SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association ©2024
TRACK & FIELD
Later years
Earlier years
 

You are here: Home > Track & Field
Today's Date: 16 June 2024
Surrey County Outdoor Championships - 2015
Under-15 Girls 100 Metres HEAT 1
(Kingsmeadow Stadium, 24 May)
1 Marcia Sey (Croydon Harriers) 13.09 -2.5 Q
2 Hollie Heapes (Walton AC) 13.36 -2.5 Q
3 Tallulah Mckinlay (Guildford & Godalming AC) 13.58 -2.5 Q
4 Tina Bonsu (Sutton & District AC) 13.69 -2.5 Q
5 Dana Frankland (Walton AC) 13.70 -2.5 q
6 Lucy Tunnacliffe (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) 14.02 -2.5
7 Leah Christmas (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) 14.24 -2.5
8 Latavia Casely-Hayford (Hercules Wimbledon AC) 14.47 -2.5
Under-15 Girls 100 Metres HEAT 2
(Kingsmeadow Stadium, 24 May)
1 Rhiannon Gayle (Croydon Harriers) 13.09 -2.4 Q
2 Ore Adamson (Herne Hill Harriers) 13.12 -2.4 Q
3 Angel Asare (Herne Hill Harriers) 13.30 -2.4 Q
4 Ayse Hussein (Belgrave Harriers) 13.68 -2.4 Q
5 Amy Braid (Woking AC) 13.82 -2.4
6 Jasmine Woodroffe (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) 13.89 -2.4
7 Davia Stewart (SHS) 14.03 -2.4
8 Olivia Bingham (Guildford & Godalming AC) 14.61 -2.4
Under-15 Girls 100 Metres HEAT 3
(Kingsmeadow Stadium, 24 May)
1 Lakeisha Owusu-Junior (Herne Hill Harriers) 12.65 -1.2 Q
2 Chira Hussey (Herne Hill Harriers) 13.24 -1.2 Q
3 Tumininu Araga (Woking AC) 13.24 -1.2 Q
4 Ella Dennis (Herne Hill Harriers) 13.27 -1.2 Q
5 Isabel Hornung (Reigate Priory AC) 13.44 -1.2 q
6 Marisse Cato (South London Harriers) 14.20 -1.2
7 Emma Pedroz (Hercules Wimbledon AC) 14.26 -1.2
8 Katie Ellis (Guildford & Godalming AC) 14.57 -1.2
Under-15 Girls 100 Metres HEAT 4
(Kingsmeadow Stadium, 24 May)
1 Pippa Earley (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) 12.70 -0.8 Q
2 Chyna Russell (Sutton & District AC) 12.99 -0.8 Q
3 Barbara Folayan (Herne Hill Harriers) 13.29 -0.8 Q
4 Chloe Howard (Croydon Harriers) 13.69 -0.8 Q
5 Amelia Bell (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) 13.74 -0.8 q
6 Jess Gilliver (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) 13.83 -0.8
7 Louisa Stoney (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) 14.11 -0.8
8 Olivia Drigui (Hercules Wimbledon AC) 14.50 -0.8
Under-15 Girls 100 Metres HEAT 5
(Kingsmeadow Stadium, 24 May)
1 Olivia Sinclair (Herne Hill Harriers) 13.04 -0.8 Q
2 Mariam Ojobowale (Croydon Harriers) 13.06 -0.8 Q
3 Ines-Karel Zepa-D'Aboui (Croydon Harriers) 13.36 -0.8 Q
4 Safyre Forrester Jackson (Sutton & District AC) 13.68 -0.8 Q
5 Darcy Bourne (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) 13.69 -0.8 q
6 Tennessee Thresher (Sutton & District AC) 14.14 -0.8
7 Monique Akinbile (Croydon Harriers) 14.20 -0.8
8 Olivia Chesssell (Sutton & District AC) 14.40 -0.8
Under-15 Girls 100 Metres S-FINAL 1
(Kingsmeadow Stadium, 24 May)
1 Lakeisha Owusu-Junior (Herne Hill Harriers) 12.70 -2.6 Q
