SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association © 2021
TRACK & FIELD Updated 5 October 2019
 
 
 

You are here: Home> Track & Field > Rankings > 2019 > U15B
Today's Date: 28 February 2021
  
SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2019

Click below for other age groups:-
Select an event:
Under 15 Boys
(We have been advised by UKA that performances in mixed gender events are not eligible for record purposes nor as qualifying performances for championships.
Therefore we will show such performances in italics with an mx suffix. Please note that this does not apply to the Under-13 Age Groups because there are no records for them.)


Athletes are requested to ensure that their county affiliation is shown correctly on Power of Ten.
 
 100 Metres (Standard: 13.00 )
 11.18/+0.4Freddie ArkellHerculesWimbBirmingham13 Jul
 11.54/+0.7Ayo SalakoCroydon HBedford31 Aug
 11.55w/+2.1Ricardo SutherlandSerpentine RLee Valley22 May
 11.61ADeji BelloSouth LondonEwell2 Jun
 11.68w/+3.7Shemar FosterHerne Hill HTooting Bec29 Jun
 11.72/+0.4Ricardo SutherlandSerpentine RLee Valley22 May
 11.74w/+2.5Efe PetersLondon CityCarshalton27 Apr
 11.75/+1.8Shemar FosterHerne Hill HTooting Bec24 Aug
 11.76/+0.7Efe PetersHerculesWimbBedford31 Aug
 11.76w/+2.5Aaron HoultonHolland SportsCarshalton27 Apr
 11.8Gregory MenkitiSlough JuniorsBournemouth9 Jun
 11.81AMason Owusu-DellimoreSouth LondonCoulsdon14 Jul
 11.8Amir HoweHerculesWimbTooting Bec20 Jul
 11.81/+1.8Emmanuel AdetuHerculesWimbTooting Bec24 Aug
 11.9Devonte WilliamsHerne Hill HReading23 Jun
 11.9Robbie ThomsonWoking ACAndover7 Jul
 11.9Dante ClarkeHerne Hill HCarshalton11 Aug
 11.93w/+2.3Connor NewtonWaverley HTooting Bec29 Jun
 11.94w/+4.4Emmanuel AdetuHerculesWimbCarshalton27 Apr
 11.95/-1.0Arturs IvanovsDorkingMVCrawley10 Jul
 12.03AAlie SesayHerne Hill HEwell2 Jun
 12.01AConnor NewtonWaverley HGuildford9 Jun
 12.0Stephen AppohHerculesWimbTooting Bec20 Jul
 12.06/+1.1Hayden EvansWalton ACEton20 Jul
 12.08/+1.2Luis RichardsonEpsom & EwellCarshalton30 Mar
 12.1Samuel SherlockGuildford&GEwell2 Jun
 12.1Thomas HardmanStMRichmondTwickenham1 Sep
 12.1Jake EtheringtonCamberley&DistReading15 Sep
 12.11/-2.15Aaron HoultonHolland SportsKingston11 May
 12.15w/+3.4Xola DottingCroydon HTooting Bec29 Jun
 12.2/+0.1Roel SodustaKingston & PolyBournemouth22 Jun
 12.22BMine EbrikuHerne Hill HCoulsdon14 Jul
 12.22/+0.9Ashton McKayEpsom & EwellCrawley20 Apr
 12.22/+1.6O'Ryan West-AllwoodHerne Hill HTooting Bec24 Aug
 12.28/+0.4Joshua KaluCroydon HHornchurch18 May
 12.29/-0.6Jesaiah RichardsCroydon HBromley20 Jul
 12.3Malachi ButtHerne Hill HCarshalton5 May
 12.3Indraneel KandlaguntaSlough JuniorsBournemouth9 Jun
 12.3nsRyan West AllwoodHerne Hill HCoulsdon14 Jul
 12.3Leon DaySouth LondonCarshalton11 Aug
 12.3Harry PenfoldSutton&DistrictCarshalton11 Aug
 12.30w/+3.8Theo JacksonHolland SportsLee Valley6 Apr
 12.37/+1.0Marcus GayleHerculesWimbTooting Bec24 Aug
 12.4Xola DottingCroydon HReading23 Jun
 12.43AJamie Moore-ArthurSutton&DistrictCoulsdon14 Jul
 12.4Ethan CurranCrawley ACCrawley26 Jul
 12.4Kieran MaskeyHerne Hill HCarshalton11 Aug
 12.49w/+2.5Stephen AppohHerculesWimbCarshalton27 Apr
 12.50/-2.2Gabriel RobertsWalton ACKingston8 Jun
 12.5Ethon PhillipsCroydon HReading23 Jun
 12.5Luke DronfieldGuildford&GBrighton23 Jun
 12.5William OdgersCamberley&DistBournemouth14 Jul
 12.62ABen WellsWalton ACEwell2 Jun
 12.6nsCaelan LandersHerculesWimbEwell2 Jun
 12.6nsCole CollierWalton ACCoulsdon14 Jul
 12.6Kyle ThornSutton&DistrictCarshalton11 Aug
 12.70/+0.4David AgyepongHerne Hill HHornchurch18 May
 12.7Jacob ThomasWalton ACPoole18 May
 12.7Frank Bostock WestlandHerne Hill HReading23 Jun
 12.7nsIssah AbdulkarimLondon CityCoulsdon14 Jul
 12.73BSamuel Hunt.Guildford&GCoulsdon14 Jul
