SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association © 2021
TRACK & FIELD Updated 5 November 2020
 
 
 

You are here: Home> Track & Field > Rankings > 2020 > U13G
Today's Date: 28 February 2021
  
SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2020

Click below for other age groups:-
Select an event:
Under 13 Girls
 
 100 Metres (Standard: 15.00 )
 13.17/+2.0Gracelyn KendeckCroydon HDagenham23 Aug
 13.33/+1.5Ava WareHolland SportsDagenham12 Sep
 13.42w/+3.5Jessica HowellsGuildford&GDagenham12 Sep
 13.88/-0.2Gabriella TcheukamCroydon HBromley22 Aug
 14.09/-1.8Jessica HowellsGuildford&GTooting Bec5 Sep
 14.16/-0.3Ella RennieHerne Hill HTooting Bec3 Oct
 14.22/-1.8Eva Peters (U15)South LondonTooting Bec5 Sep
 14.61w/+3.5Isabella WatertonHolland SportsDagenham12 Sep
200 Metres (Standard: 31.00 )
27.49w/+3.8Ava WareHolland SportsDagenham12 Sep 
27.72/+1.8Jessica HowellsGuildford&GChelmsford9 Sep 
29.38/+0.9Ella RennieHerne Hill HTooting Bec3 Oct 
29.64/+0.4Emillie Edwards (U15)Bracknell ACSwindon18 Oct 
29.95/+0.9Estee Norman (U15)Epsom & EwellTooting Bec3 Oct 
 800 Metres (Standard: 2:52.00 )
 2:25.23mx6r8Sophia Sahai (U15)Herne Hill HBromley11 Oct
 2:25.71mx3r10Lucy Wright (U15)Herne Hill HBromley11 Oct
 2:27.17Katie FossCrawley ACCrawley13 Sep
 2:27.9Robin Simons (U15)Guildford&GBattersea Park31 Oct
 2:28.327r6Sophia SahaiHerne Hill HTooting Bec26 Sep
 2:30.05mx2r5Ava Clark (U15)South LondonCoulsdon10 Oct
 2:30.093r5Charlotte GurneyHerculesWimbTooting Bec26 Sep
 2:30.45Lucy WrightHerne Hill HCoulsdon12 Sep
 2:31.69mx2r7Anna Forster (U15)Herne Hill HTooting Bec3 Oct
 2:32.42Katie PyeAldershotF&DHarrow24 Sep
 2:33.5Ava McandieHerculesWimbBattersea Park31 Oct
 2:36.61Katie EaldenGuildford&GBromley11 Oct
 2:37.06Sienna YoungSouth LondonCoulsdon12 Sep
 2:37.09Estee NormanEpsom & EwellCoulsdon12 Sep
 2:39.47Ava ClarkSouth LondonCoulsdon12 Sep
 2:41.2Jessica Booth (U15)South LondonBattersea Park31 Oct
 2:41.81Josie HughesHerculesWimbTooting Bec3 Oct
 2:42.2Orla Carroll (U15)Herne Hill HBattersea Park31 Oct
 2:45.2Sophie WrightHerne Hill HBattersea Park31 Oct
 2:45.7Allegra AdamsHerculesWimbBattersea Park31 Oct
 2:47.20Keira OxleyGuildford&GBromley11 Oct
 2:48.3Neva JansenHerculesWimbBattersea Park31 Oct
 2:48.661r1Emily DunipaceHerculesWimbTooting Bec26 Sep
 2:49.1Hannah PyeAldershotF&DAldershot22 Aug
 2:49.11Olivia D'AlmeidaCroydon HCoulsdon10 Oct
 2:49.27Iona AlexanderHerculesWimbTooting Bec3 Oct
 2:49.40Matilda WelshSouth LondonCoulsdon12 Sep
 2:49.51Maia MorrellSouth LondonCoulsdon12 Sep
 2:50.404r1Orla CarrollHerne Hill HTooting Bec2 Sep
 2:51.16Maya RungusumySouth LondonCoulsdon10 Oct
1500 Metres (Standard: 5:50.00 )
5:05.5Katie PyeAldershotF&DAldershot10 Sep 
5:05.79Sophia SahaiHerne Hill HCoulsdon12 Sep 
5:08.44r5Robin SimonsGuildford&GAldershot26 Sep 
5:10.3211r2Katie FossCrawley ACWorthing8 Sep 
5:13.5Katie EaldenGuildford&GBattersea Park31 Oct 
5:17.67mx4r3Charlotte Gurney (U15)HerculesWimbCoulsdon10 Oct 
5:18.16mx5r4Lucy Wright (U15)Herne Hill HCoulsdon10 Oct 
5:19.71Ava McAndieHerculesWimbCoulsdon10 Oct 
5:19.8Orla WrightHerne Hill HBattersea Park31 Oct 
5:31.5Ava Clark (U15)South LondonBattersea Park31 Oct 
5:33.163r1Ava ClarkSouth LondonWimbledon Park23 Sep 
5:34.85Sophie JackHerne Hill HBromley11 Oct 
5:37.2Hannah PyeAldershotF&DAldershot10 Sep 
5:37.90Orla Carroll (U15)Herne Hill HBromley11 Oct 
5:40.52Orla CarrollHerne Hill HCoulsdon12 Sep 
5:44.59Sam MoonSouth LondonCoulsdon12 Sep 
 1 Mile
 5:32.08mx5r4Katie Pye (U15)AldershotF&DTooting Bec3 Oct
 5:35.28mx6r4Orla WrightHerne Hill HTooting Bec3 Mar
70 Metres Hurdles (68.5cm) (Standard: 15.00 )
12.05/0.0Jessica Howells (U15)Guildford&GYeovil3 Oct 
12.23/+0.9Estee Norman (U15)Epsom & EwellBromley11 Oct 
 High Jump (Standard: 1.15m )
 1.38Jessica Howells (U15)Guildford&GYeovil3 Oct
 1.35Estee NormanEpsom & EwellTooting Bec26 Sep
Long Jump (Standard: 3.70m )
4.33Jessica HowellsGuildford&GBromley21 Sep 
4.22Estee NormanEpsom & EwellTooting Bec5 Sep 
3.83Katie Pye (U15)AldershotF&DTooting Bec3 Oct 
3.81Keira OxleyGuildford&GTooting Bec3 Oct 
 Shot Put (2.72kg) (Standard: 5.40m )
 8.62Jessica HowellsGuildford&GBromley22 Aug
Javelin (400g) (Standard: 13.50m )
27.81Jessica HowellsGuildford&GWinchester15 Aug 
22.11Elise ChristianGuildford&GHarrow17 Sep 
 Pentathlon (Under-13 events) (Standard: 1000pts )