2 Rhiannon Gayle (Croydon Harriers) 12.94 -2.6 Q
3 Marcia Sey (Croydon Harriers) 12.98 -2.6 q
4 Angel Asare (Herne Hill Harriers) 13.25 -2.6
5 Barbara Folayan (Herne Hill Harriers) 13.45 -2.6
6 Safyre Forrester Jackson (Sutton & District AC) 13.48 -2.6
7 Ayse Hussein (Belgrave Harriers) 13.48 -2.6
8 Amelia Bell (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) 13.84 -2.6
Under-15 Girls 100 Metres S-FINAL 2
(Kingsmeadow Stadium, 24 May)
1 Pippa Earley (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) 12.71 -1.9 Q
2 Ore Adamson (Herne Hill Harriers) 12.97 -1.9 Q
3 Ella Dennis (Herne Hill Harriers) 13.18 -1.9 q
4 Hollie Heapes (Walton AC) 13.24 -1.9
5 Tallulah Mckinlay (Guildford & Godalming AC) 13.59 -1.9
6 Tina Bonsu (Sutton & District AC) 13.66 -1.9
7 Dana Frankland (Walton AC) 13.74 -1.9
Mariam Ojobowale (Croydon Harriers) DNS
Under-15 Girls 100 Metres S-FINAL 3
(Kingsmeadow Stadium, 24 May)
1 Olivia Sinclair (Herne Hill Harriers) 12.95 -1.1 Q
2 Chyna Russell (Sutton & District AC) 13.23 -1.1 Q
3 Chira Hussey (Herne Hill Harriers) 13.33 -1.1
4 Isabel Hornung (Reigate Priory AC) 13.35 -1.1
5 Ines-Karel Zepa-D'Aboui (Croydon Harriers) 13.40 -1.1
6 Tumininu Araga (Woking AC) 13.43 -1.1
7 Darcy Bourne (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) 13.83 -1.1
8 Chloe Howard (Croydon Harriers) 14.21 -1.1
Under-15 Girls 100 Metres FINAL
(Kingsmeadow Stadium, 24 May)
1 Lakeisha Owusu-Junior (Herne Hill Harriers) 12.52 -2.2
2 Ore Adamson (Herne Hill Harriers) 12.79 -2.2
3 Pippa Earley (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) 12.82 -2.2
4 Rhiannon Gayle (Croydon Harriers) 12.94 -2.2
5 Marcia Sey (Croydon Harriers) 12.95 -2.2
6 Ella Dennis (Herne Hill Harriers) 13.19 -2.2
7 Olivia Sinclair (Herne Hill Harriers) 13.21 -2.2
8 Chyna Russell (Sutton & District AC) 13.26 -2.2
Under-15 Girls 200 Metres HEAT 1
(Kingsmeadow Stadium, 23 May)
1 Lakeisha Owusu-Junior (Herne Hill Harriers) 26.21 0.0 Q
2 Isabel Hornung (Reigate Priory AC) 27.75 0.0 Q
3 Elle Borissow (Guildford & Godalming AC) 28.41 0.0 Q
4 Maddy Nunan (Holland Sports AC) 29.04 0.0 Q
5 Caroline Stolz (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) 29.07 0.0 q
6 Amelia Gummer (Sutton & District AC) 29.08 0.0 q
7 Tennessee Thresher (Sutton & District AC) 29.36 0.0
Under-15 Girls 200 Metres HEAT 2
(Kingsmeadow Stadium, 23 May)
1 Rhiannon Gayle (Croydon Harriers) 26.02 -1.3 Q
2 Chira Hussey (Herne Hill Harriers) 27.12 -1.3 Q
3 Tumininu Araga (Woking AC) 27.13 -1.3 Q
4 Amelia Bell (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) 27.79 -1.3 Q
5 Manon-Suzanne Bukasa (Herne Hill Harriers) 28.92 -1.3 q
6 Martine Scott (Guildford & Godalming AC) 29.84 -1.3
7 Jade Mcfarlane (Sutton & District AC) 30.10 -1.3
Under-15 Girls 200 Metres HEAT 3
(Kingsmeadow Stadium, 23 May)
1 Barabra Folayan (Herne Hill Harriers) 27.22 -2.1 Q
2 Nayana Brown (Croydon Harriers) 27.30 -2.1 Q
3 Safyre Forrester Jackson (Sutton & District AC) 27.88 -2.1 Q
