SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association © 2021
TRACK & FIELD Updated 6 November 2020
 
 
 

You are here: Home> Track & Field > Rankings > 2020 > U15G
Today's Date: 25 February 2021
  
SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2020

Click below for other age groups:-
Select an event:
Under 15 Girls
(We have been advised by UKA that performances in mixed gender events are not eligible for record purposes nor as qualifying performances for championships.
Therefore we will show such performances in italics with an mx suffix. Please note that this does not apply to the Under-13 Age Groups because there are no records for them.)


Athletes are requested to ensure that their county affiliation is shown correctly on Power of Ten.
 
 100 Metres (Standard: 13.80 )
 12.55w/+4.9Lia BonsuCroydon HChelmsford29 Aug
 12.65/+2.0Lia BonsuCroydon HChelmsford29 Aug
 12.7/-0.1Sapphire HaleyHerne Hill HTooting Bec22 Aug
 12.71w/+3.9Sophie AjukaSutton&DistrictChelmsford29 Aug
 12.8wMadison O'GormanAldershotF&DAldershot22 Aug
 12.83w/+3.1Indiana MarshallWoking ACChelmsford29 Aug
 12.87/+1.0Nevaeh RickettsHerne Hill HTooting Bec22 Aug
 12.87w/+2.6Tochi DavidsCroydon HChelmsford19 Aug
 12.88/+1.0Cora BarnettHerculesWimbTooting Bec22 Aug
 12.95/+1.2Sienna KiddEpsom & EwellTooting Bec3 Oct
 13.00/+1.0Tochi DavidsCroydon HTooting Bec22 Aug
 13.02w/+3.9Elin RobertsGuildford&GChelmsford29 Aug
 13.03/-0.4Alecia DavidsonHerne Hill HTooting Bec5 Sep
 13.04/+1.8India PhibbsSutton&DistrictTooting Bec22 Aug
 13.08/+2.0Indiana MarshallWoking ACChelmsford29 Aug
 13.13w/+3.1Arabella WilsonGuildford&GChelmsford29 Aug
 13.17/-0.5Kyra StoneHerculesWimbTooting Bec22 Aug
 13.27/+2.0Sophie AjukaSutton&DistrictChelmsford29 Aug
 13.28w/+4.0Caitlyn HarveyKingston & PolyHarrow17 Sep
 13.30/+2.0Caitlyn HarveyKingston & PolyHarrow17 Sep
 13.39w/+2.3Honey ChalmersHolland SportsDagenham12 Sep
 13.41/+1.2Lily KingEpsom & EwellTooting Bec3 Oct
 13.43w/+3.4Khelya EkweHerne Hill HTooting Bec22 Aug
 13.48/+0.8Britley FenningHerne Hill HTooting Bec22 Aug
 13.48w/+2.6Kacey JohnsonCroydon HChelmsford19 Aug
 13.52w/+3.8Shereese MillerCroydon HChelmsford19 Aug
 13.59/-2.0Sade Ajami-AkinfolarinHerculesWimbTooting Bec5 Sep
 13.63/+0.2Shereese MillerCroydon HTooting Bec22 Aug
 13.63/+0.8Peniel IwuchukwuSouth LondonTooting Bec22 Aug
 13.70/+1.2Khelya EkweHerne Hill HTooting Bec3 Oct
200 Metres (Standard: 29.00 )
26.15w/+2.9Sophie AjukaSutton&DistrictLee Valley15 Aug 
26.62/+1.3Tochi DavidsCroydon HLee Valley15 Aug 
26.64/-2.3Sophie AjukaSutton&DistrictTooting Bec5 Sep 
26.84/+1.3Lia BonsuCroydon HLee Valley15 Aug 
26.90/+1.3Arabella WilsonGuildford&GChelmsford9 Sep 
26.9Madison O'GormanAldershotF&DAldershot26 Sep 
27.36/-0.6Cora BarnettHerculesWimbTooting Bec5 Sep 
27.37/-0.6Kyra StoneHerculesWimbTooting Bec5 Sep 
27.41/+1.3Indiana MarshallWoking ACLee Valley15 Aug 
27.41/-0.6Sienna KiddEpsom & EwellTooting Bec5 Sep 
27.59w/+4.3Honey ChalmersHolland SportsDagenham12 Sep 
27.87/-0.8Naomi GbadeboSouth LondonTooting Bec5 Sep 
27.95/+1.5Caitlyn HarveyKingston & PolyWorthing8 Sep 
28.31/-1.1Alecia DavidsonHerne Hill HTooting Bec5 Sep 
28.71/+0.9Khelya EkweHerne Hill HTooting Bec3 Oct 
28.73/-2.5Julia NewmanSutton&DistrictTooting Bec5 Sep 
28.80/-1.0Amber BloomfieldCroydon HBromley14 Sep 
28.89w/+2.6Natasha BrowningHolland SportsDagenham12 Sep 
 300 Metres (Standard: 47.00 )
 42.512Katie SakariaGuildford&GChelmsford30 Aug
 42.743Arabella WilsonGuildford&GChelmsford30 Aug
 43.07mx2r2Jasmine PattisonAldershotF&DTavistock16 Aug
 43.18mx2r4Sophie AjukaSutton&DistrictCoulsdon12 Sep
 44.394r4Christina KirkbyGuildford&GBromley22 Aug
 44.47mx2r2Julia NewmanSutton&DistrictTooting Bec26 Sep
