SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association © 2022
TRACK & FIELD Updated 19 April 2010
 
 
 

You are here: Home> Track & Field > Rankings > 2007 > U13B
Today's Date: 9 August 2022
  
SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2007

Click below for other age groups:-
Select an event:
Under 13 Boys
 
 100 Metres (Standard: 14.50 )
 12.232rJJosh AtilleCroydon HTooting Bec25 Aug
 12.5Taj JohnsonHerne Hill HPerivale6 May
 13.1A2Ethan Shakespeare-RichardsCroydon HCrystal Palace15 Apr
 13.2B1Matthew SundayCroydon HKingston5 Aug
 13.251h2Theo RaynbirdGuildford&GWoking2 Sep
 13.5/+3.5hNicholas GrantHerne Hill HKingston13 May
 13.52Saron CaldwellHerne Hill HTooting Bec16 Jun
 13.592h2Jack PageWoking ACWoking2 Sep
 13.7/+4.0hTyrie ObuksSouth LondonKingston13 May
 13.7A1Michael CoxWoking ACWoking22 Jul
 13.8Oliver NewportCrawley ACBasingstoke7 Apr
 13.8/+4.0hAidan FaheyKingston & PolyKingston13 May
 13.9A1Linus FieldStM RichmondKingston20 May
 14.0B1Temidayo AbdullahiHerne Hill HSutton22 Jul
 14.2A5Mark WatsonCamberley&DistCrystal Palace15 Apr
 14.2B2Hugo DowsonHerculesWimbCrystal Palace15 Apr
 14.2B3Leon OnabanjoHerne Hill HCrystal Palace15 Apr
 14.3/+3.5hWilliam Van KlaverenKingston & PolyKingston13 May
 14.3B1Jonah DykesCamberley&DistWoking22 Jul
 14.4B4Ejiro AvwunuCroydon HCrystal Palace15 Apr
 14.4C2Archie MaherHerne Hill HCrystal Palace15 Apr
 14.4Ryan PettruzzielloEpsom & EwellKingston17 Jun
 14.4A4Edward DavisGuildford&GKingston5 Aug
 14.4A1Charlie HitchcockWalton ACKingston5 Aug
 14.471Hugo FlemingWalton ACWalton22 Apr
 14.5/+3.5hJack WillsSutton&DistrictKingston13 May
 14.55Dashiell OliverHerne Hill HTooting Bec16 Jun
 14.5A1Sean DalchowEpsom & EwellHorsham24 Jun
200 Metres (Standard: 30.50 )
25.1A1Josh AtilleCroydon HNorman Pk22 Jul 
25.4A1Taj JohnsonHerne Hill HSutton22 Jul 
26.6B1Matthew SundayCroydon HKingston5 Aug 
26.81/-1.6A1Ethan Shakespeare-RichardsCroydon HCopthall3 Jun 
27.0A3Theo RaynbirdGuildford&GKingston5 Aug 
27.2B1Omari Carr-MillerCroydon HNorman Pk22 Jul 
27.8A1Jack PageWoking ACWoking22 Jul 
28.0B1Nicholas GrantHerne Hill HBattersea Pk3 Jun 
28.43Linus FieldStM RichmondTwickenham7 Sep 
28.5Oliver NewportCrawley ACCrawley26 Apr 
28.8Hugo FlemingWalton ACUxbridge3 Jun 
28.8James RussellHerculesWimbKingston17 Jun 
28.8A HarrisonHerne Hill HKingston5 Aug 
28.8Stephen KnuckeyAldershotF&DEton19 Aug 
28.9Hugo DowsonHerculesWimbSt Albans6 May 
28.90/-0.7hTyrie ObuksSouth LondonKingston12 May 
29.1Leon OnabanjoHerne Hill HKingston17 Jun 
29.1B1Temidayo AbdullahiHerne Hill HSutton22 Jul 
29.2Aidan FaheyKingston & PolyWatford22 Jul 
29.32Alex ClarkeGuildford&GKingston17 Jun 
29.6A5David FitzpatrickKingston & PolyKingston5 Aug 
29.7Adam CauldwellAldershotF&DEton19 Aug 
