SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association © 2021
TRACK & FIELD Updated 8 October 2019
 
 
 

You are here: Home> Track & Field > Rankings > 2019 > U17W
Today's Date: 28 February 2021
  
SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2019

Click below for other age groups:-
Select an event:
Under 17 Women
(We have been advised by UKA that performances in mixed gender events are not eligible for record purposes nor as qualifying performances for championships.
Therefore we will show such performances in italics with an mx suffix. Please note that this does not apply to the Under-13 Age Groups because there are no records for them.)


Athletes are requested to ensure that their county affiliation is shown correctly on Power of Ten.
 
 100 Metres (Standard: 13.50 )
 12.02Amanda ObijiakuSouth LondonBedford31 Aug
 12.09Toni BryanCroydon HBedford31 Aug
 12.25w/+4.3Niyah CostleyHerne Hill HBattersea8 Jun
 12.36/+1.6Niyah CostleyHerne Hill HBirmingham12 Jul
 12.5Ella PippimCroydon HEwell22 Apr
 12.6Justine SmithSutton&DistrictTooting Bec19 May
 12.7Aesha Ayimba-GoldingEpsom & EwellEwell22 Apr
 12.7Natalia WebbHerne Hill HWalton1 Jun
 12.7Lucy AtkinsKingston & PolyWalton1 Jun
 12.74Kira HoltKingston & PolyLee Valley31 Jul
 12.74Marcia FranciscoSutton&DistrictEltham17 Aug
 12.8Dhanisha BaneeHerculesWimbEwell22 Apr
 12.8Madison HuttonKingston & PolyWalton1 Jun
 12.8Karen AbiwuSutton&DistrictCarshalton11 Aug
 12.9Ellie TaylorEpsom & EwellWalton1 Jun
 12.98Racheal Largie-PoleonCroydon HKingston31 Aug
 12.98Racheal Largie-PoleonCroydon HKingston31 Aug
 13.0Amelia FrancisWoking ACAndover7 Jul
 13.0Tobi AfilakaKingston & PolyBrighton28 Jul
 13.04/+0.7Jaideen Alleyne-AdamsHerculesWimbCarshalton30 Mar
 13.04w/4.3Scarlett MartinHerne Hill HBattersea8 Jun
 13.1Daisy LittleGuildford&GWalton1 Jun
 13.1W/+6.4Ellie HeadAldershotF&DPortsmouth8 Jun
 13.18/-1.63h2Chelsea UsidemeLondon CityKingston11 May
 13.2Tianna GayleHerculesWimbEwell22 Apr
 13.2Sophie CunliffeWalton ACEwell22 Apr
 13.2Victoria SmithWoking ACHillingdon26 May
 13.22Kaya DownerSouth LondonKingston8 Jul
 13.3Victoria WilkesReigate PrioryWalton1 Jun
 13.3Tomilola OwosuCamberley&DistGuildford9 Jun
 13.3Precious BelloSutton&DistrictCarshalton11 Aug
 13.4Shanice DaleyHerne Hill HEwell22 Apr
 13.4Caitlin PaulKingston & PolyHillingdon26 May
 13.4Ella StonerWoking ACHillingdon26 May
 13.42/+0.7Gabrielle FrankSutton&DistrictCarshalton30 Mar
 13.42Tara BartlettHerculesWimbLee Valley31 Jul
 13.43Faith TaylorHerne Hill HTooting Bec24 Aug
 13.5Bryony BovellGuildford&GEwell22 Apr
 13.5Ellie HeadAldershotF&DReading21 May
 13.5Lauren EvansGuildford&GGuildford15 Jun
 13.5Jemima ChimaCroydon HCroydon28 Jul
 13.5Serena AngouaCroydon HCroydon28 Jul
 13.5Emily BurchGuildford&GGuildford11 Aug
200 Metres (Standard: 28.00 )
24.73Amanda ObijiakuSouth LondonBirmingham12 Jul 
24.94w/2.5Toni BryanCroydon HBedford1 Sep 
25.13Toni BryanCroydon HCroydon13 Jul 
25.57w/2.8Yasmin GrosvenorBracknell ACHendon30 Jun 
25.59/+0.5Justine SmithSutton&DistrictCarshalton30 Mar 
