawn BellHerculesWimbKingston11 May 
28.5Isaac AmankwaahWalton ACBournemouth22 Jun 
28.5nsJosiah Akoto-DwemohEpsom & EwellCoulsdon14 Jul 
28.7Zeb BakerGuildford&GBrighton23 Jun 
28.82BJacob LandauKingston & PolyCoulsdon14 Jul 
28.86/0.0Oliver BillinghamGuildford&GBracknell18 May 
28.9nsDwyne FrancisHerne Hill HCoulsdon14 Jul 
29.22BPrince Michael OjibahCroydon HEwell2 Jun 
29.22/+1.6Fred HakeHerne Hill HTooting Bec29 Jun 
29.36/+0.2Ryen RennieBlkhth&BromWimbledon Park7 Apr 
29.4nsSerigne GueyeSouth LondonEwell2 Jun 
29.45/+1.6Dylan O'CallaghanHerne Hill HTooting Bec29 Jun 
29.5Dylan LewisWoking ACWinchester18 May 
29.5Friso BoomsmaWalton ACPoole18 May 
29.5Ranvir GulatiEpsom & EwellCarshalton11 Aug 
29.5Rafferty HerdAldershotF&DReading15 Sep 
29.60/+0.7Dylan TaylorSouth LondonCarshalton30 Mar 
29.6nsMichael DodooCroydon HEwell2 Jun 
29.6Laith FreemanWoking ACAndover7 Jul 
29.6w/+3.2Ryan de RuijterCamberley&DistBasingstoke6 Apr 
29.6wHarry FindlayCamberley&DistPortsmouth27 Apr 
29.7Harry FindlayCamberley&DistWinchester7 Apr 
29.7Jack ChaudhurySouth LondonCarshalton11 Aug 
29.9Scott FozardGuildford&GCarshalton5 May 
29.9Zach KellyWaverley HGuildford9 Jun 
29.95/+1.9Ryan de RuijterCamberley&DistBasingstoke6 Apr 
30.0Benjamin EveringhamCamberley&DistGuildford9 Jun 
30.0nsBenedict PocockEpsom & EwellCoulsdon14 Jul 
30.0Zane YuilleCrawley ACGuildford20 Jul 
30.0Billy TrumanSutton&DistrictCarshalton11 Aug 
30.0Raphi LutierCamberley&DistReading15 Sep 
30.1James WellsWaverley HAndover7 Jul 
30.2Sebastian FoxHerne Hill HCarshalton5 May 
30.2Quinn DunstallHerne Hill HEwell2 Jun 
30.22BCalvin CookeSutton&DistrictCoulsdon14 Jul 
30.3Kobi BlakeCroydon HCarshalton11 Aug 
30.33/-2.76h1Thomas IncledonKingston & PolyKingston11 May 
30.35/+0.9Oscar SinnettWoking ACBracknell30 Mar 
30.4Charlie MosierBelgrave HBattersea Park22 Jun 
30.4Harvey DouganWoking ACWinchester23 Jun 
30.4Thomas HollowayGuildford&GHillingdon7 Jul 
30.5nsJake GoodmanWalton ACCoulsdon14 Jul 
 800 Metres (Standard: 2:45.00 )
 2:13.132rAJoshua Lee-BaumHerne Hill HKingston27 Jul
 2.14.61BKeeran SriskandarajahHerne Hill HCoulsdon14 Jul
 2:17.61Tom HarmerSouth LondonAshford18 Aug
 2:20.35r1Joseph HuntSouth LondonEltham17 Jul
 2:20.534Samuel StapleyReigate PrioryKingston12 May
 2:20.96r1Jacob HuntSouth LondonEltham17 Jul
 2:22.2Jiyah KapotweWoking ACAndover7 Jul
 2:22.50Aiden ElfordWindsorSE&HBasingstoke17 Jul
 2:24.0Zavier ZinmanWindsorSE&HUxbridge7 Jul
 2:24.39Lewis JessupHolland SportsErith14 Sep
 2:24.77r1Oscar PrebbleSouth LondonEltham17 Jul
 2:25.2Josh PickenWaverley HCarshalton11 Aug
 2:25.5Oskar AspinallWoking ACAndover7 Jul
 2:25.8Oliver CunninghamBelgrave HBattersea Park22 Jun