 44.871r6Lilah UnwinReigate PrioryBromley22 Aug
 44.891r3Julia NewmanSutton&DistrictCoulsdon12 Sep
 45.144h1Elin RobertsGuildford&GChelmsford30 Aug
 45.18mx1r2Caitlyn Harvey (U17)Kingston & PolyLewes4 Oct
 46.264r2Jessica DugganCroydon HLee Valley1 Aug
800 Metres (Standard: 2:40.00 )
2:15.38mx8r8Katie SakariaGuildford&GCoulsdon12 Sep 
2:19.05mx1r2Charlotte WormleyCrawley ACCrawley13 Sep 
2:19.71mx1r3Lauren WormleyCrawley ACCrawley13 Sep 
2:20.27mx1r5Sophie Osborn (U17)Epsom & EwellTooting Bec3 Oct 
2:21.72mx3r8Arabella WilsonGuildford&GBromley11 Oct 
2:22.15mx2r6Lilah UnwinReigate PrioryTooting Bec26 Sep 
2:23.11mx3r6Shakila KeableReigate PrioryTooting Bec26 Sep 
2:23.78mx1r5Caitlyn HarveyKingston & PolyTooting Bec2 Sep 
2:24.48mx4r5Abbey JeffcoatHerne Hill HTooting Bec3 Oct 
2:24.68mx8r7Summer ChapmanWindsorSE&HTooting Bec26 Sep 
2:27.17mx5r6Sophie OsbornEpsom & EwellTooting Bec5 Sep 
2:29.333r4Lucy WrightHerne Hill HDagenham3 Oct 
2:32.31mx3r7Evie Priest (U17)Kingston & PolyTooting Bec3 Oct 
2:34.3mx5r5Izzy PerryHerne Hill HBattersea Park31 Oct 
2:34.43mx4r8Evie PriestKingston & PolyTooting Bec5 Sep 
2:35.01mx1r13Rosalie LabanHerne Hill HBromley11 Oct 
2:39.10mx1r3Bailey O'LearyHerculesWimbTooting Bec26 Sep 
2:39.10mx2r3Josephine PerrinKingston & PolyCoulsdon10 Oct 
2:39.36mx6r7Lottie HarveyHerculesWimbTooting Bec3 Oct 
2:39.43mx7r10Vivi MarshallHerne Hill HBromley11 Oct 
2:39.54mx3r6Jana Sethna-McIntoshCroydon HBromley21 Sep 
2:39.91mx4r11Grace EminsonHerculesWimbTooting Bec5 Sep 
2:40.00mx3r3Sophie ConwayHerculesWimbCoulsdon10 Oct 
 1500 Metres (Standard: 5:25.00 )
 4:56.05mx3r5Abbey JeffcoatHerne Hill HCoulsdon10 Oct
 4:58.1mx3r6Sophie OsbornEpsom & EwellAldershot10 Sep
 4:59.31mx9r4Charlotte WormleyCrawley ACWorthing8 Sep
 5:01.38mx11r6Lauren WormleyCrawley ACWorthing8 Sep
 5:02.13mx8r5Summer ChapmanWindsorSE&HHarrow24 Sep
 5:07.94mx8r4Izzy PerryHerne Hill HBromley21 Sep
 5:20.95mx4r2Evie PriestKingston & PolyHarrow24 Sep
 5:22.8mx6r4Rosalie LabanHerne Hill HBattersea Park31 Oct
 5:23.1mx4r3Isabella GarAldershotF&DAldershot10 Sep
 5:24.041r1Grace EminsonHerculesWimbWimbledon Park23 Sep
75 Metres Hurdles (76.2cm) (Standard: 14.00 )
11.42/-2.0Lia BonsuCroydon HLee Valley1 Aug 
11.88/+0.9Arabella WilsonGuildford&GBromley11 Oct 
11.96/+0.9Sienna KiddEpsom & EwellBromley11 Oct 
11.98/-0.1Elin RobertsGuildford&GYeovil4 Oct 
12.08/-0.2Sophie AjukaSutton&DistrictLee Valley1 Aug 
 High Jump (Standard: 1.35m )
 1.50Poppy WellsHolland SportsTaunton27 Aug
 1.45Arabella WilsonGuildford&GSwindon27 Sep
Long Jump (Standard: 4.25m )
5.30Indiana MarshallWoking ACLewes12 Sep 
5.24Arabella WilsonGuildford&GSwindon27 Sep 
5.16w/+2.3Sienna KiddEpsom & EwellLewes4 Oct 
5.14/+0.3*Sienna KiddEpsom & EwellLewes4 Oct 
4.70w/+2.7Elin RobertsGuildford&GChelmsford30 Aug 
4.59Sophie AjukaSutton&DistrictTooting Bec5 Sep 
4.55/+1.3Caitlyn Harvey (U17)Kingston & PolyLewes4 Oct 
4.27Natasha BrowningHolland SportsBromley22 Aug 
 Shot Put (3kg) (Standard: 7.00m )
 12.19Victoria Alicante-KingHerne Hill HTooting Bec3 Oct
 9.24Emily ScantleburySutton&DistrictChelmsford30 Aug
 9.06Evie NimakoSouth LondonTooting Bec26 Sep
 8.73Arabella WilsonGuildford&GWinchester15 Aug
 8.32Hannah ChoudhuryKingston & PolyHarrow17 Sep
 7.60Sophie AjukaSutton&DistrictChelmsford30 Aug
Discus (1kg) (Standard: 17.00m )
24.99Phoebe MusgroveHolland SportsChelmsford30 Aug 
 Hammer (3kg) (Standard: 14.00m )
 33.37Elizabeth Chapman (U17)Guildford&GPortsmouth11 Oct
Javelin (500g) (Standard: 17.00m )
23.44Phoebe Musgrove (U17)Holland SportsPortsmouth11 Oct 
20.29Hannah Choudhury (U17)Kingston & PolyKingston10 Oct 
 Pentathlon (Under-15 events)
 2869pts2Arabella WilsonGuildford&GYeovil4 Oct
 2291pts5Elin RobertsGuildford&GYeovil4 Oct