4 Amy Braid (Woking AC) 28.08 -2.1 Q
5 Jess Gilliver (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) 28.13 -2.1 q
6 Olivia Drigui (Hercules Wimbledon AC) 30.60 -2.1
7 Alexandra Roe (Guildford & Godalming AC) 30.74 -2.1
Under-15 Girls 200 Metres S-FINAL 1
(Kingsmeadow Stadium, 23 May)
1 Rhiannon Gayle (Croydon Harriers) 25.81 +0.8 Q
2 Tumininu Araga (Woking AC) 26.69 +0.8 Q
3 Barabra Folayan (Herne Hill Harriers) 26.82 +0.8 Q
4 Amelia Bell (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) 27.60 +0.8 Q
5 Safyre Forrester Jackson (Sutton & District AC) 27.67 +0.8
6 Manon-Suzanne Bukasa (Herne Hill Harriers) 27.78 +0.8
7 Amelia Gummer (Sutton & District AC) 29.30 +0.8
Under-15 Girls 200 Metres S-FINAL 2
(Kingsmeadow Stadium, 23 May)
1 Lakeisha Owusu-Junior (Herne Hill Harriers) 26.07 +1.2 Q
2 Isabel Hornung (Reigate Priory AC) 26.88 +1.2 Q
3 Chira Hussey (Herne Hill Harriers) 26.90 +1.2 Q
4 Nayana Brown (Croydon Harriers) 26.93 +1.2 Q
5 Amy Braid (Woking AC) 27.98 +1.2
6 Jess Gilliver (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) 28.59 +1.2
7 Maddy Nunan (Holland Sports AC) 28.72 +1.2
8 Caroline Stolz (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) 29.44 +1.2
Under-15 Girls 200 Metres FINAL
(Kingsmeadow Stadium, 23 May)
1 Rhiannon Gayle (Croydon Harriers) 25.41 +1.2
2 Lakeisha Owusu-Junior (Herne Hill Harriers) 26.28 +1.2
3 Chira Hussey (Herne Hill Harriers) 26.67 +1.2
4 Tumininu Araga (Woking AC) 26.78 +1.2
5 Nayana Brown (Croydon Harriers) 26.87 +1.2
6 Barabra Folayan (Herne Hill Harriers) 26.97 +1.2
7 Isabel Hornung (Reigate Priory AC) 27.09 +1.2
8 Amelia Bell (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) 27.54 +1.2
Under-15 Girls 800 Metres HEAT 1
(Kingsmeadow Stadium, 23 May)
1 Alex Shaw (Guildford & Godalming AC) 2:19.9 Q
2 Charlotte Vaughan (Walton AC) 2:21.9 Q
3 Annabel Hobday (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) 2:26.2 q
4 Amelia Casey (Hercules Wimbledon AC) 2:28.8
5 Katie Hopkins (Woking AC) 2:31.9
6 Rachel Pharaoh (Walton AC) 2:32.5
7 Sophie Gee (Sutton & District AC) 2:39.3
8 Olivia Wood (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) 2:42.6
Under-15 Girls 800 Metres HEAT 2
(Kingsmeadow Stadium, 23 May)
1 Darby Begley-Jones (Walton AC) 2:23.9 Q
2 Eimear Griffin (Herne Hill Harriers) 2:24.9 Q
3 Abbie Owen (Reigate Priory AC) 2:28.8
4 Amelia Clark (South London Harriers) 2:29.8
5 Abigail White (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) 2:30.5
6 Martine Scott (Guildford & Godalming AC) 2:31.8
7 Imogen Busa (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) 2:51.6
Under-15 Girls 800 Metres HEAT 3
(Kingsmeadow Stadium, 23 May)
1 Kayah Wilks (Herne Hill Harriers) 2:22.2 Q
2 Sophie Dove (Camberley & District AC) 2:23.0 Q
3 Antigone Tymens (Walton AC) 2:27.5 q
4 Madeleine Orenstein (Hercules Wimbledon AC) 2:33.7
5 Aoife Russell Moore (Guildford & Godalming AC) 2:34.8
6 Clara Sawicki (Walton AC) 2:36.8