 12.7Max Nathan-AmissahGuildford&GGuildford20 Jul
 12.7wRory StratfordKingston & PolyWalton27 Apr
 12.74Henry ThomasCroydon HHornchurch18 May
 12.75/+1.4Clayton MytilHerne Hill HLee Valley31 Jul
 12.77/-1.4Andrew BarrettHerne Hill HTooting Bec6 May
 12.8Finn PuntonWalton ACCarshalton5 May
 12.8nsSamuel MowaCroydon HEwell2 Jun
 12.8nsAmario SpenceCroydon HEwell2 Jun
 12.8Hayden ChristianWoking ACAndover7 Jul
 12.8Jerome EdenBelgrave HTooting Bec20 Jul
 12.8Eliot FergusonEpsom & EwellTooting Bec1 Sep
 12.8Ollie WickensWaverley HTooting Bec1 Sep
 12.9Bwangu LuttaBelgrave HWare18 May
 12.9wJosh PuntonWalton ACWalton27 Apr
 12.9wEthan ChandlerKingston & PolyWalton27 Apr
 12.91George RobertsonWoking ACSwindon7 Apr
 13.0Jacob AllenGuildford&GReading15 Sep
200 Metres (Standard: 27.00 )
22.36w/+2.9Freddie ArkellHerculesWimbBedford1 Sep 
22.59/+1.6Freddie ArkellHerculesWimbBedford1 Sep 
23.83/+1.0Efe PetersHerculesWimbLee Valley31 Jul 
23.841h2Mason Owusu-DellimoreSouth LondonKingston12 May 
23.9Deji BelloSouth LondonCarshalton11 Aug 
24.0Samuel SherlockGuildford&GGuildford20 Jul 
24.04/-1.02Aaron HoultonHolland SportsKingston8 Jun 
24.3Robbie ThomsonWoking ACWinchester23 Jun 
24.31/+0.5Connor NewtonWaverley HTooting Bec29 Jun 
24.37/+0.5Shemar FosterHerne Hill HTooting Bec29 Jun 
24.4Stephen AppohHerculesWimbCarshalton5 May 
24.5Hayden EvansWalton ACPoole18 May 
24.56/+0.5Gregory MenkitiSlough JuniorsBasingstoke6 Apr 
24.654h2Arturs IvanovsDorkingMVKingston12 May 
24.7Devonte WilliamsHerne Hill HReading23 Jun 
24.74/0.0Dante ClarkeHerne Hill HWimbledon Park7 Apr 
24.74/+0.5Indraneel KandlaguntaSlough JuniorsTooting Bec29 Jun 
24.86/0.06Emmanuel AdetuHerculesWimbKingston12 May 
24.98/+0.3Mine EbrikuHerne Hill HBromley20 Jul 
25.02AAshton McKayEpsom & EwellCoulsdon14 Jul 
25.0Luis RichardsonEpsom & EwellCoulsdon28 Jul 
25.0wFinn PuntonWalton ACWalton27 Apr 
25.1Thomas HardmanStMRichmondHillingdon8 May 
25.1/+0.3Finn PuntonWalton ACPoole18 May 
25.1Leon LafreniereWoking ACWorthing20 Jul 
25.1wJake EtheringtonCamberley&DistWinchester7 Apr 
25.2Samuel HuntGuildford&GGuildford20 Jul 
25.39/+0.5Jacob PongolatiHerne Hill HBattersea Park8 Jun 
25.4/-1.7Roel SodustaKingston & PolyBournemouth22 Jun 
25.4wRory StratfordKingston & PolyWalton27 Apr 
25.42/-1.0Jack HoadSutton&DistrictKingston8 Jun 
25.5Joshua KaluCroydon HReading23 Jun 
25.5Jamie Moore-ArthurSutton&DistrictCoulsdon28 Jul 
25.5/-0.1Jake EtheringtonCamberley&DistReading15 Sep 
25.6Ollie WickensWaverley HAndover7 Jul 
25.60w/+3.3Theo JacksonHolland SportsCarshalton27 Apr 
25.65/+1.0Samuel MowaCroydon HBromley20 Jul 
25.67Ethan CurranCrawley ACCrawley26 Aug 
25.7Kyle ThornSutton&DistrictCoulsdon28 Jul 
25.7Max Nathan-AmissahGuildford&GReading15 Sep 
25.8Klaysen KafutiCroydon HTooting Bec27 Apr 
25.87h2Andrew BarrettHerne Hill HKingston12 May 
25.8Luke DronfieldGuildford&GHillingdon7 Jul 
25.9Frank Welstead BostockHerne Hill HCarshalton5 May 
25.90/-1.0Ethon PhillipsCroydon HHornchurch18 May 
25.9Hayden ChristianWoking ACWinchester18 May 
25.9nsAmir HoweHerculesWimbEwell2 Jun 
25.9nsLeon DaySouth LondonCoulsdon14 Jul 
25.9William OdgersCamberley&DistReading15 Sep 
26.04AAmir CantehHerne Hill HCoulsdon14 Jul 
26.0nsKesiena OkuroHerne Hill HCoulsdon14 Jul 
26.0Jacob AllenGuildford&GReading15 Sep 
26.018h2Jesaiah RichardsCroydon HKingston12 May 
26.12AHarry PenfoldSutton&DistrictCoulsdon14 Jul 
26.12/+2.0Jacob GelonaWalton ACEton20 Jul 
26.2Barton CarterReigate PrioryWare18 May 
26.2Bwangu LuttaBelgrave HWare18 May 
26.2nsAustin LintonSouth LondonCoulsdon14 Jul 
26.3nsRyan West AllwoodHerne Hill HCoulsdon14 Jul 
26.4Ben WellsWalton ACCarshalton5 May 
26.4James KnottE GrinsteadLewes18 May 
26.4nsCaelan LandersHerculesWimbEwell2 Jun 
26.54/-1.0David AgyepongHerne Hill HHornchurch18 May 
26.7wEthan ChandlerKingston & PolyWalton27 Apr 