30.1B1George DewhurstWoking ACWoking22 Jul 
30.153Mark WatsonCamberley&DistKingston12 May 
30.2A3Sean DalchowEpsom & EwellHorsham24 Jun 
30.3B1William van KlaverenKingston & PolyOxford3 Jun 
30.3Henry SuggittKingston & PolyWalton1 Jul 
30.4A1Charlie HitchcockWalton ACKingston5 Aug 
30.4Jack WyllieDorkingMVWoking8 Aug 
30.41/-0.7hJack WillsSutton&DistrictKingston12 May 
 800 Metres (Standard: 2:45.00 )
 2:15.9Stephen KnuckeyAldershotF&DEton19 Aug
 2:19.1Hugo FlemingWalton ACBirmingham2 Jul
 2:20.2A2Omari Carr-MillerCroydon HNorman Pk22 Jul
 2:21.7A2Josh KeislerStM RichmondOxford3 Jun
 2:22.9Elliot VehearyCroydon HWalton1 Jul
 2:24.1Duran YoungHerne Hill HWalton1 Jul
 2:27.1A2Daniel WhitlamHerne Hill HBattersea Pk3 Jun
 2:27.711rCDominic Wynes-DevlinHerne Hill HTooting Bec25 Aug
 2:28.2Adam CauldwellAldershotF&DBasingstoke22 Jul
 2:29.7A3Michael CoxWoking ACWoking22 Jul
 2:32.9Ben BradleyCamberley&DistEton19 Aug
 2:34.954Nick HarrisAldershotF&DKingston12 May
 2:35.3B1Leon OnabanjoHerne Hill HKingston5 Aug
 2:35.6Tim LivingstoneHerculesWimbKingston17 Jun
 2:35.8Nick RyanCroydon HWalton1 Jul
 2:35.943h2Henry SuggittAldershotF&DWoking2 Sep
 2:36.4A2Alex WatsonHerculesWimbSutton22 Jul
 2:37.7A1Charlie WilliamsHerculesWimbPerivale24 Jun
 2:37.83A4Marvin BurkeCroydon HCroydon20 May
 2:37.9A1Jack WyllieDorkingMVKingston5 Aug
 2:38.1B3Daniel DickersonCroydon HNorman Pk22 Jul
 2:38.68hDaniel DittonAldershotF&DKingston12 May
 2:39.0Patrick CorcoranKingston & PolyKingston27 Jun
 2:39.3O DaleyHerne Hill HKingston5 Aug
 2:39.9A4Oliver GarnerKingston & PolyKingston20 May
 2:39.9Alistair WoodsKingston & PolyWalton1 Jul
 2:40.6A2William RadyHolland SportsHorsham24 Jun
 2:41.1A3Max CaulfieldEpsom & EwellHorsham24 Jun
 2:41.284h1Daniel WallisGuildford&GWoking2 Sep
 2:41.3A2Bruno van der SticheleHerculesWimbKingston3 Jun
 2:41.9Tom ButcherGuildford&GWalton1 Jul
 2:41.975h1Daniel DevoyGuildford&GWoking2 Sep
 2:42.1A4Ben ForemanSouth LondonHorsham24 Jun
 2:42.4B1Emmanuel ObayuwanaHerculesWimbPerivale24 Jun
 2:42.496h1Harry KnightsWoking ACWoking2 Sep
 2:43.1A3George CollettGuildford&GSouthampton22 Jul
 2:43.13hBen WatsonOxted SchoolKingston12 May
 2:43.48hCharlie DouglasEpsom & EwellKingston12 May
 2:44.0B2Ben CulverwellStM RichmondKingston20 May
 2:44.3Jacob CrossCroydon HKingston17 Jun
 2:45.0Kit JohnsonGuildford&GKingston17 Jun
1500 Metres (Standard: 5:40.00 )
4:42.20A1Stephen KnuckeyAldershotF&DKingston29 Jul 
4:43.2Hugo FlemingWalton ACWalton20 Sep 
4:51.22Josh KeislerStM RichmondTwickenham7 Sep 
4:52.46A1Elliot VehearyCroydon HCroydon20 May 
4:52.9A1Marvin BurkeCroydon HKingston5 Aug 
4:54.6A1Adam HulinDorkingMVWoking22 Jul 
4:59.45B4Jack WyllieDorkingMVKingston29 Jul 
5:04.254Ben BradleyCamberley&DistKingston13 May 
5:05.175Jack BurgessSutton&DistrictKingston13 May 
