SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association © 2022
TRACK & FIELD Updated 18 May 2010
 
 
 

You are here: Home> Track & Field > Rankings > 2007 > SW
Today's Date: 3 July 2022
  
SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2007

Click below for other age groups:-
Select an event:
Women
(We have been advised by UKA that performances in mixed gender events are not eligible for record purposes nor as qualifying performances for championships.
Therefore we will show such performances in italics with an mx suffix. Please note that this does not apply to the Under-13 Age Groups because there are no records for them.)


Athletes are requested to ensure that their county affiliation is shown correctly on Power of Ten.
 
 100 Metres (Standard: 12.80 )
 11.32/+1.22rAJoice MaduakaWoodGrn+ExLVaasa, FIN23 Jun
 11.80/-0.42Donna FraserCroydon HCrystal Palace16 Jun
 11.83/+0.71Helen PryerWindsorSE&HEton7 Jul
 11.95/+1.24h2Denise Osei (U20)Herne Hill HBedford28 May
 12.01Jo White (U17)StMRichmondTwickenham4 Jul
 12.102Sabrina ScottWoodGrn+ExLKingston12 May
 12.11Jade Phillips (U17)Herne Hill HBattersea Pk3 Jun
 12.11Charlotte Cole (U17)Sutton&DistrictCarshalton7 Jul
 12.21Michelle WatsonHerne Hill HBattersea Pk19 May
 12.26/+0.53Twinelle Hopeson (U17)Croydon HSheffield11 Aug
 12.32Helen ChannonWalton ACWalton2 Jun
 12.354Azaria FrancisWoodGrn+ExLKingston12 May
 12.41Mary Iheke (U17)Kingston & PolyTooting Bec16 Jun
 12.413h2Amelia Richards (U15)HerculesWimbSheffield11 Aug
 12.52Sandra Seaton (U17)Epsom & EwellCarshalton6 May
 12.51Dominique Blaize (U23)Kingston & PolyBedford2 Jun
 12.53Victoria Hewett (U17)Woking ACErith7 Jul
 12.51rBRobyn St. Luce Boyce (U17)Herne Hill HCarshalton22 Jul
 12.61rBRachel Mayhew (U15)Herne Hill HCarshalton22 Jul
 12.61Funto Fabunmi-Alade (U15)Herne Hill HCarshalton22 Jul
 12.67/-1.34Amy Godsell (U20)Blkhth&BromLee Valley21 Apr
 12.72r2Kimberlie Le Geyt (U17)Sutton&DistrictCrystal Palace15 Apr
 12.72Alys Morgan (U20)Guildford&GGuildford2 Jun
 12.71Lizzie Cave (U17)AldershotF&DGuildford7 Jul
 12.83Samantha Dawson (U15)AldershotF&DBedford16 Jun
200 Metres (Standard: 26.20 )
23.05/+1.14r1Joice MaduakaWoodGrn+ExLBydgoszcz, POL10 Jun 
23.40/0.02Donna FraserCroydon HGeneva, SUI8 Jun 
23.72/(-2.6)2r2Helen PryerWindsorSE&HBedford10 Jun 
24.52/+1.3hDominique BlaizeKingston & PolyDesenzano del Garda,5 May 
24.52/+0.53s1Twinelle Hopeson (U17)Croydon HBelgrade, SRB25 Jul 
24.542Sabrina ScottWoodGrn+ExLKingston13 May 
24.653Susan BovillSutton&DistrictKingston13 May 
24.82/+1.71h2Jo White (U17)StMRichmondSheffield12 Aug 
25.21Denise Osei (U20)Herne Hill HTooting Bec20 Jun 
25.361Victoria Hewett (U17)Woking ACKingston10 Jun 
25.41Michelle WatsonHerne Hill HBattersea Pk19 May 
25.53Amy Godsell (U20)Blkhth&BromWoodford1 Jul 
25.52Helen ChannonWalton ACPerivale28 Jul 
25.61Amy Allcock (U15)AldershotF&DBedford16 Jun 
25.61Mary Iheke (U17)Kingston & PolyBromley7 Jul 
25.71rBOdette Campbell (U20)Croydon HAshford29 Apr 
25.71Amelia Richards (U15)HerculesWimbTooting Bec16 Jun 
25.71Charlotte Cole (U17)Sutton&DistrictCarshalton7 Jul 
25.71Jade Phillips (U17)Herne Hill HCarshalton22 Jul 