25.82Kira HoltKingston & PolyLee Valley31 Jul 
25.9Racheal Largie-PoleonCroydon HCroydon28 Jul 
26.18Yasmin GrosvenorBracknell ACBasingstoke22 Jun 
26.3Lucy AtkinsKingston & PolyWalton 01/0612 May 
26.49/-0.12h2Aesha Ayimba-GoldingEpsom & EwellKingston12 May 
26.5Zoe DakeCroydon HEwell22 Apr 
26.5Dhanisha BaneeHerculesWimbEwell22 Apr 
26.75Marcia FrandiscoSutton&DistrictEltham17 Aug 
26.86Karen AbiwuSutton&DistrictWalton17 Jul 
26.87/+2.0Victoria SmithWoking ACBasingstoke6 Apr 
26.88Johanna TofteHerculesWimbOslo, Norway2 Jun 
27.09Madison HuttonKingston & PolyHorspath6 Jul 
27.1Ellie TaylorEpsom & EwellWalton19 May 
27.1Olivia JamesCamberley&DistGuildford11 Aug 
27.2Jemima ChimaCroydon HCroydon28 Jul 
27.26/+0.9Gabrielle FrankSutton&DistrictCarshalton30 Mar 
27.26Scarlett MartinHerne Hill HLee Valley5 Jun 
27.3Bryony BovellGuildford&GWalton1 Jun 
27.3Ella BarkerWoking ACKingston30 Jun 
27.4Emma HorseyWalton ACSutton1 May 
27.4Susannah LecoutreGuildford&GGuildford7 Jul 
27.4Tamia Meggie-GrahamCroydon HCroydon28 Jul 
27.42Freya TaylorEpsom & EwellTooting Bec13 Apr 
27.45/+0.5Jaideen Alleyne-AdamsHerculesWimbCarshalton30 Mar 
27.47Shanice DaleyHerne Hill HGuildford30 Jun 
27.5Emma FidgettAldershotF&DBasingstoke28 Apr 
27.5Daisy LittleGuildford&GWalton1 Jun 
27.52/-1.84h1Victoria WilkesReigate PrioryKingston12 May 
27.52Faith TaylorHerne Hill HTooting Bec29 Jun 
27.6Lauren ChadwickCamberley&DistHillingdon26 May 
27.6Amelia FrancisWoking ACAndover7 Jul 
27.7Emily BurchGuildford&GGuildford11 Aug 
27.72Emma KekwickHolland SportsCrawley20 Apr 
27.77Lucy Eaton-TribeWoking ACHarrow19 May 
27.8Sophie CoxEpsom & EwellMilton Keynes13 Jul 
27.83Ella StonerWoking ACHarrow19 May 
27.9Chyna StewartHerne Hill HWalton1 Jun 
27.9Kyra Sethna-McIntoshCroydon HCarshalton11 Aug 
27.9Tomilola OwosuCamberley&DistGuildford11 Aug 
27.93Tia ErsserSutton&DistrictEltham17 Aug 
28.0Ella PippimCroydon HWalton13 Apr 
28.0Tia McKayGuildford&GWalton1 Jun 
 300 Metres (Standard: 45.50 )
 40.81Justine SmithSutton&DistrictKingston8 Jun
 41.87Zoe DakeCroydon HKingston8 Jun
 42.3Olivia JamesCamberley&DistAldershot3 Aug
 42.312Lucy AtkinsKingston & PolyKingston11 May
 42.46Poppy WaltersWoking ACBracknell30 Mar
 42.6Amy DoveCamberley&DistKingston8 Jun
 42.71Chyna StewartHerne Hill HPerivale26 May
 42.9Susannah LecoutreGuildford&GEwell22 Apr
 43.00Kyra Sethna-McIntoshCroydon HPerivale26 May
 43.1Emma HorseyWalton ACWalton5 May
 43.32Emily BurchGuildford&GPerivale26 May
 43.67Amelie AttenboroughGuildford&GGuildford30 Jun
 44.19Laila-Marie LatinGuildford&GPerivale26 May
 44.4Milda SilekaiteSutton&DistrictEwell22 Apr
 44.4Emma FidgettAldershotF&DHorspath30 Jun
 44.4Saskia BirtHerne Hill HGuildford7 Jul
 44.51Francesca EveredBlkhth&BromHendon30 Jun
 44.72Kathleen MooneySouth LondonKingston31 Aug
 44.84Ella BarkerWoking ACBracknell30 Mar
 44.98Lizlove FenningHerne Hill HGuildford30 Jun
 45.0Nina JoyhnsonEpsom & EwellGuildfod7 Jul
 45.1Emilia ChittendenKingston & PolyWalton1 Jun
 45.1Rebekah RichesHerculesWimbGuildford7 Jul
400 Metres (Standard: 67.00 )