26.70w/+2.2Jacob ThomasWalton ACEton20 Jul 
26.81/+1.0Will Ab-IorwethWaverley HTooting Bec29 Jun 
26.91/-0.8Kacper MicorWimbledon CollWimbledon Park7 Apr 
 300 Metres (Standard: 44.00 )
 38.41Efe PetersHerculesWimbBattersea Park22 Jun
 38.90Ethan CurranCrawley ACBedford31 Aug
 39.03Edward EnserBracknell ACBracknell18 May
 39.1Leon LafreniereWoking ACWinchester23 Jun
 39.1Emmanuel AdetuHerculesWimbTooting Bec20 Jul
 39.1Indraneel KandlaguntaSlough JuniorsBournemouth8 Sep
 39.38Hayden EvansWalton ACBedford31 Aug
 39.41AAshton McKayEpsom & EwellEwell2 Jun
 39.462h1Chukwuebuka NkamuoCroydon HKingston11 May
 39.49Luis RichardsonEpsom & EwellCrawley26 Aug
 39.6Jack WestermanGuildford&GHillingdon7 Jul
 39.65Finn PuntonWalton ACKingston8 Jun
 39.7Samuel SherlockGuildford&GReading15 Sep
 39.92AZachary CrowtherHerne Hill HEwell2 Jun
 40.12AFreddie DeeganGuildford&GCoulsdon14 Jul
 40.16Diego ListerHerne Hill HHornchurch18 May
 40.32AJamie Moore-ArthurSutton&DistrictCoulsdon14 Jul
 40.38Chizoba Carl NkamuoCroydon HHornchurch18 May
 40.4Edward AndrewsStMRichmondWormwood Scrubs20 Jul
 40.5Sam HintonGuildford&GBrighton23 Jun
 40.6Samuel MowaCroydon HReading23 Jun
 40.81BKyle ThornSutton&DistrictCoulsdon14 Jul
 41.2Tom StreetHerculesWimbCarshalton5 May
 41.23AThomas BeareHerculesWimbCoulsdon14 Jul
 41.4Ollie WickensWaverley HAndover7 Jul
 41.42BRajani BirchHerculesWimbCoulsdon14 Jul
 41.5Matthew KemballBelgrave HTooting Bec20 Jul
 41.594h1Jacob GelonaWalton ACKingston11 May
 41.6Teddy GannonWoking ACWinchester23 Jun
 41.685h1Hayden ChristianWoking ACKingston11 May
 41.83BOliver PalmerKingston & PolyEwell2 Jun
 41.9Josh PuntonWalton ACCarshalton5 May
 41.9Ben ShepherdWalton ACBournemouth22 Jun
 42.1Dhruv SimmoniteKingston & PolyCarshalton5 May
 42.49Christopher VaughanWalton ACEton20 Jul
 42.7nsChristian MirandahGuildford&GEwell2 Jun
 42.804h2Jacob AllenGuildford&GKingston11 May
 42.9Dwayne FrancisHerne Hill HTooting Bec27 Apr
 43.03BConnor FoleyKingston & PolyCoulsdon14 Jul
 43.2Sam NesbittRanelagh HPoole18 May
 43.22AOscar CurryReigate PrioryEwell2 Jun
 43.23BIsaac FoggonWalton ACCoulsdon14 Jul
 43.3Callum HillsHolland SportsWare18 May
 43.64AHarry Young Holland SportsCoulsdon14 Jul
 43.63Geoffrey AfonsoCroydon HWimbledon Park7 Apr
 43.8Miles BrooksCamberley&DistGuildford9 Jun
800 Metres (Standard: 2:28.00 )
2:02.84Ted EnserBracknell ACWatford12 Jun 
2:03.36Oliver PickupAldershotF&DWatford12 Jun 
2:05.89mx1rBZachary CrowtherHerne Hill HTooting Bec29 Jun 
2:07.73Harvey KandeHerne Hill HMillfield4 May 
2.07.91AZac CrowtherHerne Hill HCoulsdon14 Jul 
2:09.2Ben ShepherdWalton ACBournemouth22 Jun 
2:09.36Chukwuebuka NkamuoCroydon HBromley20 Jul 
2:10.2Sam HintonGuildford&GBrighton23 Jun 
2.10.22AEbuka NkamuoCroydon HCoulsdon14 Jul 
2:10.525Leon LafreniereWoking ACKingston12 May 
2:10.6Ethan ScottWindsorSE&HUxbridge7 Jul 
2:10.77James WinshipBracknell ACWatford15 May 
2.11.13AHayden Gale Epsom & EwellCoulsdon14 Jul 
2:11.2Sam NesbittRanelagh HPoole18 May 
2:12.31Samuel MowaCroydon HBromley20 Jul 
2:12.39Christopher VaughanWalton ACEton20 Jul 
2:12.8James DarganCamberley&DistReading15 Sep 
2:13.04Josh PuntonWalton ACEton20 Jul 
2:13.2Jack WestermanGuildford&GGuildford20 Jul 
2:13.4Evan Cowell-NewHerne Hill HReading23 Jun 
2.13.4nsDylan SweetHerne Hill HCoulsdon14 Jul 
2:13.853h2Oscar CurryReigate PrioryKingston11 May 
2:14.0Martin SunderlandWoking ACWinchester18 May 
2.14.0nsJustin MooreDorkingMVCoulsdon14 Jul 
2.14.21AFinn PuntonWalton ACCoulsdon14 Jul 
2:14.30Christo ChiltonSouth LondonCarshalton30 Mar 
2:14.6Miles BrooksCamberley&DistReading15 Sep 
2:14.61mxToby SpencerWindsorSE&HBasingstoke17 Jul 
2:15.45Oliver EmmentWalton ACWatford15 May 
2:15.9Edward AndrewsStMRichmondHarrow27 Apr 
2.16.50Chizoba Carl NkamuoCroydon HBromley20 Jul 