5:07.3Sam LinsleyWalton ACWalton1 Jul 
5:08.006Nick HarrisAldershotF&DKingston13 May 
5:08.487Adam CauldwellAldershotF&DKingston13 May 
5:09.2A3Tom LeonardWoking ACWoking22 Jul 
5:12.5A3Tom ButcherGuildford&GGuildford24 Jun 
5:14.1A3Nick RyanCroydon HTonbridge24 Jun 
5:14.8A4Daniel ThompsonCamberley&DistWoking22 Jul 
5:15.6A1Dominic Wynes-DevlinHerne Hill HCanterbury20 May 
5:18.909Daniel DittonAldershotF&DKingston13 May 
5:18.9Tom BallHerne Hill HWalton1 Jul 
5:24.36Henry SuggittAldershotF&DWatford27 Jun 
5:26.3B5Oliver GarnerKingston & PolyCrystal Palace15 Apr 
5:28.2910Gregory BaynhamAldershotF&DKingston13 May 
5:28.6Callum StephensEpsom & EwellKingston17 Jun 
5:29.0Alistair WoodsKingston & PolyKingston27 Jun 
5:29.5B3Oliver WeeksCamberley&DistWoking22 Jul 
5:29.6Daniel SwanEpsom & EwellKingston17 Jun 
5:30.3B2Trevor MulindwaHerne Hill HCanterbury20 May 
5:32.4B3Kit JohnsonGuildford&GSouthampton22 Jul 
5:33.3Tim LivingstoneHerculesWimbKingston17 Jun 
5:34.9211Nikolay SchubertKingston & PolyKingston13 May 
5:35.0A2Luke SemikinSutton&DistrictHorsham24 Jun 
 75 Metres Hurdles (76.2cm) (Standard: 17.00 )
 12.88/-0.2A1Faraz RafiCroydon HCopthall3 Jun
 13.4A1Tom ButcherGuildford&GGuildford24 Jun
 13.4A1Daniel WhitlamHerne Hill HSutton22 Jul
 13.6A1Nicholas GrantHerne Hill HEastbourne24 Jun
 13.7B1C KerriganHerne Hill HEastbourne24 Jun
 14.50/-0.1pOliver NewportCrawley ACHorsham8 Sep
 14.57/-0.2B1Matthew SundayCroydon HCopthall3 Jun
 14.8A1David FitzpatrickKingston & PolyKingston20 May
 15.01Michael ChristovKingston & PolyWatford6 May
 15.0A1Jack PageWoking ACWoking22 Jul
 15.13/-0.8pPaul RocheCamberley&DistHorsham8 Sep
 15.14/-0.1pJonah DykesCamberley&DistHorsham8 Sep
 15.4Daniel DittonAldershotF&DBracknell15 Jul
 15.5B1Trevor MulindaHerne Hill HCanterbury20 May
 15.7A2Robert LitchfieldWalton ACWoking22 Jul
 15.8Hugo DowsonHerculesWimbSt Albans6 May
 15.8A1William van KlaverenKingston & PolyOxford3 Jun
 15.8Daniel WallisGuildford&GReading3 Jun
 15.8B2Aaron JonesCroydon HNorman Pk22 Jul
 15.8A3Mark WatsonCamberley&DistWoking22 Jul
 15.91/-0.1pScott ThomasCamberley&DistHorsham8 Sep
 16.22/-0.8pOliver WeeksCamberley&DistHorsham8 Sep
 16.25/-0.1pBen BradleyCamberley&DistHorsham8 Sep
 16.4Toby BorthwickGuildford&GEton29 Apr
 16.4A4William RadyHolland SportsHorsham24 Jun
 16.5B3Emmanuel ObayuwanaHerculesWimbKingston3 Jun
 16.5B4Leo WellsRedhill&SyBHorsham24 Jun
 16.53/-0.1pLeon OnabanjoHerne Hill HHorsham8 Sep
 16.8A3Charlie HitchcockWalton ACUxbridge6 May
 16.8Henry SuggittAldershotF&DBracknell15 Jul
80 Metres Hurdles (76.2cm)
13.4A1Faraz RafiCroydon HKingston5 Aug 
13.6A2Daniel WhitlamHerne Hill HKingston5 Aug 
14.7Michael ChristovKingston & PolyKingston17 Jun 
15.0B1Matthew SundayCroydon HKingston5 Aug 
