SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association © 2021
TRACK & FIELD Updated 5 November 2020
 
 
 

You are here: Home> Track & Field > Rankings > 2020 > U13B
Today's Date: 28 February 2021
  
SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2020

Click below for other age groups:-
Select an event:
Under 13 Boys
 
 100 Metres (Standard: 14.50 )
 13.06/-2.0Sebastian FoxSutton&DistrictTooting Bec5 Sep
 13.19w/+2.3Javon BlakeHerculesWimbTooting Bec22 Aug
 13.20/-0.4Javon BlakeHerculesWimbTooting Bec5 Sep
 13.29/-0.5Ryan Welch (U15)South LondonTooting Bec3 Oct
 13.46w/+2.2Josiah Akoto-DwemohEpsom & EwellDagenham12 Sep
 13.48w/+3.4Dylan TaylorSouth LondonTooting Bec22 Aug
 13.49/-0.6Josh PickenWaverley HTooting Bec5 Sep
 13.58/-0.5Ryan WelchSouth LondonTooting Bec5 Sep
 13.62/-0.3Josiah Akoto-DwemohEpsom & EwellBromley22 Aug
 13.63/-0.5Joshua Clinton (U15)Epsom & EwellTooting Bec3 Oct
 13.84/-0.5Calvin CookeSutton&DistrictTooting Bec3 Oct
 13.85/-0.5Dylan TaylorSouth LondonTooting Bec5 Sep
 13.97/-2.0Dylan O'CallaghanSutton&DistrictTooting Bec5 Sep
 14.00/-1.1Joshua ClintonEpsom & EwellTooting Bec5 Sep
 14.36/-0.5Ranvir GulatiEpsom & EwellTooting Bec5 Sep
200 Metres (Standard: 30.50 )
26.88w/+2.2Josh PickenWaverley HTooting Bec5 Sep 
27.63/-1.9Javon BlakeHerculesWimbTooting Bec5 Sep 
28.39/-1.1Dylan O'CallaghanSutton&DistrictTooting Bec5 Sep 
28.87/+1.0Fred Hake (U15)Herne Hill HTooting Bec3 Oct 
28.89/-0.6Joshua ClintonEpsom & EwellTooting Bec5 Sep 
29.00/-0.6Jon GoldstonHerne Hill HTooting Bec5 Sep 
29.30/-0.6Alexander WilsonHerne Hill HTooting Bec5 Sep 
29.49/+1.0Matthew WehrleHerculesWimbTooting Bec3 Oct 
29.70/-1.9Max OrchardReigate PrioryTooting Bec5 Sep 
29.88/-1.1Billy TrumanSutton&DistrictTooting Bec5 Sep 
29.92/-1.1Benny PocockEpsom & EwellTooting Bec5 Sep 
30.18/+0.3Harley Greenidge-IamarHerne Hill HTooting Bec3 Oct 
30.25/+0.9Josh Maguire (U15)Herne Hill HTooting Bec3 Oct 
 800 Metres (Standard: 2:45.00 )
 2:18.72Zavier ZinmanWindsorSE&HCoulsdon12 Sep
 2:21.04mx1r4Jon Goldston (U15)Herne Hill HTooting Bec3 Oct
 2:21.97Max OrchardReigate PrioryTooting Bec3 Oct
 2:22.15Caspian HolmesHerne Hill HBromley11 Oct
 2:22.24Thomas WhortonHerculesWimbTooting Bec3 Oct
 2:22.881r9Jake PickenWaverley HTooting Bec5 Sep
 2:23.5Josh Maguire (U15)Herne Hill HBattersea Park31 Oct
 2:24.44mx5r8Alexander Wilson (U15)Herne Hill HBromley11 Oct
 2:24.674r6Jon GoldstonHerne Hill HTooting Bec26 Sep
 2:24.89Harry KleinStragglersTooting Bec3 Oct
 2:24.97mx3r5Fred Hake (U15)Herne Hill HTooting Bec3 Oct
 2:27.07Maximillian Simpson (U15)Belgrave HLewes4 Oct
 2:27.08mx7r8Warren Wilson (U15)Herne Hill HBromley11 Oct
 2:28.463r7Alexander WilsonHerne Hill HTooting Bec5 Sep
 2:29.06William Morrison (U15)Holland SportsDagenham31 Oct
 2:29.09Archie Penniceard (U15)Herne Hill HTooting Bec3 Oct
 2:29.24Jack McLennanHerne Hill HCoulsdon12 Sep
 2:30.032r5Ethan NewellSutton&DistrictTooting Bec26 Sep
 2:30.274r7Josh MaguireHerne Hill HTooting Bec5 Sep
 2:31.506rAFred HakeHerne Hill HLee Valley29 Aug
 2:32.44r3Rafferty HerdAldershotF&DAldershot22 Aug
 2:32.41Warren WilsonHerne Hill HTooting Bec5 Sep