2:16.57Sam JohnstonWindsorSE&HEton20 Jul 
2:16.6Morgan MkambulaCamberley&DistHillingdon7 Jul 
2:16.60Teddy GannonWoking ACAshford17 Aug 
2:16.9Luke StantonCamberley&DistGuildford9 Jun 
2:17.45Dante ClarkeHerne Hill HBasingstoke22 Jun 
2:17.68Diego ListerHerne Hill HBromley20 Jul 
2:18.45Dhruv SimmoniteKingston & PolyEton20 Jul 
2:19.3Hayden AshworthCamberley&DistAldershot3 Aug 
2:19.60mx4r7Connor FoleyHerculesWimbWatford10 Jul 
2:19.74ADaniel SlavenEpsom & EwellEwell2 Jun 
2.19.75AConnor FoleyKingston & PolyCoulsdon14 Jul 
2:20.1Miles BrownHolland SportsCarshalton5 May 
2:20.1William BeltonHerculesWimbTooting Bec20 Jul 
2:20.4Finn CanningWindsorSE&HUxbridge7 Jul 
2:20.65ABrandan MorrellSouth LondonEwell2 Jun 
2:20.7Rudi MorrellAldershotF&DWinchester18 May 
2:20.92Thomas BeareHerculesWimbWatford17 Apr 
2:21.024h3Toby SpencerWindsorSE&HKingston11 May 
2:21.16mx4r2Sonny BreezeS FactorHendon27 Jul 
2:21.43BJoe BarkerEpsom & EwellEwell2 Jun 
2:21.5Oliver PalmerKingston & PolyBournemouth22 Jun 
02:21.573h1Tom BeareHerculesWimbKingston11 May 
2.22.01BHarry TuckmanWalton ACCoulsdon14 Jul 
2:22.47PMichael WarneHolland Sports Carshalton7 Sep 
2:22.7Daniel WassWoking ACWinchester18 May 
2:23.09Sam AtkinsKingston & PolyEton20 Jul 
2:23.3Charlie WhiteKingston & PolyCarshalton5 May 
2:23.737h2Sonny BreezeS FactorKingston11 May 
2:23.78Tom WilsonKingston & PolyCrawley10 Jul 
2:24.306h3Noah LairdHolland SportsKingston11 May 
2:25.7Martin van DomselaarSouth LondonCoulsdon28 Jul 
2:26.07Tom StreetHerculesWimbBasingstoke22 Jun 
2:26.49mx3r3Gus LewisReigate PrioryDartford24 Jul 
2:26.62BGus LewisDorkingMVEwell2 Jun 
2:26.82Adam HammadiHerculesWimbTooting Bec6 May 
2:27.0Indraneel KandlaguntaSlough JuniorsWinchester7 Jul 
2:27.2David Aisa MillerHerne Hill HTooting Bec27 Apr 
2:27.46mx7rDRobin BebbingtonHerne Hill HTooting Bec29 Jun 
2:27.6Tobie DaweCamberley&DistWinchester18 May 
 1500 Metres (Standard: 5:10.00 )
 4:19.861Sam NesbittKingston & PolyKingston12 May
 4:21.66Ethan ScottWindsorSE&HWatford24 Jul
 4:21.712Christo ChiltonSouth LondonKingston12 May
 4:21.753Conrad NormanSouth LondonKingston12 May
 4:22.558r10James WinshipBracknell ACWatford21 Aug
 4:23.1Martin SunderlandWoking ACAndover7 Jul
 4:23.58mx7r8Edward EnserBracknell ACWatford29 May
 4:24.985Harvey KandeHerne Hill HKingston12 May
 4:27.04mx1r1Zachary CrowtherHerne Hill HBromley17 Jul
 4:30.06Oliver PickupAldershotF&DBasingstoke6 Apr
 4:33.16Matthew PickeringSouth LondonWimbledon Park7 Apr
 4:33.248Jacob TaylorHerne Hill HKingston12 May
 4.33.81AOscar CurryReigate PrioryCoulsdon14 Jul
 4:35.5Blaine RobinsonBelgrave HTooting Bec20 Jul
 4:35.71Oliver EmmentWalton ACEton20 Jul
 4:35.72Zachary CrowtherHerne Hill HWimbledon Park7 Apr
 4:36.046h1James DarganCamberley&DistKingston11 May
 4:36.6510Sam JohnstonWindsorSE&HKingston12 May
 4:37.8Max PassinghamGuildford&GBasingstoke10 Aug
 4:39.3Daniel SlavenEpsom & EwellCarshalton5 May
 4.39.52ABen ShepherdWalton ACCoulsdon14 Jul
 4:40.25Daniel ClarkeHerculesWimbWimbledon Park7 Apr
 4:40.94Imran SalimCroydon HBromley20 Jul
 4:41.09mx9r6Christopher VaughanWalton ACWatford26 Jun
 4:41.43mx11r6Joe BarkerEpsom & EwellWatford26 Jun
 4:41.4811Joe BarkerEpsom & EwellKingston12 May
 4.42.21BJosh PuntonWalton ACCoulsdon14 Jul
 4:42.48Rudi MorrellAldershotF&DBasingstoke28 Aug
 4:42.9Felix DeckerWalton ACCarshalton5 May
 4:44.68Miles BrownHolland SportsCrawley20 Apr
 4:44.76mxAlex BishopWindsorSE&HWatford26 Jun
 4:44.815h2Miles BrooksCamberley&DistKingston11 May
 4:45.33ATom WilsonKingston & PolyEwell2 Jun
 4:45.73mx6r7Teddy GannonWoking ACWatford21 Aug
 4:46.057Christopher VaughanWalton ACKingston8 Jun
 4:46.78Martin van DomselaarSouth LondonCarshalton30 Mar
 4:47.1Luke StantonCamberley&DistReading15 Sep
 4.47.23AWilliam BeltonHerculesWimbCoulsdon14 Jul