25.77/+1.54Claire HeaffordShaft.BarnetCopthall10 Jun 
25.81Lizzie Cave (U17)AldershotF&DWoking2 Jun 
25.8/+1.63rBRuth BreretonWoodGrn+ExLPortsmouth12 Aug 
25.83i4h1Magali Franka (U20)Herne Hill HBirmingham25 Feb 
25.91Adelle Tracey (U15)Guildford&GEton28 Jul 
26.00/+0.2hJulia Bennett (W35)Epsom & EwellStoke9 Jun 
26.044Channelle GarnettHerne Hill HKingston10 Jun 
26.11Funto Fabunmi-Alade (U15)Herne Hill HCarshalton22 Jul 
 400 Metres (Standard: 61.00 )
 52.203Donna FraserCroydon HOsaka, JPN23 Aug
 53.422Tasha Danvers-SmithShaft.BarnetEagle Rock CA, USA12 May
 54.971Charlotte BestCrawley ACLoughborough30 May
 54.991r2Susan BovillSutton&DistrictBedford10 Jun
 56.06i2Claire NicholsWoking ACLee Valley28 Jan
 57.253Hannah Brooks (U20)Crawley ACBirmingham Uni19 Jun
 57.35i1s1Emily ParkerEpsom & EwellBirmingham10 Feb
 57.731Odette Campbell (U20)Croydon HKingston9 Jun
 57.771rBChrissie FosterThamesValleySwansea3 Jun
 58.161Victoria Hewett (U17)Woking ACWoking20 Jun
 58.65Ruth BreretonWoodGrn+ExLPortsmouth12 Aug
 58.777Emma-Louise Paton (U20)Epsom & EwellCrystal Palace17 Jun
 58.812Alys Morgan (U20)Guildford&GKingston9 Jun
 58.941Monique Davies (U20)Herne Hill HBedford18 Aug
 59.041Virginia Mitchell (W40)Woking ACBirmingham28 Jul
 59.05i1Sally Read-Cayton (W40)Woking ACHelsinki, FIN23 Mar
 59.07i2s2Claire HeaffordShaft.BarnetBirmingham10 Feb
 59.112rBClementine AdamsAldershotF&DSwansea3 Jun
 59.24i3s2Alex CookeHerne Hill HLee Valley21 Jan
 59.42Julia Bennett (W35)Epsom & EwellKingston28 Apr
 59.491Clare Constable (W35)Guildford&GBirmingham28 Jul
 59.83Nicky EglintonWoking ACWoking2 Jun
 59.92Sarah HolmesWoking ACSouthampton28 Apr
 60.094Zena Bland (U17)Herne Hill HCopthall21 Jul
 60.12Christine Lowson (U17)Guildford&GUxbridge28 Apr
 60.71Lauren Atkins (U20)Sutton&DistrictCarshalton7 Jul
 60.893Helena Corbin (U17)Woking ACWoking20 Jun
800 Metres (Standard: 2:20.00 )
2:01.503Charlotte BestCrawley ACBangkok, THA14 Aug 
2:05.591h3Hannah Brooks (U20)Crawley ACHengelo, NED20 Jul 
2:07.056rBDanielle ChristmasCrawley ACManchester29 Jul 
2:07.46i4h2Claire NicholsWoking ACSheffield10 Feb 
2:09.326rBClementine AdamsAldershotF&DCrystal Palace25 Aug 
2:11.4i1Claire RobinsonBasingstkeMHLee Valley20 Jan 
2:12.061rEGeorgia Peel (U15)Woking ACCoventry4 Aug 
2:12.348Sally Read-Cayton (W40)Woking ACCrystal Palace17 Jun 
2:12.901Adelle Tracey (U15)Guildford&GSheffield12 Aug 
2:13.081Frederica Foster (U15)South LondonAshford27 May 
2:14.206h1Emily Adams (U23)AldershotF&DBedford27 May 
2:15.48r4Susie BushAldershotF&DWatford27 Jun 
2:15.473r3Catherine BrysonBelgrave HWatford2 May 
2:15.75Emily NelsonEpsom & EwellKingston2 May 
2:15.741Loulou Rowlands (U17)South LondonKingston9 Jun 
2:15.791Chrissie FosterThamesValleyKingston12 May 
2:16.178r7Lily Partridge (U17)AldershotF&DWatford30 May 
2:17.792Monique Davies (U20)Herne Hill HCopthall21 Jul 
2:17.923h1Christine Lowson (U17)Guildford&GAshford27 May 
2:17.955Sarah GaileyBelgrave HEton7 Jul 
2:18.044Hannah Edwards (U15)Herne Hill HCopthall26 Aug 
2:18.91Alex CookeHerne Hill HBattersea Pk2 May 
2:19.52Harriet Field (U15)South LondonAshford9 Jun 