58.70Susannah LecoutreGuildford&GGuildford30 Jun 
58.87Johanna TofteHerculesWimbOslo, Norway31 May 
60.6Emma HorseyWalton ACTwickenham19 Jun 
61.05Francesca EveredBlkhth&BromBromley22 Jul 
61.4Kyra Sethna-McIntoshCroydon HTooting Bec24 Aug 
62.5Milda SileikaiteSutton&DistrictLewes15 Jun 
62.5Rebekah RichesHerculesWimbWorthing13 Jul 
62.9Poppy WaltersWoking ACEton13 Apr 
62.9Sofia BottrillWalton ACWalton19 May 
64.04Selma HegvoldHerculesWimbBromley22 Jul 
64.7Ella BarkerWoking ACEton13 Apr 
65.1Zoe DakeCroydon HWalton13 Apr 
65.71Daisy BloxhamGuildford&GCarshalton13 Jul 
65.8Emilia ChittendenKingston & PolyAbingdon17 Aug 
 800 Metres (Standard: 2:35.00 )
 2:10.87Susannah LecoutreGuildford&GSwansea20 Jul
 2:13.20Johanna TofteHerculesWimbOslo, NOR5 Jul
 2:16.48Georgina ClarkeHerculesWimbBromley22 Jul
 2:17.142Lily PearsonEpsom & EwellKingston11 May
 2:17.16Layla WilkinsonHerne Hill HErith15 Jun
 2:17.4Amelie AttenboroughGuildford&GChelmsford6 Jul
 2:17.82Kyra Sethna-McIntoshCroydon HCarshalton30 Mar
 2:20.09Rebekah RichesHerculesWimbBromley22 Jul
 2:21.54Kathleen MooneySouth LondonWimbledon Park7 Apr
 2:22.20Maisie CollisHerne Hill HBrighton29 May
 2:22.66Francesca EveredBlkhth&BromReading5 May
 2:23.1Pippa RoesslerAldershotF&DHemel Hempstead17 Aug
 2:24.40Emma HorseyWalton ACWatford7 Aug
 2:24.8Niamh McLoughlinAldershotF&DSandown14 Jul
 2:25.5Emilia ChittendenKingston & PolyKingston13 Jul
 2:26.9Della SakariaGuildford&GGuildford7 Jul
 2:27.53Tia HansfordWindsorSE&HReading15 Jun
 2:30.103h2Eva HollandHerne Hill HKingston11 May
 2:30.38Madison HuttonKingston & PolyAbingdon17 Aug
 2:30.684Amy BeattieSouth LondonCarshalton30 Mar
 2:30.754h1Phoebe MatraversGuildford&GKingston11 May
 2:30.794h2Selma HegvoldHerculesWimbKingston11 May
 2:31.6Georgia HopeSutton&DistrictCoulsdon28 Jul
 2:32.29Faith ChenCroydon HPerivale26 May
 2:33.235h1Saskia BirtHerne Hill HKingston11 May
 2:33.32Isabelle EdenCamberley&DistBirmingham19 Jun
 2:33.35Freya DainesWindsorSE&HWatford7 Aug
 2:33.5Abby Graham-MawEpsom & EwellEwell29 May
 2:33.5Matilda MooreEpsom & EwellGuildford7 Jul
 2:34.3Charlotte ArkwrightEpsom & EwellGuildford7 Jul
 2:34.34Alice MaingayCroydon HCroydon13 Jul
 2:34.636h1Jodie BongartzWindsorSE&HKingston11 May
 2:35.0Ellie SlevinGuildford&GEton14 Sep
1500 Metres (Standard: 5:25.00 )
4:36.28Pippa RoesslerAldershotF&DWatford29 Jun 
4:40.97Susannah LecoutreGuildford&GPerivale26 May 
4:41.58Martha CollingsWoking ACEton7 Apr 
4:44.30Amelie AttenboroughGuildford&GPerivale26 May 
4:44.86Poppy Craig-McfeelyHerne Hill HChelmsford21 Jul 
4:44.96Georgina ClarkeHerculesWimbBirmingham12 Jul 
4:44.97Maisie CollisHerne Hill HMilton Keynes1 Jun 
4:50.32Kathleen MooneySouth LondonCoulsdon24 Apr 
4:52.30Niamh McLoughlinAldershotF&DCroydon19 May 
4:52.86Katie ClutterbuckWindsorSE&HWatford26 Jun 
4:56.5Kiara ValkenburgEpsom & EwellWalton19 May 
4:56.61Ellen WeirHerculesWimbWimbledon1 May 
4:58.22Amy StrodeGuildford&GGuildford30 Jun 
4:58.6Emma WilsonCamberley&DistEton14 Apr 
5:01.8Kyra Sethna-McIntoshCroydon HEwell22 Apr 