 2:27.1Lucas EbertBelgrave HTooting Bec20 Jul
 2:27.51AJack ChaudhurySouth LondonEwell2 Jun
 2.28.53AAlex ChapmanEpsom & EwellCoulsdon14 Jul
 2:28.96Fred HakeHerne Hill HLee Valley6 Apr
 2:29.20Kobi BlakeCroydon HBromley17 Jun
 2.29.63BSamson TaylorEpsom & EwellCoulsdon14 Jul
 2.29.62BMax LorkeSouth LondonCoulsdon14 Jul
 2:30.21BDaniel DensleyAldershotF&DWinchester23 Jun
 2:30.9Rafferty HerdAldershotF&DWinchester23 Jun
 2.30.91AEthan NewellSutton&DistrictCoulsdon14 Jul
 2:31.08Kyron-Bailee BurkeCroydon HBromley20 Jul
 2:31.1Maximillian SimpsonBelgrave HBattersea Park22 Jun
 2:31.24AOliver CookeKingston & PolyEwell2 Jun
 2:31.3Christopher CullSutton&DistrictCarshalton11 Aug
 2:32.27Finley CollopyBracknell ACBracknell18 May
 2:32.3Luka DiscombeWaverley HTooting Bec1 Sep
 2:32.71Oak BuchanHerne Hill HHornchurch18 May
 2:32.8Harry HudsonWoking ACHorspath16 Jun
 2:33.497William HollandEpsom & EwellKingston12 May
 2:33.66Fabien WhitelockHerne Hill HHornchurch18 May
 2.34.1nsPatrick MoillietEpsom & EwellEwell2 Jun
 2:34.4Sam DobsonWalton ACBournemouth22 Jun
 2:34.6Vincent PeakeHerne Hill HCarshalton5 May
 2:34.7Dylan LewisWoking ACAndover7 Jul
 2:34.81Marcus HibbinsWindsorSE&HEton7 Apr
 2:35.2Eralbi HyselliSouth LondonCarshalton5 May
 2:35.2William WilsonCamberley&DistWinchester23 Jun
 2:35.4Jason SpeirsWalton ACWoking25 May
 2.35.4nsDaniel SimpsonEpsom & EwellEwell2 Jun
 2:35.4Ronan McArdleHerculesWimbBattersea Park22 Jun
 2:35.6Max ReadSouth LondonCoulsdon28 Jul
 2:36.38Evan HardyWindsorSE&HWatford10 Jul
 2:36.5Joseph WaldonHolland SportsBattersea Park22 Jun
 2:36.518Matt WeiszHerculesWimbKingston12 May
 2:36.68Alex DidaskalouWindsorSE&HWatford15 May
 2:36.7Kian HookerGuildford&GCarshalton5 May
 2:37.49Harry CurrieWalton ACEton20 Jul
 2:37.59Kaden OparaCroydon HBromley20 Jul
 2:37.82BJet O'ConnorHerne Hill HEwell2 Jun
 2:38.57Jaye SaizHerne Hill HTooting Bec29 Jun
 2:39.1Zack HowsonGuildford&GGuildford20 Jul
 2:39.13Lewis BainbridgeWalton ACEton20 Jul
 2:39.2Oscar FloodGuildford&GGuildford20 Jul
 2.39.4nsJoe MacDonaldEpsom & EwellEwell2 Jun
 2:39.6Archie PenniecardHerne Hill HTooting Bec27 Apr
 2:39.6Scott FozardGuildford&GEton4 May
 2:40.1Ethan van HuyssteenSouth LondonCarshalton5 May
 2:40.5Luca LupiWoking ACWoking25 May
 2.40.6nsAbinadab PanchalinghamEpsom & EwellEwell2 Jun
 2.40.9nsJames HighamSouth LondonCoulsdon14 Jul
 2:40.954h2Oscar SinnettWoking ACKingston11 May
 2:41.2Finn HoustonEpsom & EwellCarshalton5 May
 2.41.2nsBenedict PocockEpsom & EwellCoulsdon14 Jul
 2:41.42Sam RolastonReigate PrioryCarshalton27 Apr
 2:41.72Harry WalkerKingston & PolyEton20 Jul
 2:42.1Daniel Aisa MillerHerne Hill HTooting Bec29 Jun