2:19.52rBHelena Corbin (U17)Woking ACCopthall5 Aug 
 1500 Metres (Standard: 4:50.00 )
 4:16.575rACharlotte BestCrawley ACWatford30 Jun
 4:19.563rBHannah Brooks (U20)Crawley ACWatford30 Jun
 4:24.61Emily AdamsAldershotF&DWatford8 Aug
 4:27.703Susie BushAldershotF&DCrystal Palace16 Jun
 4:29.004Catherine BrysonBelgrave HCrystal Palace16 Jun
 4:29.145Genni GardenerGuildford&GLouisville KY,USA21 Apr
 4:30.209r4Lily Partridge (U17)AldershotF&DWatford27 Jun
 4:31.41Helena RobeyGuildford&GKingston13 May
 4:34.982rEEmelia Gorecka (U15)AldershotF&DWatford30 Jun
 4:35.23Emily NelsonEpsom & EwellKingston13 May
 4:36.611Danielle ChristmasCrawley ACKingston10 Jun
 4:37.01Georgia Peel (U15)Woking ACBedford16 Jun
 4:37.22Zara Hyde-Peters (W40)Coventry GodCoventry8 Jul
 4:39.71Clementine AdamsAldershotF&DKingston19 May
 4:42.15Clare KingStMRichmondWalton23 May
 4:45.13Georgie Bruinvels (U20)DorkingMVTooting Bec25 Jul
 4:47.91Beth Hubbard (U15)AldershotF&DBasingstoke22 Jul
 4:48.742Clare Pauzers (W40)Herne Hill HKingston10 Jun
 4:48.825r7Ruth Haynes (U15)AldershotF&DWatford13 Jun
 4:49.073r5Estelle DamantRanelagh HStretford24 Jul
 4:49.431Isabel Brinsden (U17)Epsom & EwellKingston9 Jun
 4:49.8011h2Hannah Edwards (U15)Herne Hill HBirmingham13 Jul
1 Mile (Standard: 5:40.00 )
4:59.9Emily Alden (U23)Epsom & EwellCrawley26 Apr 
5:04.9Clare Elms (W40)Dulwich RAlgarve, POR1 Nov 
5:09.70Medena Knespl (U23)HerculesWimbBoston3 Feb 
 3000 Metres (Standard: 11:00.00 )
 9:36.268Emily AdamsAldershotF&DSolihull21 Jul
 9:43.73i7Susie BushAldershotF&DSheffield10 Feb
 9:52.71Catherine BrysonBelgrave HKingston13 May
 9:55.72Emily NelsonEpsom & EwellKingston13 May
 9:56.98Hannah Brooks (U20)Crawley ACWatford4 Apr
 9:57.15i1Genni GardenerGuildford&GBloomington IN, USA16 Feb
 9:58.986Emelia Gorecka (U15)AldershotF&DWatford22 Aug
 10:03.061Birhan DagneBelgrave HWigan3 Jun
 10:05.85iMedena KnesplHerculesWimbBoston MA, USA1 Dec
 10:15.375Georgie Bruinvels (U20)DorkingMVBirmingham14 Jul
 10:22.61Ceri Diss (W40)Herne Hill HErith7 Jul
 10:23.71Zara Hyde-Peters (W40)Coventry GodGateshead3 Jun
 10:24.03Clare Pauzers (W40)Herne Hill HTooting Bec16 Jun
 10:33.002rBSarah-Jane MurphyBelgrave HWigan3 Jun
 10:36.01rBIsabel Brinsden (U17)Epsom & EwellEton28 Jul
 10:37.48Claire CannHerculesWimbTooting Bec4 Jul
 10:37.7117Ruth Haynes (U15)AldershotF&DWatford22 Aug
 10:39.595Fiona LoveGuildford&GTooting Bec21 Jul
 10:41.913Medena KnesplHerculesWimbTooting Bec25 Jul
 10:43.467Grace Shephard (U15)Epsom & EwellTooting Bec21 Jul
 10:47.41Estelle DamantStMRichmondCarshalton7 Jul
 10:50.61Sophie Cowper (U17)Redhill&SyBKingston13 May
 10:51.62Catherine Taylor (U17)AldershotF&DKingston13 May
 10:55.13Julia Wedmore (U17)Herne Hill HBattersea Pk19 May
100 Metres Hurdles (84.0cm) (Standard: 16.50 )
13.73/+0.21h2Channelle GarnettHerne Hill HBedford24 Jun 
14.32/+0.7hDominique BlaizeKingston & PolyDesenzano del Garda,5 May 
14.72/+1.25Kayleigh Ferguson (U20)Croydon HBirmingham14 Jul 
15.06/+0.4hJulia Bennett (W35)Epsom & EwellBedford4 Aug 
15.25/-0.32Robyn St. Luce Boyce (U17)Herne Hill HBedford18 Aug 
15.41rBNatasha Risman (U20)Guildford&GUxbridge28 Apr 