15.203Paul RocheCamberley&DistWoking2 Sep 
15.3B1Charlie HitchcockWalton ACKingston5 Aug 
15.4Temidayo AbdullahiHerne Hill HKingston17 Jun 
15.4A3David FitzpatrickKingston & PolyKingston5 Aug 
15.5Tom ButcherGuildford&GWalton1 Jul 
15.614Jonah DykesCamberley&DistWoking2 Sep 
15.7Edward DavisGuildford&GKingston17 Jun 
15.9Alex WatsonHerculesWimbWalton1 Jul 
16.074h1Mark WatsonCamberley&DistWoking2 Sep 
16.155Daniel DittonAldershotF&DWoking2 Sep 
16.2Daniel WallisGuildford&GKingston17 Jun 
16.4Oscar BoleKingston & PolyKingston17 Jun 
16.5Marvin BurkeCroydon HKingston17 Jun 
16.982Robert LitchfieldWalton ACWalton22 Apr 
17.13Andrew BreemGuildford&GKingston17 Jun 
17.1Sam OdellWalton ACWalton1 Jul 
17.44Jacob CrossCroydon HKingston17 Jun 
17.4Reigan DaviesGuildford&GKingston17 Jun 
17.4A4Emmanuel ObayuwanaHerculesWimbKingston5 Aug 
17.6Oliver GarnerKingston & PolyKingston17 Jun 
17.8B4Jonathan DenchHerculesWimbKingston5 Aug 
 High Jump (Standard: 1.20m )
 1.55Faraz RafiCroydon HWalton1 Jul
 1.481Oliver NewportCrawley ACWorthing11 Jul
 1.46pLeon OnabanjoHerne Hill HHorsham8 Sep
 1.38Andrew KempGuildford&GGuildford20 May
 1.35B1Daniel WhitlamHerne Hill HCanterbury20 May
 1.35B1Ejiro AvwunuCroydon HCopthall3 Jun
 1.35Stephen KnuckeyAldershotF&DEnfield24 Jun
 1.35Tom ButcherGuildford&GWalton1 Jul
 1.35B2Aaron JonesCroydon HNorman Pk22 Jul
 1.35A3David FitzpatrickKingston & PolyKingston5 Aug
 1.33A1Connor MaltbyWoking ACWoking22 Jul
 1.32Daniel DittonAldershotF&DBracknell15 Jul
 1.30James RussellHerculesWimbKingston17 Jun
 1.30A1Matthew BurtonGuildford&GGuildford24 Jun
 1.30M BrownGuildford&GWalton1 Jul
 1.30B1Duran YoungHerne Hill HSutton22 Jul
 1.281Michael ChristovKingston & PolyWalton22 Apr
 1.25B2Omari Carr-MillerCroydon HCroydon6 May
 1.25A3Bruno von StichelenHerculesWimbKingston3 Jun
 1.25Nick RyanCroydon HWalton1 Jul
 1.25A4Kit JohnsonGuildford&GSouthampton22 Jul
 1.25pPaul RocheCamberley&DistHorsham8 Sep
 1.20B2Alistair WoodsKingston & PolyKingston20 May
 1.20B1Ben CulverwellStM RichmondKingston20 May
 1.20A2Robert LitchfieldWalton ACWoking22 Jul
 1.20B1Jonny RichardsonWoking ACWoking22 Jul
Long Jump (Standard: 4.00m )
5.07A1Josh AtilleCroydon HNorman Pk22 Jul 
4.67Oliver NewportCrawley ACTonbridge9 Apr 
4.651Nicholas GrantHerne Hill HKingston12 May 
4.59A1Daniel WhitlamHerne Hill HKingston5 Aug 
4.56A3Ethan Shakespeare-RichardsCroydon HCopthall3 Jun 
4.49/+1.2pLeon OnabanjoHerne Hill HHorsham8 Sep 
4.42Ryan PettruzzielloEpsom & EwellWalton1 Jul 
4.42A3Theo RaynbirdGuildford&GKingston5 Aug 
4.37B1Taj JohnsonHerne Hill HKingston5 Aug 
4.341Dashiell OliverHerne Hill HTooting Bec16 Jun 
4.33A1Michael CoxWoking ACWoking22 Jul 
4.29A1David FitzpatrickKingston & PolyKingston20 May 
4.27/+1.4pJonah DykesCamberley&DistHorsham8 Sep 