Go to Top of Page

E&OE.


Send updates for U20 Female rankings to Paul Tunnacliffe at rankings-u20w@surreyathletics.uk.

Send updates for U17 Female rankings to Jess Walters at rankings-u17w@surreyathletics.uk.

Send updates for U13/U15 Female rankings to Keith Burchell at rankings-girls@surreyathletics.uk.

Send updates for U20 Male rankings to Arnold Rady at rankings-u20m@surreyathletics.uk.

Send updates for U17/U15/U13 Male rankings to Keith Burchell at rankings-male@surreyathletics.uk.

Send updates for Senior (Male & Female) rankings to Keith Burchell at rankings-senior@surreyathletics.uk.

WHEN SENDING E-MAILS PLEASE USE A MEANINGFUL SUBJECT (eg SURREY RANKINGS) - OTHERWISE YOUR MESSAGE MAY BE TREATED AS SPAM AND COULD BE IGNORED. IT IS IMPORTANT THAT YOU USE THE E-MAIL ADDRESSES SHOWN ABOVE SO THAT WE CAN DIRECT THEM TO THE CORRECT COMPILER. ALSO, PLEASE ENSURE THAT YOU INCLUDE ALL OF THE FOLLOWING DETAILS FOR EACH PERFORMANCE:-

(1) Event; (2) Age Group; (3) Athlete's First Name & Last Name; (4) Athlete's Club and/or School; (5) the Performance and (6) the Date and Venue when and where it was achieved.


Please note that results shown on this website are held in a database which has details of the performance. For those athletes where we show an "Athlete Profile" we also hold their name, date of birth and EA registration number which allows us to confirm their eligibility to compete and their age group at the time of achieving each performance and to link together all their performances. For athletes who are deceased we also hold the date of their death where known. We do not publish any dates of birth for living athletes. Any athlete who does not wish us to hold this information should contact Webmaster.