7 Florence Baulk (Woking AC) 2:38.4
Under-15 Girls 800 Metres FINAL
(Kingsmeadow Stadium, 24 May)
1 Alex Shaw (Guildford & Godalming AC) 2:13.18
2 Eimear Griffin (Herne Hill Harriers) 2:17.24
3 Kayah Wilks (Herne Hill Harriers) 2:18.24
4 Darby Begley-Jones (Walton AC) 2:21.49
5 Charlotte Vaughan (Walton AC) 2:22.55
6 Sophie Dove (Camberley & District AC) 2:22.95
7 Annabel Hobday (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) 2:24.70
8 Antigone Tymens (Walton AC) 2:34.40
Under-15 Girls 1500 Metres HEAT 1
(Kingsmeadow Stadium, 23 May)
1 Claudia Lance Jones (Guildford & Godalming AC) 4:53.7 Q
2 Olivia Stillman (Sutton & District AC) 4:54.0 Q
3 Alexandra Brown (Herne Hill Harriers) 4:54.9 Q
4 Dominique Corradi (Sutton & District AC) 4:56.1 Q
5 Katriona Brown (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) 4:59.4 q
6 Ellie Monday (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) 5:06.2 q
7 Jessica Moore (Croydon Harriers) 5:14.3
8 Becky Storer (Camberley & District AC) 5:19.9
9 Jemima Hayward-Bhikha (Herne Hill Harriers) 5:27.6
9 Sofia Di Carlo (Herne Hill Harriers) 5:27.6
11 Pippa Wonders (Reigate Priory AC) 5:29.5
12 Megan Driver (Croydon Harriers) 5:34.0
Under-15 Girls 1500 Metres HEAT 2
(Kingsmeadow Stadium, 23 May)
1 Elsa Palmer (Dorking Mole Valley AC) 4:57.45 Q
2 Lucy Olsen (Herne Hill Harriers) 4:58.84 Q
3 Olivia Mcdonald (Guildford & Godalming AC) 4:58.85 Q
4 Poppy Wardley (Reigate Priory AC) 4:58.96 Q
5 Clarissa Nicholls (Herne Hill Harriers) 4:59.04 q
6 Katie Balme (Herne Hill Harriers) 5:03.30 q
7 Emelye Kenyon-Brown (Reigate Priory AC) 5:08.78
8 Maddy Pullen (Reigate Priory AC) 5:17.17
9 Thea Wardley (Reigate Priory AC) 5:20.07
10 Sacha Kennedy (Ranelagh Harriers) 5:34.12
11 Georgie Nunn (Herne Hill Harriers) 5:37.02
12 Leonie Kennedy (Ranelagh Harriers) 5:42.36
Under-15 Girls 1500 Metres FINAL
(Kingsmeadow Stadium, 24 May)
1 Alexandra Brown (Herne Hill Harriers) 4:43.46
2 Claudia Lance Jones (Guildford & Godalming AC) 4:45.45
3 Elsa Palmer (Dorking Mole Valley AC) 4:46.23
4 Lucy Olsen (Herne Hill Harriers) 4:49.31
5 Olivia Stillman (Sutton & District AC) 4:49.49
6 Poppy Wardley (Reigate Priory AC) 4:55.91
7 Dominique Corradi (Sutton & District AC) 4:56.86
8 Katriona Brown (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) 4:57.41
9 Clarissa Nicholls (Herne Hill Harriers) 4:58.80
10 Olivia Mcdonald (Guildford & Godalming AC) 5:01.55
11 Ellie Monday (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) 5:02.31
12 Katie Balme (Herne Hill Harriers) 5:04.30
Under-15 Girls 75 Metres Hurdles (76.2cm) HEAT 1
(Kingsmeadow Stadium, 23 May)
1 Pippa Earley (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) 11.25 +0.5 CBPQ
2 Ayse Hussein (Belgrave Harriers) 12.28 +0.5 Q
3 Isabel King (Reigate Priory AC) 13.27 +0.5
4 Helene Davis (St Mary's Richmond AC) 13.53 +0.5
5 Alexandra Roe (Guildford & Godalming AC) 13.53 +0.5
6 Jessica Collins (Herne Hill Harriers) 15.26 +0.5