5:07.87Georgia HopeSutton&DistrictCoulsdon24 Apr 
5:07.9Della SakariaGuildford&GEwell22 Apr 
5:09.39Susannah HirstHerne Hill HWimbledon Park7 Apr 
5:09.42Holly LandonWindsorSE&HWatford26 Jun 
5:10.13Isobel PenniceardHerne Hill HBromley13 Apr 
5:10.51mxTia HansfordWindsorSE&HWatford29 May 
5:17.86Eva HollandHerne Hill HMillfield4 May 
5:18.1Alix BaccardaxHerculesWimbTooting Bec17 Jul 
5:18.638Maisie GibbinsSouth LondonKingston11 May 
5:19.30Amy DoveCamberley&DistHarrow5 May 
5:19.99Matilda Stevens-CoxHerne Hill HEltham22 May 
5:20.89Leah RushforthCamberley&DistWatford24 Jul 
5:21.8Niamh ThompsonHerculesWimbEwell22 Apr 
5:22.5Lani CardwellWalton ACWalton19 May 
5:23.02Freya DainesWindsorSE&HEton8 Jun 
 1 Mile (Standard: 6:30.00 )
 5:15.73Ellen WeirHerculesWimbWimbledon1 May
 5:51.99Niamh ThompsonHerculesWimbWimbledon1 May
 6:04.75Alix BaccardaxHerculesWimbWimbledon1 May
3000 Metres (Standard: 13:00.00 )
9:57.08mx27r2Pippa RoesslerAldershotF&DWatford3 Apr 
10:01.711Martha CollingsWoking ACKingston12 May 
10:16.91mxKatie ClutterbuckWindsorSE&HWatord24 Jul 
10:18.662Ellen WeirHerculesWimbKingston12 May 
10:26.40Poppy Craig-McFeelyHerne Hill HBrighton29 May 
10:36.94Niamh McLoughlinAldershotF&DBasingstoke17 Jul 
10.38.70Georgina ClarkeHerculesWimbBromley13 Apr 
10:51.533Kathleen MooneySouth LondonKingston12 May 
11:01.9Emma WilsonCamberley&DistHillingdon26 May 
11.10.94Della SakariaGuildford&GBromley13 Apr 
11:28.76mxCharlotte Borgars (U15)WindsorSE&HWatford24 Jul 
12:18.1Antara SinghCroydon HKingston15 Jun 
12:20.7Clara ZibellBelgrave HWormwood Scrubs15 Jun 
12:32.5Leanne MooreCroydon HCroydon28 Jul 
 1500 Metres Steeplechase (Standard: 7:30.00 )
 5.02.51Martha CollingsWoking ACSwansea20 Jul
 5:26.3Ellen WeirHerculesWimbWorthing13 Jul
 5:33.91Holly LandonWindsorSE&HCrawley26 May
 5:45.71Tia HansfordWindsorSE&HCrawley26 May
 5:48.7Kiara ValkenburgEpsom & EwellMilton Keynes13 Jul
 6:15.4Amy DoveCamberley&DistHillingdon26 May
 6:37.4Antara SinghCroydon HCroydon28 Jul
80 Metres Hurdles (76.2cm) (Standard: 14.00 )
11.6w/3.7Yasmin GrosvenorBracknell ACPortsmouth8 Jun 
11.69Kira HoltKingston & PolyKingston8 Jun 
11.80Racheal Largie-PoleonCroydon HKingston8 Jun 
11.8Yasmin GrosvenorBracknell ACErith15 Jun 
11.98Madison HuttonKingston & PolyCrawley26 Aug 
12.1Ellie TaylorEpsom & EwellEwell22 Apr 
12.2Bryony BovellGuildford&GWalton1 Jun 
12.4w/+3.4Emma FidgettAldershotF&DPortsmouth8 Jun 
12.54Emma FidgettAldershotF&DKingston11 May 
12.712/2.2Marlene LangeGuildford&GGuildford30 Jun 
12.75w/+2.2Anastasiya BotvinyevaGuildford&GGuildford30 Jun 
12.8Zoe ShepherdKingston & PolyGuildford7 Jul 
12.88Anastasiya BotvinyevaGuildford&GKingston8 Jun 
12.88w/2.2Renae Baker-ManuwaCroydon HGuildford30 Jun 
13.0Lorraine BonsuCroydon HWalton1 Jun 
13.18/+1.7Ella BarkerWoking ACBasingstoke6 Apr 
13.2Freya TaylorEpsom & EwellEwell22 Apr 
13.35Marlene LangeGuildford&GKingston31 Aug 
13.7Francesca Rye BlakeyGuildford&GEwell22 Apr 
13.8Violet StreetGuildford&GWalton1 Jun 
13.98/-1.68Lucy Eaton-TribeWoking ACKingston11 May 
14.0Maya JamesCamberley&DistWinchester7 Apr 