 2.42.1nsFinley RobinsonEpsom & EwellCoulsdon14 Jul
 2:42.2Billy TrumanSutton&DistrictCarshalton5 May
 2.42.55ADylan JenkinsKingston & PolyCoulsdon14 Jul
 2.42.8nsDaniel JulinsHerne Hill HCoulsdon14 Jul
 2.43.2nsMustafa OsmanHerne Hill HCoulsdon14 Jul
 2:43.6Colm McLoughlinAldershotF&DSandown14 Jul
 2:43.9Isaac HemmingsCroydon HReading23 Jun
 2:44.0Sam Moylan-JonesWalton ACWoking25 May
 2:44.0Samuel DobsonGuildford&GHillingdon7 Jul
 2:44.4Ryan de RuijterCamberley&DistBournemouth14 Jul
1500 Metres (Standard: 5:40.00 )
4:37.911rAJoseph HuntSouth LondonKingston27 Jul 
4:40.56Jacob HuntSouth LondonMilton Keynes1 Jun 
4:43.20Tom HarmerSouth LondonCoulsdon4 Sep 
4:44.79Luke DanbySouth LondonWimbledon Park7 Apr 
4:45.513Oscar PrebbleSouth LondonKingston12 May 
4:45.794Oak BuchanHerne Hill HKingston12 May 
4:46.61AJoshua Lee-BaumHerne Hill HEwell2 Jun 
4:49.265Fabien WhitelockHerne Hill HKingston12 May 
4:50.1Benjy StreetHerculesWimbTooting Bec20 Jul 
4:52.99Aiden ElfordWindsorSE&HWatford24 Jul 
4:53.76Keeran SriskandarajahHerne Hill HHornchurch18 May 
4:54.496Frederick HakeHerne Hill HKingston12 May 
4:57.553h1Marcus HibbinsWindsorSE&HKingston11 May 
4:59.0Oliver CunninghamBelgrave HTooting Bec20 Jul 
5:00.018Alex ChapmanEpsom & EwellKingston12 May 
5:00.589Maximilian LorkeSouth LondonKingston12 May 
5:01.12Sam RolastonReigate PrioryBattersea Park22 Jun 
5:01.343h2Oskar AspinallWoking ACKingston11 May 
5:01.54Samuel StapleyReigate PrioryCrawley20 Apr 
5:02.15Zavi ZinmanWindsorSE&HMilton Keynes1 Jun 
5:03.4610Max ReadSouth LondonKingston12 May 
5:04.11AAlex LennonSutton&DistrictEwell2 Jun 
5:05.4Rafferty HerdAldershotF&DAldershot3 Aug 
5:07.03AJacob JacquesEpsom & EwellEwell2 Jun 
5.07.41ALewis Jessup Holland SportsCoulsdon14 Jul 
5:07.5Sebastian CockerellBelgrave HTooting Bec20 Jul 
5:08.94AHarry WalkerKingston & PolyEwell2 Jun 
5:09.99Luka DiscombeWaverley HCrawley26 Aug 
5:10.0Elliott ManningEpsom & EwellCarshalton5 May 
5:10.4Christopher CullSutton&DistrictCarshalton5 May 
5:13.0Jack HobdenHerculesWimbTooting Bec20 Jul 
5:14.1Finley CollopyBracknell ACGuildford20 Jul 
5:14.2Thomas VealeHolland SportsTooting Bec20 Jul 
5:15.32AChristian BoydWalton ACEwell2 Jun 
5:15.74Patrick MoillietEpsom & EwellEton10 Jun 
5:15.9William WilsonCamberley&DistBournemouth14 Jul 
5:16.5Harry HudsonWoking ACWinchester23 Jun 
5:16.9Alexander DidaskalouWindsorSE&HEton4 May 
5:18.058h2Isaac WhiddettWindsorSE&HKingston11 May 
5:18.54Nathanael RushforthCamberley&DistWatford24 Jul 
5:20.8Luca LupiWoking ACSwindon7 Apr 
5:21.27Oliver WarbeyHerculesWimbBattersea Park22 Jun 
5:21.3611h1Archie RobinsonWindsorSE&HKingston11 May 
5:21.63Evan HardyWindsorSE&HWatford24 Jul 