Under-15 Girls 75 Metres Hurdles (76.2cm) HEAT 2
(Kingsmeadow Stadium, 23 May)
1 Marcia Sey (Croydon Harriers) 11.78 0.0 Q
2 Marcey Winter (Guildford & Godalming AC) 12.12 0.0 Q
3 Anna Brophy (Guildford & Godalming AC) 12.67 0.0 q
4 Amelia Watson (Reigate Priory AC) 12.82 0.0 q
5 Hannah Lester (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) 13.69 0.0
6 Josephine Grist (St Mary's Richmond AC) 13.71 0.0
Under-15 Girls 75 Metres Hurdles (76.2cm) HEAT 3
(Kingsmeadow Stadium, 23 May)
1 Lucy Tunnacliffe (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) 12.84 -1.6 Q
2 Louisa Stoney (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) 13.17 -1.6 Q
3 Martine Scott (Guildford & Godalming AC) 13.38 -1.6
4 Pollyanna Wright (Guildford & Godalming AC) 13.94 -1.6
5 Ciara Kennedy (Hercules Wimbledon AC) 14.24 -1.6
Under-15 Girls 75 Metres Hurdles (76.2cm) FINAL
(Kingsmeadow Stadium, 23 May)
1 Pippa Earley (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) 11.13 +0.1 CBP
2 Marcia Sey (Croydon Harriers) 11.40 +0.1
3 Marcey Winter (Guildford & Godalming AC) 12.00 +0.1
4 Ayse Hussein (Belgrave Harriers) 12.32 +0.1
5 Anna Brophy (Guildford & Godalming AC) 12.67 +0.1
6 Lucy Tunnacliffe (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) 12.73 +0.1
7 Amelia Watson (Reigate Priory AC) 12.91 +0.1
8 Louisa Stoney (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) 12.98 +0.1
Under-15 Girls 4 X 100 Metres Relay FINAL
(Carshalton, 12 September)
1 Herne Hill Harriers 50.69
2 Sutton & District AC A 51.01
3 Woking AC 51.38
4 Kingston AC & Polytechnic H A 53.02
5 Kingston AC & Polytechnic H B 54.02
6 Sutton & District AC B 54.58
Under-15 Girls 4 X 200 Metres Relay FINAL
(Carshalton, 12 September)
1 Herne Hill Harriers 1:47.82
2 Woking AC 1:49.69
3 Sutton & District AC A 1:51.06
4 Kingston AC & Polytechnic H 1:54.17
5 Sutton & District AC B 1:56.69
Under-15 Girls High Jump FINAL
(Kingsmeadow Stadium, 24 May)
Result Card
1 Anna Brophy (Guildford & Godalming AC) 1.60
2 Ella Dennis (Herne Hill Harriers) 1.50
3 Olivia Chessell (Sutton & District AC) 1.45
4 Kaitlin Lawrence (Guildford & Godalming AC) 1.45
5 = Hollie Heapes (Walton AC) 1.45
5 = Bella Gibbon (Herne Hill Harriers) 1.45
7 Martine Scott (Guildford & Godalming AC) 1.45
8 Jessica Goveia-Slatter (South London Harriers) 1.40
9 Jasmine Woodroffe (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) 1.35
10 Helene Davis (St Mary's Richmond AC) 1.35
11 Caroline Stolz (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) 1.30
12 Katie Watson (Reigate Priory AC) 1.30
13 Amelia Watson (Reigate Priory AC) 1.25
14 Hannah Lester (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) 1.20
15 Megan Driver (Croydon Harriers) 1.15
Under-15 Girls Pole Vault FINAL
(Kingsmeadow Stadium, 24 May)
Result Card
1 Tait Jones (Walton AC) 2.60
2 Katie Hopkins (Woking AC) 2.30
Under-15 Girls Long Jump FINAL
(Kingsmeadow Stadium, 23 May)