 2:34.101r11Billy TrumanSutton&DistrictTooting Bec5 Sep
 2:34.6Dylan GilliesHerne Hill HBattersea Park31 Oct
 2:34.957r7Mustafa OsmanHerne Hill HTooting Bec5 Sep
 2:35.156r3Evan HardyWindsorSE&HEton13 Sep
 2:35.74Benjamin Hilson (U15)Holland SportsDagenham31 Oct
 2:38.03Benny Pocock (U15)Epsom & EwellTooting Bec3 Oct
 2:39.00Sam DysonHerculesWimbTooting Bec3 Oct
 2:39.283r4William MorrisonHolland SportsCanterbury29 Aug
 2:39.303r11Benny PocockEpsom & EwellTooting Bec5 Sep
 2:40.367r5Alexis DelaneyBelgrave HTooting Bec5 Sep
 2:41.83Matthew WehrleHerculesWimbTooting Bec3 Oct
 2:42.80Edward WilsonGuildford&GBromley11 Oct
1500 Metres (Standard: 5:40.00 )
4:41.90mx1r6Zavier Zinman (U15)WindsorSE&HCoulsdon10 Oct 
4:46.02Jake MeyburghWindsorSE&HCoulsdon10 Oct 
4:50.99mx3r6Alex Lennon (U15)Sutton&DistrictCoulsdon10 Oct 
4:51.64Zavi ZinmanWindsorSE&HEton13 Sep 
4:53.73Caspian HolmesHerne Hill HCoulsdon10 Oct 
4:55.67Thomas Taylor (U15)WindsorSE&HCoulsdon10 Oct 
4:56.42r6Rafferty HerdAldershotF&DAldershot10 Sep 
4:56.764r5Alex LennonSutton&DistrictTooting Bec26 Sep 
4:59.00Max OrchardReigate PrioryCoulsdon10 Oct 
5:00.081r4Warren WilsonHerne Hill HTooting Bec26 Sep 
5:00.4Jack McLennanHerne Hill HBattersea Park31 Oct 
5:00.74Alexander WilsonHerne Hill HCoulsdon12 Sep 
5:04.7Fred Hake (U15)Herne Hill HBattersea Park31 Oct 
5:05.92mx2r5Thomas TaylorWindsorSE&HEton13 Sep 
5:07.44Hiro Kobashi EnslinSouth LondonCoulsdon10 Oct 
5:07.883r3Jack McLennonHerne Hill HTooting Bec26 Sep 
5:11.36Josh MaguireHerne Hill HCoulsdon12 Sep 
5:12.09Christopher CullSutton&DistrictCoulsdon12 Sep 
5:12.85Thomas HollandEpsom & EwellCoulsdon12 Sep 
5:16.49Evan Hardy (U15)WindsorSE&HCoulsdon10 Oct 
5:16.65Elliott ManningEpsom & EwellCoulsdon12 Sep 
5:20.4Raffi FrenchSouth LondonBattersea Park31 Oct 
5:20.66Harry KleinStragglersDagenham31 Oct 
5:20.9Sam DysonHerculesWimbBattersea Park31 Oct 
5:20.9Josh CassGuildford&GBattersea Park31 Oct 
5:21.645r4Evan HardyWindsorSE&HHarrow24 Sep 
5:27.496r2Sam GoldingWindsorSE&HTooting Bec26 Sep 
5:31.92Pieter Ten CateSouth LondonCoulsdon10 Oct 
5:32.2William WeyhamSouth LondonBattersea Park31 Oct 
5:34.23George StebbingsSouth LondonCoulsdon10 Oct 
5:35.16Alfie BryanHerne Hill HCoulsdon12 Sep 
5:36.48r3Tom HarrisonEpsom & EwellAldershot10 Sep 
5:36.6Toby KimminsWindsorSE&HEton13 Sep 
5:37.52Blas Rivero-StevenetWindsorSE&HCoulsdon10 Oct 
5:38.9Oliver BerryHerne Hill HBattersea Park31 Oct 
 75 Metres Hurdles (76.2cm) (Standard: 17.00 )
High Jump (Standard: 1.20m )
1.50Sebastian FoxSutton&DistrictTooting Bec26 Sep 
1.35Liam WarneHolland SportsTooting Bec26 Sep 
 Long Jump (Standard: 4.00m )
 5.06Sebastian FoxSutton&DistrictTooting Bec5 Sep
 4.75Dylan TaylorSouth LondonTooting Bec5 Sep
 4.59Max OrchardReigate PrioryTooting Bec3 Oct
 4.44Calvin CookeSutton&DistrictTooting Bec26 Sep
 4.12Ranvir GulatiEpsom & EwellTooting Bec5 Sep
Shot Put (3kg) (Standard: 5.80m )
6.50Benny PocockEpsom & EwellDartford12 Sep 
 Discus (1kg) (Standard: 12.00m )
Javelin (400g) (Standard: 18.00m )
19.42Ben Musgrove (U15)Holland SportsPortsmouth11 Oct 
 Pentathlon (U13 Boys events)