4.21A4Matthew BurtonGuildford&GSouthampton22 Jul 
4.172Tyrie ObuksSouth LondonKingston12 May 
4.163Ejiro AvwunuCroydon HCrystal Palace15 Apr 
4.13A2Adam HulinDorkingMVWoking22 Jul 
4.12A1Sean DalchowEpsom & EwellHorsham24 Jun 
4.10B1Aidan FaheyKingston & PolyKingston20 May 
4.07A2Linus FieldStMRichmondOxford3 Jun 
4.004William van KlaverenKingston & PolyKingston12 May 
4.00B1Josh KeislerStMRichmondOxford3 Jun 
 Shot Put (3.25kg) (Standard: 5.80m )
 10.50A3Faraz RafiCroydon HKingston29 Jul
 9.27B3Joshua AgiboyeCroydon HKingston29 Jul
 7.73B1Omari Carr-MillerCroydon HNorman Pk22 Jul
 7.57Josh AtilleCroydon HWalton1 Jul
 7.28pOliver NewportCrawley ACHorsham8 Sep
 7.17A1Jack PageWoking ACWoking22 Jul
 7.07Taj JohnsonHerne Hill HKingston17 Jun
 7.01Matthew SundayCroydon HWalton1 Jul
 6.91A2William van KlaverenKingston & PolyOxford3 Jun
 6.602Aidan FaheyKingston & PolyWatford6 May
 6.55Alex WatsonHerculesWimbSutton22 Jul
 6.37A2Gianpaulo RuvoloWalton ACWoking22 Jul
 6.32A1Stefan KingHerne Hill HCanterbury20 May
 6.27A3Seb EdwardsGuildford&GSouthampton22 Jul
 6.01Christian CaveGuildford&GKingston17 Jun
 5.92Ollie GarnerKingston & PolyKingston17 Jun
 5.89pOliver WeeksCamberley&DistHorsham8 Sep
Discus (1kg) (Standard: 12.00m )
32.65A1Faraz RafiCroydon HKingston29 Jul 
18.86William van KlaverenKingston & PolyWalton1 Jul 
17.84B8Robert LitchfieldWalton ACKingston29 Jul 
16.00A2Duran YoungHerne Hill HKingston5 Aug 
15.37Conor Kissane-WoodWalton ACWalton1 Jul 
15.30A1M BoardmanWalton ACKingston5 Aug 
15.00B1M SarchettWalton ACKingston5 Aug 
12.84Edward DavisGuildford&GWalton1 Jul 
 Javelin (400g) (Standard: 18.00m )
 29.581William van KlaverenKingston & PolyEton11 Jun
 28.63A6Jamie McCullochCroydon HKingston29 Jul
 26.86B3Luke CrollHerne Hill HKingston29 Jul
 26.20A1Theo RaynbirdGuildford&GKingston5 Aug
 23.71Matthew SzepietowskiSt Johns LhdKingston18 Mar
 20.77A3Michael KermodeKingston & PolyKingston5 Aug
 19.8511Ben BradleyCamberley&DistWoking2 Sep
 19.54A4Leon OnabanjoHerne Hill HKingston5 Aug
 18.902Nicholas GrantHerne Hill HKingston12 May
Pentathlon (U13 Boys events)
1362pts1Leon OnabanjoHerne Hill HHorsham8 Sep 
 Pentathlon (Standard: 1000pts )
 1362pts1Leon OnabanjoHerne Hill HHorsham8 Sep
Pentathlon (U13 Boys events)
1287pts2Oliver NewportCrawley ACHorsham8 Sep 
 Pentathlon (Standard: 1000pts )
 1287pts2Oliver NewportCrawley ACHorsham8 Sep
Pentathlon (U13 Boys events)
1007pts3Jonah DykesCamberley&DistHorsham8 Sep 
 Pentathlon (Standard: 1000pts )
 1007pts3Jonah DykesCamberley&DistHorsham8 Sep
 955pts4Paul RocheCamberley&DistHorsham8 Sep
 903pts5Ben BradleyCamberley&DistHorsham8 Sep
 886pts6Mark WatsonCamberley&DistHorsham8 Sep
 786pts7Scott ThomasCamberley&DistHorsham8 Sep
 706pts8George HastingsCamberley&DistHorsham8 Sep