 100 Metres Hurdles (76.2cm) (Standard: 16.00 )
300 Metres Hurdles (76.2cm) (Standard: 60.00 )
46.701Kira HoltKingston & PolyKingston12 May 
46.76Freya TaylorEpsom & EwellCarshalton30 Mar 
47.6Ella BarkerWoking ACKingston30 Jun 
47.7Maisie AbelGuildford&GGuildford7 Jul 
48.39Lily GrantReigate PrioryCrawley20 Apr 
49.0Kyra Sethna-McIntoshCroydon HGuildford7 Jul 
49.15Lorraine BonsuCroydon HKingston31 Aug 
49.4Caitlin PaulKingston & PolyKingston30 Jun 
49.7Emma FidgettAldershotF&DEton14 Sep 
51.5Della SakariaGuildford&GGuildford11 Aug 
51.6Daisy BloxhamGuildford&GGuildford7 Jul 
51.7Lara QuickfallKingston & PolyWalton1 Jun 
52.3Renae Baker-ManuwaCroydon HWalton1 Jun 
53.3Camilla MacFarlaneKingston & PolyEwell22 Apr 
59.3Kathryn JeffersonSouth LondonEwell22 Apr 
 400 Metres Hurdles (76.2cm) (Standard: 85.00 )
 68.3Ella BarkerWoking ACEton13 Apr
 71.79Della SakariaGuildford&GEltham17 Aug
High Jump (Standard: 1.40m )
1.73Mabel SmithHerne Hill HTooting Bec17 Jul 
1.64Yasmin GrosvenorBracknell ACGuildford11 Aug 
1.60Madison HuttonKingston & PolyAbingdon17 Aug 
1.55Zoe ShepherdKingston & PolyKingston30 Jun 
1.55Bryony BovellGuildford&GGuildford7 Jul 
1.53Lara QuickfallKingston & PolyKingston31 Aug 
1.51Sophie CoxEpsom & EwellWalton1 Jun 
1.51Leah SymeHerculesWimbCarshalton7 Sep 
1.50Chantelle Ikomo-BlackburnSutton&DistrictCarshalton30 Mar 
1.50Isobel LeikisWoking ACEton13 Apr 
1.50Rehanna Wilson JonesSutton&DistrictBromley13 Apr 
1.45Daisy BloxhamGuildford&GEwell22 Apr 
1.45Emma RattiSouth LondonEwell22 Apr 
1.45Lucy Eaton-TribeWoking ACHarrow19 May 
1.43Neve BradleyWoking ACHorspath16 Jun 
1.43Ama Frebee ArthurSutton&DistrictCarshalton13 Jul 
1.40Johanna TofteHerculesWimbBournemouth31 Mar 
1.40Jessica TabrahamHerne Hill HBromley13 Apr 
1.40Amy DoveCamberley&DistHillingdon26 May 
 Pole Vault (Standard: 1.80m )
 2.80Naomi TownendGuildford&GAldershot2 Jun
 2.65Lucy BayoCrawley ACCrawley26 Aug
 2.45Lily PearsonEpsom & EwellWalton19 May
 2.40Sophie CoxEpsom & EwellGuildford7 Jul
 2.40Louise VerdoornGuildford&GKingston31 Aug
 2.30Joanna HayCamberley&DistBrighton28 Jul
Long Jump (Standard: 4.40m )
5.78Yasmin GrosvenorBracknell ACAldershot2 Jun 
5.55Madison HuttonKingston & PolyExeter22 Sep 
5.50Bryony BovellGuildford&GKingston8 Jun 
5.28Aesha Ayimba-GoldingEpsom & EwellTooting Bec13 Apr 
5.27Niyah CostleyHerne Hill HBattersea8 Jun 
5.16Ellie TaylorEpsom & EwellWalton19 May 
5.07Daisy LittleGuildford&GKingston8 Jun 
5.04Tamia Meggie-GrahamCroydon HGuildford7 Jul 
5.01Poppy WaltersWoking ACBasingstoke6 Apr 
5.01Ornella OrfenovCrawley ACCrawley19 May 
5.00w/2.1Lucy Eaton-TribeWoking ACCarshalton8 Sep 
4.92Lucy Eaton-TribeWoking ACChelmsford15 Jun 
4.83Maisie AbelGuildford&GGuildford30 Jun 
4.78Olivia HowlettBlkhth&BromTonbridge22 Apr 
4.78Neve BradleyWoking ACColchester17 Aug 
4.73Chyna StewartHerne Hill HGuildford15 Jun 
4.72w/+4.77Zoe ShepherdKingston & PolyKingston11 May 
4.71Naomi TownendGuildford&GCroydon28 Jul 
4.69Maya JamesCamberley&DistBasingstoke6 Apr 
4.60Ellie HeadAldershotF&DReading21 May 