 4:48.08Brandan MorrellSouth LondonCoulsdon24 Apr
 4:49.99Dan LevineSutton&DistrictKingston8 Jun
 4:52.42Adam HammadiHerculesWimbWimbledon Park7 Apr
 4:52.52mx3r2Diego ListerHerne Hill HTooting Bec29 Jun
 4:52.9Alex BishopWindsorSE&HPoole18 May
 4:53.36Douglas AikmanCroydon HBromley20 Jul
 4:53.39Harry TuckmanWalton ACEton20 Jul
 4:53.78Sonny BreezeS FactorEltham19 Jun
 4.54.0nsDylan StreetHerne Hill HCoulsdon14 Jul
 4:54.06mx5r4Connor FoleyHerculesWimbWatford24 Jul
 4:54.8Thomas BeareHerculesWimbCarshalton5 May
 4:55.62Nathan DavisonWimbledon CollCarshalton30 Mar
 4:55.63Charlie WhiteKingston & PolyEton10 Jun
 4:55.64David Aisa MillerHerne Hill HWimbledon Park7 Apr
 4:56.45Ethan GubbyHaslemereBKingston8 Jun
 4:58.1Tobie DaweCamberley&DistGuildford9 Jun
 4:58.3Robin BebbingtonHerne Hill HReading23 Jun
 4:58.48Connor FoleyHerculesWimbWimbledon Park1 May
 4:58.56Diego ListerHerne Hill HKingston8 Jun
 4:59.2Hamish ChappleStMRichmondWormwood Scrubs20 Jul
 4.59.62BJames GarnerGuildford&GCoulsdon14 Jul
 5:00.06mxTed BarnicoatWindsorSE&HWatford29 May
 5:00.54AJake ValkenburgEpsom & EwellEwell2 Jun
 5:01.8Teddy GannonWoking ACWinchester23 Jun
 5.01.8nsHugo LewisSutton&DistrictCoulsdon14 Jul
 5L01.8Hayden AshworthCamberley&DistBasingstoke10 Aug
 5:02.3Ollie MellorCamberley&DistWinchester18 May
 5:02.4310h1Hans HindeHerculesWimbKingston11 May
 5:02.9Ben GoldingWoking ACAndover7 Jul
 5:03.4Archie WaltersHolland SportsTooting Bec20 Jul
 5.03.53BJames BirbeckEpsom & EwellCoulsdon14 Jul
 5:03.6Oliver PalmerKingston & PolyWalton27 Apr
 5.03.6nsHarry BellHerne Hill HEwell2 Jun
 5.04.56AEvan Cowell-NewHerne Hill HCoulsdon14 Jul
 5:05.5Joseph WillisHerculesWimbCarshalton5 May
 5:05.98BKay DaviesGuildford&GHillingdon7 Jul
 5:06.0Michael WarneHolland SportsCarshalton5 May
 5.06.24AArtie Ford Holland SportsCoulsdon14 Jul
 5:07.1Sam AtkinsKingston & PolyWalton27 Apr
 5:07.2Michael NaisbyGuildford&GEton4 May
 5:07.68Ted BarnicoatWindsorSE&HEton7 Apr
 5:08.31mxFinn CanningWindsorSE&HWatford24 Jul
3000 Metres (Standard: 11:30.00 )
9:14.45mxEthan ScottWindsorSE&HWatford26 Jun 
9:39.59mx3r1James WinshipBracknell ACWatford24 Jul 
9:40.81mx5r1Martin SunderlandWoking ACWatford4 Sep 
9:41.75mxRudi MorrellAldershotF&DBasingstoke17 Jul 
9:46.23Martin SunderlandWoking ACWatford1 May 
9:47.01Oliver EmmentWalton ACWatford1 May 
9:53.87James DarganCamberley&DistWatford29 May 
9:58.602Matthew PickeringSouth LondonKingston12 May 
10:00.753Rudi MorrellAldershotF&DKingston12 May 
10:01.734Miles BrownHolland SportsKingston12 May 
10:16.135Felix DeckerWalton ACKingston12 May 
10:19.396Miles BrooksCamberley&DistKingston12 May 
10:20.337Alex BishopWindsorSE&HKingston12 May 
10:21.638Brandan MorrellSouth LondonKingston12 May 
10:51.68Sonny BreezeS FactorTonbridge22 Apr 
11:03.649Harry BellHerne Hill HKingston12 May 
11:09.5Tobie DaweCamberley&DistBournemouth31 Mar 
 80 Metres Hurdles (84.0cm) (Standard: 15.50 )
 11.48w/+2.3Clayton MytilHerne Hill HTooting Bec24 Aug
 11.57/+0.1Clayton MytilHerne Hill HBedford1 Sep
 11.6Ashton McKayEpsom & EwellErith15 Jun
 11.64Dante ClarkeHerne Hill HHorspath7 Sep
 12.1William OdgersCamberley&DistReading15 Sep
 12.17w/+2.3Luke DronfieldGuildford&GTooting Bec24 Aug
 12.23/-1.3P-Luke DronfieldGuildford&GCarshalton7 Sep
 12.25/+0.3Xola DottingCroydon HBromley20 Jul
 12.3/+0.4Finn PuntonWalton ACBournemouth22 Jun
 12.35/-1.43-Hayden ChristianWoking ACKingston11 May
 12.61BEliot FergusonEpsom & EwellEwell2 Jun
 12.7Jacob AllenGuildford&GCarshalton5 May
 12.78/-0.4Nico LuckmanKingston & PolyBasingstoke22 Jun
 12.84/-1.1Tom StreetHerculesWimbLee Valley23 May
 12.9Henry ThomasCroydon HReading23 Jun
 13.0nsKieran MaskeyHerne Hill HCoulsdon14 Jul
 13.19/-2.9Mohamed AbbasHerculesWimbBattersea Park8 Jun
 13.37/-0.4Ethon PhillipsCroydon HHornchurch18 May