5:21.8Sean MarcusGuildford&GGuildford20 Jul 
5:21.8212h1Ronan McArdleHerculesWimbKingston11 May 
5:22.93Sam DobsonWalton ACEton20 Jul 
5:23.1Oscar SinnettWoking ACWinchester18 May 
5.23.45AAlexander DukeGuildford&GCoulsdon14 Jul 
5:23.6612h2Thomas TaylorAldershotF&DKingston11 May 
5:24.0013h2Oliver HoldenHerculesWimbKingston11 May 
5:24.20Mustafa OsmanHerne Hill HHendon16 Jun 
5.24.8nsArchie PenniecardHerne Hill HEwell2 Jun 
5.26.0nsWilliam HolandEpsom & EwellCoulsdon14 Jul 
5:27.5Jet O'ConnorHerne Hill HTooting Bec27 Apr 
5:27.99Will John-CoxReigate PrioryCrawley20 Apr 
5:28.3214h1Benjy CarrEpsom & EwellKingston11 May 
5:29.8Dylan LewisWoking ACWinchester18 May 
5.30.0nsSam HossackSouth LondonEwell2 Jun 
5:30.4William SmithCamberley&DistGuildford9 Jun 
5.31.1nsDaniel JuliusHerne Hill HEwell2 Jun 
5:33.0Ryan de RuijterCamberley&DistHillingdon7 Jul 
5:33.1816h1Joe McDonaldEpsom & EwellKingston11 May 
5:35.1Lewis BainbridgeWalton ACWalton27 Apr 
5.35.3nsLaurie JamesSouth LondonEwell2 Jun 
5.35.6nsDaniel Aisa MillerHerne Hill HCoulsdon14 Jul 
5:35.7Daniel OwenSouth LondonCarshalton5 May 
5.36.2nsRory OrsbornEpsom & EwellCoulsdon14 Jul 
5:36.9Thomas JohnsonWindsorSE&HEton4 May 
5:37.8Lewis CartwrightCamberley&DistWinchester23 Jun 
5:38.5Oliver CozensSouth LondonCarshalton5 May 
5.38.74BKian HookerGuildford&GCoulsdon14 Jul 
5.39.11BTom DaviesHerculesWimbCoulsdon14 Jul 
 75 Metres Hurdles (76.2cm) (Standard: 17.00 )
 12.75/+0.1Emmanuel AramideCroydon HBromley20 Jul
 12.91AJames QueenWalton ACCoulsdon14 Jul
 13.27/+0.1J'quarm CrooksHerne Hill HBromley20 Jul
 13.3wHarry FindlayCamberley&DistPortsmouth27 Apr
 13.4Sebastian FoxHerne Hill HReading23 Jun
 13.4Raphi LutierCamberley&DistWorthing20 Jul
 13.42w/+2.1Friso BoomsmaWalton ACBirmingham1 Jul
 13.7Harry FindlayCamberley&DistKingston27 Jul
 14.3PTheo McKayEpsom & EwellCarshalton7 Sep
 14.34/+0.9Friso BoomsmaWalton ACBirmingham1 Jul
 15.02ADaniel DensleyAldershotF&DHorspath30 Jun
 15.04AEthan van HuyssteenSouth LondonCoulsdon14 Jul
 15.1Benjy StreetHerculesWimbBattersea Park22 Jun
 15.25AScott FozardGuildford&GCoulsdon14 Jul
 15.36ASam BishopKingston & PolyCoulsdon14 Jul
 15.5Oliver BillinghamGuildford&GCrawley29 May
 15.51BMax LeonEpsom & EwellEwell2 Jun
 15.9Luke MorganWalton ACPoole18 May
 16.0Oscar FloodGuildford&GGuildford20 Jul
 16.32BJosh FabusiwaCroydon HEwell2 Jun
 16.31BFelix SmithWalton ACCoulsdon14 Jul
 16.4wLewis CartwrightCamberley&DistPortsmouth27 Apr
 16.49Harry PetersReigate PrioryCrawley26 Aug
 16.53BBen PlummerSouth LondonEwell2 Jun
 16.6Josh CrumleyHerne Hill HCoulsdon28 Jul
 16.7Ethan MooreCroydon HCoulsdon28 Jul
 16.8William WilsonCamberley&DistWinchester18 May