Result Card
1 Pippa Earley (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) 5.73 +0.8 CBP
2 Ore Adamson (Herne Hill Harriers) 5.33 +1.5
3 Darcy Bourne (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) 5.18 -0.7
4 Ayse Hussein (Belgrave Harriers) 5.11 +1.5
5 Kayla Bowley (Croydon Harriers) 4.87 +0.5
6 Louisa Stoney (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) 4.64 +2.0
7 Isabel King (Reigate Priory AC) 4.57 +1.1
8 Maddy Nunan (Holland Sports AC) 4.47 -0.2
9 Dana Frankland (Walton AC) 4.45 -0.5
10 Leah Christmas (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) 4.38 -0.2
11 Rio Scott (Guildford & Godalming AC) 4.37 +0.9
12 Rhianna Levy (South London Harriers) 4.34 +0.6
13 Ella Price (South London Harriers) 4.32 +1.4
14 Hannah Lester (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) 3.70 +1.0
Under-15 Girls Shot Putt (3kg) FINAL
(Kingsmeadow Stadium, 23 May)
Result Card
1 Nicola Bell (Walton AC) 10.05
2 Ayse Hussein (Belgrave Harriers) 8.74
3 Lucy Tunnacliffe (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) 8.43
4 Jade McFarlane (Sutton & District AC) 7.97
5 Ines-Karel Zepa-D'Aboui (Croydon Harriers) 7.83
6 Olivia Bingham (Guildford & Godalming AC) 7.46
7 Amelia Watson (Reigate Priory AC) 7.02
8 Elle Borissow (Guildford & Godalming AC) 6.41
Under-15 Girls Discus (1kg) FINAL
(Kingsmeadow Stadium, 24 May)
Result Card
1 Tait Jones (Walton AC) 30.60
2 Nicola Bell (Walton AC) 28.71
3 Leah Smith (Walton AC) 22.38
4 Marisse Cato (South London Harriers) 19.26
5 Rhianna Grainger (Camberley & District AC) 17.91
6 Merle Redhead Ling (South London Harriers) 17.50
7 Hetty Arnfield (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) 14.37
Under-15 Girls Hammer (3kg) FINAL
(Kingsmeadow Stadium, 24 May)
Result Card
1 Anastasia Banbury (Walton AC) 37.79
2 Jessica Pelham (Guildford & Godalming AC) 32.87
3 Nicola Bell (Walton AC) 32.28
4 India Rapela (Woking AC) 31.80
5 Leah Smith (Walton AC) 29.26
6 Renae Jenoure-Jackson (Croydon Harriers) 28.62
7 Tandia Pritchard (Guildford & Godalming AC) 25.14
Under-15 Girls Javelin (500g) FINAL
(Kingsmeadow Stadium, 24 May)
Result Card
1 Paula Holguin (St.Marks Sch) 37.02 CBP
2 Nicola Bell (Walton AC) 34.70
3 Zoe Macrae (Guildford & Godalming AC) 31.99
4 Danielle Henderson (Herne Hill Harriers) 31.60
5 Florence Baulk (Woking AC) 28.89
6 Becky Storer (Camberley & District AC) 25.82
7 Merle Redhead Ling (South London Harriers) 21.85
8 Rosa Webb (Camberley & District AC) 20.21
9 Lucy West (Guildford & Godalming AC) 17.35
10 Megan Driver (Croydon Harriers) 17.30
11 Ella Price (South London Harriers) 16.02
12 Amelia Clack (South London Harriers) 15.79
13 Jessica Goveia-Slatter (South London Harriers) 15.36
14 Imogen Busa (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) 14.14
15 Hetty Arnfield (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) 13.45

E&OE. If you know of any errors or omissions then please advise Webmaster.