Go to Top of Page

E&OE.


Send updates for U20 Female rankings to Paul Tunnacliffe at rankings-u20w@surreyathletics.uk.

Send updates for U17 Female rankings to Jess Walters at rankings-u17w@surreyathletics.uk.

Send updates for U13/U15 Female rankings to Keith Burchell at rankings-girls@surreyathletics.uk.

Send updates for U20 Male rankings to Arnold Rady at rankings-u20m@surreyathletics.uk.

Send updates for U17/U15/U13 Male rankings to Keith Burchell at rankings-male@surreyathletics.uk.

Send updates for Senior (Male & Female) rankings to Keith Burchell at rankings-senior@surreyathletics.uk.

WHEN SENDING E-MAILS PLEASE USE A MEANINGFUL SUBJECT (eg SURREY RANKINGS) - OTHERWISE YOUR MESSAGE MAY BE TREATED AS SPAM AND COULD BE IGNORED. IT IS IMPORTANT THAT YOU USE THE E-MAIL ADDRESSES SHOWN ABOVE SO THAT WE CAN DIRECT THEM TO THE CORRECT COMPILER. ALSO, PLEASE ENSURE THAT YOU INCLUDE ALL OF THE FOLLOWING DETAILS FOR EACH PERFORMANCE:-

(1) Event; (2) Age Group; (3) Athlete's First Name & Last Name; (4) Athlete's Club and/or School; (5) the Performance and (6) the Date and Venue when and where it was achieved.


Please note that results shown on this website are held in a database which has details of the performance. For those athletes where we show an "Athlete Profile" we also hold their name, date of birth and EA registration number which allows us to confirm their eligibility to compete and their age group at the time of achieving each performance and to link together all their performances. For athletes who are deceased we also hold the date of their death where known. We do not publish any dates of birth for living athletes. Any athlete who does not wish us to hold this information should contact Webmaster.