 16.8Rory OrsbornEpsom & EwellCoulsdon28 Jul
 16.9Dylan O'CallaghanHerne Hill HTooting Bec27 Apr
 17.0nsAbinadab PanchalinghamEpsom & EwellEwell2 Jun
 17.0Lewis CartwrightCamberley&DistHillingdon7 Jul
High Jump (Standard: 1.20m )
1.455Sebastian FoxHerne Hill HKingston27 Jul 
1.431AQuinn DunstallHerne Hill HEwell2 Jun 
1.42Ibukun AkintolaCroydon HBromley20 Jul 
1.40James BrookesHerne Hill HHornchurch18 May 
1.40Raphi LutierCamberley&DistTwickenham1 Sep 
1.381ADaniel DensleyAldershotF&DAldershot3 Aug 
1.352AOliver CookeKingston & PolyEwell2 Jun 
1.35PMax LeonEpsom & EwellCarshalton7 Sep 
1.30Noah HagbergHerculesWimbWimbledon Park7 Apr 
1.30Emmanuel AramideCroydon HHornchurch15 May 
1.30Friso BoomsmaWalton ACPoole18 May 
1.30nsJaye SaizHerne Hill HEwell2 Jun 
1.30Justin CollinsReigate PrioryBattersea Park22 Jun 
1.30Zeb BakerGuildford&GGuildford20 Jul 
1.27Daniel SimpsonEpsom & EwellCarshalton5 May 
1.26PLiam WarneHolland Sports Carshalton7 Sep 
1.25Ryan de RuijterCamberley&DistWinchester7 Apr 
1.25Harry HudsonWoking ACPortsmouth27 Apr 
1.25George ReesKingston & PolyWalton27 Apr 
1.25Rory WilsonWaverley HSwindon2 Jun 
1.25Finley CollopyBracknell ACHillingdon7 Jul 
1.251AZephan Wilson-JonesSutton&DistrictCoulsdon14 Jul 
1.25Jet O'ConnorHerne Hill HTooting Bec1 Sep 
1.20Benjy StreetHerculesWimbBattersea Park22 Jun 
1.203ATom HarmerSouth LondonCoulsdon14 Jul 
1.201BEthan MooreCroydon HCoulsdon14 Jul 
1.20Ben MusgroveHolland SportsTooting Bec20 Jul 
1.20Ethan van HuyssteenSouth LondonCoulsdon28 Jul 
1.20Max LorkeSouth LondonTooting Bec1 Sep 
1.20PRory OrsbornEpsom & EwellCarshalton7 Sep 
 Long Jump (Standard: 4.00m )
 4.71Dylan O'CallaghanHerne Hill HReading23 Jun
 4.62Vittorio AnahCrawley ACCrawley26 Aug
 4.51Finn CrumleyHerne Hill HBromley20 Jul
 4.51/+1.46BXavier TaylorWalton ACKingston27 Jul
 4.49/+1.71+Harrison TaylorCamberley&DistKingston11 May
 4.47Ethan van HuyssteenSouth LondonCoulsdon28 Jul
 4.42J'Quarm CrooksHerne Hill HMile End11 Jun
 4.392ADylan TaylorSouth LondonEwell2 Jun
 4.38Omani KoromaBelgrave HWare18 May
 4.38Emmanuel AramideCroydon HBromley20 Jul
 4.37PHarry FindlayCamberley&DistCarshalton7 Sep
 4.34Oliver BillinghamGuildford&GCrawley29 May
 4.34Zeb BakerGuildford&GBrighton23 Jun
 4.33Laith FreemanWoking ACWinchester23 Jun
 4.32Joseph WaltersWoking ACWorthing20 Jul
 4.30Raphi LutierCamberley&DistWinchester18 May
 4.28James BrookesHerne Hill HHornchurch18 May
 4.28Isaac AmankwaahWalton ACBournemouth22 Jun
 4.27Ryan de RuijterCamberley&DistBasingstoke6 Apr
 4.23nsAmin CandehHerne Hill HCoulsdon14 Jul
 4.20w2BDaniel DensleyAldershotF&DPortsmouth27 Apr
 4.19Oliver OwenSouth LondonCarshalton5 May