 13.5Dwayne FrancisHerne Hill HReading23 Jun
 14.35AAlbert RowlandKingston & PolyEwell2 Jun
 14.3Kieran Bouwmeester-ReidStMRichmondWormwood Scrubs20 Jul
 14.46ADaniel HaydonSouth LondonEwell2 Jun
 14.45/-1.3P-Jack WestermanGuildford&GCarshalton7 Sep
 14.5/+0.4Jack Le VesconteKingston & PolyBournemouth22 Jun
 14.5Andrew BarrettHerne Hill HCoulsdon28 Jul
 14.63BAshton MartinHerne Hill HEwell2 Jun
 14.83BSamuel MowaCroydon HCoulsdon14 Jul
 15.2Alexander HelmsCamberley&DistEton4 May
High Jump (Standard: 1.37m )
1.82Akinotan AkintundeSutton&DistrictCoulsdon28 Jul 
1.80Ovie WhiskeyCroydon HHornchurch18 May 
1.70Dante ClarkeHerne Hill HCarshalton11 Aug 
1.65Klaysen KafutiCroydon HBromley20 Jul 
1.65Rudi HaylockReigate PrioryCrawley26 Aug 
1.64PAshton McKayEpsom & EwellCarshalton7 Sep 
1.63George RobertsonWoking ACWinchester18 May 
1.602Kieran Bouwmeester-ReidStMRichmondKingston12 May 
1.60Naail Khan-BrownHerne Hill HBattersea Park8 Jun 
1.60Davian Hinds-HallCroydon HReading23 Jun 
1.585Jay JamesWaverley HKingston8 Jun 
1.554Edward AndrewsStMRichmondKingston12 May 
1.55Jack Le VesconteKingston & PolyPoole18 May 
1.55Nico LuckmanKingston & PolyLee Valley23 May 
1.55Freddie DeeganGuildford&GGuildford20 Jul 
1.52PJack WestermanGuildford&GCarshalton7 Sep 
1.51Efe PetersHerculesWimbBattersea Park22 Jun 
1.50Gregory MenkitiSlough JuniorsBasingstoke28 Apr 
1.505Joseph JohnsonCamberley&DistKingston12 May 
1.50Archie PaduaWoking ACWinchester18 May 
1.503AEliot FergusonEpsom & EwellEwell2 Jun 
1.502BDhruv SimmoniteKingston & PolyEwell2 Jun 
1.501AAndrew BarrettHerne Hill HCoulsdon14 Jul 
1.48Ludlow HewsonWoking ACKingston8 Jun 
1.46Tom StreetHerculesWimbLee Valley23 May 
1.45Joel GoodyearHerne Hill HCarshalton5 May 
1.45Andrei ChernolesskiySutton&DistrictCarshalton5 May 
1.45nsAshton MartinHerne Hill HEwell2 Jun 
1.45Zachary CroweHerne Hill HReading23 Jun 
1.43Alexander HelmsCamberley&DistBasingstoke6 Apr 
1.43PHayden ChristianWoking ACCarshalton7 Sep 
1.40Thomas HardmanStMRichmondHarrow27 Apr 
1.40James KnottE GrinsteadLewes18 May 
1.405ADaniel HaydonSouth LondonEwell2 Jun 
1.40Connor NewtonWaverley HGuildford9 Jun 
1.40Finn PuntonWalton ACBournemouth22 Jun 
1.40Khiani ShombeHerne Hill HReading23 Jun 
1.40Ethan CurranCrawley ACBrighton23 Jun 
 Pole Vault (Standard: 2.00m )
Long Jump (Standard: 4.60m )
6.13/+1.8Freddie ArkellHerculesWimbAshford18 Aug 
6.10Dante ClarkeHerne Hill HBattersea Park8 Jun 
6.041Samuel SherlockGuildford&GKingston8 Jun 
5.72Gabriel RobertsWalton ACKingston8 Jun 
5.542ALuis RichardsonEpsom & EwellCoulsdon14 Jul 
5.50Indraneel KandlaguntaSlough JuniorsBournemouth8 Sep 
5.40PJack WestermanGuildford&GCarshalton7 Sep 
5.38PHayden ChristianWoking ACCarshalton7 Sep 
5.363ADeji BelloSouth LondonCoulsdon14 Jul 
5.36PAshton McKayEpsom & EwellCarshalton7 Sep 
5.331ABarton CarterReigate PrioryCoulsdon14 Jul 
5.30Joshua KaluCroydon HHornchurch18 May 
5.27/+1.8Tom StreetHerculesWimbBasingstoke22 Jun 
5.26/+1.7Nico LuckmanKingston & PolyBasingstoke22 Jun 
5.22George RobertsonWoking ACAndover7 Jul 
5.12Gregory MenkitiSlough JuniorsWinchester7 Jul 
5.09William OdgersCamberley&DistWorthing20 Jul 
5.08Emmanuel AdetuHerculesWimbTooting Bec20 Jul 
5.032AJacob ThomasWalton ACCoulsdon14 Jul 
5.02Dwayne FrancisHerne Hill HHornchurch18 May 
5.01Xola DottingCroydon HReading23 Jun 
4.977Rudi HaylockReigate PrioryKingston8 Jun 
4.942AAkinotan AkintundeSutton&DistrictEwell2 Jun 
4.90Ollie WickensWaverley HGuildford9 Jun 
4.85Amir HoweHerculesWimbTooting Bec20 Jul 
4.83Matthew KemballBelgrave HBattersea Park22 Jun 
4.83PLuke DronfieldGuildford&GCarshalton7 Sep 
4.78Alexander HelmsCamberley&DistBasingstoke6 Apr 
4.78Kieran MaskeyHerne Hill HLee Valley23 May 
4.77Frank Bostock WestlandHerne Hill HCarshalton5 May 
4.77Kieran Bouwmeester-ReidStMRichmondWormwood Scrubs20 Jul 