Go to Top of Page

E&OE.


Send updates for U20 Female rankings to Paul Tunnacliffe at rankings-u20w@surreyathletics.uk.

Send updates for U17 Female rankings to Jess Walters at rankings-u17w@surreyathletics.uk.

Send updates for U13/U15 Female rankings to Keith Burchell at rankings-girls@surreyathletics.uk.

Send updates for U20 Male rankings to Arnold Rady at rankings-u20m@surreyathletics.uk.

Send updates for U17/U15/U13 Male rankings to Keith Burchell at rankings-male@surreyathletics.uk.

Send updates for Senior (Male & Female) rankings to Keith Burchell at rankings-senior@surreyathletics.uk.

WHEN SENDING E-MAILS PLEASE USE A MEANINGFUL SUBJECT (eg SURREY RANKINGS) - OTHERWISE YOUR MESSAGE MAY BE TREATED AS SPAM AND COULD BE IGNORED. IT IS IMPORTANT THAT YOU USE THE E-MAIL ADDRESSES SHOWN ABOVE SO THAT WE CAN DIRECT THEM TO THE CORRECT COMPILER. ALSO, PLEASE ENSURE THAT YOU INCLUDE ALL OF THE FOLLOWING DETAILS FOR EACH PERFORMANCE:-

(1) Event; (2) Age Group; (3) Athlete's First Name & Last Name; (4) Athlete's Club and/or School; (5) the Performance and (6) the Date and Venue when and where it was achieved.


Please note that results shown on this website are held in a database which has details of the performance. For those athletes where we show an "Athlete Profile" we also hold their name, date of birth and EA registration number which allows us to confirm their eligibility to compete and their age group at the time of achieving each performance and to link together all their performances. For athletes who are deceased we also hold the date of their death where known. We do not publish any dates of birth for living athletes. Any athlete who does not wish us to hold this information should contact Webmaster.