 4.19Zane YuilleCrawley ACCrawley10 Jul
 4.15Sebastian FoxHerne Hill HTooting Bec6 May
 4.15Billy TrumanSutton&DistrictCarshalton11 Aug
 4.14Charlie MosierBelgrave HBattersea Park22 Jun
 4.13PDaniel DensleyAldershotF&DCarshalton7 Sep
 4.123AAngus StrachanKingston & PolyCoulsdon14 Jul
 4.12w/+2.1Max LeonEpsom & EwellAshford18 Aug
 4.06PTheo McKayEpsom & EwellCarshalton7 Sep
 4.03Daniel Arnos-PhillipsCroydon HBromley20 Jul
Shot Put (3kg) (Standard: 5.80m )
12.99Alexander AbebreseHerne Hill HTooting Bec24 Aug 
10.291BTate WilliamsSouth LondonKingston27 Jul 
9.30Hugo BlackwoodGuildford&GEton4 May 
8.31Jonathan LaiCamberley&DistWorthing20 Jul 
8.18Xavier TaylorWalton ACEton20 Jul 
7.82Josh PickenWaverley HCarshalton11 Aug 
7.81Harrison TaylorCamberley&DistWorthing20 Jul 
7.56Joshua Lee-BaumHerne Hill HReading23 Jun 
7.24Oliver BillinghamGuildford&GCrawley29 May 
7.02Jake PickenWaverley HTooting Bec1 Sep 
6.85Benjy StreetHerculesWimbCarshalton5 May 
6.83Fulton AshworthCamberley&DistAldershot3 Aug 
6.76PEthan MooreCroydon HCarshalton7 Sep 
6.50Quentin PritchardGuildford&GBasingstoke10 Aug 
6.48Daniel Arnos-PhillipsCroydon HBromley20 Jul 
6.476ADaniel DensleyAldershotF&DHillingdon7 Jul 
5.94Louis ChurchillKingston & PolyPoole18 May 
5.94Sam DobsonWalton ACBournemouth22 Jun 
 Discus (1kg) (Standard: 12.00m )
 22.26Harrison TaylorCamberley&DistReading15 Sep
 21.024BTom HarmerSouth LondonKingston27 Jul
 20.461AAlex AbebreseHerne Hill HEwell2 Jun
 18.15Jonathan LaiCamberley&DistGuildford9 Jun
 16.423ABenedict PocockEpsom & EwellCoulsdon14 Jul
 15.90James WellsWaverley HAndover7 Jul
 15.781Fulton AshworthCamberley&DistKingston12 May
 15.733AEthan MooreCroydon HEwell2 Jun
 15.69Zak DouceSutton&DistrictTooting Bec29 Sep
 15.522Harry FindlayCamberley&DistKingston12 May
 15.031BQuinn DunstellHerne Hill HEwell2 Jun
 14.632BPrince Michael OjibahCroydon HEwell2 Jun
 14.391BJosh Lee BaumHerne Hill HCoulsdon14 Jul
 14.31Ali EganWaverley HAndover7 Jul
 14.293William WilsonCamberley&DistKingston12 May
 14.13Benjamin EveringhamCamberley&DistAldershot3 Aug
 14.08Max BinghamWaverley HGuildford9 Jun
 14.011AJustin CollinsReigate PrioryCoulsdon14 Jul
 13.974ALouis ChurchillKingston & PolyEwell2 Jun
 13.763BMax LorkeSouth LondonEwell2 Jun
 13.54Quentin PritchardGuildford&GReading15 Sep
 12.964AKaden OpapaCroydon HCoulsdon14 Jul
Javelin (400g) (Standard: 18.00m )
33.953AFinn CrumleyHerne Hill HKingston27 Jul 
31.30Harrison TaylorCamberley&DistHillingdon7 Jul 
28.46Dylan O'CallaghanHerne Hill HReading23 Jun 
28.10Jonathan LaiCamberley&DistWinchester18 May 
26.80Kian HookerGuildford&GCarshalton5 May 
24.37Max LorkeSouth LondonCrawley5 Jun 