4.72Jacob AllenGuildford&GBasingstoke10 Aug 
4.695AAmarso SpenceCroydon HEwell2 Jun 
4.65Samuel HuntGuildford&GEton4 May 
4.63Joe JohnsonCamberley&DistGuildford9 Jun 
 Triple Jump (Standard: 9.50m )
 12.011Joshua KaluCroydon HKingston8 Jun
Shot Put (4kg) (Standard: 8.00m )
13.604Alie SesayHerne Hill HHorspath7 Sep 
11.921AJonathan Kombe-KajueSouth LondonCoulsdon14 Jul 
11.83Dante ClarkeHerne Hill HTooting Bec24 Aug 
10.92Gregory MenkitiSlough JuniorsBasingstoke6 Apr 
10.46Nico LuckmanKingston & PolyBasingstoke22 Jun 
9.89Matthew SmithWoking ACCrawley26 Aug 
9.70Hayden AshworthCamberley&DistWorthing20 Jul 
9.63James KnottE GrinsteadCrawley5 Jul 
9.43Ethon PhillipsCroydon HHornchurch18 May 
9.39PHayden ChristianWoking ACCarshalton7 Sep 
9.31Jack WestermanGuildford&GBasingstoke22 Jun 
9.28Teddy GannonWoking ACSwindon7 Apr 
9.23Jay JamesWaverley HSwindon7 Apr 
9.201AAndrei ChernolesskiySutton&DistrictEwell2 Jun 
9.08Max Nathan-AmissahGuildford&GGuildford20 Jul 
9.08Roman DaySutton&DistrictCarshalton11 Aug 
9.06Sam HintonGuildford&GGuildford20 Jul 
8.92PLuke DronfieldGuildford&GCarshalton7 Sep 
8.78Hayden EvansWalton ACBournemouth22 Jun 
8.55PAshton McKayEpsom & EwellCarshalton7 Sep 
8.45Max MeehanGuildford&GSouthampton27 Apr 
8.30Joshua BrownEpsom & EwellTooting Bec24 Aug 
 Discus (1.25kg) (Standard: 20.00m )
 40.55Teddy GannonWoking ACHorspath7 Sep
 34.743Jonathan Kombe-KajueSouth LondonKingston8 Jun
 34.74Andrei ChernolesskiySutton&DistrictKingston8 Jun
 33.66Matthew SmithWoking ACHorspath30 Jun
 27.76Hayden AshworthCamberley&DistPortsmouth27 Apr
 25.53Joshua BrownEpsom & EwellTooting Bec24 Aug
 25.02Szymon KomudaSutton&DistrictCarshalton5 May
 24.171BRoman DaySutton&DistrictEwell2 Jun
 23.772AAlie SesayHerne Hill HEwell2 Jun
 21.08Joe JohnsonCamberley&DistWinchester18 May
Hammer (4kg) (Standard: 17.00m )
38.50Jakob HoweWalton ACHorspath7 Sep 
33.59Matthew SmithWoking ACCrawley26 Aug 
27.35Alie SesayHerne Hill HHornchurch18 May 
25.24Joshua BrownEpsom & EwellTooting Bec24 Aug 
22.04Ashton WhiteCroydon HBromley20 Jul 
19.73Joshua KaluCroydon HBromley20 Jul 
18.99Ethan CurranCrawley ACCrawley5 Jul 
18.72Charlie WhiteKingston & PolyEton20 Jul 
 Javelin (600g) (Standard: 22.00m )
 37.87Edward EnserBracknell ACGuildford20 Jul
 36.81Mackenzie NiddrieGuildford&GBirmingham1 Jul
 34.78Matthew SmithWoking ACHorspath7 Sep
 31.02Naail Khan-BrownHerne Hill HBattersea Park8 Jun
 30.64Jay JamesWaverley HSwindon2 Jun
 29.82Nathan DavisonWimbledon CollTooting Bec6 May
 29.13Max Nathan-AmissahGuildford&GBrighton23 Jun
 28.42Roman DaySutton&DistrictCarshalton11 Aug
 27.58Rohan SinghWimbledon CollCarshalton30 Mar
 26.312AAlfie WestleyKingston & PolyCoulsdon14 Jul
 26.01Nathan GibsonCamberley&DistWinchester23 Jun
 25.95Harrison KingstonGuildford&GEton4 May
 25.89Dominik KrammerHerne Hill HHornchurch18 May
 25.64Hayden AshworthCamberley&DistWinchester18 May
 25.31Ashton WhiteCroydon HCoulsdon28 Jul
 25.11Zachary CrowtherHerne Hill HTooting Bec27 Apr
 24.40James WinshipBracknell ACBasingstoke10 Aug
 24.16Theo JacksonHolland SportsBattersea Park22 Jun
 24.083AAndrew BarrettHerne Hill HCoulsdon14 Jul
 23.801BEdan MarriottSutton&DistrictCoulsdon14 Jul
 23.355AJoshua BrownEpsom & EwellCoulsdon14 Jul
 22.74Miles BrooksCamberley&DistGuildford9 Jun
 22.65Nick JonesHolland SportsBattersea Park22 Jun
Pentathlon (U15 Boys events)
2795ptsDante ClarkeHerne Hill HExeter21 Sep 
2407pts1Ashton McKayEpsom & EwellCarshalton7 Sep 
2185pts2Jack WestermanGuildford&GCarshalton7 Sep 
2146pts3Hayden ChristianWoking ACCarshalton7 Sep 
2079ptsNico LuckmanKingston & PolyBasingstoke22 Jun 
1750ptsTom StreetHerculesWimbBasingstoke22 Jun 
1507pts4Michael WarneHolland Sports Carshalton7 Sep 
1257pts5Henry TaylorEpsom & EwellCarshalton7 Sep 
1230pts6Thomas ErskineHolland Sports Carshalton7 Sep 