Go to Top of Page

E&OE.


Send updates for U20 Female rankings to Paul Tunnacliffe at rankings-u20w@surreyathletics.uk.

Send updates for U17 Female rankings to Jess Walters at rankings-u17w@surreyathletics.uk.

Send updates for U13/U15 Female rankings to Keith Burchell at rankings-girls@surreyathletics.uk.

Send updates for U20 Male rankings to Arnold Rady at rankings-u20m@surreyathletics.uk.

Send updates for U17/U15/U13 Male rankings to Keith Burchell at rankings-male@surreyathletics.uk.

Send updates for Senior (Male & Female) rankings to Keith Burchell at rankings-senior@surreyathletics.uk.

WHEN SENDING E-MAILS PLEASE USE A MEANINGFUL SUBJECT (eg SURREY RANKINGS) - OTHERWISE YOUR MESSAGE MAY BE TREATED AS SPAM AND COULD BE IGNORED. IT IS IMPORTANT THAT YOU USE THE E-MAIL ADDRESSES SHOWN ABOVE SO THAT WE CAN DIRECT THEM TO THE CORRECT COMPILER. ALSO, PLEASE ENSURE THAT YOU INCLUDE ALL OF THE FOLLOWING DETAILS FOR EACH PERFORMANCE:-

(1) Event; (2) Age Group; (3) Athlete's First Name & Last Name; (4) Athlete's Club and/or School; (5) the Performance and (6) the Date and Venue when and where it was achieved.


Please note that results shown on this website are held in a database which has details of the performance. For those athletes where we show an "Athlete Profile" we also hold their name, date of birth and EA registration number which allows us to confirm their eligibility to compete and their age group at the time of achieving each performance and to link together all their performances. For athletes who are deceased we also hold the date of their death where known. We do not publish any dates of birth for living athletes. Any athlete who does not wish us to hold this information should contact Webmaster.