SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association ©2024
TRACK & FIELD
Later years
Earlier years
 

You are here: Home > Track & Field
Today's Date: 18 July 2024
Surrey County Indoor Championships - 2015
Under-13 Boys 60 Metres HEAT 1
(Carshalton, 14 February)
1 Miles Ayoola (Hercules Wimbledon AC) 8.42 Q
2 Louis Smithen (Croydon Harriers) 8.63 Q
3 Theo Lewis (Reigate Priory AC) 8.90 q
4 Dan Hillier (Hercules Wimbledon AC) 9.49
5 Aaron Marlow (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) 9.51
Under-13 Boys 60 Metres HEAT 2
(Carshalton, 14 February)
1 Jaleel Roper (Hercules Wimbledon AC) 7.72 Q
2 Tyvon Inniss (Croydon Harriers) 8.43 Q
3 Gabriel Randall (unattached) 9.41
4 Aiden Adams (unattached) 9.71
5 Harry Ford (unattached) 10.30
Under-13 Boys 60 Metres HEAT 3
(Carshalton, 14 February)
1 Ange Gbeyo (Croydon Harriers) 8.21 Q
2 Sam Clifton (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) 8.75 Q
3 Nathanael Pongolati (Hercules Wimbledon AC) 8.91 q
4 Luca Di Libero (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) 9.51
Under-13 Boys 60 Metres HEAT 4
(Carshalton, 14 February)
1 Raid Boukari (Croydon Harriers) 8.47 Q
2 Thomas White (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) 8.60 Q
3 Lewis Marti-Cornish (Crawley AC) 8.93
4 Timothy Ajayi (Hercules Wimbledon AC) 9.42
Under-13 Boys 60 Metres S-FINAL 1
(Carshalton, 14 February)
1 Jaleel Roper (Hercules Wimbledon AC) 7.52 CBPQ
2 Tyvon Inniss (Croydon Harriers) 8.36 Q
3 Raid Boukari (Croydon Harriers) 8.47 q
4 Theo Lewis (Reigate Priory AC) 8.90
5 Nathanael Pongolati (Hercules Wimbledon AC) 8.92
Under-13 Boys 60 Metres S-FINAL 2
(Carshalton, 14 February)
1 Ange Gbeyo (Croydon Harriers) 8.17 Q
2 Miles Ayoola (Hercules Wimbledon AC) 8.51 Q
3 Thomas White (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) 8.68
4 Louis Smithen (Croydon Harriers) 8.71
5 Sam Clifton (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) 8.72
Under-13 Boys 60 Metres FINAL
(Carshalton, 14 February)
1 Jaleel Roper (Hercules Wimbledon AC) 7.53
2 Ange Gbeyo (Croydon Harriers) 8.14
3 Miles Ayoola (Hercules Wimbledon AC) 8.39
4 Tyvon Inniss (Croydon Harriers) 8.41
5 Raid Boukari (Croydon Harriers) 8.55
Under-13 Boys Long Jump FINAL
(Carshalton, 14 February)
Result Card
1 Harley Norman (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) 4.68 CBP
2 Lewis Marti-Cornish (Crawley AC) 4.44
3 Sam Clifton (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) 4.34
4 Theo Lewis (Reigate Priory AC) 4.06
5 Louis Smithen (Croydon Harriers) 4.02
6 Luca di Libero (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) 3.80
7 Aaron Marlow (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) 3.74
8 Thomas White (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) 3.45

E&OE. If you know of any errors or omissions then please advise Webmaster.