4.60Francesca PiresSouth LondonKingston13 Jul 
4.53Emily CallaghanHerne Hill HCarshalton30 Mar 
4.53Michaela MensahHerne Hill HWorthing13 Jul 
4.52Reahnna Wilson JonesSutton&DistrictBromley13 Apr 
4.52Tobi AfilakaKingston & PolyBrighton28 Jul 
4.47w/+2.29Jasmine de la ToucheWalton ACKingston11 May 
4.45Della SakariaGuildford&GBromley13 Apr 
4.44Morgan Tayor WellsSutton&DistrictLewes15 Jun 
4.42Gabriella BeckmanBelgrave HWimbledon Park7 Apr 
 Triple Jump (Standard: 8.00m )
 11.09Aesha Ayimba-GoldingEpsom & EwellEwell29 May
 10.73Chyna StewartHerne Hill HBromley17 Jun
 10.62Natalia WebbHerne Hill HBattersea8 Jun
 10.36Michaela MensahHerne Hill HTooting Bec17 Aug
 10.20Naomi TownendGuildford&GGuildford30 Jun
 10.19Marlene LangeGuildford&GGuildford30 Jun
 10.12Layla WilkinsonHerne Hill HChelmsford6 Jul
 10.03Lily PearsonEpsom & EwellKingston15 Jun
 9.79Tamia Meggie-GrahamCroydon HEwell22 Apr
 9.583Emily WilsonEpsom & EwellKingston12 May
 9.53Olivia JamesCamberley&DistReading21 Jun
 9.43Della SakariaGuildford&GGuildford15 Jun
 9.31Genie VallanceHerne Hill HCrawley8 Jun
 9.18Serena AngouaCroydon HGuildford31 Aug
 9.17Joanna HayCamberley&DistKingston8 Jun
 9.13Tally SimsReigate PrioryKingston15 Jun
 9.12Maria-Sofia PascaliKingston & PolyKingston3 Jul
 9.07Emily BurchGuildford&GGuildford11 Aug
 8.82Sally MammenWalton ACKingston13 Jul
 8.79Emma LinteriEpsom & EwellKingston31 Aug
 8.16Scarlett KennedySutton&DistrictKingston8 Jun
Shot Put (3kg) (Standard: 7.00m )
12.651Je'nae JamesHerne Hill HKingston12 May 
12.65Georgia RussellWalton ACErith15 Jun 
12.023Zoe ShepherdKingston & PolyKingston12 May 
11.80Jasmine de la ToucheWalton ACWalton1 Jun 
11.68Yasmin GrosvenorBracknell ACBasingstoke22 Jun 
11.49Madison HuttonKingston & PolyWalton1 Jun 
11.07Marlene LangeGuildford&GGuildford30 Jun 
10.924Orla ManchesterCamberley&DistKingston12 May 
9.66Maya JamesCamberley&DistBrighton28 Jul 
9.43Lily KendallCamberley&DistBrighton28 Jul 
9.17Bryony BovellGuildford&GCarshalton7 Sep 
9.07Ama Frebee ArthurSutton&DistrictWalton1 Jun 
9.06Teresa OparaCroydon HKingston31 Aug 
8.83Freya KellyWoking ACHorspath16 Jun 
8.79Megan DaviesGuildford&GWalton1 Jun 
8.77Ella StonerWoking ACHorspath30 Jun 
8.59Sophie FunnellCamberley&DistWinchester7 Apr 
8.32Alicia KapotweWoking ACSwindon7 Apr 
8.28Lucy Eaton-TribeWoking ACCrawley26 Aug 
8.16Leah BlackHerculesWimbHendon16 Jun 
8.06Freya TaylorEpsom & EwellEwell22 Apr 
7.95Emily CallaghanHerne Hill HEwell22 Apr 
7.86Amy StrodeGuildford&GWalton1 Jun 
7.56Ella GallagherEpsom & EwellEwell22 Apr 
7.52Jessica AlexanderSouth LondonCarshalton11 Aug 
7.46Amelia LinsleyEpsom & EwellKingston31 Aug 
7.44Eva WestWalton ACWalton1 Jun 
7.23Dionne AugustinHerne Hill HEwell22 Apr 
7.09Amelia CheesemanHerculesWimbBasingstoke22 Jun 
7.03Saskia BirtHerne Hill HGuildford7 Jul 
 Discus (1kg) (Standard: 18.00m )
 37.90Orla ManchesterCamberley&DistBedford31 Aug
 29.47Sophie FunnellCamberley&DistAldershot2 Jun
 28.90Lily KendallCamberley&DistBasingstoke17 Jul
 27.173Alicia KapotweWoking ACKingston12 May