15.41Emily ParkerEpsom & EwellKingston19 May 
15.61Katie Miller (U20)Epsom & EwellReading29 Apr 
16.22rBVanessa Ward (U20)Guildford&GBrighton19 May 
16.40/+0.9hJo Rowland (U20)Crawley ACBedford4 Aug 
 400 Metres Hurdles (76.2cm) (Standard: 70.00 )
 54.082s1Tasha Danvers-SmithShaft.BarnetOsaka, JPN28 Aug
 60.11Emily ParkerEpsom & EwellPortsmouth12 Aug
 61.636Ruth BreretonWoodGrn+ExLBedford10 Jun
 63.104h2Claire HeaffordShaft.BarnetCrystal Palace16 Jun
 64.73Alex CookeHerne Hill HKingston13 May
 65.141Virginia Mitchell (W40)Woking ACBarnet Copthall21 Jul
 65.42Julia Bennett (W35)Epsom & EwellKingston7 Jul
 65.821Vanessa Ward (U20)Guildford&GKingston13 May
 66.256Nicola Jelley (U20)Epsom & EwellCrystal Palace16 Jun
 66.81rBVictoria Hewett (U17)Woking ACSouthampton28 Apr
 67.213Cassie Bardell (U20)Epsom & EwellKingston13 May
 68.81rBElizabeth Thompson (U17)Epsom & EwellEton28 Jul
 69.22Jennifer Honeyball (U20)Herne Hill HHoo28 Apr
High Jump (Standard: 1.55m )
1.84pJulia Bennett (W35)Epsom & EwellBedford4 Aug 
1.77hDominique BlaizeKingston & PolyDesenzano del Garda,5 May 
1.75B1Charis O'Connor (U20)Guildford&GPortsmouth12 Aug 
1.64i6Shani RainfordHerne Hill HLee Valley28 Jan 
1.632Ayamba AkimHerne Hill HBattersea Pk19 May 
1.611Sarah Abrams (U15)AldershotF&DGuildford17 Jun 
1.602Sharon Adongo (U17)Sutton&DistrictCrystal Palace15 Apr 
1.601Emily Browne (U17)Sutton&DistrictCrystal Palace15 Apr 
1.60hJo Rowland (U20)Crawley ACBarnet Copthall23 Jun 
1.591Helena Warren (U17)AldershotF&DGuildford17 Jun 
1.58B1Harriet Speed (U17)Guildford&GUxbridge28 Apr 
1.552Emily McIlwain (U15)Kingston & PolyBedford16 Jun 
 Pole Vault (Standard: 2.50m )
 4.26i2Ellie SpainShaft.BarnetVienna, AUT30 Jan
 3.851Jade Ive (U17)Sutton&DistrictBromley29 Jul
 3.85i6=Tracey GrantBelgrave HSheffield11 Feb
 3.20iB10=Louisa ClarkeSutton&DistrictUxbridge18 Feb
 3.00B1Louisa ClarkeSutton&DistrictCarshalton28 Apr
 2.901Natasha HartWoking ACErith7 Jul
 2.801Jo Rowland (U20)Crawley ACKingston13 May
 2.801Jennifer Honeyball (U20)Herne Hill HBattersea Pk19 May
 2.80G2Rosa Williams (U15)Herne Hill HCarshalton7 Jul
 2.70i11Samantha PoulterEpsom & EwellSheffield11 Mar
 2.521Samantha PoulterEpsom & EwellKingston28 Apr
 2.505Claudia Noakes (U13)Kingston & PolyTooting Bec25 Aug
 2.50i2Lauren Horner (U17)Kingston & PolyCarshalton3 Mar
Long Jump (Standard: 5.20m )
6.562Jade JohnsonHerne Hill HVaasa, FIN24 Jun 
6.151Sarah WellsteadSutton&DistrictCrystal Palace17 Jun 
6.03hDominique BlaizeKingston & PolyDesenzano del Garda,6 May 
5.851Julia Bennett (W35)Epsom & EwellEton28 Jul 
5.80/-1.04Emily Martin (U20)HerculesWimbBedford24 Jun 
5.712Helen ChannonWalton ACCarshalton28 Apr 
5.68w/+2.53Azaria FrancisWoodGrn+ExLKingston12 May 
5.67i2Azaria FrancisWoodGrn+ExLLee Valley21 Jan 
5.64/-0.5-Azaria FrancisWoodGrn+ExLKingston12 May 
5.561Amelia Richards (U15)HerculesWimbCarshalton28 Apr 
5.531Kara MillerSouth LondonEastbourne28 Apr 
5.512Charis O'Connor (U20)Guildford&GLiverpool5 Aug 
5.501Katryna EuridgeSutton&DistrictCarshalton7 Jul 
5.472Jane Ejimafugha (U20)Herne Hill HLee Valley21 Apr 
5.441Channelle GarnettHerne Hill HBedford2 Jun 