Go to Top of Page

E&OE.


Send updates for U20 Female rankings to Paul Tunnacliffe at rankings-u20w@surreyathletics.uk.

Send updates for U17 Female rankings to Jess Walters at rankings-u17w@surreyathletics.uk.

Send updates for U13/U15 Female rankings to Keith Burchell at rankings-girls@surreyathletics.uk.

Send updates for U20 Male rankings to Arnold Rady at rankings-u20m@surreyathletics.uk.

Send updates for U17/U15/U13 Male rankings to Keith Burchell at rankings-male@surreyathletics.uk.

Send updates for Senior (Male & Female) rankings to Keith Burchell at rankings-senior@surreyathletics.uk.

WHEN SENDING E-MAILS PLEASE USE A MEANINGFUL SUBJECT (eg SURREY RANKINGS) - OTHERWISE YOUR MESSAGE MAY BE TREATED AS SPAM AND COULD BE IGNORED. IT IS IMPORTANT THAT YOU USE THE E-MAIL ADDRESSES SHOWN ABOVE SO THAT WE CAN DIRECT THEM TO THE CORRECT COMPILER. ALSO, PLEASE ENSURE THAT YOU INCLUDE ALL OF THE FOLLOWING DETAILS FOR EACH PERFORMANCE:-

(1) Event; (2) Age Group; (3) Athlete's First Name & Last Name; (4) Athlete's Club and/or School; (5) the Performance and (6) the Date and Venue when and where it was achieved.


Please note that results shown on this website are held in a database which has details of the performance. For those athletes where we show an "Athlete Profile" we also hold their name, date of birth and EA registration number which allows us to confirm their eligibility to compete and their age group at the time of achieving each performance and to link together all their performances. For athletes who are deceased we also hold the date of their death where known. We do not publish any dates of birth for living athletes. Any athlete who does not wish us to hold this information should contact Webmaster.