 26.85Freya BakerCrawley ACBromley28 Jul
 25.51Isla NiddrieGuildford&GYeovil8 Jun
 23.99Leah BlackHerculesWimbKingston21 Aug
 23.49Georgia RussellWalton ACEwell22 Apr
 22.34Marlene LangeGuildford&GGuildford15 Jun
 22.19Je'nae JamesHerne Hill HPerivale26 May
 21.87Anna RobertsHerne Hill HChelmsford6 Jul
 21.36Jessica AlexanderSouth LondonHillingdon26 May
 20.25Louise VerdoomGuildford&GKingston31 Aug
 20.09Sophia RimmingtonWaverley HKingston8 Jun
 20.05Freya KellyWoking ACSwindon7 Apr
 19.95Megan DaviesGuildford&GWalton1 Jun
 19.87Alice MaingayCroydon HGuildford7 Jul
 19.57Caitlin PaulKingston & PolyHillingdon26 May
 18.69Ama Frebee ArthurSutton&DistrictCarshalton13 Jul
Hammer (3kg) (Standard: 15.00m )
44.21Orla ManchesterCamberley&DistKingston30 Jun 
41.302Eva WestWalton ACKingston12 May 
38.72Lily KendallCamberley&DistAldershot2 Jun 
34.96Georgia RussellWalton ACWalton1 Jun 
32.90Freya KellyWoking ACHillingdon26 May 
32.39Natalie MillerKingston & PolyErith15 Jun 
28.82Je'nae JamesHerne Hill HPerivale26 May 
27.36Nicole RiehlWalton ACWalton5 May 
26.56Daisy BloxhamGuildford&GGuildford7 Jul 
24.64Isla NiddrieGuildford&GWalton1 Jun 
20.72Bethany HammondEpsom & EwellEwell22 Apr 
20.68Marlene LangeGuildford&GAldershot2 Jun 
20.32Shanice DaleyHerne Hill HKingston31 Aug 
19.93Francesca Austin-EndersbyKingston & PolyKingston30 Jun 
18.70Tobi AfilakaKingston & PolyHarrow5 May 
18.56Amelia LinsleyEpsom & EwellKingston31 Aug 
18.15Morgan LeeCroydon HGuildford30 Jun 
17.17Lorraine BonsuCroydon HWalton1 Jun 
16.87Dionne AugustinHerne Hill HEwell22 Apr 
15.81Maisie AbelGuildford&GGuildford7 Jul 
 Javelin (500g) (Standard: 20.00m )
 44.89Katie MackisonReigate PrioryGillingham5 May
 41.82Eliza SuttonGuildford&GAshford17 Aug
 38.44Maisie AbelGuildford&GKingston31 Aug
 37.65Lily Cain-JonesReigate PrioryKingston8 Jun
 36.40Emily CallaghanHerne Hill HEwell22 Apr
 35.90Madison HuttonKingston & PolyBasingstoke23 Jun
 34.38Jasmine de la ToucheWalton ACKingston8 Jun
 34.11Maya JamesCamberley&DistBasingstoke23 Jun
 30.16Isla NiddrieGuildford&GWalton1 Jun
 29.92Freya BakerCrawley ACReading5 May
 29.13Zoe ShepherdKingston & PolyCarshalton8 Sep
 28.01Estelle ByrneHerne Hill HTooting Bec29 Sep
 26.89Orla ManchesterCamberley&DistBournemouth14 Jul
 26.85Amelie AttenboroughGuildford&GChelmsford6 Jul
 26.74Lucy BayoCrawley ACCrawley26 Aug
 26.467Natalie MillerKingston & PolyKingston11 May
 25.95Yasmin GrosvenorBracknell ACBasingstoke23 Jun
 22.84Jessica AlexanderSouth LondonCoulsdon28 Jul
 22.22Morgan LeeCroydon H Carshalton8 Sep
 21.85Louise VerdoornGuildford&GGuildford11 Aug
 20.79Ella GallagherEpsom & EwellCarshalton30 Mar
 20.61Dionne AugustinHerne Hill HStevenage28 Apr
Heptathlon (U17 events) (Standard: 2750pts )
4674Madison HuttonKingston & PolyBasingstoke23 Jun 
4619Yasmin GrosvenorBracknell ACBasingstoke23 Jun 
3960Zoe ShepherdKingston & PolyCarshalton8 Sep 
3925Bryony BovellGuildford&GCarshalton8 Sep 
3450Maya JamesCamberley&DistBasingstoke23 Jun 
3306Emily CallaghanHerne Hill HBasingstoke23 Jun 
3117Lucy Eaton-TribeWoking ACCarshalton8 Sep 