5.35Amy Quelch (U15)Woking ACCopthall5 Aug 
5.342Sasheana GordonKingston & PolyLee Valley21 Apr 
5.31hJo Rowland (U20)Crawley ACBarnet Copthall24 Jun 
5.27B2Kaylee PriceWalton ACCarshalton28 Apr 
5.231Sarah Abrams (U15)AldershotF&DKingston9 Jun 
 Triple Jump (Standard: 10.30m )
 12.401Jane Ejimafugha (U20)Herne Hill HErith7 Jul
 11.911Sarah WellsteadSutton&DistrictCarshalton28 Apr
 11.591Liz DavidsonKingston & PolyPortsmouth28 Jul
 11.431Julia Bennett (W35)Epsom & EwellKingston28 Apr
 11.361Kara MillerSouth LondonWatford19 May
 11.36i2Emily Martin (U20)HerculesWimbLee Valley20 Jan
 11.23B1Katryna EuridgeSutton&DistrictCarshalton7 Jul
 11.211Emily Martin (U20)HerculesWimbTwickenham19 May
 11.201Natasha Risman (U20)Guildford&GPortsmouth7 Jul
 10.911Asha Forde-Scille (U17)Herne Hill HBattersea Pk9 Jun
 10.82B4Azaria FrancisWoodGrn+ExLBirmingham7 Jul
 10.721Amelia Richards (U15)HerculesWimbAshford27 May
 10.691Roseanne Mackay (U17)Kingston & PolyWatford22 Jul
 10.561Sharon Adongo (U17)Sutton&DistrictCarshalton6 May
 10.461Tina HowellWalton ACWalton22 Apr
 10.39i2Helen Stewart (U17)Sutton&DistrictCarshalton4 Mar
 10.30B1Helen Stewart (U17)Sutton&DistrictCarshalton28 Apr
Shot Put (4kg) (Standard: 10:00m )
15.861Eleanor GatrellWoking ACErith7 Jul 
12.721Dominique BlaizeKingston & PolyBedford2 Jun 
12.27hJulia Bennett (W35)Epsom & EwellBedford4 Aug 
12.072Briony Phillips (U20)Herne Hill HLee Valley29 Apr 
11.02i1Camilla Thrush (W35)Kingston & PolyLee Valley3 Mar 
10.922Jade NichollsSutton&DistrictCarshalton28 Apr 
10.771Camilla Thrush (W35)Kingston & PolyBromley7 Jul 
10.753Jo Rowland (U20)Crawley ACCrystal Palace16 Jun 
10.301Montana Marshall (U17)Herne Hill HTooting Bec16 Jun 
10.212Sarah WellsteadSutton&DistrictPlymouth19 May 
 Discus (1kg) (Standard: 30.00m )
 49.282Jade NichollsSutton&DistrictBedford23 Jun
 41.181Eleanor GatrellWoking ACErith7 Jul
 40.712Angela Mitchell (W40)Harrow ACKingston12 May
 37.292Briony Phillips (U20)Herne Hill HBromley29 Jul
 36.961Makeda Quamina (U17)Herne Hill HTooting Bec28 Jul
 35.571Kasia KublikRedhill&SyBErith7 Jul
 33.771Camilla Thrush (W35)Kingston & PolyLee Valley3 Mar
 31.032Kirsty Billin (U23)Sutton&DistrictCarshalton7 Jul
Hammer (4kg) (Standard: 30.00m )
44.821Helen EphgraveGuildford&GUxbridge28 Apr 
43.211Eleanor GatrellWoking ACKingston10 Jun 
39.161Belinda HeilBelgrave HParliament Hill30 Jun 
38.811Camilla Thrush (W35)Kingston & PolyKingston18 Mar 
35.802Jo BennettEpsom & EwellKingston7 Jul 
 Javelin (600g) (Standard: 30.00m )
 52.34A1Jade DoddHerne Hill HCopthall20 Sep
 33.281Charlotte Kanini-Parsons (U15)Herne Hill HYeovil9 Jun
 33.042Briony Phillips (U20)Herne Hill HTooting Bec28 Jul
 32.783Jo Rowland (U20)Crawley ACTonbridge9 Apr
 31.831Chantelle Evans (U20)Sutton&DistrictCarshalton7 Jul
 31.59hJulia Bennett (W35)Epsom & EwellBedford5 Aug
Heptathlon (Senior events) (Standard: 2000pts )
5327pts1Julia Bennett (W35)Epsom & EwellBedford5 Aug 
4795pts21Dominique BlaizeKingston & PolyDesenzano del Garda,6 May 
4416pts1Jo Rowland (U20)Crawley ACBedford5 Aug 
 3000 Metres Walk (Standard: 18:00.00 )
 14:48.981Estle Viljoen (W35)HerculesWimbKingston12 May

