SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association ©2024
Later years
Earlier years
  
 
 

You are here: Home> Cross-Country > County Championships 2017/2018
Today's Date: 22 April 2024
Surrey County Cross-Country Championships 2017 - 2018

Main Championships, Denbies, Dorking - 7 January 2018

UNDER-13 GIRLS

1Phoebe BowenHerne Hill Harriers00:11:19
2Lauren WormleyCrawley AC00:11:35
3Kiki WebbAldershot, Farnham & District AC00:11:39
4Johanna NicholsonHerne Hill Harriers00:11:44
5Jemima BowenGuildford & Godalming AC00:11:47
6Sophie LomasEpsom & Ewell Harriers00:11:55
7Imogen HadleyBlackheath & Bromley Harriers AC00:11:57
8Hebe HunterHerne Hill Harriers00:11:58
9Charlotte WormleyCrawley AC00:11:59
10Lauren ArmitageHercules Wimbledon AC00:12:01
11Sophia LorkeSouth London Harriers00:12:02
12Katie SakariaGuildford & Godalming AC00:12:07
13Stella ThomasHerne Hill Harriers00:12:10
14Charlotte BorgarsAldershot, Farnham & District AC00:12:13
15Tamara HibbinsAldershot, Farnham & District AC00:12:19
16Louise MaignanSouth London Harriers00:12:23
17Lucy DeneceReigate Priory AC00:12:23
18Annabella BaileyHerne Hill Harriers00:12:25
19Rachel ClutterbuckWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC00:12:28
20Lulu WeiszHercules Wimbledon AC00:12:32
21Charis MoganWoking AC00:12:34
22Ella ReesHerne Hill Harriers00:12:35
23Isabella WilesWalton AC00:12:35
24Millie HensonHolland Sports AC00:12:36
25Riona StockleyEpsom & Ewell Harriers00:12:37
26Millie ThorpeHercules Wimbledon AC00:12:37
27Millie DoyleHercules Wimbledon AC00:12:40
28Sophie OsbornEpsom & Ewell Harriers00:12:45
29Grace FordhamEpsom & Ewell Harriers00:12:47
30Christina KirkbyWaverley Harriers00:12:49
31Julia LatinGuildford & Godalming AC00:12:50
32Hannah WoolleyAldershot, Farnham & District AC00:12:51
33Poppy MartinGuildford & Godalming AC00:12:52
34Summer ChapmanAldershot, Farnham & District AC00:12:52
35Sophie DesmondThe Stragglers00:12:53
36Katie BunyardEpsom & Ewell Harriers00:12:54
37Gabriella CeccheriniThe Stragglers00:12:55
38Ore AdewaleHercules Wimbledon AC00:13:02
39Jodie MandevilleGuildford & Godalming AC00:13:03
40Izzy McManusReigate Priory AC00:13:11
41Chloe RoyleEpsom & Ewell Harriers00:13:12
42Evie PriestKingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers00:13:14
43Poppy ParryAldershot, Farnham & District AC00:13:16
44Lauren SwallowAldershot, Farnham & District AC00:13:18
45Daisy ParryAldershot, Farnham & District AC00:13:20
46Eloisa SymondsAldershot, Farnham & District AC00:13:24
47Eva MarshReigate Priory AC00:13:24
 
48Poppy WellsHolland Sports AC00:13:28
49Erin SimperWalton AC00:13:30
50Abigail StaffordEpsom & Ewell Harriers00:13:33
51Bailey O'LearyHercules Wimbledon AC00:13:36
52Phoebe DunbarEpsom & Ewell Harriers00:13:39
53Eloise AshmoreHolland Sports AC00:13:41
54Poppy MitchellThe Stragglers00:13:43
55Jenna HooperCroydon Harriers00:13:44
56Amber BloomfieldCroydon Harriers00:13:47
57Iris BrownEpsom & Ewell Harriers00:13:47
58Tabitha WelshSouth London Harriers00:13:49
59Cate CoverleyHercules Wimbledon AC00:13:53
60Nicole ChamberlainAldershot, Farnham & District AC00:13:55
61Sienna KiddDorking Mole Valley AC00:13:55
62Jana Sethna-McIntoshCroydon Harriers00:14:00
63Isobel HarrisEpsom & Ewell Harriers00:14:00
64Amelia SmithCamberley & District AC00:14:02
65Holly PerksCroydon Harriers00:14:05
66Annice KempSouth London Harriers00:14:07
67Keira McEwanAldershot, Farnham & District AC00:14:17
68Lucy FinchStriders of Croydon00:14:20
69Liana WadaAldershot, Farnham & District AC00:14:24
70Natalie HindsGuildford & Godalming AC00:14:28
71Lucy DuckworthCamberley & District AC00:14:29
72Anna BarkerHercules Wimbledon AC00:14:30
73Georgina WinderEpsom & Ewell Harriers00:14:31
74Maddie VickersSouth London Harriers00:14:32
75Evie NimakoSouth London Harriers00:14:33
76Fleur CoppackSouth London Harriers00:14:37
77Emma LitjensAldershot, Farnham & District AC00:14:38
78Gabriella ThoburnSouth London Harriers00:14:40
79Zoe DoubleEpsom & Ewell Harriers00:14:41
80Lily SmithEpsom & Ewell Harriers00:14:41
81Naina RaizadaHercules Wimbledon AC00:14:44
82Eleanor GriffinHercules Wimbledon AC00:14:48
83Alice Stevens-CoxHerne Hill Harriers00:15:00
84Phoebe KempSouth London Harriers00:15:13
85Eloise DaviesHercules Wimbledon AC00:15:18
86Ione HaggartyWoking AC00:15:25
87Isabelle FordHolland Sports AC00:15:31
88Jannah SalimCroydon Harriers00:15:56
89Charlotte HospHolland Sports AC00:16:00
90Matilda LaidlawEpsom & Ewell Harriers00:16:05
91Lottie McLennanHolland Sports AC00:16:15
92Sofia VieiraSouth London Harriers00:17:51
93Zoe CruywagenHerne Hill Harriers00:20:30

TEAM RESULT
1Herne Hill Harriers26(1,4,8,13)
2Aldershot Farnham & District A64(3,14,15,32)
3Guildford & Godalming AC81(5,12,31,33)
4Hercules Wimbledon AC83(10,20,26,27)
5Epsom & Ewell Harriers88(6,25,28,29)
6South London Harriers151(11,16,58,66)
7Holland Sports AC212(24,48,53,87)
8Croydon Harriers238(55,56,62,65)

E&OE. If you know of any errors or omissions then please advise Webmaster.