Go to Top of Page

E&OE.


Send updates for U20 Female rankings to Paul Tunnacliffe at rankings-u20w@surreyathletics.uk.

Send updates for U17 Female rankings to Jess Walters at rankings-u17w@surreyathletics.uk.

Send updates for U13/U15 Female rankings to Keith Burchell at rankings-girls@surreyathletics.uk.

Send updates for U20 Male rankings to Arnold Rady at rankings-u20m@surreyathletics.uk.

Send updates for U17/U15/U13 Male rankings to Keith Burchell at rankings-male@surreyathletics.uk.

Send updates for Senior (Male & Female) rankings to Keith Burchell at rankings-senior@surreyathletics.uk.

WHEN SENDING E-MAILS PLEASE USE A MEANINGFUL SUBJECT (eg SURREY RANKINGS) - OTHERWISE YOUR MESSAGE MAY BE TREATED AS SPAM AND COULD BE IGNORED. IT IS IMPORTANT THAT YOU USE THE E-MAIL ADDRESSES SHOWN ABOVE SO THAT WE CAN DIRECT THEM TO THE CORRECT COMPILER. ALSO, PLEASE ENSURE THAT YOU INCLUDE ALL OF THE FOLLOWING DETAILS FOR EACH PERFORMANCE:-

(1) Event; (2) Age Group; (3) Athlete's First Name & Last Name; (4) Athlete's Club and/or School; (5) the Performance and (6) the Date and Venue when and where it was achieved.


Please note that results shown on this website are held in a database which has details of the performance. For those athletes where we show an "Athlete Profile" we also hold their name, date of birth and EA registration number which allows us to confirm their eligibility to compete and their age group at the time of achieving each performance and to link together all their performances. For athletes who are deceased we also hold the date of their death where known. We do not publish any dates of birth for living athletes. Any athlete who does not wish us to hold this information should contact Webmaster.