Go to Top of Page

E&OE.


Send updates for U20 Female rankings to Paul Tunnacliffe at rankings-u20w@surreyathletics.uk.

Send updates for U17 Female rankings to Jess Walters at rankings-u17w@surreyathletics.uk.

Send updates for U13/U15 Female rankings to Keith Burchell at rankings-girls@surreyathletics.uk.

Send updates for U20 Male rankings to Arnold Rady at rankings-u20m@surreyathletics.uk.

Send updates for U17/U15/U13 Male rankings to Keith Burchell at rankings-male@surreyathletics.uk.

Send updates for Senior (Male & Female) rankings to Keith Burchell at rankings-senior@surreyathletics.uk.

WHEN SENDING E-MAILS PLEASE USE A MEANINGFUL SUBJECT (eg SURREY RANKINGS) - OTHERWISE YOUR MESSAGE MAY BE TREATED AS SPAM AND COULD BE IGNORED. IT IS IMPORTANT THAT YOU USE THE E-MAIL ADDRESSES SHOWN ABOVE SO THAT WE CAN DIRECT THEM TO THE CORRECT COMPILER. ALSO, PLEASE ENSURE THAT YOU INCLUDE ALL OF THE FOLLOWING DETAILS FOR EACH PERFORMANCE:-

(1) Event; (2) Age Group; (3) Athlete's First Name & Last Name; (4) Athlete's Club and/or School; (5) the Performance and (6) the Date and Venue when and where it was achieved.


Please note that results shown on this website are held in a database which has details of the performance. For those athletes where we show an "Athlete Profile" we also hold their name, date of birth and EA registration number which allows us to confirm their eligibility to compete and their age group at the time of achieving each performance and to link together all their performances. For athletes who are deceased we also hold the date of their death where known. We do not publish any dates of birth for living athletes. Any athlete who does not wish us to hold this information should contact Webmaster.