24.302AFinley RobinsonEpsom & EwellEwell2 Jun 
23.76Louis ChurchillKingston & PolyCarshalton5 May 
23.72Harry FindlayCamberley&DistPortsmouth27 Apr 
22.88Charlie MosierBelgrave HBattersea Park22 Jun 
22.85Oskar AspinallWoking ACWinchester18 May 
22.80Quinn DunstallHerne Hill HReading23 Jun 
22.383William WilsonCamberley&DistKingston11 May 
21.91Fabien WhitelockHerne Hill HBromley20 Jul 
21.412BWilliam HollandEpsom & EwellEwell2 Jun 
21.09Quentin PritchardGuildford&GBasingstoke10 Aug 
20.10Sebastian FoxHerne Hill HCarshalton5 May 
19.73Zak DouceSutton&DistrictTooting Bec29 Sep 
19.18Liam WarneHolland SportsBattersea Park22 Jun 
18.80Nate JonesWoking ACHorspath30 Jun 
18.31Jake PickenWaverley HTooting Bec1 Sep 
18.27Ben MusgroveHolland SportsTooting Bec20 Jul 
 Pentathlon (U13 Boys events)
 1194pts1Daniel DensleyAldershotF&DCarshalton7 Sep
 1126pts2Harry FindlayCamberley&DistCarshalton7 Sep
 1062pts3Max LeonEpsom & EwellCarshalton7 Sep

Go to Top of Page

E&OE.


Send updates for U20 Female rankings to Paul Tunnacliffe at rankings-u20w@surreyathletics.uk.

Send updates for U17 Female rankings to Jess Walters at rankings-u17w@surreyathletics.uk.

Send updates for U13/U15 Female rankings to Keith Burchell at rankings-girls@surreyathletics.uk.

Send updates for U20 Male rankings to Arnold Rady at rankings-u20m@surreyathletics.uk.

Send updates for U17/U15/U13 Male rankings to Keith Burchell at rankings-male@surreyathletics.uk.

Send updates for Senior (Male & Female) rankings to Keith Burchell at rankings-senior@surreyathletics.uk.

WHEN SENDING E-MAILS PLEASE USE A MEANINGFUL SUBJECT (eg SURREY RANKINGS) - OTHERWISE YOUR MESSAGE MAY BE TREATED AS SPAM AND COULD BE IGNORED. IT IS IMPORTANT THAT YOU USE THE E-MAIL ADDRESSES SHOWN ABOVE SO THAT WE CAN DIRECT THEM TO THE CORRECT COMPILER. ALSO, PLEASE ENSURE THAT YOU INCLUDE ALL OF THE FOLLOWING DETAILS FOR EACH PERFORMANCE:-

(1) Event; (2) Age Group; (3) Athlete's First Name & Last Name; (4) Athlete's Club and/or School; (5) the Performance and (6) the Date and Venue when and where it was achieved.


Please note that results shown on this website are held in a database which has details of the performance. For those athletes where we show an "Athlete Profile" we also hold their name, date of birth and EA registration number which allows us to confirm their eligibility to compete and their age group at the time of achieving each performance and to link together all their performances. For athletes who are deceased we also hold the date of their death where known. We do not publish any dates of birth for living athletes. Any athlete who does not wish us to hold this information should contact Webmaster.